FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 2, 2010 To Sep 5, 2010
- sprint
- Royal Canadian Henley Regatta Course
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: St. Catharines World Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 2, 2010 | |||||
101 | Womens D 4+ | 38 |
|||
102 | Mens H 2- | 4 |
|||
103 | Mens B 4- | 14 |
|||
104 | Womens G - J 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mens E 4+ | 31 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 18 |
|||
107 | Mens I - J 4x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Victoria City, RC-Hamm, FRG Sachsenhausen |
J. Op den Velde/M. Brandt/J. Prentice/H. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: La Plata, Santa Catarina |
O. Martins/E. Pereira/O. De La Paz/S. Berber
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, San Diego RC, Berkshire Sculling |
|
||||
Composite: Green Lake, Ancient Mariners, Occoquan International, RV Saarbruecken |
|
||||
Composite: HSG Uni Rostock, Frankfurter RC 1884, Akademischer RC zu Berlin, Münchener |
G. Liebau/R. Schaffarczyk/P. Schmidt/L. Berberich
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Hotta/Y. Inuki/M. Yamaguchi/Y. Yako
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Occoquan International |
R. Dyer/R. Draeger/T. Ahlsand/W. Reimann
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, Carnegie Lake, Ancient Mariners, RC Zurich |
|
||||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
S. Tanaka/T. Yomo/K. Kino/H. Nishimura
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Burnaby Lake, University Barge |
R. Kendall/J. Helliwell/W. Vanderlinde/D. McSween
|
|
|||
108 | Womens E - J 2- | 3 |
|||
109 | Mens C 1x | 87 |
|||
110 | Womens C 4x | 42 |
|||
111 | Mens A 2x | 21 |
|||
112 | Womens A 1x | 43 |
|||
113 | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
|||
Friday, September 3, 2010 | |||||
201 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
202 | Womens C 8+ | 26 |
|||
203 | Mens J 1x | 6 |
|||
204 | Womens F 4x | 14 |
|||
205 | Mens A 4+ | 8 |
|||
206 | Mens D 4- | 18 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 31 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
l. rubini/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/H. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
H. Talbot/B. Tenn
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
S. Imber/B. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
L. Smandych/B. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Forrester/C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin |
L. Zuczek/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Halliop/J. Surzyn
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
M. Gooday/A. Moen
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Taylor/T. Hunter
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall/S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
M. Bassett/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
C. Lavigne/B. Héon Morissette
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
A. Joyner/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
C. Feher/L. Skeddle
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
K. Phillips/V. Fioratos
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, St Catharines |
S. Hedges/V. Moors
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
J. Ptasinski/N. McDonald
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
L. Corbett/J. Shields
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Desaulniers/S. Valkova
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
T. Saccucci/J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Lavoie/L. Kutarna
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/V. Brinker
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center |
C. Richards/C. Collins
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
A. Taggart/C. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Conner/J. Harper
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Mullin/C. Nyalala
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Jakubowski/K. Krengle
|
|
|||
208 | Mens G 8+ | 4 |
|||
209 | Womens D 1x | 47 |
|||
210 | Mens B 2- | 11 |
|||
211 | Mens E 2x | 51 |
|||
212 | Womens G - J 8+ | 6 |
|||
213 | Mens H 1x | 22 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4- | 13 |
|||
215 | Womens B 4+ | 25 |
|||
216 | Mens F 4x | 18 |
|||
217 | Mens I - J 8+ | 4 |
|||
Composite: Fairmount, CHARGERS, Norwalk River, Carnegie Lake, Ancient Mariners, New Haven, Occoquan International |
|
||||
Composite: Green Lake, San Diego RC, Norwalk River, Ancient Mariners, Berkshire Sculling, Mitsubishi, RC Zurich |
|
||||
Composite: HSG Uni Rostock, Olympischer RC Rostock, Frankfurter RC 1884, Münchener, RV Hellas Offenbach |
W. Metzger/O. Schäfer/L. Berberich/P. Schmidt/B. Wachs/G. Liebau/W. Scheller/H. Wilczoch/K. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
H. Kurokochi/K. Ito/S. Hashimoto/T. Chiba/Y. Kikuchi/T. Takahashi/S. Tanaka/M. Tsujimura/Y. Yako (Cox)
|
|
|||
218 | Womens E 2x | 36 |
|||
219 | Mens A 4- | 8 |
|||
220 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
221 | Mens D 4x | 24 |
|||
222 | Womens F 1x | 20 |
|||
223 | Mens G 2x | 28 |
|||
224 | Womens A 4- | 2 |
|||
225 | Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
226 | Mens E 1x | 61 |
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 35 |
|||
228 | Mens H 4- | 4 |
|||
229 | Mens C 4+ | 32 |
|||
230 | Womens H - J 1x | 7 |
|||
231 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
232 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
233 | Womens B 4x | 26 |
|||
234 | Mens A 1x | 49 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4- | 4 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 12 |
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 55 |
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 34 |
|||
239 | Womens F - J 4+ | 16 |
|||
240 | Mens B 4x | 13 |
|||
241 | Mens E 8+ | 17 |
|||
242 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 6 |
|||
244 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
245 | Mens C 2x | 62 |
|||
246 | Mens F 4+ | 20 |
|||
247 | Womens B 1x | 53 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. ShepherdGuttman
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Collins
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Fair
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
B. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
L. Smandych
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Gromeder
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
A. Crooks
|
|
|||
Cardiff City Rowing Club |
K. Dacey
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
V. Oomen
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Brundage
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Corrientes |
A. Pato
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Contreras
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo |
S. Mac-Cord
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Zuczek
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Chekalina
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
K. Contini
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
A. Glista-Harris
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Desand
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley
|
|
|||
Harvard Sculling Club |
C. Graves
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
E. Petrus
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
M. Fournier
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
M. Dennis
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
L. Retelny
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
N. Sanson
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
L. Theiss
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Skilliter
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
S. Hedges
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Quogue FD Boat Club |
l. mundt
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
K. Silcox
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing |
M. Burnham
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
B. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center |
C. Collins
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
S. Klaiber
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Conner
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
J. Harper
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club |
M. Harriman
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne
|
|
|||
248 | Mens I - J 2- | 2 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
|||
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | |||||
301 | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
|||
302 | Mens G 2- | 7 |
|||
303 | Womens D 2x | 63 |
|||
304 | Mens I - J 4- | 5 |
|||
Composite: Fairmount, San Diego RC, Akademischer RC zu Berlin |
|
||||
Composite: Frankfurter RC 1884, Münchener, RV Hellas Offenbach |
W. Metzger/H. Wilczoch/L. Berberich/P. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Ancient Mariners, Occoquan International |
|
||||
Composite: Norwalk River, Carnegie Lake, RC Zurich |
|
||||
Composite: Victoria City, RC-Hamm, RV Saarbruecken, FRG Sachsenhausen |
M. Brandt/H. Meyer/O. Schaefer/J. Prentice
|
|
|||
305 | Mens D 4+ | 28 |
|||
306 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
307 | Mens G 4x | 15 |
|||
308 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
309 | Mens B 2x | 37 |
|||
310 | Mens E 4- | 15 |
|||
311 | Womens E 1x | 30 |
|||
312 | Mens H 4x | 3 |
|||
313 | Mens C 2- | 13 |
|||
314 | Womens C 4+ | 35 |
|||
315 | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
|||
316 | Womens F - J 4- | 5 |
|||
317 | Mens I 1x | 12 |
|||
318 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
319 | Womens A 4x | 17 |
|||
320 | Mens D 2x | 65 |
|||
321 | Mens G 4+ | 7 |
|||
322 | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
|||
323 | Mens B 1x | 58 |
|||
324 | Mens E 4x | 26 |
|||
325 | Womens B 4- | 4 |
|||
326 | Mens H 2x | 15 |
|||
327 | Mens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
328 | Womens E 4x | 23 |
|||
329 | Mens F 4- | 13 |
|||
330 | Womens C 1x | 45 |
|||
331 | Mens J 2x | 3 |
|||
332 | Womens F 8+ | 5 |
|||
333 | Mens A 4x | 9 |
|||
334 | Womens A 4+ | 16 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 93 |
|||
336 | Womens D 2- | 10 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4- | 6 |
|||
338 | Womens G - J 4x | 10 |
|||
339 | Mens B 4+ | 17 |
|||
340 | Womens B 2x | 52 |
|||
341 | Mens E 2- | 17 |
|||
342 | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
|||
343 | Womens E 4+ | 23 |
|||
344 | Mens C 4x | 26 |
|||
345 | Womens C 4- | 8 |
|||
346 | Mens F 1x | 67 |
|||
347 | Mens I - J 4+ | 6 |
|||
Composite: Fairmount, San Diego RC, Akademischer RC zu Berlin |
|
||||
Composite: Frankfurter RC 1884, Münchener, RV Hellas Offenbach |
W. Metzger/H. Wilczoch/L. Berberich/P. Schmidt/K. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Norwalk River, Ancient Mariners |
|
||||
Composite: New Haven, Occoquan International |
R. Dyer/R. Draeger/T. Ahlsand/W. Reimann/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Norwalk River, Carnegie Lake, Ancient Mariners, RC Zurich |
|
||||
Composite: Victoria City, RC-Hamm, RV Saarbruecken, FRG Sachsenhausen |
M. Brandt/H. Meyer/O. Schaefer/J. Prentice/C. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
348 | Womens F 2x | 26 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 45 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 7 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 42 |
|||
405 | Mixed H - J 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 16 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 26 |
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 14 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 12 |
|||
413 | Mixed H - J 2x | 11 |
|||
Masters International |
V. Irving/J. Prentice
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Horiuchi/H. Takita
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamaguchi/M. Takamura
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
J. McGowan/C. McGowan
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, Vesper |
J. Kaplow/B. Hawkey
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
P. Pinkerton/W. Hines
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Hastings/A. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, WARC |
A. Salisbury/G. Pedler
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, HSG Uni Rostock |
G. Liebau/V. Zimmert
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, RV Hellas Offenbach |
W. Scheller/K. Constant
|
|
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 25 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/S. Kitchen/B. Tenn/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Leander, Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing |
M. Harriman/K. Brown/S. Lawson/G. Gage
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC |
R. Hoppenfeld/D. Davis/J. Thomas/J. Rich
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Garcia/S. Fuentes/F. Fdez. Grandizo/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
H. Baixinho/N. Degola/L. Manzini/E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Composite: Halifax, Mic Mac |
K. Kavanaugh/P. Poirier/K. Feltmate/K. Harmen
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
m. amy/D. Darcy/P. Shaw/t. jonathan
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/R. Miller/H. McMullen/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Avalon |
A. Chavez/E. Dikes/K. Mitchel/M. Bers
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Green/S. Green/J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
K. Henry/R. Wilson/M. Clark/C. Bujara
|
|
|||
Composite: Lightwave, All-American Rowing Camp, Nashville |
J. Preston/R. Franks/L. Theiss/K. Dorr
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/B. Eldon/R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph/J. Ramaswamy/V. Methukula/K. Ramachandran
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Grasshopper |
T. Wilson/L. Randazzo/J. Cooper/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
B. Brown/I. Vosu/S. Risser/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Mcculloch/L. Niven/S. McIntosh/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, St. Catharines |
G. Darte/B. Thorne/S. Hedges/V. Thorne
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
C. Warner/M. Wynhofen/T. Andrews/K. Shennan
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla/L. Burpee/V. Thompson-Davis/M. Chapman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Coffin/J. Dies/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Capital, Potomac, GMS Rowing |
M. Alloway/P. Besteman/M. Fryc/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Victoria City |
T. Storm/J. Storm/P. Storm/R. Storm
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Genesee |
W. Greene/J. Bowen/L. Gesinger/G. Little
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Three Rivers, Genesee |
D. Schubeck/E. Szigethy/M. Dunn/W. greene
|
|
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 7 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 23 |
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 22 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 17 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos, Green Mountain |
P. Rioux/P. Figgins/M. Harper/N. Miner
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/M. Brundage/L. Beene/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
W. Wesemann/K. Matthews/J. Norris/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
G. Gerhardt/C. Leonelli/S. Castro/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
C. Lauder/D. Cumming/S. Wright/P. Heywood
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
B. Prevedello/A. Stewart/D. Mara/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Manktelow/C. Wilson/S. Curry/J. Meeker
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Aberdeen, Inverness |
H. Smith/E. Rankin/J. Steel/R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, Virginia, Occoquan International |
R. Slocum/L. Foale/B. Faurot/D. Loomis
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Stockholms RF, Christiania RK |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff/T. Pahle/C. Kretz
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta, Wilmington |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/K. Benarcik/R. Stehlik
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Guelph |
J. Pauls/F. McCrea/T. Lonsdale/D. McSween
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Darte/S. Brooks/M. De Jesus/G. Pinder
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Kane/J. Keating/S. Donahue/P. Chang
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
J. Courtin/D. Instone-Noonan/M. Moynihan/S. Courtin
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
A. Schneider/V. Nolte/C. Lebrun/J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
421 | Mixed H - J 8+ | 5 |
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Narragansett, Vesper, Victoria City, Occoquan International, IROW, RV Saarbruecken, Swan River, RC Zurich |
O. Schaefer/B. Ketcham/C. Eugster/T. Ahlsand/N. Brandsma/M. Burgard/K. Godwin/P. Maasland/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Upper Thames, Occoquan International, USV TU Dresden, HSG Uni Rostock, Olympischer RC Rostock, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
G. Liebau/R. Zimmermann/D. Vier/B. Wachs/P. Rayner/A. Killpack/V. Zimmert/A. Gaebel/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Maritime Rowing Club, Norwalk River, Los Gatos, Greater Columbus, Ridley Graduate, RC-Hamm, Karlsruher Wiking 1879, RV Hellas Offenbach |
C. Sommerkamp/B. Hawkey/H. Wilczoch/M. Brandt/S. McLean/N. Storrs/P. Hawkey/P. McDonald/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Nagoya, Hitotsubashi |
K. Yako/K. Kurihara/M. Yamaguchi/M. Kato/Y. Inuki/Y. Yako/F. Takishima/N. Fukuda/H. Takai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CHARGERS, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Ancient Mariners, St. Catharines, Alexandria, Victoria City, S.A.C. |
M. Berry/V. Irving/J. Kaplow/L. Hastings/B. Cameron/F. Osborne/D. Sullivan/P. Goodbody/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 59 |
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change