FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 2, 2010 To Sep 5, 2010
- sprint
- Royal Canadian Henley Regatta Course
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: St. Catharines World Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 2, 2010 | |||||
101 | Womens D 4+ | 38 |
|||
102 | Mens H 2- | 4 |
|||
103 | Mens B 4- | 14 |
|||
104 | Womens G - J 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mens E 4+ | 31 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Byron/J. Hickey/E. Salt/W. Yeingst/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Dancks/D. Crouse/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Hamill/C. Cunningham/K. Milligan/S. Lockwood/S. Refsum (Cox)
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
C. Harrison/S. Wardell/D. Wyatt/C. Brockman/S. Wardell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Danberg/P. Rioux/P. Watkins/N. Gallaher/T. Tiffany (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Spencer/C. McKay/R. Stedman/M. Comtois/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Polytechniker RC Zurich |
M. Murray/P. Murray/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/N. N (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Beaman/J. Randle/R. Firth/J. Coyne/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, East Arm, Masters Coaching |
J. Cody/J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/B. Zimmer/J. Josef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Peterborough |
J. Nelson/M. Neary/B. Love/D. Lienert/K. Rogalski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Drummoyne, Belfast BC |
G. Canning/D. Gray/H. Coppinger/D. Crockford/T. Lowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Rannells/R. McKall/F. Slatter/G. Rollans/H. Bakker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde, Holstebro |
S. Nielsen/J. Andersen Rud/O. Roemer/C. Sorensen Toft/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
B. Ramsey/M. McGovern/c. brooks/S. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
G. Hunt/M. Todd/R. Love/T. Dreiling/H. Dow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Cambridge |
C. Zintel/M. LaForme/G. Gage/B. Cherwinski/A. Zimmerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Johnson/M. Breard/J. Thorp/J. Kimmel/A. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching |
B. Thiesse/L. Chouinard/P. Johnson/R. Howe/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi/M. Mochida/M. Wada/K. Suzuki/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Selden/R. Lesnau/R. Slocum/D. Sitek/P. Clafin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Brown/E. Loberg/C. Leeds/P. Cotter/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/D. Kidd/D. McGill/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/P. Hayes/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Sisk/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/J. Saxelby/R. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
D. Frost/D. Ward/T. Cook/R. Yocum/V. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
d. torres/m. rodorigo/m. munhoz/p. mathias/a. maciel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. VanRuyven/A. VanRuyven/J. VanRuyven/B. VanRuyven/K. Dirks (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
M. Moynihan/T. Hagner/D. Humiston/M. Glesk/K. Cartus (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
R. Baker/J. Meyers/S. Buergin/S. Goodnough/D. Pershyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
T. Hornick/P. Kopp/J. Gluvna/G. Clark/C. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 18 |
|||
107 | Mens I - J 4x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens E - J 2- | 3 |
|||
109 | Mens C 1x | 87 |
|||
110 | Womens C 4x | 42 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
H. Talbot/A. Hodkin/B. Tenn/S. Kitchen
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
K. Johnson/S. Forbes/K. Peterson/W. Shields
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
B. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/A. Smitheman/C. Thomas/A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Regina |
L. Kutarna/B. Miller/L. Smandych/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos |
J. Pendleton/J. Moore/M. Watkins/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Guelph |
T. Lonsdale/L. Jespersen/F. McCrea/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
P. Meyer/K. O'Connell/P. Besteman/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Virginia |
S. Conner/J. Harper/B. Faurot/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Cornu/A. Garay/M. Diaz de la F./M. Bertran
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Menzi/E. Kelly/P. Bolanos - Cacho/E. Butt
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Portage Lake |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe/C. Geer/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin, Tulsa |
L. Zuczek/T. Bridges/A. Houtz/L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
T. Gambrel/S. Macdonald/C. Easton/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Zavarzina/S. Semenova/I. Kryuchkina/N. Aripova
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Corinthians |
A. Puccetti/l. Spigariol/R. Domingues/B. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
B. Nitschke/D. Castelliani/E. Flagg/S. Chegalur
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
R. Harris/J. Costello/K. Contini/A. Glista-Harris
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/D. Cumming/B. Prevedello/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
J. Meeker/C. Wilson/A. Davenport/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Wicklund/K. Page/K. Rogers/M. Hagman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Atlanta, Whistler Rowing |
I. Stekl/m. harriman/F. Tuite/k. brown
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
S. Balsdon/P. Jensen/V. Leung/E. Moulton
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/T. Hambleton/M. Kuner/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. May/M. Martens/E. Brewer/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
M. Bassett/I. Vosu/S. Risser/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Külker EK, RV Muenster |
E. Becker/A. Warner/A. Boucher/E. Petrus
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/L. Niven/C. Kennedy/C. Mills
|
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Sarasota Scullers, Lightwave |
J. Thomas/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
N. Fischer/K. Saunders/B. Quirt/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
J. Stewart-Mitchell/M. Carr/D. Ell/K. Black
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Siciliano/C. Goodness/L. Barry/C. Richards
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
H. Owen-West/L. Towne/D. Barnes/K. Mariotti
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Kerr/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Berce/N. Plaice/N. Cookson/A. Ellerbusch
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club |
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/D. Bakken/S. Drow
|
|
|||
Composite: Tulsa, Texas Rowing Center |
Y. Queralt/V. Black/D. Swinford/D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Ottawa |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor/L. Clegg/V. Thompson
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
Z. Varnelis/A. Chanakas/D. Meakin/B. Blake
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton, Ottawa |
A. Schneider/C. Lebrun/N. MacDonald/R. Gal
|
|
|||
Composite: Wycliffe, Mortlake, Leicester |
S. Payne/S. Horrocks/J. Skipper/L. Pulford
|
|
|||
111 | Mens A 2x | 21 |
|||
112 | Womens A 1x | 43 |
|||
113 | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
|||
Composite: BIAC, Victoria City, Lima |
M. Still/J. Crosby/P. Boland/J. Velasco/J. Van Tiel/D. Harrison/D. Martin/L. Yanez/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
G. Benning/D. Johnson/J. Moore/B. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/M. Totta/A. Balogh/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Murphy/N. Gallaher/O. Simanovsky/P. Watkins/P. Rioux/C. Flynn/S. Danberg/V. Shrauger/T. Tiffany (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/J. Grant/F. Schoch/J. Pierce/J. Manson/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, San Diego RC |
D. Frost/D. Ward/S. Durkin/R. Yocum/R. Steadman/K. Jacobs/T. Cook/C. Anderson/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Calgary RC, Palm Beach |
J. Pew/S. Norman/J. Green/T. Toth/D. Huntington/B. Dunlap/D. Spencer/W. Updegrave/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Beaman/J. Randle/R. Firth/J. Coyne/M. Hyde/D. Burd/A. Chavez/F. Thys/S. Imbert de Smirnoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
G. Hauck/N. Touliman/A. Julie/J. Lischewski/D. Loucks/R. Eckles/H. Chataway/T. Kovacs/M. Braga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/I. Anisimov/A. Sinitsin/M. Raisky/L. Ostrovski/S. Aripov/D. Crose/G. Astakhov/O. Rozhkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Rannells/R. McKall/F. Slatter/G. Rollans/R. Swart/M. Crowder/J. Bennett/D. Lynass/H. Bakker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kent Mitchell, Victoria City, Vancouver |
D. Brown/I. Akgul/G. Smith/P. Walter/P. Dreissigaker/D. Dreissegaker/J. O'Brien/D. Curtis/K. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Cambridge, Victoria City, Hanlan, Toronto Sculling |
C. Zintel/M. LaForme/B. Cherwinski/P. Monckton/I. Gordon/B. Dick/P. MacGowan/T. Storm/A. Zimmerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
C. Tanzer/G. Kott/H. Gumulak/B. Dickenson/B. Church/M. Jansen/D. Lewington/J. Hryczynski/A. Jansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
G. Willoughby/M. Stralka/A. Kelly/M. Breard/S. Johnson/B. Kelly/M. LeMerle/J. Kimmel/A. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/J. Sisk/J. Saxelby/E. Grace/R. Schreiber/R. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Leonard/J. Dies/T. Coffin/R. Hill/C. Shuster/K. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
d. torres/m. rodorigo/m. munhoz/g. mattos/p. mathias/j. nascimento/f. pereira/e. rodrigues/a. maciel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
R. Tasane/D. Rickers/E. Stark/B. Rickers/B. Hughes/K. Davis/G. Stephenson/B. Ellis/B. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. VanRuyven/B. VanRuyven/J. VanRuyven/M. VanRuyven/R. Tierney/S. Anderson/P. Jones/T. Kent/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
T. Hornick/M. Healy/P. Kopp/J. Gluvna/W. Rickman/B. Mihalcin/J. Zabor/M. Shupe/C. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, September 3, 2010 | |||||
201 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
202 | Womens C 8+ | 26 |
|||
203 | Mens J 1x | 6 |
|||
204 | Womens F 4x | 14 |
|||
205 | Mens A 4+ | 8 |
|||
206 | Mens D 4- | 18 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Danberg/N. Gallaher/J. Hintlian/P. Watkins
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Victoria City, Hanlan |
C. Zintel/M. LaForme/T. Storm/P. MacGowan
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
E. Jackson/J. Barros/G. De Las Casas/C. Pinillos
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/I. Anisimov/A. Sinitsin/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
F. Slatter/G. Rollans/R. Swart/C. Rannells
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
A. Pereira/P. Erlacher/L. Nascimento/J. Caetano
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Feltmate/P. Shaw/M. Noddin/J. Tyson
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. Clemmer/M. Breard/S. Johnson/A. Collenette
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
B. Thiesse/P. Johnson/S. Faber/R. Howe
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
T. Wilson/C. Stockwell/B. Brown/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Moore/D. Johnson/V. Krizek/D. Miksic
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
M. Totta/B. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Sisk/E. Frankenberry/E. Grace/J. Saxelby
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Milne/R. Schreiber/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
d. torres/m. rodorigo/m. munhoz/g. mattos
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Anderson/T. Kent/P. Jones/R. Tierney
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Toronto Sculling |
A. Van Ruyven/P. Monckton/I. Gordon/B. Dick
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
g. ellison/e. krengle/T. Losewski/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 31 |
|||
208 | Mens G 8+ | 4 |
|||
209 | Womens D 1x | 47 |
|||
210 | Mens B 2- | 11 |
|||
211 | Mens E 2x | 51 |
|||
212 | Womens G - J 8+ | 6 |
|||
213 | Mens H 1x | 22 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4- | 13 |
|||
215 | Womens B 4+ | 25 |
|||
216 | Mens F 4x | 18 |
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/J. Steel/D. Davidson/R. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Victoria City, Lima |
M. Still/D. Harrison/L. Yanez/J. Velasco
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
K. Susumu/O. Masahiro/Y. Akira/M. Yutaka
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/N. Hlobil/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
J. Bennett/F. Slatter/S. Fitzjohn/D. Lynass
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC |
B. Miller/R. Anderson/R. Shellman/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thorenson/B. Thompson/C. Andreychuk/S. Suor
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Occoquan International |
B. Byrd/R. Slocum/T. Wood/R. Wetmore
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
K. Davies/R. O'Neil/R. Jeppeson/T. Mussett
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. VanBlom/J. Nunn/A. Washburn/P. Hayes
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
A. Fiory/B. McCord/C. Blessing/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
V. Lubinavicius/V. Meikaliss/P. Baciauskas/J. Grikis
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
C. Anderson/D. Frost/D. Ward/F. Hanek
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Capital, Potomac |
S. Majd/D. Spencer/M. Alloway/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/M. Cody/C. Wise/T. Davies
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Darte/A. Woodgate/G. Pinder/B. Thorne
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, Dusseldorfer RV, RG Wetzlar |
W. Dieter/E. Ruehl/E. Mirow/W. Busch
|
|
|||
Composite: Warthogs, Union |
M. Corr/C. Kane/W. Wakeman/P. Falk
|
|
|||
217 | Mens I - J 8+ | 4 |
|||
218 | Womens E 2x | 36 |
|||
219 | Mens A 4- | 8 |
|||
220 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
221 | Mens D 4x | 24 |
|||
222 | Womens F 1x | 20 |
|||
223 | Mens G 2x | 28 |
|||
224 | Womens A 4- | 2 |
|||
225 | Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
226 | Mens E 1x | 61 |
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 35 |
|||
228 | Mens H 4- | 4 |
|||
229 | Mens C 4+ | 32 |
|||
230 | Womens H - J 1x | 7 |
|||
231 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
D. Davidson/R. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
C. Dutra/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
H. Coppinger/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
C. Hamlin/J. VanBlom
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
F. Schoch/N. Gallaher
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
O. Simanovsky/L. Sweet
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Firth/M. Hyde
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde |
S. Rasmussen/H. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Peterborough |
B. Love/M. Neary
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
J. Bennett/M. Crowder
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/F. Theyer
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
L. Nielsen/C. Hansen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Brown/E. Loberg
|
|
|||
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
232 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
233 | Womens B 4x | 26 |
|||
234 | Mens A 1x | 49 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4- | 4 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 12 |
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 55 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Fair/S. Kitchen
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/H. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
J. Skipper/A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Külker EK |
E. Petrus/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Moore/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Virginia |
D. Davis/J. Harper
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Garvin/m. Brundage
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Corrientes, Santa Catarina |
L. Da Silva Barcelos/A. Pato
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Cornu/R. Vizcaino
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Macdonald/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Lebrun/N. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Gesinger/D. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
W. Moores/J. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Passaic River |
S. Duncan/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
S. Vanderlugt/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Findlay/S. Green
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/T. Batty
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Wicklund/K. Page
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
N. Bankston/M. Dennis
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing |
F. Tuite/m. harriman
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
W. Englander/E. Moulton
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
V. Platzer/G. LaFreniere
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
S. Borchardt/B. Lyons
|
|
|||
Composite: Mic Mac, Halifax |
K. Harman/K. Kavenaugh
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Milwaukee |
A. Navin/K. Haberman
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
S. Risser/I. Vosu
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
L. Niven/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/C. Mills
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
D. Bleau/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: Albany RC, Skidmore CR |
M. Burnham/J. Gaynor
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Birdouz/R. Gal
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
G. Cipollone/T. Barrett
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
K. Black/K. Silcox
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
R. Lockyer/A. Kent
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Alexandria |
A. Cann/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Towne/D. Barnes
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
D. Barr/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
S. Frayne/D. Wilkes
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
I. Balchev/T. Dotzeva
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Plaice/M. Kerr
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club |
K. Stenersen/S. Drow
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club |
K. Miller/D. Bakken
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
Y. Queralt/V. Black
|
|
|||
Toronto Sculling Club |
N. Wilkie/T. Black
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
P. Chang/M. Backhouse
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
B. Faurot/S. Conner
|
|
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 34 |
|||
239 | Womens F - J 4+ | 16 |
|||
240 | Mens B 4x | 13 |
|||
241 | Mens E 8+ | 17 |
|||
Composite: BIAC, Kent Mitchell, Don Rowing, Victoria City, Vancouver |
D. Brown/M. Still/N. Toulmin/P. Walter/P. Dreissigaker/D. Dreissegaker/J. O'Brien/D. Curtis/K. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
G. Benning/B. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/M. Totta/P. Knight/V. Krizek/D. Miksic/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Capital, Calgary RC, Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
D. Johnson/J. Moore/B. Dunlap/W. Updegrave/D. Spencer/A. Balogh/T. Cook/J. Green/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Marin |
S. Johnson/M. Stralka/J. Davis/M. Breard/M. LeMerle/J. Thorp/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/N. Kurmakov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
P. Rioux/F. Schoch/J. Born/P. Watkins/J. Hintlian/V. Shrauger/R. Cheever/L. Sweet/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, East Arm, Masters Coaching |
J. Cody/K. Ahearn/J. Elder/J. Frohnmayer/T. Rendle/B. Zimmer/A. Emodi/P. Whelan/J. Josef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Drummoyne, Belfast BC |
D. Crockford/G. Canning/H. Coppinger/D. Gray/K. Milligan/C. Cunningham/G. Hamill/S. Lockwood/T. Lowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Rannells/R. McKall/F. Slatter/G. Rollans/R. Swart/M. Crowder/J. Bennett/D. Lynass/H. Bakker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Espírito Santo |
S. Paixao/A. Pereira/L. Nascimento/P. Erlacher/J. Caetano/G. Gerhardt/D. Nascimento/J. De Oliveira/G. Franco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, St. Catharines |
J. Alfano/L. Chouinard/S. Faber/R. Howe/P. Johnson/S. Michals/T. Palmer/B. Thiesse/B. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Byrd/P. Hayes/T. Wood/S. Cooper/D. Kidd/D. McGill/T. Kakas/W. Fischer/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/J. Sisk/R. Schreiber/J. Lane/J. Saxelby/R. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
D. Frost/D. Ward/S. Durkin/R. Yocum/T. Cook/K. Jacobs/M. Welch/C. Anderson/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
d. torres/m. rodorigo/m. munhoz/g. mattos/p. mathias/c. raimundo/p. virgilio/e. rodrigues/a. maciel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Leander, Cambridge, Toronto Sculling |
C. Zintel/M. LaForme/A. Van Ruyven/P. Monckton/I. Gordon/C. Carroll/G. Gage/B. Cherwinski/A. Zimmerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
R. Baker/J. Meyers/S. Buergin/R. Valeri/D. Sullivan/A. Mack/S. Goodnough/S. Downing/D. Pershyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
T. Hornick/P. Kopp/J. Gluvna/J. Zabor/G. Clark/F. Campbell/K. Watterson/R. Sebbio/C. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
242 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 6 |
|||
244 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
245 | Mens C 2x | 62 |
|||
246 | Mens F 4+ | 20 |
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Mathieson/D. Davidson/R. Wallace/J. Steel/C. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
R. Clarke/G. Thomas/B. Campbell/A. Wells/S. Refsum (Cox)
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
C. Harrison/S. Wardell/D. Wyatt/R. Green/S. Wardell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Borggaard/N. Kurmakov/C. Pieper/F. Schoch/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Palm Beach |
W. Updegrave/B. Dunlap/J. Green/D. Spencer/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Lyngby, Roskilde |
S. Rasmussen/H. Hansen/L. Nielsen/C. Hansen/N. Name (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Peterborough |
J. Nelson/M. Neary/B. Love/D. Lienert/K. Rogalski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
J. Bennett/R. McKall/S. Fitzjohn/M. Crowder/H. Bakker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde, Holstebro |
S. Nielsen/J. Andersen Rud/O. Roemer/C. Sorensen Toft/K. Dirks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kent Mitchell, Victoria City |
P. Dreissigaker/D. Dreissegaker/J. Alexander/D. Curtis/K. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Johnson/M. Breard/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/A. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. VanBlom/J. Nunn/D. Kidd/S. Cooper/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/N. Hlobil/P. Rasmussen/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
V. Lubinavicius/V. Meikaliss/P. Baciauskas/J. Grikis/A. Domsene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain |
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/J. Lane/E. Frankenberry/H. Wurster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
F. Plitzner/G. Hoppe/J. Leudesdorff/E. Haas/K. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/K. Shuster/N. Shuster/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Therner/B. Berglund/B. Andersson/E. Sandberg/C. Kretz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Vancouver |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. O'Brian/A. Baur/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
R. Baker/J. Meyers/S. Goodnough/A. Mack/D. Pershyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
247 | Womens B 1x | 53 |
|||
248 | Mens I - J 2- | 2 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
|||
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | |||||
301 | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
|||
302 | Mens G 2- | 7 |
|||
303 | Womens D 2x | 63 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Hodkin/K. Ristic
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
P. Morrison/A. Dietech
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Pipitone/S. Burt
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
A. Elliott/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: Barrie, Calgary RC |
D. Cunnin/H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/C. Tropp
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Nash/D. Yoder
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC |
D. Davis/J. Thomas
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Brundage/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Menzi/B. Rodriguez San Miguel
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
C. Geer/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Zuczek/L. Boyd
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
C. Easton/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
D. Bartholomew/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Breitman/H. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Paulistano |
S. Castro/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
J. Costello/R. Harris
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Rogers/K. Page
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake |
K. Wicklund/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
I. Miller/M. MacLeod
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
W. Lang/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Powell/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/J. Ammirato
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
J. Van Blom/M. Perrot
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Hambleton/M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
E. Shanower/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
G. LaFreniere/M. Patteson
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. Lyons/B. West
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
K. Kavanaugh/S. Dean
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. LaMere/M. Franzen
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Boucherville |
M. Gareau/S. Law
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
A. Warner/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
K. Tolscer/D. Bleau
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Farrell/J. Gaynor
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
V. CameronvanAmelsvoort/B. Pidgen
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. McEvoy/A. Patrick
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
V. Thompson-Davis/L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
N. Fischer/B. Quirt
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Wilmington |
T. Savard/K. Benarcik
|
|
|||
Portage Lake Rowing Club |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Wetzl/M. Seymour
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Dinsdale/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
M. Thrift/N. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Holland/W. MacPherson
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan/T. Newman
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Cookson/J. Porthouse
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Brooks/M. Kerr
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, S.A.C. |
C. Scheinder/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Wellington Sculling Club |
L. Elliott/A. Saunders
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Three Rivers |
D. Schubeck/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
A. Schneider/C. Lebrun
|
|
|||
304 | Mens I - J 4- | 5 |
|||
305 | Mens D 4+ | 28 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
R. Florka/D. Kaczmarek/M. Psarouthakis/R. De Young/M. Utt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Kent Mitchell, Vancouver |
D. Brown/M. Still/J. O'Brien/I. Akgul/K. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Calgary RC, Palm Beach |
S. Norman/J. Green/W. Updegrave/A. Balogh/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Beaman/J. Randle/D. Burd/J. Coyne/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
G. Dewar/D. Steele/H. Chataway/R. Eckles/J. Cary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Drummoyne, Belfast BC, South Australia |
C. Hunter/D. Lowe/D. Crockford/G. Canning/T. Lowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/A. Sinitsin/I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov/O. Rozhkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Rannells/G. Rollans/S. Fitzjohn/R. Swart/H. Bakker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
A. Pereira/P. Erlacher/L. Nascimento/J. Caetano/D. Nascimento (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Shaw/J. Tallon/M. Noddin/J. Tyson/Y. Withrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
G. Hunt/S. Vela/M. Todd/T. Dreiling/J. Gile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
B. Church/M. Jansen/D. Lewington/J. Hryczynski/A. Jansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. Clemmer/M. LeMerle/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/A. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
P. Stekl/B. Purdy/M. Totta/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac |
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/N. Holland/R. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Sisk/R. Schreiber/J. Saxelby/E. Frankenberry/S. Imbert de Smirnoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Hill/J. Dies/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Severn River, Sudbury |
S. Ruttan/K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling/C. Kealy/F. Jodoin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
d. torres/m. rodorigo/m. munhoz/g. mattos/a. maciel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
R. Tasane/D. Rickers/E. Stark/B. Rickers/S. Ralph (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Hughes/K. Davis/G. Stephenson/B. Ellis/B. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Toronto Sculling |
A. Van Ruyven/P. Monckton/I. Gordon/B. Dick/T. Black (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Durham/D. Wojdyla/W. Greene/D. Crouse/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
R. Baker/R. Valeri/S. Buergin/S. Downing/D. Pershyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
T. Hornick/J. Gluvna/B. Mihalcin/P. Kopp/C. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
M. Healy/M. Shupe/K. Watterson/R. Sebbio/S. McHugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
G. Farrell/J. Zabor/G. Clark/F. Campbell/M. Carlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
g. ellison/e. krengle/T. Losewski/J. Gilliland/S. Pappas (Cox)
|
|
|||
306 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
307 | Mens G 4x | 15 |
|||
308 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
309 | Mens B 2x | 37 |
|||
310 | Mens E 4- | 15 |
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Hamill/C. Cunningham/K. Milligan/S. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, London, Occoquan International |
F. Schoch/R. Lesnau/N. Kurmakov/G. Henry
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Murphy/N. Gallaher/O. Simanovsky/P. Watkins
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Polytechniker RC Zurich |
M. Murray/P. Murray/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
G. Hauck/N. Touliman/D. Loucks/T. Kovacs
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
R. McKall/F. Slatter/G. Rollans/C. Rannells
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Cambridge |
C. Zintel/M. LaForme/G. Gage/C. Carroll
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/B. Eldon/E. Kimmel/C. Recharte
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Johnson/M. Breard/B. Kelly/J. Thorp
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
B. Thiesse/L. Chouinard/P. Johnson/S. Faber
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/P. Hayes
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/D. Kidd/D. McGill
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/T. Cook/R. Yocum
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
d. torres/m. rodorigo/p. mathias/g. mattos
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Toronto Sculling |
A. Van Ruyven/P. Monckton/I. Gordon/B. Dick
|
|
|||
311 | Womens E 1x | 30 |
|||
312 | Mens H 4x | 3 |
|||
313 | Mens C 2- | 13 |
|||
314 | Womens C 4+ | 35 |
|||
315 | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Belfast BC |
G. Hamill/G. Thomas/K. Milligan/C. Cunningham/R. Clarke/R. Mathieson/B. Campbell/A. Wells/S. Refsum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, CHARGERS, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Victoria City |
M. Still/T. Lathrop/D. Harrison/D. Wojdyla/M. Thibault/L. Yanez/J. Dancks/A. Baur/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
K. Michiharu/I. Teruki/K. Ken/O. Masahiro/S. Keizo/M. Yutaka/Y. Akira/H. Toshio/T. Masataka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
B. Byrd/T. Kakas/T. Wood/P. Knight/R. Borggaard/S. Cooper/W. Fischer/P. Hayes/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
P. Rioux/N. Gallaher/O. Simanovsky/F. Schoch/J. Born/L. Sweet/R. Cheever/J. Hintlian/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Lyngby, Roskilde |
S. Rasmussen/C. Hansen/L. Nielsen/H. Hansen/S. Nielsen/J. Andersen Rud/M. Kleis/C. Sorensen Toft/K. Dirks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Rannells/R. McKall/F. Slatter/M. Crowder/S. Fitzjohn/R. Swart/J. Bennett/D. Lynass/H. Bakker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Keio Boat Club & Meiji Boat Club |
H. Maruyama/Y. Iwaya/Y. Hiki/M. Okuda/Y. Uetani/Y. Horiuchi/E. Kouge/T. Sugiyama/Y. Teshirogi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi/K. Suzuki/K. Yamada/M. Mochida/M. Wada/M. Goda/T. Nakamura/M. Mori/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
M. Kato/T. Matsuo/Y. Aso/K. Takeuchi/T. Takahashi/T. Tatematsu/R. Yanai/M. Higuchi/T. Kawai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Tesarik/D. Sayner/P. Stekl/N. Hlobil/V. Krizek/D. Miksic/P. Rasmussen/R. Brayton/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. VanBlom/D. McGill/D. Kidd/D. Sitek/C. Selden/J. Nunn/B. Brown/C. Underwood/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
F. Plitzner/G. Hoppe/U. Hild/J. Leudesdorff/H. Reinke/W. Scheller/M. Ursprung/E. Haas/K. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Hill/C. Shuster/G. Shuster/K. Shuster/N. Shuster/D. Schley/M. Cody/T. Davies/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
316 | Womens F - J 4- | 5 |
|||
317 | Mens I 1x | 12 |
|||
318 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
319 | Womens A 4x | 17 |
|||
320 | Mens D 2x | 65 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
P. Robertson/L. Marshall
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, VRL |
M. Fernandes/R. Faria
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
H. Ameral/F. Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, WARC |
M. Lane/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Grant/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/D. Roberts
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Beglen/V. Garcia
|
|
|||
Club Aleman de regatas Antares |
E. Tams/O. Tams
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Andres/F. Omar
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
A. Silveira/W. Silveira
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Beaman/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Drummoyne Rowing Club |
D. Crockford/G. Canning
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
R. Swart/G. Rollans
|
|
|||
Esporte Club Vitoria-Ba |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
N. Degola/R. Neuding
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Severn River |
M. Smith/B. Farahbakhsh
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
M. Noddin/J. Tallon
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Stewart/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/E. Dikes
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Reid/B. Kane
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Lima |
A. Ratajczyk/J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. TenHove/R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson/B. Thoreson
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Idaszak/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
J. Knudsen/T. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Bartemes/D. Wood
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Faber/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Alfano/S. Michals
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
B. Brown/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
B. Burgess/S. McIntosh
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
R. Mills/P. Webster
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Leeds/P. Cotter
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Purdy/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Frost/G. Brown
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Taylor/K. Mark
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Dionne/T. Norris
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
R. Milligan/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
D. Millar/R. Hart
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
D. Hamilton/M. Hughes
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
G. Smith/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Merrimac |
J. Saxelby/R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Occoquan International |
S. Vegar/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/T. Braim
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
a. Washburn/T. Coffin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
m. rodorigo/e. rodrigues
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
P. Jones/G. May
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
W. Greene/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Hanlan |
P. MacGowan/T. Storm
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
T. Hornick/P. Kopp
|
|
|||
Composite: Wichita, Kansas City |
B. VanSickle/E. Smith
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
e. krengle/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Cahill/P. Harrington
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
R. Shaffer/T. Hoppenjan
|
|
|||
321 | Mens G 4+ | 7 |
|||
322 | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
|||
323 | Mens B 1x | 58 |
|||
324 | Mens E 4x | 26 |
|||
325 | Womens B 4- | 4 |
|||
326 | Mens H 2x | 15 |
|||
327 | Mens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
328 | Womens E 4x | 23 |
|||
329 | Mens F 4- | 13 |
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Mathieson/J. Steel/R. Wallace/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
J. VanBlom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Born/P. Watkins/R. Cheever/L. Sweet
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
M. Totta/B. Dunlap/J. Green/D. Spencer
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Lyngby, Roskilde |
S. Rasmussen/H. Hansen/L. Nielsen/C. Hansen
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
M. Thibault/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
J. Bennett/M. Crowder/R. McKall/D. Lynass
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde, Holstebro |
S. Nielsen/J. Andersen Rud/O. Roemer/C. Sorensen Toft
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Johnson/M. Breard/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/N. Hlobil/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
V. Lubinavicius/V. Meikaliss/P. Baciauskas/J. Grikis
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
F. Plitzner/J. Leudesdorff/H. Reinke/E. Haas
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Therner/B. Berglund/E. Sandberg/B. Andersson
|
|
|||
330 | Womens C 1x | 45 |
|||
331 | Mens J 2x | 3 |
|||
332 | Womens F 8+ | 5 |
|||
333 | Mens A 4x | 9 |
|||
334 | Womens A 4+ | 16 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 93 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
W. Donegan
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
R. Miller
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
P. Boland
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Anderson
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
S. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Brudpiga RK |
P. Hedman
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Nesbitt
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Cook
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club |
J. Corrales
|
|
|||
Club Aleman de regatas Antares |
E. Tams
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron d'Alma |
M. Tremblay
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
O. Ferrari
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Piraquê |
L. Valente
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
J. O'Halloran
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Norris
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
T. Klemensowicz
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov
|
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club |
B. Jarosz
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Rannells
|
|
|||
Esporte Club Vitoria-Ba |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
R. Neuding
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
K. Whitcomb
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
J. Tardiff
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
R. Upenieks
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
R. MacFarlane
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
P. MacGowan
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club |
E. Smith
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Klajnscek
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
L. Yaffe
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
M. Demczuk
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
T. Birtwistle
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
R. Howe
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Alfano
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
B. Brown
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
T. Wilson
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Cendamo
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
L. Tait
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
M. Schofield
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
B. Burgess
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Schay
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Schafer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Mark
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
G. Peel
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
S. Pape
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
M. Kleis
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Vegar
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Washburn
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
J. Easton
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
|
||||
Société Nautique de Monaco |
D. Kriemann
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
f. pereira
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
P. Jones
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
F. Murphy
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
R. Storm
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Hendle
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Anderson
|
|
|||
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Paduda
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
J. Bowen
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
L. Alexander
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
T. Storm
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
M. Lane
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
P. Kopp
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association |
B. VanSickle
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Losewski
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
336 | Womens D 2- | 10 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4- | 6 |
|||
338 | Womens G - J 4x | 10 |
|||
339 | Mens B 4+ | 17 |
|||
340 | Womens B 2x | 52 |
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Külker EK |
E. Petrus/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
H. Talbot/B. Tenn
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/H. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Gamble/A. Kleine
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller/L. Smandych
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside |
K. Johnson/V. Brinker
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Moore/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Contreras/E. Butt
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Menzi/D. Oakley
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
L. Barcelos/E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin |
L. Zuczek/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
K. Boyd/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
J. Marsh/J. Lunenborg
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Gesinger/D. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
K. Contini/A. Glista-Harris
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
K. Burnside/J. Meeker
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
M. Hagman/K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
N. Bankston/M. Dennis
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Ramaswamy/V. Methukula
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. May/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
V. Platzer/E. Lallemand
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall/S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
I. Vosu/L. Michaelson
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Teodorescu/C. Sutherland
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Gaynor/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Birdouz/S. Valkova
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
V. Thompson-Davis/L. Clegg
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Desaulniers/R. Gal
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
R. Brinkman/K. Saunders
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
C. Sullivan/N. Affonso
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Lavoie/L. Kutarna
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
T. Saccucci/J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Goodness/K. Siciliano
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Delaney/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center |
C. Richards/C. Collins
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
A. Navin/S. Klaiber
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
P. Bird/C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Toronto Sculling Club |
K. Brown/T. Black
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Donohue/A. Taggart
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
E. Kloss/C. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Conner/J. Harper
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly/M. Ionescu
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
A. Schneider/N. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Jakubowski/K. Krengle
|
|
|||
341 | Mens E 2- | 17 |
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
H. Coppinger/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos |
P. Rioux/P. Taylor
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde |
S. Rasmussen/H. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Peterborough |
B. Love/M. Neary
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
G. Dewar/R. Eckles
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
F. Slatter/G. Rollans
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
L. Nascimento/J. Caetano
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
P. oudheusden/P. Pugliese
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
L. Nielsen/C. Hansen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Selden/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Byrd/P. Hayes
|
|
|||
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Sisk/E. Cook
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
R. Yocum/T. Cook
|
|
|||
342 | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
|||
343 | Womens E 4+ | 23 |
|||
344 | Mens C 4x | 26 |
|||
345 | Womens C 4- | 8 |
|||
346 | Mens F 1x | 67 |
|||
347 | Mens I - J 4+ | 6 |
|||
348 | Womens F 2x | 26 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 45 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
N. Tiemann/J. Shepherd-Guttman
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Severn River |
M. Fair/J. Easton
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos/L. da Silva Barcelos
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Cunnin/J. Nesbitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos |
P. Rioux/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac |
B. Cox/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/R. Ford
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
Composite: Paulistano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
O. Ferrari/S. Castro
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
K. Boyd/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
S. Findlay/C. Rannells
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
N. Degola/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Middelfart RK |
O. Bendtsen/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
J. Sherrick/A. Desand
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
D. Parker/L. Yaffe
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
R. Thoreson/K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, S.A.C. |
C. Flowers/B. Cherwinski
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
C. Bujara/M. Clark
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
B. Eldon/M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
V. Platzer/B. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Club d'aviron d'Alma |
V. Dallaire/N. Sanson
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Skilliter/R. Jeppeson
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
P. Webster/D. Hart
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
C. Mills/R. Mills
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Rich/J. Thomas
|
|
|||
Ottawa New Edinburgh Club |
D. Hall/M. Hall
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Taylor/L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
D. Millar/K. Black
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/L. Kutarna
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
D. Frost/E. Dinsdale
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/C. Fisher
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Majd/I. Van Wyngaarden
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/H. Schley
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Kerr/G. Darte
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Rickers/P. Jones
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
D. Baker/P. Chang
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook/A. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Genesee |
J. Bowen/L. Gesinger
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
T. Storm/J. Storm
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander/L. Alexander
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
A. Schneider/V. Nolte
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association |
C. Van Sickle/B. VanSickle
|
|
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 7 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 42 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Niculescu/M. Carl
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Coffey/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Anderson/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, S.A.C. |
A. Couwenhoven/J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Wehmueller/C. Wehmueller
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Hamlin/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Portage Lake |
T. Dryer/G. Helfer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
V. Garcia/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
G. Peterson/J. Peterson
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
A. Puccetti/C. Leonelli
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Baltimore |
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Matthews/D. Cumming
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
B. Prevedello/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
S. Wright/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Manktelow/J. Meeker
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
B. Sukhoruchenko/a. dumsiene
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/C. Andreychuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, Wilmington |
R. Stehlik/K. Benarcik
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. Wright/B. West
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals/S. Michals
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
J. West/Y. Wilson
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
B. Myslinski/K. Mark
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Brown/V. Thompson-Davis
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
B. Quirt/B. Love
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, RC Schaffhausen |
D. Steiner/d. steinemann
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Miami |
P. Iucciolino/L. Retelny
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
M. Kusano/S. Furukawa
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
I. Balchev/N. Dotzev
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. De Jesus/G. Darte
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Pinder/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Krahulec/J. Walker
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
R. Hill/E. Galvis
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
K. Skierszkan/S. Hengen
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club |
G. Foukal/M. Foukal
|
|
|||
Composite: Virginia, Occoquan International |
B. Faurot/R. Slocum
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
M. Mack/A. Mack
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
C. Lebrun/J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Byrd/B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Hoppenjan/R. Golden
|
|
|||
405 | Mixed H - J 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 16 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 26 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Falconer/R. McClure
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. ShepherdGuttman/J. Lyttle
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. liendo/F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Corrientes, La Plata |
O. Cid De La Paz/A. Pato
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
J. Geer/D. Dreissigacker
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC |
D. Ward/L. Boyd
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Fera/G. Gerhardt
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
M. Neary/L. Dundas
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
L. Haastrup/T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston, Edmonton |
J. Bennett/T. Schneider
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
L. Henschel/K. Jeans
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
t. hambleton/C. Recharte
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. Dupont/J. Ammirato
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
B. Sengstaken/W. Breiland
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Lake Leelanau |
A. Lande/M. Fournier
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Christiania RK |
T. Pahle/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
J. Grikis/L. Belakova
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Alexandria |
A. Cann/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgart-Cannstatter |
E. Savel/M. Widman
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
P. Pinkerton/F. Hanek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Turner/T. Davies
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
V. LaPonte/J. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
C. Kretz/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Undine Radolfzell |
H. Lauer/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
M. Elsberg/D. Ruml
|
|
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC, Austin, Avalon, Nottingham |
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton/S. Royles/C. White/J. Vorhies/D. Frost/S. Jones/L. Tremaine/A. Hewitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Johnson/M. Stralka/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/T. Bruner/C. McHugh/M. Martens/K. Rockwell/L. Arellano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
p. johnson/s. faber/r. howe/b. thiesse/m. odonnell/m. franzen/s. mcdonald/j. lamere/L. Crandall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan, Barnes Bridge, Belvoir, Inverness, Strathclyde Park |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/P. Steckl/D. Syner/H. Smith/A. Ord/H. Cook/J. Skipper/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, St. Catharines |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/L. Hay-Gaudet/K. Rickers/A. VanRuyven/B. VanRuyven/J. VanRuyven/M. VanRuyven/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CHARGERS, Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching |
D. Crouse/L. Chouinard/P. Kopp/J. Yasaitis/A. Moore/K. Malcolm/M. Wilkie/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Josef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton, Ottawa, Calgary RC |
A. Schneider/N. MacDonald/S. Fitzjohn/R. McKall/R. Swart/G. Rollans/D. Cunnin/S. Desaulniers/H. Bakker (Cox)
|
|
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 14 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 12 |
|||
413 | Mixed H - J 2x | 11 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 25 |
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 7 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 23 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
K. Sudar/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
L. Retelny/F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Medina/D. Oakley
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Union |
A. Taggart/D. Nikolic
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
B. Reynolds/C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Peterborough |
M. McCarthy/L. Middleton
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
D. Kellam/G. Gray
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
|
||||
Durham Rowing Club |
J. Marsh/A. Ballard
|
|
|||
Composite: Edmonton, Regina |
M. Lavoie/A. Vanderreest
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Kenora |
J. Green/M. Hagman
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
A. Joyner/K. Selders
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
C. Warner/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Ensom/S. Desaulniers
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Norris/R. Birdouz
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
L. Beattie/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Toto/C. McCarthy
|
|
|||
UPIICSA |
L. Ross/S. MercadoRojano
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Külker EK |
E. Petrus/D. Salisbury
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
M. Ionescu/C. Gates
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Drewes/C. Nyalala
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Cooke/S. Mullin
|
|
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 22 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing |
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds/C. Hamlin/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC |
D. Frost/E. Dinsdale/L. Boyd/R. Yocum
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
T. Kovacs/G. Bin/G. Krotic Lebl/G. Dewar
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Baltimore, DWRA Detroit |
M. Daemen/M. Raisky/C. Raisky/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
t. john/t. kathy/m. julie/n. mike
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Reid/S. McClure/C. Huet/B. Kane
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston, Quinte |
M. Cassidy/B. Brennan/R. Trapp/C. Greiner
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston, Edmonton |
N. MacDonald/C. Rannells/F. Slatter/P. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/B. Thompson/C. Andreychuk/T. Batty
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, S.A.C. |
C. Carroll/B. Cherwinski/C. Flowers/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
L. Henschel/K. Perrotta/L. Gardner/J. Thomson
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, St. Catharines, IPN Mexico |
K. Rasmussen/L. Krahulec/L. Sklyanskiy/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
P. Webster/C. Mills/D. Hart/R. Mills
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Taylor/R. Gal/B. Myslinski/K. Mark
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/J. Stewart-Mitchell/D. Millar/K. Black
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/M. Ell/D. Ell/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Poplar |
S. Wetzl/M. Seymour/B. Milliagan/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Union, Baltimore, Radolfzell |
M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/A. Couwenhoven/E. Cook/J. Besser
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Majd/D. Schley/H. Schley/I. Van Wyngaarden
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Western Reserve, Genesee Waterways |
W. Greene/J. Bernfield/D. Schubeck/E. Kno
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter/T. Taylor/J. Alexander/L. Alexander
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Calgary RC |
D. Cunnin/J. Nesbitt/D. Lysia/V. Bartel
|
|
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 17 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos, Green Mountain |
P. Rioux/P. Figgins/M. Harper/N. Miner
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/M. Brundage/L. Beene/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
W. Wesemann/K. Matthews/J. Norris/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
G. Gerhardt/C. Leonelli/S. Castro/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
C. Lauder/D. Cumming/S. Wright/P. Heywood
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
B. Prevedello/A. Stewart/D. Mara/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Manktelow/C. Wilson/S. Curry/J. Meeker
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Aberdeen, Inverness |
H. Smith/E. Rankin/J. Steel/R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, Virginia, Occoquan International |
R. Slocum/L. Foale/B. Faurot/D. Loomis
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Stockholms RF, Christiania RK |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff/T. Pahle/C. Kretz
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta, Wilmington |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/K. Benarcik/R. Stehlik
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Guelph |
J. Pauls/F. McCrea/T. Lonsdale/D. McSween
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Darte/S. Brooks/M. De Jesus/G. Pinder
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Kane/J. Keating/S. Donahue/P. Chang
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
J. Courtin/D. Instone-Noonan/M. Moynihan/S. Courtin
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
A. Schneider/V. Nolte/C. Lebrun/J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
421 | Mixed H - J 8+ | 5 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 59 |
|||
Composite: All-American Rowing Camp, Nashville |
L. Theiss/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Kiev Masters |
O. Kozmenko/A. Crooks
|
|
|||
Composite: Barrie, Severn River |
B. Ingleton/H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Skullerud Sport Senter |
T. Toth/E. Petrus
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
D. Johnson/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen/R. Dowhaniuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac |
N. Holland/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Hollywood Rowing Club |
E. Dikes/R. Ford
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
K. Horn/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
M. Gareau/M. Quintieri
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
L. Retelny/F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, All-American Rowing Camp |
T. Carr/L. Zuczek
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing |
M. Harriman/S. Lawson
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
D. Kellam/G. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Saratoga |
C. Goodness/R. Tierney
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
S. McReelis/C. Drewry
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Severn River |
J. Easton/J. Lunenborg
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Rockford |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
G. Rollans/N. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
R. Neuding/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
D. Darcy/P. Shaw
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
K. Burnside/G. Karpenko
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Cygnet |
G. Corbellini/T. BATTY
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, WARC |
D. Salisbury/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thoreson/M. Hagman
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Idaszak/A. Idaszak
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Touzard/B. Lyons
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
K. Kavanaugh/P. Poirier
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall/l. chouinard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Alfano/S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
I. Vosu/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
T. Wilson/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Lindroos/E. Lindroos
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/B. Burgess
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
R. Durham/M. McConkey
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Norris/L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chapman/V. Thompson-Davis
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Calgary RC |
T. Cook/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Lavoie/D. Millar
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, GMS Rowing |
P. Besteman/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Santa Catarina |
H. Baixinho/L. Barcelos
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
N. Dotzev/T. Dotzeva
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
P. Storm/R. Storm
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Thorne/V. Thorne
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Vanderperk/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/J. Cowling
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Dunn/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta |
J. Cutler/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change