FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 2, 2010 To Sep 5, 2010
- sprint
- Royal Canadian Henley Regatta Course
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: St. Catharines World Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 2, 2010 | |||||
101 | Womens D 4+ | 38 |
|||
102 | Mens H 2- | 4 |
|||
103 | Mens B 4- | 14 |
|||
104 | Womens G - J 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mens E 4+ | 31 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 18 |
|||
107 | Mens I - J 4x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens E - J 2- | 3 |
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, S.A.C. |
S. Hooten/C. Scheinder
|
|
|||
109 | Mens C 1x | 87 |
|||
110 | Womens C 4x | 42 |
|||
111 | Mens A 2x | 21 |
|||
112 | Womens A 1x | 43 |
|||
113 | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
|||
Friday, September 3, 2010 | |||||
201 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
202 | Womens C 8+ | 26 |
|||
203 | Mens J 1x | 6 |
|||
204 | Womens F 4x | 14 |
|||
205 | Mens A 4+ | 8 |
|||
206 | Mens D 4- | 18 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 31 |
|||
208 | Mens G 8+ | 4 |
|||
209 | Womens D 1x | 47 |
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
L. da Silva Barcelos
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
P. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
S. Morris
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Davis
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Garvin
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Club Athletico Paulistano |
S. Castro
|
|
|||
Club España |
T. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Club España |
B. Rodriguez San Miguel
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
H. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Harman
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Findlay
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
D. Parker
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
M. MacLeod
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
I. Miller
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Hambleton
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
S. Dean
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Franzen
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
A. Boucher
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
C. Mills
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
L. Niven
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
B. Pidgen
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Thomas
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Schley
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Schley
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Rickers
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
C. Kretz
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
C. Terreberry
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
D. Schubeck
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly
|
|
|||
210 | Mens B 2- | 11 |
|||
211 | Mens E 2x | 51 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Hickey/J. Byron
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Red Star |
S. Stoyanovich/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
C. French/W. Donegan
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
C. Dutra/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Waiblingen |
M. Daemen/M. Wigmann
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
K. Milligan/G. Thomas
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Nesbitt/T. Cook
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
C. Zintel/M. LaForme
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron d'Alma |
M. Tremblay/V. Dallaire
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Viacava/G. Delapuente
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Caren |
A. Palma/J. Bohmwald
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Y canotaje de la Secretaria de Marina Armada de |
J. Corrales/A. DelaCanal
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Piraquê |
L. Valente/H. Carvalho
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
A. Silveira/W. Silveira
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Randle/J. Coyne
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Bradford on Avon |
A. Taylor/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Rockford |
M. Raisky/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Espírito Santo |
G. Gerhardt/D. Nascimento
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Severn River |
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbakhsh
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
P. oudheusden/P. Pugliese
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
C. Lauder/P. Heywood
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
S. Curry/B. Kane
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
C. Carroll/G. Gage
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/B. Eldon
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
J. Knudsen/T. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/R. Stehlik
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Brand/B. Wright
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
T. Palmer/S. Michals
|
|
|||
Composite: Nelson RC, Aviron Bordelais |
R. Lhuillier/D. Preney
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
K. Davies/T. Mussett
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Selden/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Slocum/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Byrd/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Mark/G. Brown
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
D. Millar/R. Hart
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
|
||||
Composite: River City, Open Water Rowing Center |
J. Griffith/D. Bort
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Merrimac |
J. Saxelby/R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Vegar/M. Corr
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
K. Jacobs/C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. O'Neil/T. Braim
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Ridley Graduate |
A. Washburn/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Barreiro |
C. Oliveira/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Darte/B. Thorne
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
J. Reitberger/T. Pundyk
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Losewski/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Cahill/P. Harrington
|
|
|||
212 | Womens G - J 8+ | 6 |
|||
213 | Mens H 1x | 22 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4- | 13 |
|||
215 | Womens B 4+ | 25 |
|||
216 | Mens F 4x | 18 |
|||
217 | Mens I - J 8+ | 4 |
|||
218 | Womens E 2x | 36 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Acemyan/M. Carl
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
D. Chute/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
L. Ensor/C. Raheb
|
|
|||
Brock University |
K. Kerr/S. Broderick
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Nash/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Egan/P. Wayne
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Tulsa |
T. Bridges/L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Fera/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Breitman/G. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. L'Hommedieu/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Lincoln Park Boat Club |
F. Tuite/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
B. Anderson/L. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
D. Cumming/S. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop |
E. vanDam/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
M. Lamb/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Martha's Moms |
J. Pendleton/M. Berg
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
B. Howard/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
C. Masors/L. Doucette
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
J. Smith-Van Horne/J. Keeping
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Franzen/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Boucherville |
M. Gareau/S. Law
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Bloomer/K. Tolscer
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
H. Kerslake/K. Hunt
|
|
|||
Portage Lake Rowing Club |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Rilling/K. Hughes
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Norris/C. Fisher
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Cookson/L. Hay-Gaudet
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Stephenson/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
F. Jodoin/S. Hengen
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Chester River |
D. Yoder/W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Donahue/P. Chang
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club |
M. Harriman/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
219 | Mens A 4- | 8 |
|||
220 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
221 | Mens D 4x | 24 |
|||
222 | Womens F 1x | 20 |
|||
223 | Mens G 2x | 28 |
|||
224 | Womens A 4- | 2 |
|||
225 | Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
226 | Mens E 1x | 61 |
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 35 |
|||
228 | Mens H 4- | 4 |
|||
229 | Mens C 4+ | 32 |
|||
230 | Womens H - J 1x | 7 |
|||
231 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
232 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
233 | Womens B 4x | 26 |
|||
234 | Mens A 1x | 49 |
|||
235 | Womens E 4- | 4 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 12 |
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
E. Jackson/J. Barros
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. De Las Casas/C. Pinillos
|
|
|||
Drummoyne Rowing Club |
G. Canning/D. Crockford
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
T. Wood/S. Cooper
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Milne/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
J. O'Brien/I. Akgul
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
B. Peaker/V. Nolte
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
g. ellison/T. Losewski
|
|
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 55 |
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 34 |
|||
239 | Womens F - J 4+ | 16 |
|||
240 | Mens B 4x | 13 |
|||
241 | Mens E 8+ | 17 |
|||
242 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 6 |
|||
244 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
245 | Mens C 2x | 62 |
|||
246 | Mens F 4+ | 20 |
|||
247 | Womens B 1x | 53 |
|||
248 | Mens I - J 2- | 2 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
|||
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | |||||
301 | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
|||
302 | Mens G 2- | 7 |
|||
303 | Womens D 2x | 63 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Hodkin/K. Ristic
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
P. Morrison/A. Dietech
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Pipitone/S. Burt
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
A. Elliott/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: Barrie, Calgary RC |
D. Cunnin/H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/C. Tropp
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Nash/D. Yoder
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC |
D. Davis/J. Thomas
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Brundage/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Menzi/B. Rodriguez San Miguel
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
C. Geer/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Zuczek/L. Boyd
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
C. Easton/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
D. Bartholomew/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Breitman/H. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Paulistano |
S. Castro/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
J. Costello/R. Harris
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Rogers/K. Page
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake |
K. Wicklund/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
I. Miller/M. MacLeod
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
W. Lang/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Powell/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/J. Ammirato
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
J. Van Blom/M. Perrot
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Hambleton/M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
E. Shanower/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
G. LaFreniere/M. Patteson
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. Lyons/B. West
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
K. Kavanaugh/S. Dean
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. LaMere/M. Franzen
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Boucherville |
M. Gareau/S. Law
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
A. Warner/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
K. Tolscer/D. Bleau
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Farrell/J. Gaynor
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
V. CameronvanAmelsvoort/B. Pidgen
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. McEvoy/A. Patrick
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
V. Thompson-Davis/L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
N. Fischer/B. Quirt
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Wilmington |
T. Savard/K. Benarcik
|
|
|||
Portage Lake Rowing Club |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Wetzl/M. Seymour
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Dinsdale/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
M. Thrift/N. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Holland/W. MacPherson
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan/T. Newman
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Cookson/J. Porthouse
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Brooks/M. Kerr
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, S.A.C. |
C. Scheinder/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Wellington Sculling Club |
L. Elliott/A. Saunders
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Three Rivers |
D. Schubeck/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
A. Schneider/C. Lebrun
|
|
|||
304 | Mens I - J 4- | 5 |
|||
305 | Mens D 4+ | 28 |
|||
306 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
307 | Mens G 4x | 15 |
|||
308 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
309 | Mens B 2x | 37 |
|||
310 | Mens E 4- | 15 |
|||
311 | Womens E 1x | 30 |
|||
312 | Mens H 4x | 3 |
|||
313 | Mens C 2- | 13 |
|||
314 | Womens C 4+ | 35 |
|||
315 | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
|||
316 | Womens F - J 4- | 5 |
|||
317 | Mens I 1x | 12 |
|||
318 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
319 | Womens A 4x | 17 |
|||
320 | Mens D 2x | 65 |
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
P. Robertson/L. Marshall
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, VRL |
M. Fernandes/R. Faria
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
H. Ameral/F. Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, WARC |
M. Lane/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Grant/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/D. Roberts
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Beglen/V. Garcia
|
|
|||
Club Aleman de regatas Antares |
E. Tams/O. Tams
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Andres/F. Omar
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
A. Silveira/W. Silveira
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Beaman/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Drummoyne Rowing Club |
D. Crockford/G. Canning
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
R. Swart/G. Rollans
|
|
|||
Esporte Club Vitoria-Ba |
|
||||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
N. Degola/R. Neuding
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Severn River |
M. Smith/B. Farahbakhsh
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
M. Noddin/J. Tallon
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Stewart/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/E. Dikes
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Reid/B. Kane
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Lima |
A. Ratajczyk/J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. TenHove/R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson/B. Thoreson
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Idaszak/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
J. Knudsen/T. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Bartemes/D. Wood
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Faber/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Alfano/S. Michals
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
B. Brown/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
B. Burgess/S. McIntosh
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
R. Mills/P. Webster
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Leeds/P. Cotter
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Purdy/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Frost/G. Brown
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Taylor/K. Mark
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Dionne/T. Norris
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
R. Milligan/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
D. Millar/R. Hart
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
D. Hamilton/M. Hughes
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
G. Smith/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, OKC Riversport |
J. Sanders/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Merrimac |
J. Saxelby/R. Sengstaken
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Occoquan International |
S. Vegar/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/T. Braim
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
a. Washburn/T. Coffin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
m. rodorigo/e. rodrigues
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
P. Jones/G. May
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
W. Greene/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
P. Walter/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Hanlan |
P. MacGowan/T. Storm
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
T. Hornick/P. Kopp
|
|
|||
Composite: Wichita, Kansas City |
B. VanSickle/E. Smith
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
e. krengle/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Cahill/P. Harrington
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
R. Shaffer/T. Hoppenjan
|
|
|||
321 | Mens G 4+ | 7 |
|||
322 | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
|||
323 | Mens B 1x | 58 |
|||
324 | Mens E 4x | 26 |
|||
325 | Womens B 4- | 4 |
|||
326 | Mens H 2x | 15 |
|||
327 | Mens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
328 | Womens E 4x | 23 |
|||
329 | Mens F 4- | 13 |
|||
330 | Womens C 1x | 45 |
|||
331 | Mens J 2x | 3 |
|||
332 | Womens F 8+ | 5 |
|||
333 | Mens A 4x | 9 |
|||
334 | Womens A 4+ | 16 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 93 |
|||
336 | Womens D 2- | 10 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4- | 6 |
|||
338 | Womens G - J 4x | 10 |
|||
339 | Mens B 4+ | 17 |
|||
340 | Womens B 2x | 52 |
|||
341 | Mens E 2- | 17 |
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
H. Coppinger/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos |
P. Rioux/P. Taylor
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde |
S. Rasmussen/H. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Peterborough |
B. Love/M. Neary
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
G. Dewar/R. Eckles
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
F. Slatter/G. Rollans
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
L. Nascimento/J. Caetano
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
P. oudheusden/P. Pugliese
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
L. Nielsen/C. Hansen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Selden/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
B. Byrd/P. Hayes
|
|
|||
Polytechniker Ruderclub Zurich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Sisk/E. Cook
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
R. Yocum/T. Cook
|
|
|||
342 | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
|||
343 | Womens E 4+ | 23 |
|||
344 | Mens C 4x | 26 |
|||
345 | Womens C 4- | 8 |
|||
346 | Mens F 1x | 67 |
|||
347 | Mens I - J 4+ | 6 |
|||
348 | Womens F 2x | 26 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 45 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 7 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 42 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Niculescu/M. Carl
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Coffey/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Anderson/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, S.A.C. |
A. Couwenhoven/J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Wehmueller/C. Wehmueller
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Hamlin/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Portage Lake |
T. Dryer/G. Helfer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
V. Garcia/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
G. Peterson/J. Peterson
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
A. Puccetti/C. Leonelli
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Baltimore |
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
N. Matthews/D. Cumming
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
B. Prevedello/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
S. Wright/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Manktelow/J. Meeker
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
B. Sukhoruchenko/a. dumsiene
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/C. Andreychuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, Wilmington |
R. Stehlik/K. Benarcik
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. Wright/B. West
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Michals/S. Michals
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
J. West/Y. Wilson
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
B. Myslinski/K. Mark
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Brown/V. Thompson-Davis
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
B. Quirt/B. Love
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, RC Schaffhausen |
D. Steiner/d. steinemann
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Miami |
P. Iucciolino/L. Retelny
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
M. Kusano/S. Furukawa
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
I. Balchev/N. Dotzev
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. De Jesus/G. Darte
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Pinder/S. Brooks
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Krahulec/J. Walker
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
R. Hill/E. Galvis
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
K. Skierszkan/S. Hengen
|
|
|||
Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club |
G. Foukal/M. Foukal
|
|
|||
Composite: Virginia, Occoquan International |
B. Faurot/R. Slocum
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
M. Mack/A. Mack
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
C. Lebrun/J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Byrd/B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Hoppenjan/R. Golden
|
|
|||
405 | Mixed H - J 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 16 |
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 26 |
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 14 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 12 |
|||
413 | Mixed H - J 2x | 11 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 25 |
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 7 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 23 |
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 22 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 17 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos, Green Mountain |
P. Rioux/P. Figgins/M. Harper/N. Miner
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
B. Miller/M. Brundage/L. Beene/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
W. Wesemann/K. Matthews/J. Norris/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
T. Rauschenfels/B. Fuller-Kask/J. Peterson/G. Peterson
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
G. Gerhardt/C. Leonelli/S. Castro/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
C. Lauder/D. Cumming/S. Wright/P. Heywood
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
B. Prevedello/A. Stewart/D. Mara/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
R. Manktelow/C. Wilson/S. Curry/J. Meeker
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Aberdeen, Inverness |
H. Smith/E. Rankin/J. Steel/R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, Virginia, Occoquan International |
R. Slocum/L. Foale/B. Faurot/D. Loomis
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Stockholms RF, Christiania RK |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff/T. Pahle/C. Kretz
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta, Wilmington |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/K. Benarcik/R. Stehlik
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Guelph |
J. Pauls/F. McCrea/T. Lonsdale/D. McSween
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Darte/S. Brooks/M. De Jesus/G. Pinder
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Kane/J. Keating/S. Donahue/P. Chang
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
J. Courtin/D. Instone-Noonan/M. Moynihan/S. Courtin
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
A. Schneider/V. Nolte/C. Lebrun/J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
421 | Mixed H - J 8+ | 5 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 59 |
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change