FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 2, 2010 To Sep 5, 2010
- sprint
- Royal Canadian Henley Regatta Course
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: St. Catharines World Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 2, 2010 | |||||
101 | Womens D 4+ | 38 |
|||
102 | Mens H 2- | 4 |
|||
103 | Mens B 4- | 14 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. Murphy/C. Flynn/T. Runeman/R. Scannell
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
G. Benning/J. Grant/J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Composite: España, Ottawa |
F. Perez Vas/I. Gomez/C. Chiapa/H. Tendilla
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
M. Martinez/M. Sdrigotti/V. Liberati/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Massaccesi/G. Bufarull/A. Correa/G. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
S. Paixao/P. Rodrigues/S. Lasckosky/G. Franco
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. Clemmer/J. Roberts/A. Kelly/M. Stralka
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
J. Wesley/C. Menacho/A. Salas/F. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Jungbluth/T. Brock/D. Huntington/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Milne/R. Schreiber/E. Grace/S. Sarkar
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/P. von Schweinitz/M. Löchert/F. Ehricke
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Loucks/F. Loucks/S. Loucks/W. Verbraeken
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Cooke/E. Johnstone/V. Bartel/R. Desilets
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
g. ellison/S. Berger/k. charette/j. taylor
|
|
|||
104 | Womens G - J 2x | 14 |
|||
105 | Mens E 4+ | 31 |
|||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 18 |
|||
107 | Mens I - J 4x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens E - J 2- | 3 |
|||
109 | Mens C 1x | 87 |
|||
110 | Womens C 4x | 42 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
H. Talbot/A. Hodkin/B. Tenn/S. Kitchen
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
K. Johnson/S. Forbes/K. Peterson/W. Shields
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
B. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/A. Smitheman/C. Thomas/A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Regina |
L. Kutarna/B. Miller/L. Smandych/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Los Gatos |
J. Pendleton/J. Moore/M. Watkins/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Guelph |
T. Lonsdale/L. Jespersen/F. McCrea/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
P. Meyer/K. O'Connell/P. Besteman/M. Fryc
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Virginia |
S. Conner/J. Harper/B. Faurot/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Cornu/A. Garay/M. Diaz de la F./M. Bertran
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Menzi/E. Kelly/P. Bolanos - Cacho/E. Butt
|
|
|||
Composite: Craftsbury, Portage Lake |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe/C. Geer/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin, Tulsa |
L. Zuczek/T. Bridges/A. Houtz/L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
T. Gambrel/S. Macdonald/C. Easton/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Zavarzina/S. Semenova/I. Kryuchkina/N. Aripova
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Corinthians |
A. Puccetti/l. Spigariol/R. Domingues/B. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
B. Nitschke/D. Castelliani/E. Flagg/S. Chegalur
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
R. Harris/J. Costello/K. Contini/A. Glista-Harris
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/D. Cumming/B. Prevedello/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
J. Meeker/C. Wilson/A. Davenport/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Wicklund/K. Page/K. Rogers/M. Hagman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Atlanta, Whistler Rowing |
I. Stekl/m. harriman/F. Tuite/k. brown
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
S. Balsdon/P. Jensen/V. Leung/E. Moulton
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/T. Hambleton/M. Kuner/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. May/M. Martens/E. Brewer/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
M. Bassett/I. Vosu/S. Risser/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Külker EK, RV Muenster |
E. Becker/A. Warner/A. Boucher/E. Petrus
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/L. Niven/C. Kennedy/C. Mills
|
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Sarasota Scullers, Lightwave |
J. Thomas/K. Dorr/D. Kiely/T. Jackson
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
N. Fischer/K. Saunders/B. Quirt/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
J. Stewart-Mitchell/M. Carr/D. Ell/K. Black
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Delaney/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Siciliano/C. Goodness/L. Barry/C. Richards
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
H. Owen-West/L. Towne/D. Barnes/K. Mariotti
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers/M. Kerr/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Berce/N. Plaice/N. Cookson/A. Ellerbusch
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club |
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/D. Bakken/S. Drow
|
|
|||
Composite: Tulsa, Texas Rowing Center |
Y. Queralt/V. Black/D. Swinford/D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria City, Ottawa |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor/L. Clegg/V. Thompson
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
Z. Varnelis/A. Chanakas/D. Meakin/B. Blake
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton, Ottawa |
A. Schneider/C. Lebrun/N. MacDonald/R. Gal
|
|
|||
Composite: Wycliffe, Mortlake, Leicester |
S. Payne/S. Horrocks/J. Skipper/L. Pulford
|
|
|||
111 | Mens A 2x | 21 |
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
G. Soares/E. Pereira Junior
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
A. Farfan/J. Otero
|
|
|||
Club España |
F. Perez Vas/I. Gomez
|
|
|||
Club España |
J. Origel/M. Medina
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Orlando RC |
J. Burgess/R. Hoppenfeld
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Staley/J. Dhainaut
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Oldham/D. Roos
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
S. Crockett/R. Bastier
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
H. Lagardière/M. De Paoli
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. White/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Ensom/D. Morgan
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. McCarthy/L. Beattie
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. Kercull/M. Dobis
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
C. Souza/B. Pierri
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
E. Johnstone/R. Desilets
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Drewes/D. Cooke
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
S. Berger/K. Savage
|
|
|||
112 | Womens A 1x | 43 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
l. rubini
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. ShepherdGuttman
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
M. Penna
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Gromeder
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
V. Oomen
|
|
|||
Club España |
D. Oakley
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
L. Middleton
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Dmitrieva
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
J. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
A. Moen
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
T. Hunter
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Taylor
|
|
|||
Harvard Sculling Club |
C. Graves
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
E. Petrus
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
K. Piesz
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
E. Lallemand
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
L. Retelny
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. LaMere
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
L. Michaelson
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Teodorescu
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
B. Héon Morissette
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
A. Joyner
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
L. Theiss
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
K. MacDonald
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
L. Ross
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Desauliers
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Clegg
|
|
|||
Quogue FD Boat Club |
l. mundt
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
V. Brinker
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
S. Stomieroski
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
T. Dotzeva
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Langzettel
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
M. Ionescu
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
S. Shaw
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
C. Nyalala
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Mullin
|
|
|||
113 | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
|||
Friday, September 3, 2010 | |||||
201 | Mens F 2x | 48 |
|||
202 | Womens C 8+ | 26 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, East Arm, Masters Coaching |
K. Cody/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Nemshak/K. Malcolm/K. Glover/E. Shanower/A. Moore/J. Zimmer/L. Heim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, Upper Arlington |
J. Shifferd/L. Psarouthakis/A. Knoch/K. Zuckerman/C. Fifer/C. Freiman/B. Petering/S. Swartz/T. Bowen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Hodkin/J. Shepherd/M. Fair/A. Collins-Mrakas/H. Talbot/K. Ristic/B. Tenn/S. Kitchen/V. Muir (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Pipitone/E. Turtle/S. Burt/S. Bausch/A. Kleine/L. Gamble/J. Barton/S. Imber/D. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Leicester, Peterborough, Inverness, Sons of the Thames, Tideway Scullers, Strathclyde Park |
H. Cook/L. Pulford/P. Bird/A. Ord/H. Smith/S. Horrocks/H. Masters/A. Smitheman/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Moquin/K. Smyte/J. Quilling/B. Terri/S. Pinto/R. Lauren/P. Lang/C. Graubard/S. Sharipo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club España |
T. Vazquez/A. Garay/E. Kelly/M. Bertran/P. Bolanos - Cacho/M. Diaz de la F./E. Butt/R. Vizcaino/M. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
P. Wayne/C. Egan/C. Forrester/L. McCain/T. Lucas/J. Schuster/Y. Taskor/K. Byers/A. Taus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
L. Middleton/K. Ainley/M. Roman/E. Beazley/C. Simms/C. Drewry/K. Morrison/D. Baillie/M. Bulger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
S. Chegalur/K. Morgan/J. Chisholm/M. Kohn/D. Adams/C. McMahon/P. Leadley/J. Cammilleri/M. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
L. Mansfield/E. Flagg/K. Bardeschewski/S. Holcomb/B. Nitschke/V. Freile/K. Chaban/D. Castelliani/B. Kindig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing |
E. Minzner/S. Stevenson/V. Platzer/A. Spires/C. Levey/C. Swanton/K. Felton/L. Doucett/G. Mary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew |
K. Roach/E. East/M. Vela/S. Esayian/S. Higgins/A. Wopat/J. Vibar/G. Lalonde/H. Dow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
B. Comfort/M. Repa/V. Shepherd/I. St. Pierre/N. Giles-Morreale/E. Campioni/S. Faherty/K. Moore/N. Lebon-Ernst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
C. Wallenfels/B. Merrell/T. McGaw/C. Battani/K. Rockwell/M. Martens/C. McHugh/J. Vanneman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. May/T. Falkenthal/T. Gomez/L. Wentzel/S. Grossman/A. Gilbert/L. Arellano/E. Brewer/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Lamppa/M. Bassett/L. Michaelson/I. Vosu/S. Risser/L. Randazzo/S. Kane/J. Cooper/H. Menendez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Durham, Severn River |
N. Fischer/J. Marsh/R. Brinkman/B. Quirt/D. Barr/K. Saunders/C. Sullivan/N. Affonso/A. Kedmenecz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
C. Baldino/K. Kalinowski/C. Jordan/C. Cohen/S. Voorhees/D. Mara/M. Robison/C. Dillie/M. Alden (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
M. Roberts/N. Cochrane/T. Blickle/K. Seargeant/M. Asmus/S. Canevari/B. Meyer/L. Widman/M. Morales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Dagle/L. Braim/K. Siciliano/C. Richards/C. Holland/K. Mariotti/J. Hogan/D. Barnes/K. Delaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Style Driven, Potomac, Avalon |
K. Peterson/C. Westmark/W. Shields/K. Byington/K. Mitchell/D. Shalkey/A. Dietech/B. Dembek/T. Tba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
J. Langzettel/K. Stutz/J. Brogan/S. Mikesic/E. Szigethy/J. Odenheimer/V. Keenan/J. Anderson/G. Coloyan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, S.A.C. |
D. Birch/C. Schneider/T. Collins/M. Lombardi/C. Edmonston/M. Rodger/C. Flowers/C. Schmitt/M. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly/J. Sworan/D. Schubeck/K. Trimble/A. Chanakas/K. Whitford/D. Meakin/J. Clark/M. Carlsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
203 | Mens J 1x | 6 |
|||
204 | Womens F 4x | 14 |
|||
205 | Mens A 4+ | 8 |
|||
206 | Mens D 4- | 18 |
|||
207 | Womens A 2x | 31 |
|||
208 | Mens G 8+ | 4 |
|||
209 | Womens D 1x | 47 |
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
L. da Silva Barcelos
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
P. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. |
S. Morris
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Davis
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Garvin
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Club Athletico Paulistano |
S. Castro
|
|
|||
Club España |
T. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Club España |
B. Rodriguez San Miguel
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Tremaine
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
H. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Harman
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Findlay
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
D. Parker
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
M. MacLeod
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
I. Miller
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Hambleton
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
S. Dean
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Franzen
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
A. Boucher
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
C. Mills
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
L. Niven
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
B. Pidgen
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Thomas
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Schley
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Schley
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Rickers
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
C. Kretz
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
W. Lomicka
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
C. Terreberry
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
D. Schubeck
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly
|
|
|||
210 | Mens B 2- | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
S. Martinko/M. Myers
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Palm Beach |
J. Heder/S. Norman
|
|
|||
Club España |
F. Orihuela/J. Olivares
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
S. McReelis/I. Ensminger
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
J. Smith/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
C. Oleschuk/S. Strba
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
G. Willoughby/M. Stralka
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Sanchez/Y. Cabrera
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Salas/F. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Grace/S. Sarkar
|
|
|||
211 | Mens E 2x | 51 |
|||
212 | Womens G - J 8+ | 6 |
|||
213 | Mens H 1x | 22 |
|||
214 | Mens C 4- | 13 |
|||
215 | Womens B 4+ | 25 |
|||
216 | Mens F 4x | 18 |
|||
217 | Mens I - J 8+ | 4 |
|||
218 | Womens E 2x | 36 |
|||
219 | Mens A 4- | 8 |
|||
Composite: España, Ottawa |
C. Chiapa/I. Gomez/F. Perez Vas/H. Tendilla
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. Clemmer/P. Schulkers/A. Kelly/J. Roberts
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Ensom/D. Morgan/G. White/M. Dionne
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. McCarthy/L. Beattie/S. Bishop/C. Tuters
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/D. Huntington/T. Brock
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
C. Souza/B. Pierri/R. Campanelli/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Cooke/E. Johnstone/D. Drewes/R. Desilets
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. Savage/S. Berger/k. charette/j. taylor
|
|
|||
220 | Womens C 2- | 9 |
|||
221 | Mens D 4x | 24 |
|||
222 | Womens F 1x | 20 |
|||
223 | Mens G 2x | 28 |
|||
224 | Womens A 4- | 2 |
|||
225 | Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
226 | Mens E 1x | 61 |
|||
227 | Womens D 4x | 35 |
|||
228 | Mens H 4- | 4 |
|||
229 | Mens C 4+ | 32 |
|||
230 | Womens H - J 1x | 7 |
|||
231 | Mens F 2- | 16 |
|||
232 | Mens I 2x | 10 |
|||
233 | Womens B 4x | 26 |
|||
234 | Mens A 1x | 49 |
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
G. Soares
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
|
||||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
J. Van Tiel
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
m. sanguineti
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
A. Farfan
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Club España |
F. Perez Vas
|
|
|||
Coke Crane Rowing Club |
F. Castro
|
|
|||
Coke Crane Rowing Club |
P. Goodfellow
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
J. O'Halloran
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
A. Ballard
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
J. Burgess
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
R. Briggs
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Dhainaut
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Staley
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Oldham
|
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Ruml
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
J. Korman
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
r. welsh
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
R. Hoppenfeld
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Ensom
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. Morgan
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
C. Tuters
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
L. Beattie
|
|
|||
RC NARVA Oberspree |
A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
B. Wink
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
B. Ingleton
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
G. Vanderperk
|
|
|||
UPIICSA |
S. MercadoRojano
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
C. Gates
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Drewes
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Cooke
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. Savage
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
k. charette
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
j. taylor
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
R. Shaffer
|
|
|||
235 | Womens E 4- | 4 |
|||
236 | Mens D 2- | 12 |
|||
237 | Womens C 2x | 55 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Fair/S. Kitchen
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/H. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
J. Skipper/A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Külker EK |
E. Petrus/E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Moore/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Virginia |
D. Davis/J. Harper
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Garvin/m. Brundage
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Corrientes, Santa Catarina |
L. Da Silva Barcelos/A. Pato
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Cornu/R. Vizcaino
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Macdonald/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
C. Lebrun/N. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Gesinger/D. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
W. Moores/J. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Passaic River |
S. Duncan/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
T. Lonsdale/F. McCrea
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
S. Vanderlugt/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Findlay/S. Green
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/T. Batty
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Wicklund/K. Page
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
N. Bankston/M. Dennis
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing |
F. Tuite/m. harriman
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
W. Englander/E. Moulton
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
V. Platzer/G. LaFreniere
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
S. Borchardt/B. Lyons
|
|
|||
Composite: Mic Mac, Halifax |
K. Harman/K. Kavenaugh
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Milwaukee |
A. Navin/K. Haberman
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
S. Risser/I. Vosu
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
L. Niven/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
G. Cooper-Lesins/C. Mills
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
D. Bleau/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: Albany RC, Skidmore CR |
M. Burnham/J. Gaynor
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Birdouz/R. Gal
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
G. Cipollone/T. Barrett
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
K. Black/K. Silcox
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
R. Lockyer/A. Kent
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Alexandria |
A. Cann/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Towne/D. Barnes
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
D. Barr/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
S. Frayne/D. Wilkes
|
|
|||
Sports Club Levski |
I. Balchev/T. Dotzeva
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Plaice/M. Kerr
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club |
K. Stenersen/S. Drow
|
|
|||
St. Croix Rowing Club |
K. Miller/D. Bakken
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
Y. Queralt/V. Black
|
|
|||
Toronto Sculling Club |
N. Wilkie/T. Black
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
P. Chang/M. Backhouse
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
B. Faurot/S. Conner
|
|
|||
238 | Mens G 1x | 34 |
|||
239 | Womens F - J 4+ | 16 |
|||
240 | Mens B 4x | 13 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Flynn/T. Runeman/A. Sacchetti/R. Scannell
|
|
|||
Composite: Cascadilla, CRI, PCRA |
R. McGurrin/M. Van Der Heide/B. Reynolds/S. Schulich
|
|
|||
Club España |
J. Origel/J. Olivares/M. Medina/F. Orihuela
|
|
|||
Composite: España, Ottawa |
H. Tendilla/F. Perez Vas/I. Gomez/C. Chiapa
|
|
|||
Composite: CokeCrane, IPN Mexico |
K. Rasmussen/J. Osnaya/D. Jurado/F. Castro
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
I. Ensminger/J. Lischewski/D. Steele/G. Dewar
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. TenHove/B. Brennan/R. Klajnscek/R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton/D. Wood/A. Touzard/E. Bartemes
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
E. Montalvo/F. Mendoza/A. Salas/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix/N. Holland/T. Brock/S. Bromley
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. Kercull/D. Romand/M. Dobis/T. Braim
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Toto/J. Besser/B. Mannino/C. Kane
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Cooke/E. Johnstone/V. Bartel/R. Desilets
|
|
|||
241 | Mens E 8+ | 17 |
|||
242 | Womens A 2- | 9 |
|||
243 | Mens H 4+ | 6 |
|||
244 | Womens D 4- | 6 |
|||
245 | Mens C 2x | 62 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
K. Sudar/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
M. Wilson/T. Carr
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/R. Franks
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
G. Knowles/M. Sreckovic
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
G. Soares/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos/D. Antunes de Oliveira
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Average Joes |
W. Creagan/J. Bea
|
|
|||
Composite: Bachelors, University Barge |
R. Miller/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
D. Martin/P. Boland
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth/S. Norman
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing |
J. Grant/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Pierce/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Composite: Centro Deportivo, Sausalito |
M. Ossa/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
M. Quintieri/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Viacava/L. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
A. Jonsen/D. Concilio
|
|
|||
Club España |
S. Fuentes/F. Fdez. Grandizo
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Andres/F. Omar
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Bradford on Avon |
A. Taylor/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Rozhkov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinitsin/I. Antonov
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, CR Bandeirantes |
C. Fonseca/N. Degola
|
|
|||
Federação Amadora de Remo Do Espirito Santo |
A. Pereira/P. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Lightwave |
B. Crossley/B. Motyer
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke/J. Garms
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
T. Burchill/R. Gervase
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Polchowicz
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Shaw/J. Tyson
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
P. Fernan/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen/D. Jurado
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. TenHove/R. Trapp
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
C. Pollock/M. Demczuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Winnipeg |
C. Oleschuk/A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Composite: Louisville Rowing, Upper Valley Rowing |
C. Ruml/D. Ruml
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
J. Knudsen/T. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph/P. Sundararaman
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Sanchez/E. Montalvo
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
B. Brown/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
J. Korman/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
M. Cendamo/R. Bourdon
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
T. Mussett/S. Warner
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
P. Cotter/C. Leeds
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Frost/G. Brown
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla/M. Chapman
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Ell/M. Bundon
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
D. Berkhout/J. Dorland
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
G. Darrah/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Dobis/B. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Stellato/S. Festin
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
K. Skierszkan/J. Cowling
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing |
W. Greene/J. Bowen
|
|
|||
West Australian Rowing Club |
D. Salisbury/M. Lane
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
B. Peaker/J. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
S. Batzold/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
e. krengle/J. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
R. Shaffer/P. Harrington
|
|
|||
246 | Mens F 4+ | 20 |
|||
247 | Womens B 1x | 53 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. ShepherdGuttman
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Collins
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
M. Fair
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
B. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
L. Smandych
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Gromeder
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
A. Crooks
|
|
|||
Cardiff City Rowing Club |
K. Dacey
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
V. Oomen
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Brundage
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Corrientes |
A. Pato
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Contreras
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo |
S. Mac-Cord
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Zuczek
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Chekalina
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
K. Contini
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
A. Glista-Harris
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Desand
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley
|
|
|||
Harvard Sculling Club |
C. Graves
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
E. Petrus
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
M. Fournier
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
M. Dennis
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
L. Retelny
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
N. Sanson
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
L. Theiss
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Skilliter
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
S. Hedges
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Quogue FD Boat Club |
l. mundt
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
K. Silcox
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing |
M. Burnham
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
B. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center |
C. Collins
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
S. Klaiber
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Conner
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
J. Harper
|
|
|||
Whistler Rowing Club |
M. Harriman
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne
|
|
|||
248 | Mens I - J 2- | 2 |
|||
249 | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
|||
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | |||||
301 | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
|||
302 | Mens G 2- | 7 |
|||
303 | Womens D 2x | 63 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Hodkin/K. Ristic
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
P. Morrison/A. Dietech
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Pipitone/S. Burt
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
A. Elliott/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: Barrie, Calgary RC |
D. Cunnin/H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/C. Tropp
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Nash/D. Yoder
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC |
D. Davis/J. Thomas
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Brundage/L. Beene
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Menzi/B. Rodriguez San Miguel
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
C. Geer/J. Geer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Zuczek/L. Boyd
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
C. Easton/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
D. Bartholomew/L. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Breitman/H. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Duluth Rowing Club |
J. Peterson/B. Fuller-Kask
|
|
|||
Composite: Pinheiros, Paulistano |
S. Castro/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
J. Costello/R. Harris
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Rogers/K. Page
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake |
K. Wicklund/S. Duncan
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
I. Miller/M. MacLeod
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
W. Lang/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Powell/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/J. Ammirato
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
J. Van Blom/M. Perrot
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Hambleton/M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
E. Shanower/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
G. LaFreniere/M. Patteson
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. Lyons/B. West
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
K. Kavanaugh/S. Dean
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. LaMere/M. Franzen
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Boucherville |
M. Gareau/S. Law
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
A. Warner/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
K. Tolscer/D. Bleau
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Farrell/J. Gaynor
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club |
V. CameronvanAmelsvoort/B. Pidgen
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. McEvoy/A. Patrick
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
V. Thompson-Davis/L. Burpee
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
N. Fischer/B. Quirt
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Wilmington |
T. Savard/K. Benarcik
|
|
|||
Portage Lake Rowing Club |
G. Helfer/T. Smythe
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Carr/D. Ell
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Wetzl/M. Seymour
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Dinsdale/P. Pinkerton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
M. Thrift/N. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Holland/W. MacPherson
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Lancaster/K. Rickers
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan/T. Newman
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Cookson/J. Porthouse
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Brooks/M. Kerr
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Watercat, S.A.C. |
C. Scheinder/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Wellington Sculling Club |
L. Elliott/A. Saunders
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Three Rivers |
D. Schubeck/E. Szigethy
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
A. Schneider/C. Lebrun
|
|
|||
304 | Mens I - J 4- | 5 |
|||
305 | Mens D 4+ | 28 |
|||
306 | Womens G 1x | 8 |
|||
307 | Mens G 4x | 15 |
|||
308 | Womens B 2- | 3 |
|||
309 | Mens B 2x | 37 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
S. Martinko/M. Myers
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
S. Furtado Martins/M. Knoll
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
T. Runeman/R. Scannell
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Pierce/C. Flynn
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Grant/J. Manson
|
|
|||
Composite: Cascadilla, CRI |
B. Reynolds/M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Beglen/K. Horn
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron d'Alma |
M. Tremblay/S. Lavoie
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
M. Quintieri/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
m. sanguineti/j. otero
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
A. Jonsen/D. Concilio
|
|
|||
Club España |
F. Orihuela/J. Olivares
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians |
C. Fonseca/A. Maciel
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, PCRA |
R. McGurrin/S. Schulich
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Lightwave |
B. Crossley/B. Motyer
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke/J. Garms
|
|
|||
Composite: GMS Rowing, Sausalito |
g. rodriguez/l. opazo
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Polchowicz
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Szonyi/S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen/J. Osnaya
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Green/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, GMS Rowing |
T. Burchill/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
E. Montalvo/A. Salas
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Grasshopper |
J. Korman/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Mcculloch/J. Sawler
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Masters/D. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Nix/S. Bromley
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. McKiernan/B. Mannino
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, VK Slavia Praha |
C. Braun/J. Roberts
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
C. McAllister/G. Burston
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Drewes/D. Cooke
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
k. charette/j. taylor
|
|
|||
310 | Mens E 4- | 15 |
|||
311 | Womens E 1x | 30 |
|||
312 | Mens H 4x | 3 |
|||
313 | Mens C 2- | 13 |
|||
314 | Womens C 4+ | 35 |
|||
315 | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
|||
316 | Womens F - J 4- | 5 |
|||
317 | Mens I 1x | 12 |
|||
318 | Mens A 2- | 9 |
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
G. Soares/E. Pereira Junior
|
|
|||
Club España |
F. Perez Vas/I. Gomez
|
|
|||
Coke Crane Rowing Club |
F. Castro/P. Goodfellow
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Orlando RC |
J. Burgess/R. Hoppenfeld
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
J. Smith/S. Quinn
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
G. Willoughby/J. Roberts
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Vazquez/Y. Cabrera
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. Morgan/G. White
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Campanelli/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
319 | Womens A 4x | 17 |
|||
320 | Mens D 2x | 65 |
|||
321 | Mens G 4+ | 7 |
|||
322 | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
|||
323 | Mens B 1x | 58 |
|||
324 | Mens E 4x | 26 |
|||
325 | Womens B 4- | 4 |
|||
326 | Mens H 2x | 15 |
|||
327 | Mens C 8+ | 15 |
|||
328 | Womens E 4x | 23 |
|||
329 | Mens F 4- | 13 |
|||
330 | Womens C 1x | 45 |
|||
331 | Mens J 2x | 3 |
|||
332 | Womens F 8+ | 5 |
|||
333 | Mens A 4x | 9 |
|||
Composite: España, Ottawa |
H. Tendilla/F. Perez Vas/I. Gomez/C. Chiapa
|
|
|||
Composite: CokeCrane, IPN Mexico |
K. Rasmussen/J. Osnaya/F. Castro/P. Goodfellow
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Orlando RC, Halifax |
J. Burgess/R. Hoppenfeld/C. Staley/J. Dhainuat
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Sanchez/Y. Cabrera/Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
S. Crockett/M. De Paoli/D. Fung/R. Bastier
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
D. Webber-Plank/S. Martino/T. Hudak/J. Bowlby
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. McKiernan/J. Toto/J. Besser/B. Mannino
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Cooke/E. Johnstone/D. Drewes/R. Desilets
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. Savage/S. Berger/j. taylor/e. krengle
|
|
|||
334 | Womens A 4+ | 16 |
|||
335 | Mens D 1x | 93 |
|||
336 | Womens D 2- | 10 |
|||
337 | Mens G 4- | 6 |
|||
338 | Womens G - J 4x | 10 |
|||
339 | Mens B 4+ | 17 |
|||
340 | Womens B 2x | 52 |
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Külker EK |
E. Petrus/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
H. Talbot/B. Tenn
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Shepherd/H. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Gamble/A. Kleine
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller/L. Smandych
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside |
K. Johnson/V. Brinker
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Moore/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
L. Jespersen/E. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing |
M. Fryc/P. Besteman
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Contreras/E. Butt
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Menzi/D. Oakley
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
L. Barcelos/E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Austin |
L. Zuczek/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
K. Boyd/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
J. Marsh/J. Lunenborg
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Gesinger/D. Lopes-Little
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
K. Contini/A. Glista-Harris
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club |
K. Burnside/J. Meeker
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
M. Hagman/K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
K. Dorr/D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
N. Bankston/M. Dennis
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Duggan/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Ramaswamy/V. Methukula
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
M. May/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
V. Platzer/E. Lallemand
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall/S. McDonald
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
I. Vosu/L. Michaelson
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Teodorescu/C. Sutherland
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Gaynor/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Birdouz/S. Valkova
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
V. Thompson-Davis/L. Clegg
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Desaulniers/R. Gal
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
H. Woznack/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
R. Brinkman/K. Saunders
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
C. Sullivan/N. Affonso
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
M. Lavoie/L. Kutarna
|
|
|||
Regina Rowing Club |
T. Saccucci/J. Stewart-Mitchell
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Goodness/K. Siciliano
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Delaney/J. Hogan
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center |
C. Richards/C. Collins
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club |
A. Navin/S. Klaiber
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
P. Bird/C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Toronto Sculling Club |
K. Brown/T. Black
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Donohue/A. Taggart
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
E. Kloss/C. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
J. Alexander/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Conner/J. Harper
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
S. Romilly/M. Ionescu
|
|
|||
Composite: Western, Edmonton |
A. Schneider/N. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Jakubowski/K. Krengle
|
|
|||
341 | Mens E 2- | 17 |
|||
342 | Mens H 8+ | 5 |
|||
343 | Womens E 4+ | 23 |
|||
344 | Mens C 4x | 26 |
|||
345 | Womens C 4- | 8 |
|||
346 | Mens F 1x | 67 |
|||
347 | Mens I - J 4+ | 6 |
|||
348 | Womens F 2x | 26 |
|||
349 | Mens A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Composite: España, Ottawa |
C. Chiapa/H. Tendilla/F. Perez Vas/I. Gomez/M. Medina/J. Olivares/F. Orihuela/J. Origel/M. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
M. Martinez/G. Bufarull/C. Massaccesi/M. Sdrigotti/V. Liberati/G. Massaccesi/A. Correa/N. Bodetto/V. Yuri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Gainesville Area Rowing, Orlando RC, Halifax, VK Slavia Praha |
R. Hoppenfeld/J. Burgess/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley/E. Montalvo/C. Menacho/J. Wesley/F. Mendoza/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Sanchez/C. Menacho/E. Montalvo/F. Mendoza/A. Salas/Y. Vazquez/J. Wesley/Y. Cabrera/T. Edsell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. Savage/S. Berger/g. ellison/e. krengle/j. taylor/J. Jakubowski/k. charette/T. Losewski/S. Pappas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | |||||
401 | Mixed D 2x | 45 |
|||
402 | Mixed G 4x | 7 |
|||
403 | Mixed B 8+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
M. Psarouthakis/J. Cecil/S. Martinko/C. Herne/M. Hudson/C. Fifer/L. Psarouthakis/R. De Young/M. Utt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Annapolis RC, Potomac |
T. Nix/G. Lesage/D. Huntington/N. Holland/r. bremer/J. Lowe/L. Clarke/J. Iannuzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Barksdale/J. Starck/R. Stedman/M. Comtois/K. Gerhard/M. Dobmeier/J. Ney/K. OConnell/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: España, UPIICSA, North Star, Rotation Berlin |
M. Loechert/P. vonSchweinitz/S. Mercadorojano/M. Medina/V. Fioratos/K. Phillips/A. Menzi/A. Moen/F. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
B. Stomporowski/A. Gould/L. Watering/E. Beazley/H. Bullock/D. Steele/H. Chataway/D. Baillie/J. McKernan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
S. McReelis/I. Ensminger/L. Middleton/K. Ainley/M. Roman/C. Drewry/A. Julie/N. Touliman/M. Braga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
G. Willoughby/P. Schulkers/K. Clemmer/M. Stralka/d. mcloughlin/T. Gomez/C. McHugh/K. Wallenfels/A. Andrews (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
H. Lagardière/F. D'avignon/R. Bourdon/N. Sanson/M. De Paoli/C. Sutherland/A. Férec/S. Fuizzotto/S. Tsetkova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Miami |
|
||||
Union Boat Club |
J. Toto/J. Besser/C. Schmitt/P. Schnorr/E. Kloss/B. Mannino/A. Taggart/C. McCarthy/M. Backhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Riverside, CRI, Corvallis, Wyandotte, Potomac, Masters Coaching |
W. Greene/E. Grace/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/D. Charles-Chisholm/K. Krengel/S. Mann-Sweeney/S. Mulderig/J. Josef (Cox)
|
|
|||
404 | Mixed E 2x | 42 |
|||
405 | Mixed H - J 4x | 5 |
|||
406 | Mixed C 8+ | 16 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
C. Delaney Freiman/D. Crouse/R. Florka/C. Ives/D. Kaczmarek/M. Myers/M. Nemshak/J. Shifferd/M. Utt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, East Arm |
J. Cody/R. Wagner/T. Rendle/R. Zimmer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/m. nemshak/J. Josef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Barksdale/C. McKay/R. Stedman/M. Comtois/K. Gerhard/K. OConnell/J. Ney/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Garcia/A. Garay/S. Fuentes/F. Fdez. Grandizo/F. Orihuela/J. Olivares/M. Diaz de la F./M. Bertran/M. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: España, Flamengo, Regatas Rosario, Santa Catarina |
M. Martinez/M. Sdrigotti/V. Liberati/N. Bodetto/a. menzi/d. oakley/s. maccord/l. barcelos/V. Yuri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/E. Pesta/K. Schulz/D. Parrish/L. Olson/M. Briggs/E. Benford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
m. amy/d. sally/f. kevin/t. john/n. mike/t. jonathan/t. kathy/m. julie/w. yetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/A. Desand/E. Gallander/S. Erskine/J. Sherrick/P. Heywood/R. Miller/H. McMullen/A. Dhanota (Cox)
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
M. Savino/I. St. Pierre/V. Shepherd/N. Giles-Morreale/C. Tanzer/G. Kott/H. Gumulak/B. Dickenson/A. Jansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leander, Cambridge |
N. Greig/D. Laroque/M. Repa/C. VanHalderen/C. Carroll/M. LaForme/G. Gage/B. Cherwinski/N. Lebon-Ernst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, St. Catharines, Ridley Graduate |
M. Chapman/W. Verbraeken/G. Loucks/R. Lockyer/A. Kent/H. Woznack/D. Cenit/C. Blackwood/H. Blackwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Glasgow, WARC |
|
||||
Composite: Riverside, Masters Coaching |
R. Schreiber/E. Cook/J. Sisk/J. Saxelby/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/K. Clark/R. Gould/V. Marchand/R. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
H. Owen-West/M. Dobis/B. Kercull/D. Romand/C. Holland/S. Festin/C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/S. Stomieroski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Western Reserve, Blood Street Sculls, CHARGERS, Vancouver, Genesee |
W. Greene/I. Akgul/J. Gaskin/R. Durham/M. McConkey/D. Schubeck/E. Kno/G. Little/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
K. Trimble/M. Healy/B. Mihalcin/M. Shupe/F. Campbell/M. Wheeler/D. Schubeck/Z. Varnelis/C. Kozak (Cox)
|
|
|||
407 | Mixed F 2x | 26 |
|||
408 | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
|||
409 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
410 | Mixed G 2x | 14 |
|||
411 | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
|||
412 | Mixed E 8+ | 12 |
|||
413 | Mixed H - J 2x | 11 |
|||
414 | Mixed C 4x | 25 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
B. Krawec/S. Kitchen/B. Tenn/G. Sommers
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Leander, Delta Deas, Whistler Rowing |
M. Harriman/K. Brown/S. Lawson/G. Gage
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC |
R. Hoppenfeld/D. Davis/J. Thomas/J. Rich
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Garcia/S. Fuentes/F. Fdez. Grandizo/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Esporte Clube Pinheiros |
H. Baixinho/N. Degola/L. Manzini/E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Composite: Halifax, Mic Mac |
K. Kavanaugh/P. Poirier/K. Feltmate/K. Harmen
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
m. amy/D. Darcy/P. Shaw/t. jonathan
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Brigley/R. Miller/H. McMullen/S. Erskine
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Avalon |
A. Chavez/E. Dikes/K. Mitchel/M. Bers
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Green/S. Green/J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
K. Henry/R. Wilson/M. Clark/C. Bujara
|
|
|||
Composite: Lightwave, All-American Rowing Camp, Nashville |
J. Preston/R. Franks/L. Theiss/K. Dorr
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Levy/B. Eldon/R. Glidden/C. Dartiguenave
|
|
|||
Madras Boat Club |
J. Joseph/J. Ramaswamy/V. Methukula/K. Ramachandran
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Grasshopper |
T. Wilson/L. Randazzo/J. Cooper/M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
B. Brown/I. Vosu/S. Risser/C. Stockwell
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
D. Mcculloch/L. Niven/S. McIntosh/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, St. Catharines |
G. Darte/B. Thorne/S. Hedges/V. Thorne
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
C. Warner/M. Wynhofen/T. Andrews/K. Shennan
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
H. Tendilla/L. Burpee/V. Thompson-Davis/M. Chapman
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Coffin/J. Dies/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Capital, Potomac, GMS Rowing |
M. Alloway/P. Besteman/M. Fryc/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Victoria City |
T. Storm/J. Storm/P. Storm/R. Storm
|
|
|||
Composite: University of Rochester Women's Rowing, Genesee |
W. Greene/J. Bowen/L. Gesinger/G. Little
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Three Rivers, Genesee |
D. Schubeck/E. Szigethy/M. Dunn/W. greene
|
|
|||
415 | Mixed F 8+ | 7 |
|||
416 | Mixed A 2x | 23 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
K. Sudar/J. Rubini
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
L. Retelny/F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Medina/D. Oakley
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Union |
A. Taggart/D. Nikolic
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
B. Reynolds/C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Composite: Don Rowing, Peterborough |
M. McCarthy/L. Middleton
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
D. Kellam/G. Gray
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
|
||||
Durham Rowing Club |
J. Marsh/A. Ballard
|
|
|||
Composite: Edmonton, Regina |
M. Lavoie/A. Vanderreest
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Kenora |
J. Green/M. Hagman
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
A. Joyner/K. Selders
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
C. Warner/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Ensom/S. Desaulniers
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Norris/R. Birdouz
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
L. Beattie/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Toto/C. McCarthy
|
|
|||
UPIICSA |
L. Ross/S. MercadoRojano
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Külker EK |
E. Petrus/D. Salisbury
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
M. Ionescu/C. Gates
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/S. Wilson
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Drewes/C. Nyalala
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
D. Cooke/S. Mullin
|
|
|||
417 | Mixed D 4x | 22 |
|||
418 | Mixed G 8+ | 2 |
|||
419 | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
|||
Bayside Rowing Club |
K. Donovan/R. Meirelles
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Skullerud Sport Senter |
E. Petrus/T. Toth
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside |
K. Johnson/E. Grace
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Orlando RC |
D. Davis/R. Hoppenfield
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
G. Beglen/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
Composite: Flamengo, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/S. Mac-Cord
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
H. Capela Baixinho/E. Santinoni
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
D. Steele/J. Surzyn
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
M. Roman/G. Dhillon
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
J. Figueroa/B. Motyer
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Taylor/S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
J. Green/S. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, España |
J. Origel/K. Wicklund
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
I. Miller/S. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Lightwave, All-American Rowing Camp |
J. Preston/D. Kiely
|
|
|||
Lightwave Rowing Association |
B. Crossley/A. Ream
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
G. Willoughby/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Middleton/S. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
J. Korman/L. Michaelson
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
R. Bourdon/S. Fuizzotto
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
m. cendamo/b. heon-morissette
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
K. Phillips/D. Mcculloch
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
C. Kennedy/S. Warner
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
K. MacDonald/J. Sawler
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Dionne/S. Valkova
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Potomac |
T. Nix/H. Woznack
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
D. Romand/S. Stomieroski
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Doan/G. Vanderperk
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
E. Kloss/B. Mannino
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
K. Krengle/e. krengle
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
S. Shaffer/R. Shaffer
|
|
|||
420 | Mixed E 4x | 17 |
|||
421 | Mixed H - J 8+ | 5 |
|||
422 | Mixed C 2x | 59 |
|||
423 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
424 | Mixed A 8+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change