FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 2, 2010 To Sep 5, 2010
- sprint
- Royal Canadian Henley Regatta Course
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: St. Catharines World Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 2, 2010 | |||||
101 | Womens D 4+ | 38 |
|||
102 | Mens H 2- | 4 |
|||
103 | Mens B 4- | 14 |
|||
104 | Womens G - J 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mens E 4+ | 31 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 18 |
|||
107 | Mens I - J 4x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens E - J 2- | 3 |
|||
109 | Mens C 1x | 87 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Kapeluch
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
G. Sommers
|
|
|||
AssociaĆ§Ć£o de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos
|
|
|||
AssociaĆ§Ć£o de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Average Joes |
W. Creagan
|
|
|||
Average Joes |
J. Bea
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Bayside Rowing Club |
R. Meirelles
|
|
|||
Brudpiga RK |
P. Hedman
|
|
|||
Buenos Aires Rowing Club |
|
||||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Norman
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
M. Szymanowski
|
|
|||
Centro Deportivo EspaƱol |
m. ossa
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
L. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Sausalito |
L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club NĆ”utico RĆo ParanĆ” Corrientes |
O. Ferrari
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
C. Fonseca
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
J. O'Halloran
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Norris
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
R. Tierney
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Dmitriev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov
|
|
|||
FederaĆ§Ć£o Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
A. Pereira
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
B. Motyer
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
R. Gervase
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
T. Burchill
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
G. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
D. Roberts
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Shaw
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club |
E. Smith
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Klajnscek
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
E. Zehender
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
B. Crossley
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
M. Donkers
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Stropky
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
P. Poirier
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
T. Birtwistle
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
H. LagardiĆØre
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Cendamo
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
J. Sawler
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Schafer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Pietra
|
|
|||
RC NARVA Oberspree |
A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
G. Smith
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
e. rodrigues
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
f. pereira
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
g. mattos
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
F. Loucks
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
F. Murphy
|
|
|||
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Paduda
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
W. Greene
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
Z. Simic
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
L. Alexander
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
D. Salisbury
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
e. krengle
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
P. Harrington
|
|
|||
110 | Womens C 4x | 42 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
H. Talbot/A. Hodkin/B. Tenn/S. Kitchen
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
K. Johnson/S. Forbes/K. Peterson/W. Shields
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
B. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/A. Smitheman/C. Thomas/A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Regina |
L. Kutarna/B. Miller/L. Smandych/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos |
J. Pendleton/J. Moore/M. Watkins/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Guelph |
T. Lonsdale/L. Jespersen/F. McCrea/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
P. Meyer/K. O'Connell/P. Besteman/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Virginia |
S. Conner/J. Harper/B. Faurot/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Club EspaƱa |
M. Cornu/A. Garay/M. Diaz de la F./M. Bertran
|
|
|||
Club EspaƱa |
A. Menzi/E. Kelly/P. Bolanos - Cacho/E. Butt
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Portage Lake |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe/C. Geer/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin, Tulsa |
L. Zuczek/T. Bridges/A. Houtz/L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
T. Gambrel/S. Macdonald/C. Easton/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Zavarzina/S. Semenova/I. Kryuchkina/N. Aripova
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Corinthians |
A. Puccetti/l. Spigariol/R. Domingues/B. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
B. Nitschke/D. Castelliani/E. Flagg/S. Chegalur
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
R. Harris/J. Costello/K. Contini/A. Glista-Harris
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/D. Cumming/B. Prevedello/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
J. Meeker/C. Wilson/A. Davenport/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Wicklund/K. Page/K. Rogers/M. Hagman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Atlanta, Whistler Rowing |
I. Stekl/m. harriman/F. Tuite/k. brown
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
S. Balsdon/P. Jensen/V. Leung/E. Moulton
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/T. Hambleton/M. Kuner/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. May/M. Martens/E. Brewer/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
M. Bassett/I. Vosu/S. Risser/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, KĆ¼lker EK, RV Muenster |
E. Becker/A. Warner/A. Boucher/E. Petrus
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/L. Niven/C. Kennedy/C. Mills
|
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Sarasota Scullers, Lightwave |
J. Thomas/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
N. Fischer/K. Saunders/B. Quirt/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
J. Stewart-Mitchell/M. Carr/D. Ell/K. Black
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Siciliano/C. Goodness/L. Barry/C. Richards
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
H. Owen-West/L. Towne/D. Barnes/K. Mariotti
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Kerr/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Berce/N. Plaice/N. Cookson/A. Ellerbusch
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club |
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/D. Bakken/S. Drow
|
|
|||
Composite: Tulsa, Texas Rowing Center |
Y. Queralt/V. Black/D. Swinford/D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Ottawa |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor/L. Clegg/V. Thompson
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
Z. Varnelis/A. Chanakas/D. Meakin/B. Blake
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton, Ottawa |
A. Schneider/C. Lebrun/N. MacDonald/R. Gal
|
|
|||
Composite: Wycliffe, Mortlake, Leicester |
S. Payne/S. Horrocks/J. Skipper/L. Pulford
|
|
|||
111 | Mens A 2x | 21 |
|||
112 | Womens A 1x | 43 |
|||
113 | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
|||
Friday, September 3, 2010 | |||||
201 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
202 | Womens C 8+ | 26 |
|||
203 | Mens J 1x | 6 |
|||
204 | Womens F 4x | 14 |
|||
205 | Mens A 4+ | 8 |
|||
206 | Mens D 4- | 18 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 31 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
l. rubini/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/H. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
H. Talbot/B. Tenn
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
S. Imber/B. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
L. Smandych/B. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Forrester/C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin |
L. Zuczek/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Halliop/J. Surzyn
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
M. Gooday/A. Moen
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Taylor/T. Hunter
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall/S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
M. Bassett/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
C. Lavigne/B. HĆ©on Morissette
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
A. Joyner/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
C. Feher/L. Skeddle
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
K. Phillips/V. Fioratos
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, St Catharines |
S. Hedges/V. Moors
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
J. Ptasinski/N. McDonald
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
L. Corbett/J. Shields
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Desaulniers/S. Valkova
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
T. Saccucci/J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Lavoie/L. Kutarna
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/V. Brinker
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center |
C. Richards/C. Collins
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
A. Taggart/C. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Conner/J. Harper
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Mullin/C. Nyalala
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Jakubowski/K. Krengle
|
|
|||
208 | Mens G 8+ | 4 |
|||
209 | Womens D 1x | 47 |
|||
AssociaĆ§Ć£o de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
L. da Silva Barcelos
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
P. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
S. Morris
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Davis
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Garvin
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Club Athletico Paulistano |
S. Castro
|
|
|||
Club EspaƱa |
T. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Club EspaƱa |
B. Rodriguez San Miguel
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
H. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Harman
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Findlay
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
D. Parker
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
M. MacLeod
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
I. Miller
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Hambleton
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
S. Dean
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Franzen
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
A. Boucher
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
C. Mills
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
L. Niven
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
B. Pidgen
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Thomas
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Schley
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Schley
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Rickers
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddfƶrening |
C. Kretz
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
VeslaÅskĆ½ klub Slavia Praha |
C. Terreberry
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
D. Schubeck
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly
|
|
|||
210 | Mens B 2- | 11 |
|||
211 | Mens E 2x | 51 |
|||
212 | Womens G - J 8+ | 6 |
|||
213 | Mens H 1x | 22 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4- | 13 |
|||
215 | Womens B 4+ | 25 |
|||
216 | Mens F 4x | 18 |
|||
217 | Mens I - J 8+ | 4 |
|||
218 | Womens E 2x | 36 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Acemyan/M. Carl
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
D. Chute/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
L. Ensor/C. Raheb
|
|
|||
Brock University |
K. Kerr/S. Broderick
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Nash/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Egan/P. Wayne
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Tulsa |
T. Bridges/L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Fera/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Breitman/G. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. L'Hommedieu/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Lincoln Park Boat Club |
F. Tuite/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
B. Anderson/L. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
D. Cumming/S. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop |
E. vanDam/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
M. Lamb/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
J. Pendleton/M. Berg
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
B. Howard/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
C. Masors/L. Doucette
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
J. Smith-Van Horne/J. Keeping
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Franzen/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Boucherville |
M. Gareau/S. Law
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Bloomer/K. Tolscer
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
H. Kerslake/K. Hunt
|
|
|||
Portage Lake Rowing Club |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Rilling/K. Hughes
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Norris/C. Fisher
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Cookson/L. Hay-Gaudet
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Stephenson/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/S. Hengen
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Chester River |
D. Yoder/W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Donahue/P. Chang
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club |
M. Harriman/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
219 | Mens A 4- | 8 |
|||
220 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
221 | Mens D 4x | 24 |
|||
222 | Womens F 1x | 20 |
|||
223 | Mens G 2x | 28 |
|||
224 | Womens A 4- | 2 |
|||
225 | Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
226 | Mens E 1x | 61 |
|||
Alfred Rowing Club |
R. Moolenschot
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
R. Franks
|
|
|||
AssociaĆ§Ć£o AcadĆ©mica de Coimbra |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
C. Wehmueller
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
S. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
A. Inglis
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Cook
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
R. Dowhaniuk
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
A. Vafaee
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Y canotaje de la Secretaria de Marina Armada de |
A. DelaCanal
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club |
B. Jarosz
|
|
|||
Esporte Club Vitoria-Ba |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
C. Leonelli
|
|
|||
FederaĆ§Ć£o Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
D. Nascimento
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Glasgow Rowing Club |
p. craig
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
P. Pugliese
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
R. MacFarlane
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Kozmenko
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thoreson
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
B. Eldon
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Brand
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
MiÄdzyszkolny OÅrodek Sportowy Nr 2 |
T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
B. Thiesse
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Nelson Rowing Club |
D. Preney
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
S. McIntosh
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
T. Mussett
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Rich
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
C. Blessing
|
|
|||
Quinte Rowing Club |
G. Barrow
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
G. Peel
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
M. Kleis
|
|
|||
Rowing South Australia Inc |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
C. Mallon
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Vegar
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
K. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Washburn
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
N. Dotzev
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Walker
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Thorne
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
R. Hill
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
L. Alexander
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
B. Fisher
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 35 |
|||
228 | Mens H 4- | 4 |
|||
229 | Mens C 4+ | 32 |
|||
230 | Womens H - J 1x | 7 |
|||
231 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
232 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
233 | Womens B 4x | 26 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
K. Ristic/A. Collins-Mrakas/H. Talbot/B. Tenn
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
A. Kleine/S. Bausch/L. Gamble/S. Imber
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
B. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Carnegie Lake |
K. Johnson/V. Brinker/R. Ford/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Avalon |
A. Dietech/S. Forbes/W. Shields/A. Crooks
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Passaic River, GMS Rowing |
P. Meyer/H. Woznack/P. Besteman/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin, Tulsa |
L. Zuczek/T. Bridges/A. Houtz/L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
L. Middleton/K. Ainley/L. Watering/D. Baillie
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
H. Bullock/A. Halliop/J. Breitman/M. Dunlop
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
K. Rankin/C. Drewry/J. Surzyn/H. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Sarasota Scullers, Lightwave |
K. Dorr/J. Figueroa/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
B. Nitschke/E. Flagg/D. Castelliani/S. Chegalur
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Pidduck/K. Tallon/D. D'arcy/J. McLellan
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Peterborough, Tideway Scullers |
L. Pulford/S. Horrocks/H. Marsters/C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/T. Hambleton/J. Ammirato/M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. May/C. McHugh/E. Brewer/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Composite: Merrimac, Greater Lawrence Rowing |
E. Minzner/E. Lallemand/L. Doucette/W. Breiland
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Cooper/L. Crandall/S. McDonald/S. Kane
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
K. Phillips/S. Smith/V. Fioratos/D. Skilliter
|
|
|||
Composite: Albany RC, Skidmore CR |
K. Tolscer/D. Bleau/M. Burnham/J. Gaynor
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Burpee/V. Thompson-Davis/S. Valkova/S. Desaulniers
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
J. Stewart-Mitchell/M. Lavoie/K. Black/L. Kutarna
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Siciliano/C. Goodness/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. Sharpe/K. White/S. Applin/S. Nichol
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
E. Kloss/S. Donahue/C. McCarthy/A. Taggart
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
M. Ionescu/A. Chanakas/D. Meakin/P. Wolford
|
|
|||
234 | Mens A 1x | 49 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4- | 4 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 12 |
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 55 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Fair/S. Kitchen
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/H. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
J. Skipper/A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, KĆ¼lker EK |
E. Petrus/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Moore/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Virginia |
D. Davis/J. Harper
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Garvin/m. Brundage
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Corrientes, Santa Catarina |
L. Da Silva Barcelos/A. Pato
|
|
|||
Club EspaƱa |
M. Cornu/R. Vizcaino
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Macdonald/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Lebrun/N. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Gesinger/D. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
W. Moores/J. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Passaic River |
S. Duncan/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
S. Vanderlugt/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Findlay/S. Green
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/T. Batty
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Wicklund/K. Page
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
N. Bankston/M. Dennis
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing |
F. Tuite/m. harriman
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
W. Englander/E. Moulton
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
V. Platzer/G. LaFreniere
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
S. Borchardt/B. Lyons
|
|
|||
Composite: Mic Mac, Halifax |
K. Harman/K. Kavenaugh
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Milwaukee |
A. Navin/K. Haberman
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
S. Risser/I. Vosu
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
L. Niven/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/C. Mills
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
D. Bleau/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: Albany RC, Skidmore CR |
M. Burnham/J. Gaynor
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Birdouz/R. Gal
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
G. Cipollone/T. Barrett
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
K. Black/K. Silcox
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
R. Lockyer/A. Kent
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Alexandria |
A. Cann/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Towne/D. Barnes
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
D. Barr/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
S. Frayne/D. Wilkes
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
I. Balchev/T. Dotzeva
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Plaice/M. Kerr
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club |
K. Stenersen/S. Drow
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club |
K. Miller/D. Bakken
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
Y. Queralt/V. Black
|
|
|||
Toronto Sculling Club |
N. Wilkie/T. Black
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
P. Chang/M. Backhouse
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
B. Faurot/S. Conner
|
|
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 34 |
|||
239 | Womens F - J 4+ | 16 |
|||
240 | Mens B 4x | 13 |
|||
241 | Mens E 8+ | 17 |
|||
242 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 6 |
|||
244 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
245 | Mens C 2x | 62 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
K. Sudar/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Wilson/T. Carr
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
AssociaĆ§Ć£o de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
G. Soares/L. Melo
|
|
|||
AssociaĆ§Ć£o de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos/D. Antunes de Oliveira
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Average Joes |
W. Creagan/J. Bea
|
|
|||
Composite: Bachelors, University Barge |
R. Miller/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
D. Martin/P. Boland
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth/S. Norman
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing |
J. Grant/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Composite: Centro Deportivo, Sausalito |
M. Ossa/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
M. Quintieri/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Viacava/L. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
A. Jonsen/D. Concilio
|
|
|||
Club EspaƱa |
S. Fuentes/F. Fdez. Grandizo
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Andres/F. Omar
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Bradford on Avon |
A. Taylor/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/I. Antonov
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, CR Bandeirantes |
C. Fonseca/N. Degola
|
|
|||
FederaĆ§Ć£o Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
A. Pereira/P. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Lightwave |
B. Crossley/B. Motyer
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke/J. Garms
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
T. Burchill/R. Gervase
|
|
|||
Composite: GrĆŖmio, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Polchowicz
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Shaw/J. Tyson
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
P. Fernan/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen/D. Jurado
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. TenHove/R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
C. Pollock/M. Demczuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Winnipeg |
C. Oleschuk/A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Composite: Louisville Rowing, Upper Valley Rowing |
C. Ruml/D. Ruml
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
J. Knudsen/T. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph/P. Sundararaman
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Sanchez/E. Montalvo
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
B. Brown/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
J. Korman/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Cendamo/R. Bourdon
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
T. Mussett/S. Warner
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
P. Cotter/C. Leeds
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Frost/G. Brown
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla/M. Chapman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
D. Berkhout/J. Dorland
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
G. Darrah/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Dobis/B. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/S. Festin
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
W. Greene/J. Bowen
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
D. Salisbury/M. Lane
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
B. Peaker/J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
S. Batzold/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
e. krengle/J. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
R. Shaffer/P. Harrington
|
|
|||
246 | Mens F 4+ | 20 |
|||
247 | Womens B 1x | 53 |
|||
248 | Mens I - J 2- | 2 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
|||
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | |||||
301 | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
|||
302 | Mens G 2- | 7 |
|||
303 | Womens D 2x | 63 |
|||
304 | Mens I - J 4- | 5 |
|||
305 | Mens D 4+ | 28 |
|||
306 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
307 | Mens G 4x | 15 |
|||
308 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
309 | Mens B 2x | 37 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
S. Martinko/M. Myers
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
AssociaĆ§Ć£o de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
S. Furtado Martins/M. Knoll
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
T. Runeman/R. Scannell
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Pierce/C. Flynn
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Grant/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Composite: Cascadilla, CRI |
B. Reynolds/M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Beglen/K. Horn
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron d'Alma |
M. Tremblay/S. Lavoie
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
M. Quintieri/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
m. sanguineti/j. otero
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
A. Jonsen/D. Concilio
|
|
|||
Club EspaƱa |
F. Orihuela/J. Olivares
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians |
C. Fonseca/A. Maciel
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, PCRA |
R. McGurrin/S. Schulich
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Lightwave |
B. Crossley/B. Motyer
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke/J. Garms
|
|
|||
Composite: GMS Rowing, Sausalito |
g. rodriguez/l. opazo
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Composite: GrĆŖmio, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Polchowicz
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Szonyi/S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen/J. Osnaya
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Green/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, GMS Rowing |
T. Burchill/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
E. Montalvo/A. Salas
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
J. Korman/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Mcculloch/J. Sawler
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Masters/D. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix/S. Bromley
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. McKiernan/B. Mannino
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, VK Slavia Praha |
C. Braun/J. Roberts
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
C. McAllister/G. Burston
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Drewes/D. Cooke
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
k. charette/j. taylor
|
|
|||
310 | Mens E 4- | 15 |
|||
311 | Womens E 1x | 30 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Carl
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
D. Chute
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
A. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Cardiff City Rowing Club |
G. Rugman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Boyd
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
D. Bartholomew
|
|
|||
Drummoyne Rowing Club |
B. Crockford
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. Simmons
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
S. Duncan
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. vanDam
|
|
|||
Klub veslaÅÅÆ mÄlnickĆ½ch 1881 |
A. Herinkova
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Gardner
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. West
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Franzen
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
K. Hunt
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
B. Myslinski
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Cann
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Fisher
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Norris
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
I. Balchev
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
T. Bridges
|
|
|||
Undine Radolfzell |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club |
L. DeTine
|
|
|||
312 | Mens H 4x | 3 |
|||
313 | Mens C 2- | 13 |
|||
314 | Womens C 4+ | 35 |
|||
315 | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
|||
316 | Womens F - J 4- | 5 |
|||
317 | Mens I 1x | 12 |
|||
318 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
319 | Womens A 4x | 17 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, New York |
C. Feher/K. Jackson/S. Sarah/L. Skeddle
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Hodkin/K. Ristic/H. Talbot/B. Tenn
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Ludington/J. Robertson/L. Zerafa/R. McKeand
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Tulsa, Winnipeg |
S. Mullin/C. Nyalala/A. Houtz/D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, CRI |
K. Johnson/V. Brinker/C. Sheehan/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
P. Meyer/K. O'Connell/P. Besteman/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Sarasota Scullers, Lightwave |
K. Dorr/J. Figueroa/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
M. Gooday/J. Pidduck/J. McLellan/A. Moen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/T. Hambleton/M. Kuner/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
N. McDonald/J. Ptasinski/A. Myers/M. Wynhofen
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Ridley Graduate |
H. Wosnack/D. Cenit/R. Lockyer/A. Kent
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Durham |
N. Fischer/J. Marsh/R. Brinkman/N. Affonso
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
J. Stewart-Mitchell/M. Lavoie/K. Black/L. Kutarna
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. Sharpe/K. White/S. Applin/S. Nichol
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/E. Szigethy/J. Langzettel
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
E. Kloss/C. Schmitt/C. McCarthy/A. Taggart
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
M. Ionescu/D. Meakin/A. Chanakas/J. Sworan
|
|
|||
320 | Mens D 2x | 65 |
|||
321 | Mens G 4+ | 7 |
|||
322 | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
|||
323 | Mens B 1x | 58 |
|||
324 | Mens E 4x | 26 |
|||
325 | Womens B 4- | 4 |
|||
326 | Mens H 2x | 15 |
|||
327 | Mens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
328 | Womens E 4x | 23 |
|||
329 | Mens F 4- | 13 |
|||
330 | Womens C 1x | 45 |
|||
331 | Mens J 2x | 3 |
|||
332 | Womens F 8+ | 5 |
|||
333 | Mens A 4x | 9 |
|||
334 | Womens A 4+ | 16 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 93 |
|||
336 | Womens D 2- | 10 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4- | 6 |
|||
338 | Womens G - J 4x | 10 |
|||
339 | Mens B 4+ | 17 |
|||
340 | Womens B 2x | 52 |
|||
Composite: Alexandria, KĆ¼lker EK |
E. Petrus/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
H. Talbot/B. Tenn
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/H. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Gamble/A. Kleine
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller/L. Smandych
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside |
K. Johnson/V. Brinker
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Moore/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
|
|
|||
Club EspaƱa |
M. Contreras/E. Butt
|
|
|||
Club EspaƱa |
A. Menzi/D. Oakley
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
L. Barcelos/E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin |
L. Zuczek/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
K. Boyd/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
J. Marsh/J. Lunenborg
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Gesinger/D. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
K. Contini/A. Glista-Harris
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
K. Burnside/J. Meeker
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
M. Hagman/K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
N. Bankston/M. Dennis
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Ramaswamy/V. Methukula
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. May/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
V. Platzer/E. Lallemand
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall/S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
I. Vosu/L. Michaelson
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Teodorescu/C. Sutherland
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Gaynor/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Birdouz/S. Valkova
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
V. Thompson-Davis/L. Clegg
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Desaulniers/R. Gal
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
R. Brinkman/K. Saunders
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
C. Sullivan/N. Affonso
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Lavoie/L. Kutarna
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
T. Saccucci/J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Goodness/K. Siciliano
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Delaney/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center |
C. Richards/C. Collins
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
A. Navin/S. Klaiber
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
P. Bird/C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Toronto Sculling Club |
K. Brown/T. Black
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Donohue/A. Taggart
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
E. Kloss/C. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Conner/J. Harper
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly/M. Ionescu
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
A. Schneider/N. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Jakubowski/K. Krengle
|
|
|||
341 | Mens E 2- | 17 |
|||
342 | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
|||
343 | Womens E 4+ | 23 |
|||
344 | Mens C 4x | 26 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/T. Carr/R. Franks/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
L. Marshall/P. Robertson/G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, WARC |
D. Salisbury/M. Lane/A. Salisbury/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Grant/G. Benning/J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/m. sanguineti/j. otero/A. Farfan
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Teutonia, Centro Deportivo, Sausalito |
L. Opazo/M. Ossa/A. Jonsen/D. Concilio
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Rozhkov/I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/M. Raisky/L. Ostrovski/I. Antonov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Roskilde, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/M. Kleis/S. Lykke Jensen
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
g. Lorberg/J. Deining/B. Rankin/M. Veall
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/K. Feltmate/J. Tallon/P. Shaw
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. TenHove/B. Brennan/R. Klajnscek/R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Argonaut |
R. Wilson/C. Pollock/B. Krawec/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph/P. Sundararaman/N. Rao/R. Varadarajan
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, GMS Rowing, University Barge |
J. Cutler/A. Cook/T. Burchill/T. Trocky
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton/D. Wood/E. Bartemes/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/E. Dikes/A. Salas/J. Wesley
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
J. Korman/B. Brown/C. Stockwell/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Potomac |
T. Nix/N. Holland/C. Indeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Mcculloch/S. McIntosh/B. Burgess/J. Sawler
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chapman/H. Tendilla/S. Taylor/T. Norris
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/M. Ell/D. Millar/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Calgary RC, Occoquan International |
S. Norman/D. Johnson/G. Smith/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/M. Dobis/S. Festin/T. Braim
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Hill/J. Dies/T. Coffin/a. Washburn
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
g. mattos/m. rodorigo/m. munhoz/d. torres
|
|
|||
345 | Womens C 4- | 8 |
|||
346 | Mens F 1x | 67 |
|||
347 | Mens I - J 4+ | 6 |
|||
348 | Womens F 2x | 26 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 45 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 7 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 42 |
|||
405 | Mixed H - J 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 16 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 26 |
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Capital, San Diego RC, Potomac, GMS Rowing |
N. Holland/S. Durkin/P. Besteman/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin, OKC Riversport, All-American Rowing Camp |
L. Zuczek/J. Sanders/T. Carr/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Peterborough |
M. McCarthy/L. Beattie/L. Middleton/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton/S. Borchardt/B. Lyons/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
G. Ignacio/P. Fernando/C. Feher/L. Skeddle
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Don Rowing |
C. Gates/R. Eckles/M. Ionescu/A. Ortega
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Cooke/S. Mullin/D. Drewes/C. Nyalala
|
|
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 14 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 12 |
|||
413 | Mixed H - J 2x | 11 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 25 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/S. Kitchen/B. Tenn/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Leander, Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing |
M. Harriman/K. Brown/S. Lawson/G. Gage
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC |
R. Hoppenfeld/D. Davis/J. Thomas/J. Rich
|
|
|||
Club EspaƱa |
M. Garcia/S. Fuentes/F. Fdez. Grandizo/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
H. Baixinho/N. Degola/L. Manzini/E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Composite: Halifax, Mic Mac |
K. Kavanaugh/P. Poirier/K. Feltmate/K. Harmen
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
m. amy/D. Darcy/P. Shaw/t. jonathan
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/R. Miller/H. McMullen/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Avalon |
A. Chavez/E. Dikes/K. Mitchel/M. Bers
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Green/S. Green/J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
K. Henry/R. Wilson/M. Clark/C. Bujara
|
|
|||
Composite: Lightwave, All-American Rowing Camp, Nashville |
J. Preston/R. Franks/L. Theiss/K. Dorr
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/B. Eldon/R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph/J. Ramaswamy/V. Methukula/K. Ramachandran
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Grasshopper |
T. Wilson/L. Randazzo/J. Cooper/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
B. Brown/I. Vosu/S. Risser/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Mcculloch/L. Niven/S. McIntosh/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, St. Catharines |
G. Darte/B. Thorne/S. Hedges/V. Thorne
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
C. Warner/M. Wynhofen/T. Andrews/K. Shennan
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla/L. Burpee/V. Thompson-Davis/M. Chapman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Coffin/J. Dies/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Capital, Potomac, GMS Rowing |
M. Alloway/P. Besteman/M. Fryc/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Victoria City |
T. Storm/J. Storm/P. Storm/R. Storm
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Genesee |
W. Greene/J. Bowen/L. Gesinger/G. Little
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Three Rivers, Genesee |
D. Schubeck/E. Szigethy/M. Dunn/W. greene
|
|
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 7 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 23 |
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 22 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 17 |
|||
421 | Mixed H - J 8+ | 5 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 59 |
|||
Composite: All-American Rowing Camp, Nashville |
L. Theiss/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Kiev Masters |
O. Kozmenko/A. Crooks
|
|
|||
Composite: Barrie, Severn River |
B. Ingleton/H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Skullerud Sport Senter |
T. Toth/E. Petrus
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
D. Johnson/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen/R. Dowhaniuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac |
N. Holland/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Hollywood Rowing Club |
E. Dikes/R. Ford
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
K. Horn/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
M. Gareau/M. Quintieri
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
L. Retelny/F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, All-American Rowing Camp |
T. Carr/L. Zuczek
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing |
M. Harriman/S. Lawson
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
D. Kellam/G. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Saratoga |
C. Goodness/R. Tierney
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
S. McReelis/C. Drewry
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Severn River |
J. Easton/J. Lunenborg
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Rockford |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
G. Rollans/N. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
R. Neuding/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
D. Darcy/P. Shaw
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
K. Burnside/G. Karpenko
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Cygnet |
G. Corbellini/T. BATTY
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, WARC |
D. Salisbury/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thoreson/M. Hagman
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Idaszak/A. Idaszak
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Touzard/B. Lyons
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
K. Kavanaugh/P. Poirier
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall/l. chouinard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Alfano/S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
I. Vosu/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
T. Wilson/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Lindroos/E. Lindroos
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/B. Burgess
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
R. Durham/M. McConkey
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Norris/L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chapman/V. Thompson-Davis
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Calgary RC |
T. Cook/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Lavoie/D. Millar
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, GMS Rowing |
P. Besteman/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Santa Catarina |
H. Baixinho/L. Barcelos
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
N. Dotzev/T. Dotzeva
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
P. Storm/R. Storm
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Thorne/V. Thorne
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Vanderperk/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/J. Cowling
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Dunn/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta |
J. Cutler/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change