FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 2, 2010 To Sep 5, 2010
- sprint
- Royal Canadian Henley Regatta Course
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: St. Catharines World Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 2, 2010 | |||||
101 | Womens D 4+ | 38 |
|||
102 | Mens H 2- | 4 |
|||
103 | Mens B 4- | 14 |
|||
104 | Womens G - J 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mens E 4+ | 31 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 18 |
|||
107 | Mens I - J 4x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens E - J 2- | 3 |
|||
109 | Mens C 1x | 87 |
|||
110 | Womens C 4x | 42 |
|||
111 | Mens A 2x | 21 |
|||
112 | Womens A 1x | 43 |
|||
113 | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
|||
Friday, September 3, 2010 | |||||
201 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
202 | Womens C 8+ | 26 |
|||
203 | Mens J 1x | 6 |
|||
204 | Womens F 4x | 14 |
|||
205 | Mens A 4+ | 8 |
|||
206 | Mens D 4- | 18 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 31 |
|||
208 | Mens G 8+ | 4 |
|||
209 | Womens D 1x | 47 |
|||
210 | Mens B 2- | 11 |
|||
211 | Mens E 2x | 51 |
|||
212 | Womens G - J 8+ | 6 |
|||
213 | Mens H 1x | 22 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4- | 13 |
|||
215 | Womens B 4+ | 25 |
|||
216 | Mens F 4x | 18 |
|||
217 | Mens I - J 8+ | 4 |
|||
218 | Womens E 2x | 36 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Acemyan/M. Carl
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
D. Chute/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
L. Ensor/C. Raheb
|
|
|||
Brock University |
K. Kerr/S. Broderick
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Nash/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Egan/P. Wayne
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Tulsa |
T. Bridges/L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Fera/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Breitman/G. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. L'Hommedieu/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Lincoln Park Boat Club |
F. Tuite/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
B. Anderson/L. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
D. Cumming/S. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop |
E. vanDam/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
M. Lamb/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
J. Pendleton/M. Berg
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
B. Howard/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
C. Masors/L. Doucette
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
J. Smith-Van Horne/J. Keeping
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Franzen/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Boucherville |
M. Gareau/S. Law
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Bloomer/K. Tolscer
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
H. Kerslake/K. Hunt
|
|
|||
Portage Lake Rowing Club |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Rilling/K. Hughes
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Norris/C. Fisher
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Cookson/L. Hay-Gaudet
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Stephenson/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/S. Hengen
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Chester River |
D. Yoder/W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Donahue/P. Chang
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club |
M. Harriman/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
219 | Mens A 4- | 8 |
|||
220 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
221 | Mens D 4x | 24 |
|||
222 | Womens F 1x | 20 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Hagelstein
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Sweet
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Ruffatto
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
L. Beene
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
D. Bartholomew
|
|
|||
Drummoyne Rowing Club |
B. Crockford
|
|
|||
Durham Boat Club |
C. Fuerst
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
L. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
P. Zulinov
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
S. Vanderlugt
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Gardner
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
J. Ammirato
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
W. Breiland
|
|
|||
Muskoka Rowing Club |
D. Turnbull
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Bloomer
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Cann
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Hengen
|
|
|||
223 | Mens G 2x | 28 |
|||
224 | Womens A 4- | 2 |
|||
225 | Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
226 | Mens E 1x | 61 |
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 35 |
|||
228 | Mens H 4- | 4 |
|||
229 | Mens C 4+ | 32 |
|||
230 | Womens H - J 1x | 7 |
|||
231 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
232 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
233 | Womens B 4x | 26 |
|||
234 | Mens A 1x | 49 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4- | 4 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 12 |
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 55 |
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 34 |
|||
239 | Womens F - J 4+ | 16 |
|||
240 | Mens B 4x | 13 |
|||
241 | Mens E 8+ | 17 |
|||
242 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 6 |
|||
244 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
245 | Mens C 2x | 62 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
K. Sudar/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Wilson/T. Carr
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
G. Soares/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos/D. Antunes de Oliveira
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Average Joes |
W. Creagan/J. Bea
|
|
|||
Composite: Bachelors, University Barge |
R. Miller/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
D. Martin/P. Boland
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth/S. Norman
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing |
J. Grant/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Composite: Centro Deportivo, Sausalito |
M. Ossa/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
M. Quintieri/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Viacava/L. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
A. Jonsen/D. Concilio
|
|
|||
Club España |
S. Fuentes/F. Fdez. Grandizo
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Andres/F. Omar
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Bradford on Avon |
A. Taylor/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/I. Antonov
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, CR Bandeirantes |
C. Fonseca/N. Degola
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
A. Pereira/P. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Lightwave |
B. Crossley/B. Motyer
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke/J. Garms
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
T. Burchill/R. Gervase
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Polchowicz
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Shaw/J. Tyson
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
P. Fernan/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen/D. Jurado
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. TenHove/R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
C. Pollock/M. Demczuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Winnipeg |
C. Oleschuk/A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Composite: Louisville Rowing, Upper Valley Rowing |
C. Ruml/D. Ruml
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
J. Knudsen/T. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph/P. Sundararaman
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Sanchez/E. Montalvo
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
B. Brown/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
J. Korman/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Cendamo/R. Bourdon
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
T. Mussett/S. Warner
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
P. Cotter/C. Leeds
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Frost/G. Brown
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla/M. Chapman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
D. Berkhout/J. Dorland
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
G. Darrah/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Dobis/B. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/S. Festin
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
W. Greene/J. Bowen
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
D. Salisbury/M. Lane
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
B. Peaker/J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
S. Batzold/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
e. krengle/J. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
R. Shaffer/P. Harrington
|
|
|||
246 | Mens F 4+ | 20 |
|||
247 | Womens B 1x | 53 |
|||
248 | Mens I - J 2- | 2 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
|||
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | |||||
301 | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
|||
302 | Mens G 2- | 7 |
|||
303 | Womens D 2x | 63 |
|||
304 | Mens I - J 4- | 5 |
|||
305 | Mens D 4+ | 28 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
R. Florka/D. Kaczmarek/M. Psarouthakis/R. De Young/M. Utt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Kent Mitchell, Vancouver |
D. Brown/M. Still/J. O'Brien/I. Akgul/K. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Calgary RC, Palm Beach |
S. Norman/J. Green/W. Updegrave/A. Balogh/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Beaman/J. Randle/D. Burd/J. Coyne/M. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
G. Dewar/D. Steele/H. Chataway/R. Eckles/J. Cary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Drummoyne, Belfast BC, South Australia |
C. Hunter/D. Lowe/D. Crockford/G. Canning/T. Lowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/A. Sinitsin/I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov/O. Rozhkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Rannells/G. Rollans/S. Fitzjohn/R. Swart/H. Bakker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
A. Pereira/P. Erlacher/L. Nascimento/J. Caetano/D. Nascimento (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Shaw/J. Tallon/M. Noddin/J. Tyson/Y. Withrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
G. Hunt/S. Vela/M. Todd/T. Dreiling/J. Gile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
B. Church/M. Jansen/D. Lewington/J. Hryczynski/A. Jansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. Clemmer/M. LeMerle/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/A. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
P. Stekl/B. Purdy/M. Totta/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac |
T. Milne/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/N. Holland/R. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Sisk/R. Schreiber/J. Saxelby/E. Frankenberry/S. Imbert de Smirnoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Hill/J. Dies/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Severn River, Sudbury |
S. Ruttan/K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling/C. Kealy/F. Jodoin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
d. torres/m. rodorigo/m. munhoz/g. mattos/a. maciel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
R. Tasane/D. Rickers/E. Stark/B. Rickers/S. Ralph (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Hughes/K. Davis/G. Stephenson/B. Ellis/B. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Toronto Sculling |
A. Van Ruyven/P. Monckton/I. Gordon/B. Dick/T. Black (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Durham/D. Wojdyla/W. Greene/D. Crouse/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
R. Baker/R. Valeri/S. Buergin/S. Downing/D. Pershyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
T. Hornick/J. Gluvna/B. Mihalcin/P. Kopp/C. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
M. Healy/M. Shupe/K. Watterson/R. Sebbio/S. McHugh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
G. Farrell/J. Zabor/G. Clark/F. Campbell/M. Carlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
g. ellison/e. krengle/T. Losewski/J. Gilliland/S. Pappas (Cox)
|
|
|||
306 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
307 | Mens G 4x | 15 |
|||
308 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
309 | Mens B 2x | 37 |
|||
310 | Mens E 4- | 15 |
|||
311 | Womens E 1x | 30 |
|||
312 | Mens H 4x | 3 |
|||
313 | Mens C 2- | 13 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS |
R. Durham/D. Crouse
|
|
|||
Baxter Lake Boat Club |
R. Watering/C. Cookson
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
E. Jackson/J. Barros
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Drummoyne Rowing Club |
G. Canning/D. Crockford
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Sanchez/F. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Moore/D. Johnson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Milne/E. Cook
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Loucks/F. Loucks
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
J. O'Brien/I. Akgul
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
B. Peaker/V. Nolte
|
|
|||
314 | Womens C 4+ | 35 |
|||
315 | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
|||
316 | Womens F - J 4- | 5 |
|||
317 | Mens I 1x | 12 |
|||
318 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
319 | Womens A 4x | 17 |
|||
320 | Mens D 2x | 65 |
|||
321 | Mens G 4+ | 7 |
|||
322 | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Wycliffe, Leicester, Inverness, Sons of the Thames, Tideway Scullers, Strathclyde Park |
H. Cook/A. Elliott/P. Bird/A. Ord/H. Smith/L. Pulford/S. Payne/A. Smitheman/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulder, S.A.C. |
T. Collins/C. Graubard/C. Edmonston/C. Robinson/C. Flowers/C. Schmitt/T. Goman/R. Kessell/M. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
T. Napolitan/S. Morris/p. blackwell/K. Dunn/M. Eddy/F. Michaud/S. Daniels/C. Hart/L. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/M. Mark/V. Oomen/R. Ford/B. Hogan/A. Pollini/C. Tropp/P. Kitty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Masters Coaching |
P. Trimmer/D. Altobelli/M. Wilkie/R. Schultz-Purves/H. Griffin/K. Clark/S. Bouchard/R. Thomas/J. Josef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Narragansett, Vesper, New Haven, S.A.C., Pinheiros, Paulistano, RV Muenster, Osnabruecker RV |
S. Hingley/A. Boucher/C. Geer/S. Koplewski/S. Hooten/E. Becker/H. Kalk-Fedeler/A. Puccetti/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
L. Mansfield/D. Castelliani/S. Holcomb/M. Kohn/B. Nitschke/J. Chisholm/P. Leadley/D. Adams/B. Kindig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Sudbury |
M. Briggs/K. Schultz/F. Jodoin/S. Hengen/P. Hennessy/D. Fuller/D. Parrish/L. Olson/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. Rockwell/E. Brewer/L. Hart/L. Wentzel/S. Grossman/L. Edward/L. Arellano/J. Vanneman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
C. Wallenfels/B. Merrell/T. McGaw/T. Falkenthal/C. Battani/M. Martens/C. McHugh/D. Anton/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Merrimac, Greater Lawrence Rowing |
V. Platzer/A. Spires/G. Lafreniere/S. Stevenson/C. Swanton/C. Levey/L. Doucett/G. Woolford/G. Mary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mic Mac, Halifax |
D. D'arcy/J. Keeping/B. Anderson/L. Griffiths/K. Brown/J. Smith Van-Horne/K. Tallon/K. Harman/Y. Withrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, St Croix |
J. Cooper/M. Franzen/S. Kane/J. La Mere/K. Stenerson/L. Crandall/S. Michals/M. O'Donnell/M. Hurley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
C. Graves/C. Towne/M. Stueck/S. Tietjen/A. Graves/H. Martell/K. Haberman/R. Marchuk/H. Menendez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Dembek/J. Rilling/K. Landauer/J. Ward/K. Byington/S. Trice/C. Ortwein/J. Wolf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, St. Catharines |
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/K. Seargeant/M. Asmus/S. Canevari/N. Cookson/L. Widman/M. Morales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Dagle/L. Braim/L. Barry/C. Richards/C. Holland/W. MacPherson/C. Fisher/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Style Driven, Avalon |
J. Hewitt/N. Gale/C. Westmark/S. Klein/A. Dietech/D. Chute/P. Morrison/S. Jones/T. Tba tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Arlington, Avalon |
K. Peterson/M. Orrick/W. Shields/D. Shalkey/J. Demers/K. Mitchell/B. Gordon/S. Swartz/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Occoquan International, Dresdner Ruderverein |
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Schubert/U. Hjobil/G. Cippolone/C. Schneider/A. Bohlen/K. Knickrem/M. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly/D. Schubeck/Z. Varnelis/M. Wheeler/J. Clark/E. Gordon/B. Blake/K. Whitford/M. Carlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
323 | Mens B 1x | 58 |
|||
324 | Mens E 4x | 26 |
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Hanlan |
N. Matthews/V. Gustavison/N. Tiemann/J. Reckless
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Lima |
M. Still/L. Yanez/J. Crosby/P. Boland
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
a. farfan/e. otero/B. Otero/G. Delapuente
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Firth/A. Chavez/M. Hyde/F. Thys
|
|
|||
Esporte Club Vitoria-Ba |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
N. Degola/R. Neuding/C. Leonelli/G. Gerhardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, EspÃrito Santo |
G. Gerhardt/L. Nascimento/A. Pereira/D. Nascimento
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
R. Upenieks/V. Zulinov/M. Whitehead/J. White
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Manktelow/K. Norris/M. Hebda/B. Kane
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Cambridge |
C. Carroll/M. LaForme/B. Cherwinski/G. Gage
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Occoquan International |
T. Whinfrey/D. McGill/R. Glidden/F. Theyer
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/R. Stehlik/C. Patterson
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
T. Sawicki/J. Dabrowski/R. Strzelecki/M. Gwarek
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
B. Thiesse/P. Johnson/R. Howe/L. Chouinard
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Selden/R. Lesnau/R. Slocum/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Leeds/P. Cotter/E. Loberg/C. Underwood
|
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Oak Ridge Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp |
M. Schay/R. Franks/R. McClure/J. Rich
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/M. Ell/D. Millar/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/T. Cook/R. Yocum
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Western, Rockford, Ridley Graduate |
A. Washburn/R. Anderson/K. Juurakko/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Majd/M. Alloway/D. Schley/C. Wise
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Hill/C. Shuster/G. Shuster/K. Shuster
|
|
|||
Composite: Severn River, Sudbury |
S. Ruttan/K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling/C. Kealy
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Open Water Rowing Center, Vernon |
C. Cook/D. Bort/G. Foukal/R. Hill
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Besser/J. Keating/C. Kane/D. Besser
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
S. Goodnough/J. Meyers/A. Mack/S. Downing
|
|
|||
325 | Womens B 4- | 4 |
|||
326 | Mens H 2x | 15 |
|||
327 | Mens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
328 | Womens E 4x | 23 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
D. Chute/C. Raheb/L. Ensor/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Elsberg/D. Yoder/P. Nash/K. Ruffatto
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Garvin/M. Alonso/M. Hatfield/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Portage Lake, Radolfzell |
T. Smythe/G. Helfer/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Harman/L. Griffiths/B. Anderson/K. Brown
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
D. Cumming/S. Wright/D. Mara/B. Prevedello
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston, Quinte |
M. Cassidy/T. Schneider/C. Greiner/P. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, Christiania RK |
E. vanDam/B. Sims/T. Phale/Z. Norkova
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Lake Union |
S. Duncan/J. Gardner/K. Page/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
J. Pendleton/M. Berg/N. Andreadis/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
M. Patteson/G. LaFreniere/W. Breiland/C. Masors
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Bloomer/L. Farrell/K. Tolscer/D. Bleau
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
R. Lauer/K. Hunt/B. Davidson/H. Kerslake
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Delta Deas, Peterborough |
S. Wetzl/M. Seymour/J. Fera/C. Love
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Los Gatos, Long Beach |
P. Pinkerton/J. Ammirato/M. Harper/R. Levy
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Fisher/L. Norris/P. Lusignan/L. Towne
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. Van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan/L. Hay-Gaudet/J. Stephenson/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Guelph |
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea/L. Hastings/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/S. Hengen/P. Hennessy/D. Fuller
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Fredensborg, Mortlake, Peterborough |
M. Boltd/P. Rayner/J. Skipper/H. Masters
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Anderson/J. Odenheimer/S. Mikesic/W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Dresdner Ruderverein |
K. Schubert/U. Hjobil/K. Knickrem/F. Zimmer
|
|
|||
329 | Mens F 4- | 13 |
|||
330 | Womens C 1x | 45 |
|||
331 | Mens J 2x | 3 |
|||
332 | Womens F 8+ | 5 |
|||
333 | Mens A 4x | 9 |
|||
334 | Womens A 4+ | 16 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 93 |
|||
336 | Womens D 2- | 10 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4- | 6 |
|||
338 | Womens G - J 4x | 10 |
|||
339 | Mens B 4+ | 17 |
|||
340 | Womens B 2x | 52 |
|||
341 | Mens E 2- | 17 |
|||
342 | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
|||
343 | Womens E 4+ | 23 |
|||
344 | Mens C 4x | 26 |
|||
345 | Womens C 4- | 8 |
|||
346 | Mens F 1x | 67 |
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Mathieson
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Alfred Rowing Club |
R. Moolenschot
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
C. French
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
L. Melo
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
n. bergeron
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
R. Green
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
A. Woodgate
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
V. Garcia
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. Delapuente
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Ferrand
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
D. Dreissigacker
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Kunitz
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
C. Leonelli
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
G. Gerhardt
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Glasgow Rowing Club |
P. Craig
|
|
|||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
C. Oliveira
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Matthews
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Dhanota
|
|
|||
Holstebro RC |
O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus |
S. Killen
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Ratajczyk
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
E. Makkreel
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
l. sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
T. Wheatley
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. Wright
|
|
|||
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2 |
T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
R. Jeppeson
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
J. West
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Open Water Rowing Center |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Red Star Rowing Club |
S. Stoyanovich
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Yasaitis
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
M. Corr
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Davies
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Wise
|
|
|||
Scullers Club Belleville |
B. Ryding
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
p. virgilio
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Scharer
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
R. Hill
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
C. Cook
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
A. Franzén
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
M. Arastoupour
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
C. Kealy
|
|
|||
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V. |
W. Dieter
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
D. Ruml
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club |
D. Sigalet
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club |
G. Foukal
|
|
|||
Warthogs Rowing Club |
W. Wakeman
|
|
|||
Warthogs Rowing Club |
P. Falk
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
K. Juurakko
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Cahill
|
|
|||
347 | Mens I - J 4+ | 6 |
|||
348 | Womens F 2x | 26 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 45 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 7 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 42 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Niculescu/M. Carl
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Coffey/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Anderson/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, S.A.C. |
A. Couwenhoven/J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Wehmueller/C. Wehmueller
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Hamlin/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Portage Lake |
T. Dryer/G. Helfer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
V. Garcia/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
G. Peterson/J. Peterson
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
A. Puccetti/C. Leonelli
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Baltimore |
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Matthews/D. Cumming
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
B. Prevedello/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
S. Wright/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Manktelow/J. Meeker
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
B. Sukhoruchenko/a. dumsiene
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/C. Andreychuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, Wilmington |
R. Stehlik/K. Benarcik
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. Wright/B. West
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals/S. Michals
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
J. West/Y. Wilson
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
B. Myslinski/K. Mark
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Brown/V. Thompson-Davis
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
B. Quirt/B. Love
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, RC Schaffhausen |
D. Steiner/d. steinemann
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Miami |
P. Iucciolino/L. Retelny
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
M. Kusano/S. Furukawa
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
I. Balchev/N. Dotzev
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. De Jesus/G. Darte
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Pinder/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Krahulec/J. Walker
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
R. Hill/E. Galvis
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
K. Skierszkan/S. Hengen
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club |
G. Foukal/M. Foukal
|
|
|||
Composite: Virginia, Occoquan International |
B. Faurot/R. Slocum
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
M. Mack/A. Mack
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
C. Lebrun/J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Byrd/B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Hoppenjan/R. Golden
|
|
|||
405 | Mixed H - J 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 16 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 26 |
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 14 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 12 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Faber/T. Feaster/C. Swartz/M. Orrick/J. Demers/L. Ensor/C. Raheb/T. Demers/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos, MI |
P. Rioux/P. Taylor/T. CBC2/T. CBC3/N. Miner/M. Harper/A. Williams/M. Lamb/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Narragansett, Vesper, S.A.C., Paulistano, Cappoquin |
P. Dreissigacker/P. Murray/M. Murray/J. Hooten/S. Hingley/S. Koplewski/S. Hooten/A. Jonik/P. Claflin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
G. Dewar/R. Eckles/G. Hauck/C. Hartmann/D. Loucks/K. Morrison/C. Simms/H. MacDonald/M. Braga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Severn River, Sudbury |
S. Ruttan/K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling/C. Kealy/F. Jodoin/S. Hengen/P. Hennessy/D. Fuller/A. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
S. Hurley/D. Todd/G. Hunt/M. Todd/R. Love/T. Dreiling/C. Dreiling/M. Love/H. Dow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thoreson/T. Batty/K. Page/K. Rogers/D. Kuehn/B. Thompson/C. Andreychuk/T. McGaw/N. Domingo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Lake Union, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Argonaut, Glasgow, WARC |
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/M. Falconer/A. Wopat/M. Niculescu/P. Craig/R. McClure/M. Lane/M. Morales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Lake Washington, Riverside, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Oak Ridge Rowing, Masters Coaching |
H. Griffin/E. Shanower/J. Sisk/S. Suor/W. Greene/R. Jones/S. Mann-Sweeney/K. Clark/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Occoquan International |
K. Knickeren/A. Bohlem/R. Alexander/B. Connelly/M. Block/P. Rasmussen/P. Knight/C. Tesarik/D. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
K. Wiles/D. Quart/T. Hagner/A. Marino/D. Humiston/B. Laurie/M. Glesk/P. Izzo/K. Cartus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
T. Hornick/J. Gluvna/G. Clark/K. Whitford/B. Blake/J. Clark/E. Gordon/J. Zabor/C. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
413 | Mixed H - J 2x | 11 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 25 |
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 7 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 23 |
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 22 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 17 |
|||
421 | Mixed H - J 8+ | 5 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 59 |
|||
Composite: All-American Rowing Camp, Nashville |
L. Theiss/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Kiev Masters |
O. Kozmenko/A. Crooks
|
|
|||
Composite: Barrie, Severn River |
B. Ingleton/H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Skullerud Sport Senter |
T. Toth/E. Petrus
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
D. Johnson/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen/R. Dowhaniuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac |
N. Holland/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Hollywood Rowing Club |
E. Dikes/R. Ford
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
K. Horn/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
M. Gareau/M. Quintieri
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
L. Retelny/F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, All-American Rowing Camp |
T. Carr/L. Zuczek
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing |
M. Harriman/S. Lawson
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
D. Kellam/G. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Saratoga |
C. Goodness/R. Tierney
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
S. McReelis/C. Drewry
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Severn River |
J. Easton/J. Lunenborg
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Rockford |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
G. Rollans/N. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
R. Neuding/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
D. Darcy/P. Shaw
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
K. Burnside/G. Karpenko
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Cygnet |
G. Corbellini/T. BATTY
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, WARC |
D. Salisbury/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thoreson/M. Hagman
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Idaszak/A. Idaszak
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Touzard/B. Lyons
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
K. Kavanaugh/P. Poirier
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall/l. chouinard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Alfano/S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
I. Vosu/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
T. Wilson/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Lindroos/E. Lindroos
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/B. Burgess
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
R. Durham/M. McConkey
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Norris/L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Chapman/V. Thompson-Davis
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Calgary RC |
T. Cook/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
R. Hart/J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Lavoie/D. Millar
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, GMS Rowing |
P. Besteman/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Santa Catarina |
H. Baixinho/L. Barcelos
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
N. Dotzev/T. Dotzeva
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
P. Storm/R. Storm
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Thorne/V. Thorne
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Vanderperk/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/J. Cowling
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Dunn/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta |
J. Cutler/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Reckless/N. Tiemann/A. Acemyan/M. Carl
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Demers/T. Demers/P. Morrison/T. Feaster
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Los Gatos, Lima |
J. Velasco/J. Pendleton/M. Lamb/L. Yanez
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Rivanna |
J. Yasaitis/J. Saxelby/M. Hagelstein/A. Cann
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, St. Catharines, Upper Valley Rowing, WARC |
M. Elsberg/A. Soroka/D. Ruml/A. Salisbury
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Tulsa |
J. Vorhies/L. Tremaine/T. Bridges/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Riverside, Masters Coaching |
R. Shellman/B. Mooney/B. Howard/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Union, Long Beach, Cambridge, Waiblingen |
M. Widmann/E. Hansen/J. Gardner/F. Theyer
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
D. Wragg/E. Dinsdale/P. Pinkerton/D. Ward
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Santucci/J. Lentini/K. Shuster/K. Doetzer
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Flavin/M. Cody/T. Davies/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Composite: Severn River, Sudbury |
S. Ruttan/C. Kealy/P. Hennessy/D. Fuller
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
C. Cook/R. Hill/N. Hazelwood/E. Galvis
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, Occoquan International |
N. Hlobil/c. Schneider/K. Schubert/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change