FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 2, 2010 To Sep 5, 2010
- sprint
- Royal Canadian Henley Regatta Course
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: St. Catharines World Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 2, 2010 | |||||
101 | Womens D 4+ | 38 |
|||
102 | Mens H 2- | 4 |
|||
103 | Mens B 4- | 14 |
|||
104 | Womens G - J 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mens E 4+ | 31 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 18 |
|||
107 | Mens I - J 4x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens E - J 2- | 3 |
|||
109 | Mens C 1x | 87 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Kapeluch
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Average Joes |
W. Creagan
|
|
|||
Average Joes |
J. Bea
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Bayside Rowing Club |
R. Meirelles
|
|
|||
Brudpiga RK |
P. Hedman
|
|
|||
Buenos Aires Rowing Club |
|
||||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Norman
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
M. Szymanowski
|
|
|||
Centro Deportivo Español |
m. ossa
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
L. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Sausalito |
L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
O. Ferrari
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
C. Fonseca
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
J. O'Halloran
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Norris
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
R. Tierney
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Dmitriev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
A. Pereira
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
B. Motyer
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
R. Gervase
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
T. Burchill
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
G. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
D. Roberts
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Shaw
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club |
E. Smith
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Klajnscek
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
E. Zehender
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
B. Crossley
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
M. Donkers
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Stropky
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
P. Poirier
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
T. Birtwistle
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
H. Lagardière
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Cendamo
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
J. Sawler
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Schafer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Pietra
|
|
|||
RC NARVA Oberspree |
A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
G. Smith
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
e. rodrigues
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
f. pereira
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
g. mattos
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
F. Loucks
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
F. Murphy
|
|
|||
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Paduda
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
W. Greene
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
Z. Simic
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
L. Alexander
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
D. Salisbury
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
e. krengle
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
P. Harrington
|
|
|||
110 | Womens C 4x | 42 |
|||
111 | Mens A 2x | 21 |
|||
112 | Womens A 1x | 43 |
|||
113 | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
|||
Friday, September 3, 2010 | |||||
201 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
R. McClure/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
N. Tiemann/J. Reckless
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
C. Dutra/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
B. Campbell/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
I. Teruki/K. Michiharu
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Hamlin/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/A. Iriarte
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Caren |
A. Palma/J. Bohmwald
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Piraquê |
L. Valente/G. Gordilho
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde |
M. Kleis/S. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Esporte Club Vitoria-Ba |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
C. Leonelli/G. Gerhardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Friedrichstaedter, Waiblingen |
M. Widmann/E. Schuster
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
S. Wortley/J. White
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Matthews/V. Gustavison
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, St. Catharines |
B. Thorne/S. Suour
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Whinfrey/F. Theyer
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
R. Stehlik/F. Duling
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
T. Sawicki/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
Y. Aso/M. Kato
|
|
|||
Composite: New York, Mitsubishi |
K. Yamada/C. Taeusch
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
J. Davies/R. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
S. Hoff/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Slocum/B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Leeds/C. Underwood
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
J. Pauls/D. McSween
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
D. Frost/D. Ward
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac |
B. Cox/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Davies/M. Cody
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Darte/G. Pinder
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Vernon |
G. Foukal/R. Hill
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
M. Arastoupour/B. Berglund
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
A. Franzén/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Ramsey/R. Sjöberg
|
|
|||
Thousand Island Rowing Club |
J. Walentuk/d. Johnston
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld |
W. Busch/W. Dieter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Cantrill/D. Kacala
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
M. Corr/C. Kane
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop
|
|
|||
Warthogs Rowing Club |
W. Wakeman/P. Falk
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
D. Salisbury/A. Salisbury
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Rockford |
K. Juurakko/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
J. Harker/E. Wilde
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Cahill/T. Hoppenjan
|
|
|||
202 | Womens C 8+ | 26 |
|||
203 | Mens J 1x | 6 |
|||
204 | Womens F 4x | 14 |
|||
205 | Mens A 4+ | 8 |
|||
206 | Mens D 4- | 18 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 31 |
|||
208 | Mens G 8+ | 4 |
|||
209 | Womens D 1x | 47 |
|||
210 | Mens B 2- | 11 |
|||
211 | Mens E 2x | 51 |
|||
212 | Womens G - J 8+ | 6 |
|||
213 | Mens H 1x | 22 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4- | 13 |
|||
215 | Womens B 4+ | 25 |
|||
216 | Mens F 4x | 18 |
|||
217 | Mens I - J 8+ | 4 |
|||
218 | Womens E 2x | 36 |
|||
219 | Mens A 4- | 8 |
|||
220 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
221 | Mens D 4x | 24 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Wilson/T. Carr/J. Preston/R. McClure
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/G. Sommers/J. Reckless/N. Tiemann
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
M. Still/J. Van Tiel/P. Boland/L. Yanez
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, WARC |
D. Salisbury/M. Lane/A. Salisbury/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth/S. Norman/J. Nesbitt/T. Cook
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Danberg/R. Murphy/J. Hintlian/V. Shrauger
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
A. Farfan/J. Otero/B. Otero/J. Crosby
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/R. Firth/A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/M. Raisky/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
N. Degola/R. Neuding/C. Leonelli/G. Gerhardt
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Feltmate/M. Noddin/P. Shaw/J. Tyson
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/R. Stehlik/C. Patterson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Chouinard/J. Alfano/R. Howe/S. Faber
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Selden/D. Sitek/C. Leeds/P. Cotter
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/D. Millar/M. Ell/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, North Star |
R. Mills/P. Webster/D. Hamilton/M. Hughes
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport |
C. Windeknecht/J. Griffith/J. Sanders/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/B. O'Neil/S. Festin/T. Braim
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Leonard/S. Majd/M. Alloway/a. Washburn
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Friends of Scholastic |
W. Greene/J. Bowen/D. Crouse/R. Yochum
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Hanlan |
P. MacGowan/T. Storm/P. Walter/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lamont/V. Bartel/J. Reitberger/T. Pundyk
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
g. ellison/e. krengle/T. Losewski/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
R. Shaffer/P. Harrington/T. Hoppenjan/T. Cahill
|
|
|||
222 | Womens F 1x | 20 |
|||
223 | Mens G 2x | 28 |
|||
224 | Womens A 4- | 2 |
|||
225 | Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
226 | Mens E 1x | 61 |
|||
Alfred Rowing Club |
R. Moolenschot
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
R. Franks
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
C. Wehmueller
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
S. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
A. Inglis
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Cook
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
R. Dowhaniuk
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
A. Vafaee
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Y canotaje de la Secretaria de Marina Armada de |
A. DelaCanal
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club |
B. Jarosz
|
|
|||
Esporte Club Vitoria-Ba |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
C. Leonelli
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
D. Nascimento
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Glasgow Rowing Club |
p. craig
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
P. Pugliese
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
R. MacFarlane
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Kozmenko
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thoreson
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
B. Eldon
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Brand
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2 |
T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
B. Thiesse
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Nelson Rowing Club |
D. Preney
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
S. McIntosh
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
T. Mussett
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Rich
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
C. Blessing
|
|
|||
Quinte Rowing Club |
G. Barrow
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
G. Peel
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
M. Kleis
|
|
|||
Rowing South Australia Inc |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
C. Mallon
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Vegar
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
K. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Washburn
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
N. Dotzev
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Walker
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Thorne
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
R. Hill
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
L. Alexander
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
B. Fisher
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 35 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/H. O'Connor/A. Acemyan/M. Carl
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, De Hoop |
A. Hodkin/K. Ristic/S. Kitchen/E. van Dam
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
K. Peterson/D. Chute/L. Ensor/C. Raheb
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Wycliffe, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/S. Payne/H. Cook/A. Smitheman
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC, Virginia, Sarasota Scullers |
D. Davis/J. Thomas/B. Faurot/T. Jackson
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Brundage/M. Alonso/M. Hatfield/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Egan/P. Wayne/C. Forrester/T. Lucas
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Portage Lake |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe/C. Geer/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Macdonald/L. MacDonald/C. Easton/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Guelph, Wellington |
J. Costello/L. Elliott/R. Harris/A. Saunders
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake |
K. Wicklund/T. Batty/S. Duncan/K. Page
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Masters Coaching |
K. Rogers/A. Moore/L. Wylder/K. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing |
I. Stekl/F. Tuite/D. Ziff/m. harriman
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park |
J. Skipper/A. Ord/E. Rankin/A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Long Beach |
R. Levy/M. Harper/C. Powell/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Watercat, S.A.C. |
J. Pendleton/C. Schneider/C. Flowers/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
T. McGaw/M. Martens/A. Gilbert/L. Arellano
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
V. Platzer/M. Patteson/G. LaFreniere/C. Masors
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
K. Kavanaugh/J. Keeping/J. Smith-Van Horne/S. Dean
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. LaMere/M. Frazen/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Paulistano, Külker EK |
A. Boucher/A. Warner/S. Koplewski/E. Petrus
|
|
|||
Composite: Oak Ridge Rowing, Avalon, Lightwave, All-American Rowing Camp |
K. Mitchell/N. Schay/K. Dorr/M. Falconer
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
R. Lauer/J. Newton/B. Davidson/H. Kerslake
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Gal/M. McEvoy/B. Myslinski/A. Patrick
|
|
|||
Composite: Penn AC, Wilmington |
N. Lotz/J. Moore/K. Benarcik/C. Costello
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Severn River |
B. Quirt/C. Love/D. Barr/K. Saunders
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
S. Gutek/B. Gallie/M. Thrift/D. Delaney
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Dagle/C. Holland/C. Fisher/L. Braim
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. Van Wyngaarden/H. Schley/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Plaice/N. Cookson/J. Porthouse/S. Berce
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Kerr/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Passaic River |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit/N. Hazelwood/H. Woznack
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Kaladzinskiene/L. Belakova/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Dresdner Ruderverein |
K. Schubert/U. Hjobil/A. Bohlen/K. Knickrem
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly/D. Schubeck/J. Clark/Z. Varnelis
|
|
|||
228 | Mens H 4- | 4 |
|||
229 | Mens C 4+ | 32 |
|||
230 | Womens H - J 1x | 7 |
|||
231 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
232 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
233 | Womens B 4x | 26 |
|||
234 | Mens A 1x | 49 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4- | 4 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 12 |
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 55 |
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 34 |
|||
239 | Womens F - J 4+ | 16 |
|||
240 | Mens B 4x | 13 |
|||
241 | Mens E 8+ | 17 |
|||
242 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 6 |
|||
244 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
245 | Mens C 2x | 62 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
K. Sudar/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Wilson/T. Carr
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
G. Soares/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos/D. Antunes de Oliveira
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Average Joes |
W. Creagan/J. Bea
|
|
|||
Composite: Bachelors, University Barge |
R. Miller/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
D. Martin/P. Boland
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth/S. Norman
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing |
J. Grant/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Composite: Centro Deportivo, Sausalito |
M. Ossa/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
M. Quintieri/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Viacava/L. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
A. Jonsen/D. Concilio
|
|
|||
Club España |
S. Fuentes/F. Fdez. Grandizo
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Andres/F. Omar
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Bradford on Avon |
A. Taylor/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/I. Antonov
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, CR Bandeirantes |
C. Fonseca/N. Degola
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
A. Pereira/P. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Lightwave |
B. Crossley/B. Motyer
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke/J. Garms
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
T. Burchill/R. Gervase
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Polchowicz
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Shaw/J. Tyson
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
P. Fernan/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen/D. Jurado
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. TenHove/R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
C. Pollock/M. Demczuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Winnipeg |
C. Oleschuk/A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Composite: Louisville Rowing, Upper Valley Rowing |
C. Ruml/D. Ruml
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
J. Knudsen/T. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph/P. Sundararaman
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Sanchez/E. Montalvo
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
B. Brown/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
J. Korman/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Cendamo/R. Bourdon
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
T. Mussett/S. Warner
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
P. Cotter/C. Leeds
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Frost/G. Brown
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla/M. Chapman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
D. Berkhout/J. Dorland
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
G. Darrah/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Dobis/B. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/S. Festin
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
W. Greene/J. Bowen
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
D. Salisbury/M. Lane
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
B. Peaker/J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
S. Batzold/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
e. krengle/J. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
R. Shaffer/P. Harrington
|
|
|||
246 | Mens F 4+ | 20 |
|||
247 | Womens B 1x | 53 |
|||
248 | Mens I - J 2- | 2 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
|||
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | |||||
301 | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
|||
302 | Mens G 2- | 7 |
|||
303 | Womens D 2x | 63 |
|||
304 | Mens I - J 4- | 5 |
|||
305 | Mens D 4+ | 28 |
|||
306 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
307 | Mens G 4x | 15 |
|||
308 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
309 | Mens B 2x | 37 |
|||
310 | Mens E 4- | 15 |
|||
311 | Womens E 1x | 30 |
|||
312 | Mens H 4x | 3 |
|||
313 | Mens C 2- | 13 |
|||
314 | Womens C 4+ | 35 |
|||
315 | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
|||
316 | Womens F - J 4- | 5 |
|||
317 | Mens I 1x | 12 |
|||
318 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
319 | Womens A 4x | 17 |
|||
320 | Mens D 2x | 65 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
P. Robertson/L. Marshall
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, VRL |
M. Fernandes/R. Faria
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
H. Ameral/F. Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, WARC |
M. Lane/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Grant/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/D. Roberts
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Beglen/V. Garcia
|
|
|||
Club Aleman de regatas Antares |
E. Tams/O. Tams
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Andres/F. Omar
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
A. Silveira/W. Silveira
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Beaman/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Drummoyne Rowing Club |
D. Crockford/G. Canning
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
R. Swart/G. Rollans
|
|
|||
Esporte Club Vitoria-Ba |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
N. Degola/R. Neuding
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Severn River |
M. Smith/B. Farahbakhsh
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
M. Noddin/J. Tallon
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Stewart/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/E. Dikes
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Reid/B. Kane
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Lima |
A. Ratajczyk/J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. TenHove/R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson/B. Thoreson
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Idaszak/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
J. Knudsen/T. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Bartemes/D. Wood
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Faber/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Alfano/S. Michals
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
B. Brown/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
B. Burgess/S. McIntosh
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
R. Mills/P. Webster
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Leeds/P. Cotter
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Purdy/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Frost/G. Brown
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Taylor/K. Mark
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Dionne/T. Norris
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
R. Milligan/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
D. Millar/R. Hart
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
D. Hamilton/M. Hughes
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
G. Smith/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Merrimac |
J. Saxelby/R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Occoquan International |
S. Vegar/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/T. Braim
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
a. Washburn/T. Coffin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
m. rodorigo/e. rodrigues
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
P. Jones/G. May
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
W. Greene/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Hanlan |
P. MacGowan/T. Storm
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
T. Hornick/P. Kopp
|
|
|||
Composite: Wichita, Kansas City |
B. VanSickle/E. Smith
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
e. krengle/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Cahill/P. Harrington
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
R. Shaffer/T. Hoppenjan
|
|
|||
321 | Mens G 4+ | 7 |
|||
322 | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
|||
323 | Mens B 1x | 58 |
|||
324 | Mens E 4x | 26 |
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Hanlan |
N. Matthews/V. Gustavison/N. Tiemann/J. Reckless
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Lima |
M. Still/L. Yanez/J. Crosby/P. Boland
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
a. farfan/e. otero/B. Otero/G. Delapuente
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Firth/A. Chavez/M. Hyde/F. Thys
|
|
|||
Esporte Club Vitoria-Ba |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
N. Degola/R. Neuding/C. Leonelli/G. Gerhardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Espírito Santo |
G. Gerhardt/L. Nascimento/A. Pereira/D. Nascimento
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
R. Upenieks/V. Zulinov/M. Whitehead/J. White
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Manktelow/K. Norris/M. Hebda/B. Kane
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Cambridge |
C. Carroll/M. LaForme/B. Cherwinski/G. Gage
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Occoquan International |
T. Whinfrey/D. McGill/R. Glidden/F. Theyer
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/R. Stehlik/C. Patterson
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
T. Sawicki/J. Dabrowski/R. Strzelecki/M. Gwarek
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
B. Thiesse/P. Johnson/R. Howe/L. Chouinard
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Selden/R. Lesnau/R. Slocum/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Leeds/P. Cotter/E. Loberg/C. Underwood
|
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Oak Ridge Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp |
M. Schay/R. Franks/R. McClure/J. Rich
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/M. Ell/D. Millar/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/T. Cook/R. Yocum
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Western, Rockford, Ridley Graduate |
A. Washburn/R. Anderson/K. Juurakko/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Majd/M. Alloway/D. Schley/C. Wise
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Hill/C. Shuster/G. Shuster/K. Shuster
|
|
|||
Composite: Severn River, Sudbury |
S. Ruttan/K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling/C. Kealy
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Open Water Rowing Center, Vernon |
C. Cook/D. Bort/G. Foukal/R. Hill
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Besser/J. Keating/C. Kane/D. Besser
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
S. Goodnough/J. Meyers/A. Mack/S. Downing
|
|
|||
325 | Womens B 4- | 4 |
|||
326 | Mens H 2x | 15 |
|||
327 | Mens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
328 | Womens E 4x | 23 |
|||
329 | Mens F 4- | 13 |
|||
330 | Womens C 1x | 45 |
|||
331 | Mens J 2x | 3 |
|||
332 | Womens F 8+ | 5 |
|||
333 | Mens A 4x | 9 |
|||
334 | Womens A 4+ | 16 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 93 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
W. Donegan
|
|
|||
Associação Académica de Coimbra |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
R. Miller
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
P. Boland
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Anderson
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
S. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Brudpiga RK |
P. Hedman
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Nesbitt
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Cook
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club |
J. Corrales
|
|
|||
Club Aleman de regatas Antares |
E. Tams
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron d'Alma |
M. Tremblay
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
O. Ferrari
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Piraquê |
L. Valente
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
J. O'Halloran
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Norris
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
T. Klemensowicz
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov
|
|
|||
Ecorse Rowing Club |
B. Jarosz
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Rannells
|
|
|||
Esporte Club Vitoria-Ba |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
R. Neuding
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
K. Whitcomb
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
J. Tardiff
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
R. Upenieks
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
R. MacFarlane
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
P. MacGowan
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club |
E. Smith
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Klajnscek
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
L. Yaffe
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
M. Demczuk
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
T. Birtwistle
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
R. Howe
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Alfano
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
B. Brown
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
T. Wilson
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Cendamo
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
L. Tait
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
M. Schofield
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
B. Burgess
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Schay
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Schafer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Mark
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
G. Peel
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
S. Pape
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
M. Kleis
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Vegar
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Washburn
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
J. Easton
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
|
||||
Société Nautique de Monaco |
D. Kriemann
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
f. pereira
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
P. Jones
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
F. Murphy
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
R. Storm
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Hendle
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Anderson
|
|
|||
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Paduda
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
J. Bowen
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
L. Alexander
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
T. Storm
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
M. Lane
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
P. Kopp
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association |
B. VanSickle
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Losewski
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
336 | Womens D 2- | 10 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4- | 6 |
|||
338 | Womens G - J 4x | 10 |
|||
339 | Mens B 4+ | 17 |
|||
340 | Womens B 2x | 52 |
|||
341 | Mens E 2- | 17 |
|||
342 | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
|||
343 | Womens E 4+ | 23 |
|||
344 | Mens C 4x | 26 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/T. Carr/R. Franks/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
L. Marshall/P. Robertson/G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, WARC |
D. Salisbury/M. Lane/A. Salisbury/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Grant/G. Benning/J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/m. sanguineti/j. otero/A. Farfan
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Teutonia, Centro Deportivo, Sausalito |
L. Opazo/M. Ossa/A. Jonsen/D. Concilio
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Rozhkov/I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/M. Raisky/L. Ostrovski/I. Antonov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Roskilde, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/M. Kleis/S. Lykke Jensen
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
g. Lorberg/J. Deining/B. Rankin/M. Veall
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/K. Feltmate/J. Tallon/P. Shaw
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. TenHove/B. Brennan/R. Klajnscek/R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Argonaut |
R. Wilson/C. Pollock/B. Krawec/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph/P. Sundararaman/N. Rao/R. Varadarajan
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, GMS Rowing, University Barge |
J. Cutler/A. Cook/T. Burchill/T. Trocky
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton/D. Wood/E. Bartemes/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/E. Dikes/A. Salas/J. Wesley
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
J. Korman/B. Brown/C. Stockwell/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Potomac |
T. Nix/N. Holland/C. Indeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Mcculloch/S. McIntosh/B. Burgess/J. Sawler
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chapman/H. Tendilla/S. Taylor/T. Norris
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/M. Ell/D. Millar/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Calgary RC, Occoquan International |
S. Norman/D. Johnson/G. Smith/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/M. Dobis/S. Festin/T. Braim
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Hill/J. Dies/T. Coffin/a. Washburn
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
g. mattos/m. rodorigo/m. munhoz/d. torres
|
|
|||
345 | Womens C 4- | 8 |
|||
346 | Mens F 1x | 67 |
|||
347 | Mens I - J 4+ | 6 |
|||
348 | Womens F 2x | 26 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 45 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 7 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 42 |
|||
405 | Mixed H - J 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 16 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 26 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Falconer/R. McClure
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. ShepherdGuttman/J. Lyttle
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. liendo/F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Corrientes, La Plata |
O. Cid De La Paz/A. Pato
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
J. Geer/D. Dreissigacker
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, San Diego RC |
D. Ward/L. Boyd
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Fera/G. Gerhardt
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
M. Neary/L. Dundas
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
L. Haastrup/T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston, Edmonton |
J. Bennett/T. Schneider
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
L. Henschel/K. Jeans
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
t. hambleton/C. Recharte
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. Dupont/J. Ammirato
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
B. Sengstaken/W. Breiland
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Lake Leelanau |
A. Lande/M. Fournier
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Christiania RK |
T. Pahle/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
J. Grikis/L. Belakova
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Alexandria |
A. Cann/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgart-Cannstatter |
E. Savel/M. Widman
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
P. Pinkerton/F. Hanek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Turner/T. Davies
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
V. LaPonte/J. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
C. Kretz/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Undine Radolfzell |
H. Lauer/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
M. Elsberg/D. Ruml
|
|
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Capital, San Diego RC, Potomac, GMS Rowing |
N. Holland/S. Durkin/P. Besteman/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin, OKC Riversport, All-American Rowing Camp |
L. Zuczek/J. Sanders/T. Carr/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Peterborough |
M. McCarthy/L. Beattie/L. Middleton/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton/S. Borchardt/B. Lyons/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
G. Ignacio/P. Fernando/C. Feher/L. Skeddle
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Don Rowing |
C. Gates/R. Eckles/M. Ionescu/A. Ortega
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Cooke/S. Mullin/D. Drewes/C. Nyalala
|
|
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 14 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 12 |
|||
413 | Mixed H - J 2x | 11 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 25 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/S. Kitchen/B. Tenn/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Leander, Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing |
M. Harriman/K. Brown/S. Lawson/G. Gage
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC |
R. Hoppenfeld/D. Davis/J. Thomas/J. Rich
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Garcia/S. Fuentes/F. Fdez. Grandizo/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
H. Baixinho/N. Degola/L. Manzini/E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Composite: Halifax, Mic Mac |
K. Kavanaugh/P. Poirier/K. Feltmate/K. Harmen
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
m. amy/D. Darcy/P. Shaw/t. jonathan
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/R. Miller/H. McMullen/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Avalon |
A. Chavez/E. Dikes/K. Mitchel/M. Bers
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Green/S. Green/J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
K. Henry/R. Wilson/M. Clark/C. Bujara
|
|
|||
Composite: Lightwave, All-American Rowing Camp, Nashville |
J. Preston/R. Franks/L. Theiss/K. Dorr
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/B. Eldon/R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph/J. Ramaswamy/V. Methukula/K. Ramachandran
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Grasshopper |
T. Wilson/L. Randazzo/J. Cooper/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
B. Brown/I. Vosu/S. Risser/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Mcculloch/L. Niven/S. McIntosh/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, St. Catharines |
G. Darte/B. Thorne/S. Hedges/V. Thorne
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
C. Warner/M. Wynhofen/T. Andrews/K. Shennan
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla/L. Burpee/V. Thompson-Davis/M. Chapman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Coffin/J. Dies/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Capital, Potomac, GMS Rowing |
M. Alloway/P. Besteman/M. Fryc/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Victoria City |
T. Storm/J. Storm/P. Storm/R. Storm
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Genesee |
W. Greene/J. Bowen/L. Gesinger/G. Little
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Three Rivers, Genesee |
D. Schubeck/E. Szigethy/M. Dunn/W. greene
|
|
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 7 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 23 |
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 22 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
|||
Bayside Rowing Club |
K. Donovan/R. Meirelles
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Skullerud Sport Senter |
E. Petrus/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside |
K. Johnson/E. Grace
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC |
D. Davis/R. Hoppenfield
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Beglen/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
Composite: Flamengo, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/S. Mac-Cord
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
H. Capela Baixinho/E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
D. Steele/J. Surzyn
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
M. Roman/G. Dhillon
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
J. Figueroa/B. Motyer
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Taylor/S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Green/S. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, España |
J. Origel/K. Wicklund
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
I. Miller/S. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Lightwave, All-American Rowing Camp |
J. Preston/D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
B. Crossley/A. Ream
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
G. Willoughby/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton/S. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
J. Korman/L. Michaelson
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
R. Bourdon/S. Fuizzotto
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
m. cendamo/b. heon-morissette
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
K. Phillips/D. Mcculloch
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
C. Kennedy/S. Warner
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
K. MacDonald/J. Sawler
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Dionne/S. Valkova
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Potomac |
T. Nix/H. Woznack
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
D. Romand/S. Stomieroski
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan/G. Vanderperk
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
E. Kloss/B. Mannino
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. Krengle/e. krengle
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
S. Shaffer/R. Shaffer
|
|
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 17 |
|||
421 | Mixed H - J 8+ | 5 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 59 |
|||
Composite: All-American Rowing Camp, Nashville |
L. Theiss/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Kiev Masters |
O. Kozmenko/A. Crooks
|
|
|||
Composite: Barrie, Severn River |
B. Ingleton/H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Skullerud Sport Senter |
T. Toth/E. Petrus
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
D. Johnson/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen/R. Dowhaniuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac |
N. Holland/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Hollywood Rowing Club |
E. Dikes/R. Ford
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
K. Horn/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
M. Gareau/M. Quintieri
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
L. Retelny/F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, All-American Rowing Camp |
T. Carr/L. Zuczek
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing |
M. Harriman/S. Lawson
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
D. Kellam/G. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Saratoga |
C. Goodness/R. Tierney
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
S. McReelis/C. Drewry
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Severn River |
J. Easton/J. Lunenborg
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Rockford |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
G. Rollans/N. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
R. Neuding/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
D. Darcy/P. Shaw
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
K. Burnside/G. Karpenko
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Cygnet |
G. Corbellini/T. BATTY
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, WARC |
D. Salisbury/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thoreson/M. Hagman
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Idaszak/A. Idaszak
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Touzard/B. Lyons
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
K. Kavanaugh/P. Poirier
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall/l. chouinard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Alfano/S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
I. Vosu/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
T. Wilson/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Lindroos/E. Lindroos
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/B. Burgess
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
R. Durham/M. McConkey
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Norris/L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chapman/V. Thompson-Davis
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Calgary RC |
T. Cook/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Lavoie/D. Millar
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, GMS Rowing |
P. Besteman/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Santa Catarina |
H. Baixinho/L. Barcelos
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
N. Dotzev/T. Dotzeva
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
P. Storm/R. Storm
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Thorne/V. Thorne
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Vanderperk/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/J. Cowling
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Dunn/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta |
J. Cutler/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change