FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 2, 2010 To Sep 5, 2010
- sprint
- Royal Canadian Henley Regatta Course
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: St. Catharines World Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 2, 2010 | |||||
101 | Womens D 4+ | 38 |
|||
102 | Mens H 2- | 4 |
|||
103 | Mens B 4- | 14 |
|||
104 | Womens G - J 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mens E 4+ | 31 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 18 |
|||
107 | Mens I - J 4x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens E - J 2- | 3 |
|||
109 | Mens C 1x | 87 |
|||
110 | Womens C 4x | 42 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
H. Talbot/A. Hodkin/B. Tenn/S. Kitchen
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
K. Johnson/S. Forbes/K. Peterson/W. Shields
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
B. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/A. Smitheman/C. Thomas/A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Regina |
L. Kutarna/B. Miller/L. Smandych/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos |
J. Pendleton/J. Moore/M. Watkins/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Guelph |
T. Lonsdale/L. Jespersen/F. McCrea/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
P. Meyer/K. O'Connell/P. Besteman/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Virginia |
S. Conner/J. Harper/B. Faurot/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Cornu/A. Garay/M. Diaz de la F./M. Bertran
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Menzi/E. Kelly/P. Bolanos - Cacho/E. Butt
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Portage Lake |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe/C. Geer/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin, Tulsa |
L. Zuczek/T. Bridges/A. Houtz/L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
T. Gambrel/S. Macdonald/C. Easton/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Zavarzina/S. Semenova/I. Kryuchkina/N. Aripova
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Corinthians |
A. Puccetti/l. Spigariol/R. Domingues/B. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
B. Nitschke/D. Castelliani/E. Flagg/S. Chegalur
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
R. Harris/J. Costello/K. Contini/A. Glista-Harris
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/D. Cumming/B. Prevedello/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
J. Meeker/C. Wilson/A. Davenport/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Wicklund/K. Page/K. Rogers/M. Hagman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Atlanta, Whistler Rowing |
I. Stekl/m. harriman/F. Tuite/k. brown
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
S. Balsdon/P. Jensen/V. Leung/E. Moulton
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/T. Hambleton/M. Kuner/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. May/M. Martens/E. Brewer/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
M. Bassett/I. Vosu/S. Risser/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Külker EK, RV Muenster |
E. Becker/A. Warner/A. Boucher/E. Petrus
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/L. Niven/C. Kennedy/C. Mills
|
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Sarasota Scullers, Lightwave |
J. Thomas/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
N. Fischer/K. Saunders/B. Quirt/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
J. Stewart-Mitchell/M. Carr/D. Ell/K. Black
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Siciliano/C. Goodness/L. Barry/C. Richards
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
H. Owen-West/L. Towne/D. Barnes/K. Mariotti
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Kerr/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Berce/N. Plaice/N. Cookson/A. Ellerbusch
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club |
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/D. Bakken/S. Drow
|
|
|||
Composite: Tulsa, Texas Rowing Center |
Y. Queralt/V. Black/D. Swinford/D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Ottawa |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor/L. Clegg/V. Thompson
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
Z. Varnelis/A. Chanakas/D. Meakin/B. Blake
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton, Ottawa |
A. Schneider/C. Lebrun/N. MacDonald/R. Gal
|
|
|||
Composite: Wycliffe, Mortlake, Leicester |
S. Payne/S. Horrocks/J. Skipper/L. Pulford
|
|
|||
111 | Mens A 2x | 21 |
|||
112 | Womens A 1x | 43 |
|||
113 | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
|||
Friday, September 3, 2010 | |||||
201 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
202 | Womens C 8+ | 26 |
|||
203 | Mens J 1x | 6 |
|||
204 | Womens F 4x | 14 |
|||
205 | Mens A 4+ | 8 |
|||
206 | Mens D 4- | 18 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 31 |
|||
208 | Mens G 8+ | 4 |
|||
209 | Womens D 1x | 47 |
|||
210 | Mens B 2- | 11 |
|||
211 | Mens E 2x | 51 |
|||
212 | Womens G - J 8+ | 6 |
|||
213 | Mens H 1x | 22 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4- | 13 |
|||
215 | Womens B 4+ | 25 |
|||
216 | Mens F 4x | 18 |
|||
217 | Mens I - J 8+ | 4 |
|||
218 | Womens E 2x | 36 |
|||
219 | Mens A 4- | 8 |
|||
220 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
221 | Mens D 4x | 24 |
|||
222 | Womens F 1x | 20 |
|||
223 | Mens G 2x | 28 |
|||
224 | Womens A 4- | 2 |
|||
225 | Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
226 | Mens E 1x | 61 |
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 35 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/H. O'Connor/A. Acemyan/M. Carl
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, De Hoop |
A. Hodkin/K. Ristic/S. Kitchen/E. van Dam
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
K. Peterson/D. Chute/L. Ensor/C. Raheb
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Wycliffe, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/S. Payne/H. Cook/A. Smitheman
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC, Virginia, Sarasota Scullers |
D. Davis/J. Thomas/B. Faurot/T. Jackson
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Brundage/M. Alonso/M. Hatfield/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Egan/P. Wayne/C. Forrester/T. Lucas
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Portage Lake |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe/C. Geer/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Macdonald/L. MacDonald/C. Easton/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Guelph, Wellington |
J. Costello/L. Elliott/R. Harris/A. Saunders
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake |
K. Wicklund/T. Batty/S. Duncan/K. Page
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Masters Coaching |
K. Rogers/A. Moore/L. Wylder/K. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing |
I. Stekl/F. Tuite/D. Ziff/m. harriman
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park |
J. Skipper/A. Ord/E. Rankin/A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Long Beach |
R. Levy/M. Harper/C. Powell/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Watercat, S.A.C. |
J. Pendleton/C. Schneider/C. Flowers/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
T. McGaw/M. Martens/A. Gilbert/L. Arellano
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
V. Platzer/M. Patteson/G. LaFreniere/C. Masors
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
K. Kavanaugh/J. Keeping/J. Smith-Van Horne/S. Dean
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. LaMere/M. Frazen/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Paulistano, Külker EK |
A. Boucher/A. Warner/S. Koplewski/E. Petrus
|
|
|||
Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Avalon, Lightwave, All-American Rowing Camp |
K. Mitchell/N. Schay/K. Dorr/M. Falconer
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
R. Lauer/J. Newton/B. Davidson/H. Kerslake
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Gal/M. McEvoy/B. Myslinski/A. Patrick
|
|
|||
Composite: Penn AC, Wilmington |
N. Lotz/J. Moore/K. Benarcik/C. Costello
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Severn River |
B. Quirt/C. Love/D. Barr/K. Saunders
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
S. Gutek/B. Gallie/M. Thrift/D. Delaney
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Dagle/C. Holland/C. Fisher/L. Braim
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. Van Wyngaarden/H. Schley/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Plaice/N. Cookson/J. Porthouse/S. Berce
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Kerr/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Passaic River |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit/N. Hazelwood/H. Woznack
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Kaladzinskiene/L. Belakova/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Dresdner Ruderverein |
K. Schubert/U. Hjobil/A. Bohlen/K. Knickrem
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly/D. Schubeck/J. Clark/Z. Varnelis
|
|
|||
228 | Mens H 4- | 4 |
|||
229 | Mens C 4+ | 32 |
|||
230 | Womens H - J 1x | 7 |
|||
231 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
D. Davidson/R. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
C. Dutra/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
H. Coppinger/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
C. Hamlin/J. VanBlom
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
F. Schoch/N. Gallaher
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
O. Simanovsky/L. Sweet
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Firth/M. Hyde
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde |
S. Rasmussen/H. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Peterborough |
B. Love/M. Neary
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
J. Bennett/M. Crowder
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/F. Theyer
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
L. Nielsen/C. Hansen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Brown/E. Loberg
|
|
|||
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
232 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
233 | Womens B 4x | 26 |
|||
234 | Mens A 1x | 49 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4- | 4 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 12 |
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 55 |
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 34 |
|||
239 | Womens F - J 4+ | 16 |
|||
240 | Mens B 4x | 13 |
|||
241 | Mens E 8+ | 17 |
|||
242 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 6 |
|||
244 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/A. Elliott/H. Cook/A. Smitheman
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, New Haven, Osnabruecker RV |
H. Kalk-Fedeler/J. Geer/C. Geer/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. LaMere/M. Frazen/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
E. Jones/P. Collins/B. Bock/D. Winters
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital |
T. Goman/C. Edmonston/M. Rodger/L. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Dresdner Ruderverein |
K. Schubert/U. Hjobil/A. Bohlen/K. Knickrem
|
|
|||
245 | Mens C 2x | 62 |
|||
246 | Mens F 4+ | 20 |
|||
247 | Womens B 1x | 53 |
|||
248 | Mens I - J 2- | 2 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
|||
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | |||||
301 | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
|||
302 | Mens G 2- | 7 |
|||
303 | Womens D 2x | 63 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Hodkin/K. Ristic
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
P. Morrison/A. Dietech
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Pipitone/S. Burt
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
A. Elliott/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: Barrie, Calgary RC |
D. Cunnin/H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/C. Tropp
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Nash/D. Yoder
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC |
D. Davis/J. Thomas
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Brundage/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Menzi/B. Rodriguez San Miguel
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
C. Geer/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Zuczek/L. Boyd
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
C. Easton/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
D. Bartholomew/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Breitman/H. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Paulistano |
S. Castro/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
J. Costello/R. Harris
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Rogers/K. Page
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake |
K. Wicklund/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
I. Miller/M. MacLeod
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
W. Lang/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Powell/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/J. Ammirato
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
J. Van Blom/M. Perrot
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Hambleton/M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
E. Shanower/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
G. LaFreniere/M. Patteson
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. Lyons/B. West
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
K. Kavanaugh/S. Dean
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. LaMere/M. Franzen
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Boucherville |
M. Gareau/S. Law
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
A. Warner/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
K. Tolscer/D. Bleau
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Farrell/J. Gaynor
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
V. CameronvanAmelsvoort/B. Pidgen
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. McEvoy/A. Patrick
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
V. Thompson-Davis/L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
N. Fischer/B. Quirt
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Wilmington |
T. Savard/K. Benarcik
|
|
|||
Portage Lake Rowing Club |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Wetzl/M. Seymour
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Dinsdale/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
M. Thrift/N. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Holland/W. MacPherson
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan/T. Newman
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Cookson/J. Porthouse
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Brooks/M. Kerr
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, S.A.C. |
C. Scheinder/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Wellington Sculling Club |
L. Elliott/A. Saunders
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Three Rivers |
D. Schubeck/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
A. Schneider/C. Lebrun
|
|
|||
304 | Mens I - J 4- | 5 |
|||
305 | Mens D 4+ | 28 |
|||
306 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
307 | Mens G 4x | 15 |
|||
308 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
309 | Mens B 2x | 37 |
|||
310 | Mens E 4- | 15 |
|||
311 | Womens E 1x | 30 |
|||
312 | Mens H 4x | 3 |
|||
313 | Mens C 2- | 13 |
|||
314 | Womens C 4+ | 35 |
|||
315 | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
|||
316 | Womens F - J 4- | 5 |
|||
317 | Mens I 1x | 12 |
|||
318 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
319 | Womens A 4x | 17 |
|||
320 | Mens D 2x | 65 |
|||
321 | Mens G 4+ | 7 |
|||
322 | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Wycliffe, Leicester, Inverness, Sons of the Thames, Tideway Scullers, Strathclyde Park |
H. Cook/A. Elliott/P. Bird/A. Ord/H. Smith/L. Pulford/S. Payne/A. Smitheman/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulder, S.A.C. |
T. Collins/C. Graubard/C. Edmonston/C. Robinson/C. Flowers/C. Schmitt/T. Goman/R. Kessell/M. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
T. Napolitan/S. Morris/p. blackwell/K. Dunn/M. Eddy/F. Michaud/S. Daniels/C. Hart/L. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/M. Mark/V. Oomen/R. Ford/B. Hogan/A. Pollini/C. Tropp/P. Kitty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Masters Coaching |
P. Trimmer/D. Altobelli/M. Wilkie/R. Schultz-Purves/H. Griffin/K. Clark/S. Bouchard/R. Thomas/J. Josef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Narragansett, Vesper, New Haven, S.A.C., Pinheiros, Paulistano, RV Muenster, Osnabruecker RV |
S. Hingley/A. Boucher/C. Geer/S. Koplewski/S. Hooten/E. Becker/H. Kalk-Fedeler/A. Puccetti/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
L. Mansfield/D. Castelliani/S. Holcomb/M. Kohn/B. Nitschke/J. Chisholm/P. Leadley/D. Adams/B. Kindig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Sudbury |
M. Briggs/K. Schultz/F. Jodoin/S. Hengen/P. Hennessy/D. Fuller/D. Parrish/L. Olson/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. Rockwell/E. Brewer/L. Hart/L. Wentzel/S. Grossman/L. Edward/L. Arellano/J. Vanneman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
C. Wallenfels/B. Merrell/T. McGaw/T. Falkenthal/C. Battani/M. Martens/C. McHugh/D. Anton/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Merrimac, Greater Lawrence Rowing |
V. Platzer/A. Spires/G. Lafreniere/S. Stevenson/C. Swanton/C. Levey/L. Doucett/G. Woolford/G. Mary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mic Mac, Halifax |
D. D'arcy/J. Keeping/B. Anderson/L. Griffiths/K. Brown/J. Smith Van-Horne/K. Tallon/K. Harman/Y. Withrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, St Croix |
J. Cooper/M. Franzen/S. Kane/J. La Mere/K. Stenerson/L. Crandall/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell/M. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
C. Graves/C. Towne/M. Stueck/S. Tietjen/A. Graves/H. Martell/K. Haberman/R. Marchuk/H. Menendez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Dembek/J. Rilling/K. Landauer/J. Ward/K. Byington/S. Trice/C. Ortwein/J. Wolf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, St. Catharines |
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/K. Seargeant/M. Asmus/S. Canevari/N. Cookson/L. Widman/M. Morales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Dagle/L. Braim/L. Barry/C. Richards/C. Holland/W. MacPherson/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Style Driven, Avalon |
J. Hewitt/N. Gale/C. Westmark/S. Klein/A. Dietech/D. Chute/P. Morrison/S. Jones/T. Tba tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Arlington, Avalon |
K. Peterson/M. Orrick/W. Shields/D. Shalkey/J. Demers/K. Mitchell/B. Gordon/S. Swartz/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Occoquan International, Dresdner Ruderverein |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Schubert/U. Hjobil/G. Cippolone/C. Schneider/A. Bohlen/K. Knickrem/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly/D. Schubeck/Z. Varnelis/M. Wheeler/J. Clark/E. Gordon/B. Blake/K. Whitford/M. Carlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
323 | Mens B 1x | 58 |
|||
324 | Mens E 4x | 26 |
|||
325 | Womens B 4- | 4 |
|||
326 | Mens H 2x | 15 |
|||
327 | Mens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
328 | Womens E 4x | 23 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
D. Chute/C. Raheb/L. Ensor/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Elsberg/D. Yoder/P. Nash/K. Ruffatto
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Garvin/M. Alonso/M. Hatfield/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Portage Lake, Radolfzell |
T. Smythe/G. Helfer/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Harman/L. Griffiths/B. Anderson/K. Brown
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
D. Cumming/S. Wright/D. Mara/B. Prevedello
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston, Quinte |
M. Cassidy/T. Schneider/C. Greiner/P. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, Christiania RK |
E. vanDam/B. Sims/T. Phale/Z. Norkova
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Lake Union |
S. Duncan/J. Gardner/K. Page/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
J. Pendleton/M. Berg/N. Andreadis/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
M. Patteson/G. LaFreniere/W. Breiland/C. Masors
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Bloomer/L. Farrell/K. Tolscer/D. Bleau
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
R. Lauer/K. Hunt/B. Davidson/H. Kerslake
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Delta Deas, Peterborough |
S. Wetzl/M. Seymour/J. Fera/C. Love
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Los Gatos, Long Beach |
P. Pinkerton/J. Ammirato/M. Harper/R. Levy
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Fisher/L. Norris/P. Lusignan/L. Towne
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. Van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan/L. Hay-Gaudet/J. Stephenson/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Guelph |
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea/L. Hastings/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/S. Hengen/P. Hennessy/D. Fuller
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Fredensborg, Mortlake, Peterborough |
M. Boltd/P. Rayner/J. Skipper/H. Masters
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Anderson/J. Odenheimer/S. Mikesic/W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Dresdner Ruderverein |
K. Schubert/U. Hjobil/K. Knickrem/F. Zimmer
|
|
|||
329 | Mens F 4- | 13 |
|||
330 | Womens C 1x | 45 |
|||
331 | Mens J 2x | 3 |
|||
332 | Womens F 8+ | 5 |
|||
333 | Mens A 4x | 9 |
|||
334 | Womens A 4+ | 16 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 93 |
|||
336 | Womens D 2- | 10 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4- | 6 |
|||
338 | Womens G - J 4x | 10 |
|||
339 | Mens B 4+ | 17 |
|||
340 | Womens B 2x | 52 |
|||
341 | Mens E 2- | 17 |
|||
342 | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
|||
343 | Womens E 4+ | 23 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, St. Catharines, Masters Coaching |
M. Wilkie/K. Clark/P. Shumate/R. Thomas/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Kingston UK, De Hoop, Sons of the Thames, VK Slavia Praha |
A. Hodkin/E. vanDam/B. Sims/Z. Norkova/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
D. Chute/C. Raheb/L. Ensor/M. Orrick/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
M. Eddy/K. Dunn/S. Daniels/C. Hart/T. Napolitan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Mcgraw/D. Yoder/P. Nash/K. Ruffatto/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Wayne/C. Egan/T. Lucas/S. Mulderig/A. Taus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, East Arm, Masters Coaching |
P. Trimmer/L. Bogard/K. Glover/C. Pope/J. Josef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, East Arm, Saratoga, Masters Coaching |
K. Cody/C. Holdorf/J. Watson/C. Holland/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Greater Columbus, Vesper, S.A.C. |
S. Hingley/A. Jonik/J. Geer/S. Hooten/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
D. D'arcy/B. Anderson/K. Brown/L. Griffiths/Y. Withrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
K. Roach/D. Todd/C. Dreiling/M. Love/J. Gile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
T. McGaw/B. Merrell/C. Wallenfels/L. Edward/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
A. Gilbert/D. Anton/M. Donaldson/L. Arellano/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. Osterloh/L. Wentzel/S. Grossman/K. Judy/E. Brewer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching |
M. Castner/H. Griffin/D. Burnette/L. Johnson/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Rilling/K. Landauer/J. Ward/K. Byington/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, St. Catharines |
S. Brooks/N. Cochrane/M. Asmus/N. Cookson/M. Morales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. Van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club |
J. Hewitson/N. Gale/C. Reardon/S. Klein/G. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Style Driven Rowing Club |
L. Williams/C. Westmark/D. Hurley/D. Cotting/K. Lepage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
C. Weyhenmeyer/N. Grant/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/M. Handzel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Occoquan International |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Schubert/C. Schneider/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
Z. Varnelis/E. Gordon/J. Clark/K. Whitford/M. Carlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
344 | Mens C 4x | 26 |
|||
345 | Womens C 4- | 8 |
|||
346 | Mens F 1x | 67 |
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Alfred Rowing Club |
R. Moolenschot
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
C. French
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
L. Melo
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
n. bergeron
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
R. Green
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
A. Woodgate
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
V. Garcia
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. Delapuente
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Ferrand
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
D. Dreissigacker
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Kunitz
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
C. Leonelli
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
G. Gerhardt
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Glasgow Rowing Club |
P. Craig
|
|
|||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
C. Oliveira
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Matthews
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Dhanota
|
|
|||
Holstebro RC |
O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus |
S. Killen
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Ratajczyk
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
E. Makkreel
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
l. sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
T. Wheatley
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. Wright
|
|
|||
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2 |
T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
R. Jeppeson
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
J. West
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Open Water Rowing Center |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Red Star Rowing Club |
S. Stoyanovich
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Yasaitis
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
M. Corr
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Davies
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Wise
|
|
|||
Scullers Club Belleville |
B. Ryding
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
p. virgilio
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Scharer
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
R. Hill
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
C. Cook
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
A. Franzén
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
M. Arastoupour
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
C. Kealy
|
|
|||
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V. |
W. Dieter
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
D. Ruml
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club |
D. Sigalet
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club |
G. Foukal
|
|
|||
Warthogs Rowing Club |
W. Wakeman
|
|
|||
Warthogs Rowing Club |
P. Falk
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
K. Juurakko
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Cahill
|
|
|||
347 | Mens I - J 4+ | 6 |
|||
348 | Womens F 2x | 26 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 45 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 7 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 42 |
|||
405 | Mixed H - J 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 16 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 26 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Falconer/R. McClure
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. ShepherdGuttman/J. Lyttle
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. liendo/F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Corrientes, La Plata |
O. Cid De La Paz/A. Pato
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
J. Geer/D. Dreissigacker
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC |
D. Ward/L. Boyd
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Fera/G. Gerhardt
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
M. Neary/L. Dundas
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
L. Haastrup/T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston, Edmonton |
J. Bennett/T. Schneider
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
L. Henschel/K. Jeans
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
t. hambleton/C. Recharte
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. Dupont/J. Ammirato
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
B. Sengstaken/W. Breiland
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Lake Leelanau |
A. Lande/M. Fournier
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Christiania RK |
T. Pahle/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
J. Grikis/L. Belakova
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Alexandria |
A. Cann/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgart-Cannstatter |
E. Savel/M. Widman
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
P. Pinkerton/F. Hanek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Turner/T. Davies
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
V. LaPonte/J. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
C. Kretz/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Undine Radolfzell |
H. Lauer/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
M. Elsberg/D. Ruml
|
|
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 14 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 12 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Faber/T. Feaster/C. Swartz/M. Orrick/J. Demers/L. Ensor/C. Raheb/T. Demers/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos, MI |
P. Rioux/P. Taylor/T. CBC2/T. CBC3/N. Miner/M. Harper/A. Williams/M. Lamb/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Narragansett, Vesper, S.A.C., Paulistano, Cappoquin |
P. Dreissigacker/P. Murray/M. Murray/J. Hooten/S. Hingley/S. Koplewski/S. Hooten/A. Jonik/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
G. Dewar/R. Eckles/G. Hauck/C. Hartmann/D. Loucks/K. Morrison/C. Simms/H. MacDonald/M. Braga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Severn River, Sudbury |
S. Ruttan/K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling/C. Kealy/F. Jodoin/S. Hengen/P. Hennessy/D. Fuller/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
S. Hurley/D. Todd/G. Hunt/M. Todd/R. Love/T. Dreiling/C. Dreiling/M. Love/H. Dow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thoreson/T. Batty/K. Page/K. Rogers/D. Kuehn/B. Thompson/C. Andreychuk/T. McGaw/N. Domingo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Lake Union, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Argonaut, Glasgow, WARC |
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/M. Falconer/A. Wopat/M. Niculescu/P. Craig/R. McClure/M. Lane/M. Morales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Lake Washington, Riverside, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching |
H. Griffin/E. Shanower/J. Sisk/S. Suor/W. Greene/R. Jones/S. Mann-Sweeney/K. Clark/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Occoquan International |
K. Knickeren/A. Bohlem/R. Alexander/B. Connelly/M. Block/P. Rasmussen/P. Knight/C. Tesarik/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
K. Wiles/D. Quart/T. Hagner/A. Marino/D. Humiston/B. Laurie/M. Glesk/P. Izzo/K. Cartus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
T. Hornick/J. Gluvna/G. Clark/K. Whitford/B. Blake/J. Clark/E. Gordon/J. Zabor/C. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
413 | Mixed H - J 2x | 11 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 25 |
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 7 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 23 |
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 22 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 17 |
|||
421 | Mixed H - J 8+ | 5 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 59 |
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change