FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 2, 2010 To Sep 5, 2010
- sprint
- Royal Canadian Henley Regatta Course
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: St. Catharines World Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 2, 2010 | |||||
101 | Womens D 4+ | 38 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Clarke/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Kingston UK, De Hoop, Sons of the Thames, VK Slavia Praha |
A. Hodkin/E. vanDam/B. Sims/Z. Norkova/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
K. Peterson/L. Ensor/D. Chute/K. Mitchell/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Leicester, Inverness, Sons of the Thames, Strathclyde Park |
H. Cook/A. Ord/H. Smith/L. Pulford/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Quilling/C. Graubard/P. Lang/B. Terri/S. Sharipo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
T. Napolitan/S. Morris/M. Eddy/F. Michaud/S. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
A. Pollini/C. Tropp/P. Kitty/B. Hogan/R. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
L. McCarthy/V. Oomen/M. Mark/K. Ellis/S. Chu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Mcgraw/P. Nash/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Masters Coaching |
P. Trimmer/K. Malcolm/C. Holdorf/S. Hamby/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Breitman/M. Dunlop/G. Wainwright/G. Bin/M. Bulger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
L. Mansfield/S. Holcomb/K. Morgan/D. Castelliani/B. Kindig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
B. Nitschke/M. Kohn/J. Chisholm/J. Baker/M. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
M. Briggs/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/L. Olson/E. Benford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew |
K. Roach/A. Wopat/S. Higgins/D. Todd/J. Gile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Vesper, S.A.C., Osnabruecker RV |
S. Hingley/A. Jonik/S. Hooten/H. Kalk-Fedeler/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
L. Hart/C. Battani/C. McHugh/A. Gilbert/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
C. Wallenfels/M. Martens/T. McGaw/B. Merrell/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
G. Horton/L. Wentzel/S. Grossman/L. Arellano/E. Brewer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, St. Catharines |
J. Cooper/J. La Mere/M. Franzen/S. Kane/S. Ralph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching |
S. Bouchard/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Wilkie/K. Clark/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Avalon |
A. Dietech/B. Gordon/S. Jones/C. Ortwein/T. Tba tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Dembek/J. Ward/K. Landauer/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
J. Gorberg/K. Kalinowski/C. Baldino/S. Voorhees/M. Alden (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/L. Widman/M. Morales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital |
R. Kessell/C. Schmitt/O. Blackburn/C. Robinson/R. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
N. Hopkins/B. Gallie/S. Gutek/D. Delaney/M. Thrift (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Dagle/L. Braim/C. Holland/W. MacPherson/K. Delaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/K. Rickers/L. Hay-Gaudet/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
L. Craig/D. Bradshaw/K. English/L. Bates/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Arlington, Avalon |
M. Orrick/D. Shalkey/C. Raheb/S. Swartz/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, S.A.C. |
T. Goman/C. Schneider/C. Edmonston/C. Flowers/M. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Occoquan International |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Schubert/U. Hjobil/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
A. Troy/L. Olmsted-Sullivan/M. Lauerman/D. Instone-Noonan/M. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
J. Sworan/K. Whitford/B. Blake/E. Gordon/S. McHugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly/D. Schubeck/Z. Varnelis/J. Clark/M. Carlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | Mens H 2- | 4 |
|||
103 | Mens B 4- | 14 |
|||
104 | Womens G - J 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mens E 4+ | 31 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 18 |
|||
107 | Mens I - J 4x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens E - J 2- | 3 |
|||
109 | Mens C 1x | 87 |
|||
110 | Womens C 4x | 42 |
|||
111 | Mens A 2x | 21 |
|||
112 | Womens A 1x | 43 |
|||
113 | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
|||
Friday, September 3, 2010 | |||||
201 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
202 | Womens C 8+ | 26 |
|||
203 | Mens J 1x | 6 |
|||
204 | Womens F 4x | 14 |
|||
205 | Mens A 4+ | 8 |
|||
206 | Mens D 4- | 18 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 31 |
|||
208 | Mens G 8+ | 4 |
|||
209 | Womens D 1x | 47 |
|||
210 | Mens B 2- | 11 |
|||
211 | Mens E 2x | 51 |
|||
212 | Womens G - J 8+ | 6 |
|||
213 | Mens H 1x | 22 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4- | 13 |
|||
215 | Womens B 4+ | 25 |
|||
216 | Mens F 4x | 18 |
|||
217 | Mens I - J 8+ | 4 |
|||
218 | Womens E 2x | 36 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Acemyan/M. Carl
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
D. Chute/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
L. Ensor/C. Raheb
|
|
|||
Brock University |
K. Kerr/S. Broderick
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Nash/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Egan/P. Wayne
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Tulsa |
T. Bridges/L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Fera/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Breitman/G. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. L'Hommedieu/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Lincoln Park Boat Club |
F. Tuite/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
B. Anderson/L. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
D. Cumming/S. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop |
E. vanDam/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
M. Lamb/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
J. Pendleton/M. Berg
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
B. Howard/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
C. Masors/L. Doucette
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
J. Smith-Van Horne/J. Keeping
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Franzen/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Boucherville |
M. Gareau/S. Law
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Bloomer/K. Tolscer
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
H. Kerslake/K. Hunt
|
|
|||
Portage Lake Rowing Club |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Rilling/K. Hughes
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Norris/C. Fisher
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Cookson/L. Hay-Gaudet
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Stephenson/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/S. Hengen
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Chester River |
D. Yoder/W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Donahue/P. Chang
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club |
M. Harriman/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
219 | Mens A 4- | 8 |
|||
220 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
221 | Mens D 4x | 24 |
|||
222 | Womens F 1x | 20 |
|||
223 | Mens G 2x | 28 |
|||
224 | Womens A 4- | 2 |
|||
225 | Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
226 | Mens E 1x | 61 |
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 35 |
|||
228 | Mens H 4- | 4 |
|||
229 | Mens C 4+ | 32 |
|||
230 | Womens H - J 1x | 7 |
|||
231 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
232 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
233 | Womens B 4x | 26 |
|||
234 | Mens A 1x | 49 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4- | 4 |
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
A. Hodkin/E. vanDam/B. Sims/Z. Norkova
|
|
|||
Composite: Hiawatha Island Boat Club, Vesper, S.A.C. |
S. Hingley/M. Karl/S. Hooten/A. Jonik
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, S.A.C. |
T. Goman/D. Birch/N. Andreadis/C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Flavin/I. Van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner
|
|
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 12 |
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 55 |
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 34 |
|||
239 | Womens F - J 4+ | 16 |
|||
240 | Mens B 4x | 13 |
|||
241 | Mens E 8+ | 17 |
|||
242 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 6 |
|||
244 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
245 | Mens C 2x | 62 |
|||
246 | Mens F 4+ | 20 |
|||
247 | Womens B 1x | 53 |
|||
248 | Mens I - J 2- | 2 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, Corvallis, East Arm, Masters Coaching |
P. Trimmer/K. Malcolm/K. Glover/C. Pope/H. Griffin/K. Clark/P. Shumate/R. Thomas/J. Josef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Upper Arlington, Avalon |
K. Peterson/S. Swartz/W. Shields/D. Shalkey/L. Ensor/G. Teborek/G. Katz/J. Demers/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
T. Napolitan/S. Morris/p. blackwell/K. Dunn/M. Eddy/F. Michaud/S. Daniels/C. Lyall/C. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/M. Mark/B. Hogan/J. Stone/P. Kitty/C. Tropp/S. Chu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Corvallis, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching, Skidmore CR |
M. Wilkie/R. Schultz-Purves/R. Stone/L. Bogard/L. Wylder/S. Haerer/S. Mann-Sweeney/S. Mulderig/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Corvallis, East Arm, Masters Coaching |
K. Cody/C. Egan/P. Wayne/C. Holdorf/J. Watson/S. Hamby/S. Bouchard/J. Zimmer/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Halifax, Mic Mac |
D. D'arcy/B. Anderson/L. Griffiths/K. Brown/K. Tallon/J. Smith Van-Horne/J. Keeping/L. Tremaine/Y. Withrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Argonaut, Kingston UK, Thames, De Hoop, Inverness, Sons of the Thames, VK Slavia Praha, Christiania RK |
H. Smith/E. vanDam/A. Hodkin/P. Rayner/B. Sims/L. Dundas/T. Phale/Z. Norkova/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Vesper, Baltimore, Portage Lake, S.A.C., Radolfzell, RV Muenster |
T. Smythe/G. Helfer/S. Hooten/E. Becker/A. Couwenhoven/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
K. Roach/D. Todd/S. Hurley/B. Read/D. Parker/A. Wopat/C. Dreiling/M. Love/H. Dow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Watercat, Occoquan International |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Schubert/U. Hjobil/G. Cippolone/C. Schneider/J. VanBlom/M. Perrot/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms, Avalon, MI |
J. Pendleton/M. Berg/N. Andreadis/M. Harper/N. Miner/M. Lamb/P. Morrison/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
T. Falkenthal/A. Gilbert/C. McHugh/L. Wentzel/S. Grossman/C. Sias/K. Judy/B. Newhouse/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
C. Wallenfels/B. Merrell/T. McGaw/M. Martens/L. Hart/L. Edward/L. Arellano/D. Anton/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Ortwein/J. Ward/K. Landauer/S. Sternbach/K. Byington/S. Trice/J. Rilling/C. Conzemius (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club |
J. Hewitson/L. Williams/C. Westmark/N. Gale/C. Reardon/D. Hurley/D. Cotting/S. Klein/K. Lepage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
C. Weyhenmeyer/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/P. Wilson/L. Craig/P. Harrigan/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/M. Handzel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Chester River, Orlando RC |
D. Davis/J. Thomas/D. Yoder/P. Nash/W. Lomicka/M. Elsberg/K. Mcgraw/K. Ruffatto/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | |||||
301 | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
|||
302 | Mens G 2- | 7 |
|||
303 | Womens D 2x | 63 |
|||
304 | Mens I - J 4- | 5 |
|||
305 | Mens D 4+ | 28 |
|||
306 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
307 | Mens G 4x | 15 |
|||
308 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
309 | Mens B 2x | 37 |
|||
310 | Mens E 4- | 15 |
|||
311 | Womens E 1x | 30 |
|||
312 | Mens H 4x | 3 |
|||
313 | Mens C 2- | 13 |
|||
314 | Womens C 4+ | 35 |
|||
315 | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
|||
316 | Womens F - J 4- | 5 |
|||
317 | Mens I 1x | 12 |
|||
318 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
319 | Womens A 4x | 17 |
|||
320 | Mens D 2x | 65 |
|||
321 | Mens G 4+ | 7 |
|||
322 | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
|||
323 | Mens B 1x | 58 |
|||
324 | Mens E 4x | 26 |
|||
325 | Womens B 4- | 4 |
|||
326 | Mens H 2x | 15 |
|||
327 | Mens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
328 | Womens E 4x | 23 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
D. Chute/C. Raheb/L. Ensor/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Elsberg/D. Yoder/P. Nash/K. Ruffatto
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Garvin/M. Alonso/M. Hatfield/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Portage Lake, Radolfzell |
T. Smythe/G. Helfer/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Harman/L. Griffiths/B. Anderson/K. Brown
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
D. Cumming/S. Wright/D. Mara/B. Prevedello
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston, Quinte |
M. Cassidy/T. Schneider/C. Greiner/P. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, Christiania RK |
E. vanDam/B. Sims/T. Phale/Z. Norkova
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Lake Union |
S. Duncan/J. Gardner/K. Page/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
J. Pendleton/M. Berg/N. Andreadis/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
M. Patteson/G. LaFreniere/W. Breiland/C. Masors
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Bloomer/L. Farrell/K. Tolscer/D. Bleau
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
R. Lauer/K. Hunt/B. Davidson/H. Kerslake
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Delta Deas, Peterborough |
S. Wetzl/M. Seymour/J. Fera/C. Love
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Los Gatos, Long Beach |
P. Pinkerton/J. Ammirato/M. Harper/R. Levy
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Fisher/L. Norris/P. Lusignan/L. Towne
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. Van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan/L. Hay-Gaudet/J. Stephenson/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Guelph |
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea/L. Hastings/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/S. Hengen/P. Hennessy/D. Fuller
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Fredensborg, Mortlake, Peterborough |
M. Boltd/P. Rayner/J. Skipper/H. Masters
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Anderson/J. Odenheimer/S. Mikesic/W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Dresdner Ruderverein |
K. Schubert/U. Hjobil/K. Knickrem/F. Zimmer
|
|
|||
329 | Mens F 4- | 13 |
|||
330 | Womens C 1x | 45 |
|||
331 | Mens J 2x | 3 |
|||
332 | Womens F 8+ | 5 |
|||
333 | Mens A 4x | 9 |
|||
334 | Womens A 4+ | 16 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 93 |
|||
336 | Womens D 2- | 10 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4- | 6 |
|||
338 | Womens G - J 4x | 10 |
|||
339 | Mens B 4+ | 17 |
|||
340 | Womens B 2x | 52 |
|||
341 | Mens E 2- | 17 |
|||
342 | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
|||
343 | Womens E 4+ | 23 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching |
M. Wilkie/K. Clark/P. Shumate/R. Thomas/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Kingston UK, De Hoop, Sons of the Thames, VK Slavia Praha |
A. Hodkin/E. vanDam/B. Sims/Z. Norkova/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
D. Chute/C. Raheb/L. Ensor/M. Orrick/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
M. Eddy/K. Dunn/S. Daniels/C. Hart/T. Napolitan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Mcgraw/D. Yoder/P. Nash/K. Ruffatto/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Wayne/C. Egan/T. Lucas/S. Mulderig/A. Taus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, East Arm, Masters Coaching |
P. Trimmer/L. Bogard/K. Glover/C. Pope/J. Josef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, East Arm, Saratoga, Masters Coaching |
K. Cody/C. Holdorf/J. Watson/C. Holland/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Greater Columbus, Vesper, S.A.C. |
S. Hingley/A. Jonik/J. Geer/S. Hooten/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
D. D'arcy/B. Anderson/K. Brown/L. Griffiths/Y. Withrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
K. Roach/D. Todd/C. Dreiling/M. Love/J. Gile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
T. McGaw/B. Merrell/C. Wallenfels/L. Edward/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
A. Gilbert/D. Anton/M. Donaldson/L. Arellano/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. Osterloh/L. Wentzel/S. Grossman/K. Judy/E. Brewer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching |
M. Castner/H. Griffin/D. Burnette/L. Johnson/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Rilling/K. Landauer/J. Ward/K. Byington/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, St. Catharines |
S. Brooks/N. Cochrane/M. Asmus/N. Cookson/M. Morales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. Van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club |
J. Hewitson/N. Gale/C. Reardon/S. Klein/G. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club |
L. Williams/C. Westmark/D. Hurley/D. Cotting/K. Lepage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
C. Weyhenmeyer/N. Grant/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/M. Handzel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Occoquan International |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Schubert/C. Schneider/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
Z. Varnelis/E. Gordon/J. Clark/K. Whitford/M. Carlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
344 | Mens C 4x | 26 |
|||
345 | Womens C 4- | 8 |
|||
346 | Mens F 1x | 67 |
|||
347 | Mens I - J 4+ | 6 |
|||
348 | Womens F 2x | 26 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 45 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 7 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 42 |
|||
405 | Mixed H - J 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 16 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 26 |
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 14 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 12 |
|||
413 | Mixed H - J 2x | 11 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 25 |
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 7 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 23 |
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 22 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 17 |
|||
421 | Mixed H - J 8+ | 5 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 59 |
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change