USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 10, 2005 To Aug 13, 2005
  • sprint
  • Worcester, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, August 12, 2005
1 Mens I-J 1x
8
10 Mens A 2-
9
11 Mens F 1x
14
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Sisk/G. Hill/M. Vujosevic/T. Filep/B. Flynn/D. Huse/T. Heebink/P. Conrad/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield/T. Lathrop/J. Dancks/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Arm/P. Watkins/J. Lonergan/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/F. Thys/B. Schauffler/J. Hintlian/E. McNamee (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
G. Benning/B. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/J. Schafer/P. Knight/C. Selden/D. Sitek/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Krause/J. Kew/H. Van de Berg/D. Coughlin/J. Wilson/R. Griffith/M. Puckly/R. Turcotte/C. Pelleter (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. DeKoekkoek/E. Cook/F. O'Leary/J. Hanley/W. Dennison/E. Frankenberry/P. Hagan/D. McDonald/A. Abrams (Cox)
 
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
5
16 Mens H 1x
5
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
4
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
19
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
10
20 Womens B 1x
12
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
10
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
S. Lyons
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Barlock
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhes
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Witte
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
D. Lopes-Little
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
J. Petrie
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. DeBiasi
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
L. Donohue
 
22 Mens F-J 8+
5
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Ed/R. Dictrick/E. Randle/H. Joseph/B. A.l./J. Welchi/J. Sholl/D. Challinor/J. Peter (Cox)
46.1 (75)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Calandro/N. Thetford/R. Wetmore/G. Kuster/A. Blanchard/M. Nemeth/R. Dyer/B. Walsh/S. Batchelor (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Rose/K. Ten Broeke/W. Hoban/D. Loomis/N. Weinberger/P. Goodbody/B. Hawkey/P. Negus/M. Maisand (Cox)
30.4 (66)
    Occoquan International (A)
N. Hlobil/P. Knight/P. Stekl/P. Rasmussen/T. Kakas/M. McGuirk/W. Fischer/W. Reimann/G. Goldring (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Smith/P. Sorenson/V. Petrecca/D. Krez/R. Letzler/T. Davies/J. Everett/P. Derow/A. Baldwin (Cox)
21.8 (60)
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
8
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
6
27 Womens A 2x
10
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
6
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
3
3 Mens B 4x
5
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
31
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/S. Dunham/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/K. Jessup/K. OConnell/K. Symes/G. Abell (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/K. Brennan/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/L. Everitt/C. Tropp/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/C. Weyhenmeyer/N. Grant/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/A. Haines (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/J. Lee/C. Aylmer/J. Dapice/M. Laugen/M. Guiney/G. Smith/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Woodburn/D. Lonergan/A. Sutton/M. Belcher/K. Wills/K. Reeves/L. Hart/E. Carter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/F. Ruggeri/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/L. Dimick/M. Briggs/H. Smith/M. Simcox (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/M. Shapiro/M. Sherman/A. Rosentstock/M. Ranta/D. Herman/L. Vasu/G. Modica/K. Lyons (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A)
D. Smith/K. Fountain/J. MacMillen/L. Gillespie/D. Carey/A. Bracken/D. Rae/C. Boghosian/J. Rappolle (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. McGrath/K. Tytus/J. Wilhelm/C. Channing/L. Oswald/N. Lustig/R. McGovern/N. Sherey/A. Lippitt (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Patterson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/E. Argyilan/H. Oates/A. Powers/C. Hoffmann/C. Rosenberg/S. Seitz (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/C. Krause/A. Daniels/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/J. Brush/M. Riley/R. Gross/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Novak/A. Patry/A. Robinson/E. Strawn/L. Gillam/J. Hummel/B. Fabiani/C. Potter/S. Botta (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/K. Sicuranza/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/J. Torgersen/T. Patten/L. Hook/L. Wisniewski/T. Wheeler (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Trice/J. Rone/H. Phillips/A. Mascette/L. Pomerance/G. Ellworth/C. Durfee/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Haggerty/T. Hazelton/S. Hedges/A. Bakanauskas/R. Seufert/M. Salva/G. Gregg/C. Divigard/R. Baham (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shandower/A. Carlos/L. Christen/J. Parry/E. Aber/S. Hamby/C. Robinson/L. Williams/N. Vu (Cox)
353.8 (160)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. White/A. Schwartzman/L. Braim/S. Parillo/C. Holland/N. Quinn/K. Sikora/A. DeDona/D. Chuckrow (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter/K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/J. Hall/S. Wolin/S. Lipnick (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Gordon/P. Reese/M. Mitnick/I. Van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/S. Katz/K. Kislevitz/S. Shephard/K. Fisher (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/T. Barlock/E. Swab/J. Lentini/J. Stahl/A. Costanzo/D. Lucaroni/S. Tucci/C. Tulis (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Groves/R. Koopman/B. Meister/D. Cotting/N. Hendrickson/M. Sauro/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Rigby/K. Haase/M. Jonik/C. Holdsworth/M. Van Arkle/R. Jerril/K. Barron/A. Roach/S. Benvenuto (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Connolly/C. Galligan/S. Craft/K. Werth/A. Myers/A. Reiner/E. Allen/C. Erling/A. Newkirk (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Whitestone/M. Mello/O. Guerrero Motz/C. Truman/P. Kritek/D. Abbott/A. Rourke/Y. Taskor/L. Rothman (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
K. Leski/C. Browning/A. Fleet/S. Erkkinen/J. Richards/L. McCracken/D. Chute/P. Archembault/M. Cowen (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Kalb/N. Donea/C. Purcell/W. Woods/C. Nicklas/S. Richards/B. Bass/J. Griggs/E. Radu (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
C. Halse/K. Mariotti/J. Liebers/B. Payer/B. Corbett/R. Belsky/N. Shishik/R. Mahoney/N. Singer (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (C)
A. Sandberg/M. Clute/C. Young/C. Kelleher/A. Leider/W. Street/S. Reams/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Wynne-Wynter/C. Crosby/C. Egan/J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/T. Diab/M. Donaldson/B. Trissel/E. Healy (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Northampton Community Rowing (C)
K. Klinger/B. Von Hagke/D. Olivier/K. Elinevsky/C. Petersen/C. MacColl/B. Wolfe/N. Potvin/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (D)
J. Sousa-Summers/D. Federowicz/R. Sweeney/K. Kulig/M. McCormick/P. Wayne/K. LePage/I. Gamsohn/D. Leavitt (Cox)
3.4 (40)
31 Mens E 4+
10
32 Mens AA 2x
4
33 Mens C 2x
19
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
4
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
14
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
2
38 Mens C 4+
14
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Hayes/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/N. Holland/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Sisk/D. Huse/B. Flynn/G. Hill/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/M. Bannister/D. Wojdyla/B. Masseuy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. McGowan/J. Lemieux/J. Matson/P. Hagan/J. Lonergan (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/E. Bracken/J. Scott/A. Wachlin/R. Pawling (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
Y. Vitellas/S. Dybiec/P. Denney/S. Quinn/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Burgoyne/K. Minoff/C. Hommes/D. Bidwell/A. Monson (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Healy/J. Bass/R. Walker/T. Wike/M. Maisano (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
M. Totta/B. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/C. Brown/S. Hartzell/G. Clefton/C. Goshorn (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Frankenberry/D. McDonald/W. Dennison/J. Turner/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Watkins/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/D. Utter/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/T. Allen/T. Denihan/Z. Varnelis (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Huntington/G. LeSage/R. McClennan/S. Marcuss/C. Young (Cox)
 
39 Womens B 4x
9
4 Mens B 8+
7
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/T. Darling/J. Grant/T. West/J. Pierce/J. Manson/T. Tbd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Hayes/M. Comtois/J. Leekley/C. Nall/D. Ellington/M. Heslep/R. Best/J. Davis/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/E. Summers/D. Schnall/D. Cusano/M. Thibault/R. Compau/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/P. Denney/J. Lundberg/S. Lopez/E. Pesta/S. Quinn/J. Smith/Y. Vitellas/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Calandro/J. Hilts/D. Dickison/B. Shipley/N. Cooke/S. Killen/G. Fedoriw/N. Thetford/S. Batchelor (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/C. Brown/D. Huntington/G. LeSage/K. Kobach/F. Hathaway/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/J. Leonard/J. Dies/M. Westcott/J. Snedaker/T. Coffin/R. West/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
40 Womens D 1x
8
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
4
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
10
44 Mens E 2-
4
45 Womens E 4+
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Reams/C. Kelleher/K. Snyder/C. Clark/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. OLeary/J. Yackel/D. Maffei/M. Doherty/A. Haines (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/B. Trissel/M. Donaldson/J. Brown (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/D. Chute/G. Schffman/M. Cowen (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/M. Fagan/M. Shepatin/D. Capozza (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Reardon/N. Stachen/S. Weiss/C. Pope/A. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Aber/L. Luttgen/C. Robinson/D. Pendelton/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Dibner/R. Liepolt/S. Gallup/J. Sable/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
L. Groves/D. Cotting/N. Hendrickson/C. Joyce/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (B)
J. Hewitson/B. Meister/R. Koopman/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
 
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Randle/J. Harris/J. Sholl/E. Decker/J. Peter (Cox)
49.8 (75)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Rose/K. Ten Broeke/B. Hawkey/P. Goodbody/M. Maisand (Cox)
41.8 (71)
    Occoquan International (A)
T. Kakas/M. McGuirk/W. Fischer/W. Reimann/M. Nelson (Cox)
31.2 (65)
47 Womens C 4+
20
48 Mens B 1x
15
    San Francisco Rowing Club (..)
P. Hein
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Holovacs
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Boucher
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Lewis
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Benning
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Scannell
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Kobach
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Daly
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Borchardt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Makosey
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Pierce
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
R. Vanderschoot
 
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
20
50 Womens A 4+
11
51 Mens E 2x
15
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields/E. VanLoan
 
    Belleville High School (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Gefter/T. Darling
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Rubini/R. Sargent
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Southwick/J. Laundon
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
R. Anderson/T. Dryer
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
M. Corr/R. Slocum
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
H. Strateman/C. Hamlin
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/D. Spencer
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
W. Wakeman/P. Falk
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Ellett/Y. Vengerovskiy
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
L. Elswit/P. Rioux
 
    Pisten Bully Rowing Club (D)
B. Erkelens/A. Flanders
 
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
5
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
38
54 Mixed D-J 8+
11
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Lochridge/K. Cross/J. Watson/A. Bigelow/J. Lambert/C. Mabley/J. Geshwiler/N. Copley/J. Rayfield (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault/D. Yochum/D. Crouse/T. Lathrop/G. Dancks/S. Sargeant/J. Kerr/S. McCean/J. Peter (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
S. Killen/J. Eich/G. Thompson/K. Torres/M. Heisey/M. King/K. Santucci/R. Tschinkel/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Calandro/A. Boucher/B. Wetmore/B. Shipley/C. Potter/B. Walsh/A. Robinson/A. Novak/S. Batchelder (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Lysobey/D. Mapley/W. Hobin/J. Jensen/B. Hawkey/M. Woolford/B. Faurot/B. Zucker/M. Maisano (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Buch/H. Thompson/T. Torgersen/E. Dimmock/A. French/M. Shepatin/M. Fagan/H. Bill/D. Capozza (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/D. Utter/J. Traynor/P. Brackett/L. Turner/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/P. Claflin (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
D. Schnall/E. Summers/S. Haines/M. Klaus/P. Wilson/P. Harrigan/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/A. Haines (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
B. Sandy/E. Dannemann/M. Nemeth/D. Kelley/E. Strawn/P. Roy/L. Gillam/C. Manning/T. Tbd (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/F. Shuster/K. Hamilton/L. Shinners/N. Faigen/A. Meredith/B. Dopkeen (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Weber/J. Griggs/D. Krez/P. Sorenson/R. Letzler/V. Petrecca/C. Randel/S. Shephard/A. Baldwin (Cox)
15.7 (55)
55 Mixed C 4x
7
56 Mixed B 4+
6
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
7
59 Mixed B 4x
5
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
7
60 Mixed A 4+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/N. Bartick/A. Flickinger/L. Chalmers/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Kyle/D. Cusano/D. Schnall/C. Weyhenmeyer/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/S. Lounsberry/C. Kirkland/M. Jafri/E. McNamee (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Willem/R. Briggs/J. Smith/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Leekley/M. Thome/A. Myers/C. Galligan/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Dudzinski/M. Laugen/M. Walker/M. Tanaka/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Ellington/C. Nall/S. Craft/K. Symes/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
R. Best/J. Davis/S. Walker/R. Cooper/J. Smith (Cox)
 
61 Mixed A 2x
13
62 Womens B 8+
11
63 Mens F-J 4x
9
64 Womens AA 4x
0
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
0
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
1
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
9
8 Mens D 1x
25
9 Womens D 8+
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Sandberg/M. Clute/C. Young/C. Kelleher/A. Leider/W. Street/S. Reams/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/K. Brennan/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/S. OConnor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/L. Bates/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/A. Haines (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Wynne-Wynter/T. Diab/C. Egan/J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/B. Trissel/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Leski/C. Browning/A. Fleet/S. Erkkinen/J. Richards/L. McCracken/G. Schffman/P. Archembault/M. Cowen (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Torgersen/L. Wisniewski/B. Buch/H. Bill/M. Fagan/J. Harrigan/L. Hook/M. Shepatin/D. Capozza (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Rosati/N. Stachen/S. Mulderig/B. Buffkin/E. Crump/G. Navia/S. Weiss/C. Reardon/A. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/I. Van Wyngaarden/C. Purcell/P. Reese/L. Turner/S. Katz/N. Gordon/M. Flavin/K. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Swab/J. Lentini/D. Lucaroni/S. Tucci/C. Halse/N. Shishik/R. Mahoney/H. Obrien-Gregg/C. Tulis (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Groves/R. Koopman/B. Meister/D. Cotting/N. Hendrickson/M. Sauro/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Hafner/J. Rodgers/S. Sargent/J. Kerr/M. Weeks/M. Erickson/D. Gerson/S. Mclean/J. Peters (Cox)
 
Saturday, August 13, 2005
100 Mens E 1x
24
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
15
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
R. Singewald
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
B. Sproull
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
R. Kunitz
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
K. Juurakko
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
A. Dreyfuss
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
E. Williams
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Hanley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Schenck
 
    The Winsor School (A)
C. Kane
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Schneider
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Hahn
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (D)
J. Montie
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
H. Scott
 
102 Womens A 8+
6
103 Womens D 2x
12
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
9
105 Mens C 8+
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Moir/J. Byron/P. Byrne/J. Wickremasinghe/M. Curtis/W. Yeingst/J. Hickey/E. Salt/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Hayes/S. Mroczowski/D. Barksdale/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/N. Holland/D. Spencer/R. Fitzgerald/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/M. Bannister/D. Wojdyla/D. Schnall/M. Thibault/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/E. Bracken/J. Kieffer/J. Scott/J. Greenwood/T. Greenwood/A. Wachlin/T. Toland/R. Pawling (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Adams/R. Humphrey/C. Lindgren/M. Greene/M. McGrath/M. Dinges/J. Bean/T. Hirst/N. Avallone (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Healy/J. Bass/R. Walker/T. Wike/J. Benz/W. Hoban/D. Mapley/J. Jensen/M. Maisano (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Huntington/G. LeSage/S. Hartzell/C. Brown/R. McClennan/S. Marcuss/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/A. Angela (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. DeKoekkoek/E. Frankenberry/J. Sisk/D. Huse/R. Allin/W. Dennison/T. Prekaski/D. McDonald/A. Abrams (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/D. Schofield/M. Westcott/D. Utter/H. Watkins/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/S. Levenson/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Kershaw/S. Rosenberg/D. Green/M. Holcomb/M. Peters/H. Roberts/M. Muzzi/R. Fischer/S. Ellis (Cox)
 
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
4
109 Womens C 8+
18
110 Mens D 2-
8
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
3
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
7
113 Womens F-J 4+
2
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Haines/M. Julian/L. Potter/L. Bates/A. Haines (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Trice/J. Rone/C. Durfee/G. Ellsworth/S. O'Connor (Cox)
28.0 (63)
114 Mens F-J 2-
5
115 Mens B 4+
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
W. Yeingst/K. Moir/M. Curtis/J. Wickremasinghe/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Weiss/C. Moore/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/T. West/T. Tbd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Ellington/M. Heslep/R. Best/J. Davis/A. Newkirk (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/P. Denney/S. Quinn/J. Smith/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Adams/M. McGrath/C. Lindgren/M. Greene/N. Avallone (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Brown/S. Hartzell/G. LeSage/B. Price/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. McKenzie/R. Allin/T. Prekaski/J. Turner/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
T. Bova/S. Dybiec/J. Lundberg/S. Lopez/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Huntington/F. Hathaway/R. McClennan/C. Helminski/A. Angela (Cox)
 
116 Womens A 4x
4
117 Womens D 4+
17
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Sandberg/M. Clute/C. Young/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/P. Soller/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Everitt/T. Steele/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/S. Gambino/P. Harrigan/L. Hathaway/A. Haines (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/M. Wynne-Wynter/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. DiCaprio/S. Robinson/S. Herman/S. Conger/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Leski/L. McCracken/D. Chute/G. Schffman/M. Cowen (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Patry/L. Gillam/C. Potter/B. Fabiani/S. Botta (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Torgersen/T. Patten/B. Buch/H. Bill/M. Quirici (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins/A. Mascette/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Rosati/C. Reardon/E. Crump/A. Faber/A. As (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Aber/S. Hamby/L. Christen/C. Robinson/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Streeter/L. Farrell/M. Calupe/J. Rogers/S. Lipnick (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Gordon/I. Van Wyngaarden/L. Turner/S. Katz/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
L. Groves/B. Meister/N. Hendrickson/D. Cotting/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
A. Leider/W. Street/L. Fitzgerald/C. Clark/J. Pritchett (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (B)
J. Hewitson/K. Kerr/R. Koopman/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
 
118 Mens D 2x
10
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
4
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
20
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Jobe/G. Heifrin/M. Gabriel/R. Berman
1.0 (34)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Kyle/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/C. Weyhenmeyer
5.8 (44)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Martell/M. Laugen/L. Kosturko/C. McCarthy
0.1 (29)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosentstock/M. Sherman/M. Ranta/O. Zubarev
8.0 (47)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/C. Krause/L. Nanni/R. Gross
6.5 (45)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Erickson/L. Kunkemueller/L. Case/S. Turnball
3.9 (41)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
19.2 (58)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Braim/S. Parillo/K. Sikora/D. Chuckrow
4.5 (42)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/H. Evans/J. Gaynor/J. Parr
1.0 (34)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Marcus/R. Bowie/P. Raila/P. Meyer
7.2 (46)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
R. Belsky/J. Stahl/N. Shishik/C. Halse
7.2 (46)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
R. Mahoney/K. Mariotti/B. Payer/A. Costanzo
5.1 (43)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Schubeck/S. Romilly/Z. Varnelis/S. Muzevich
3.4 (40)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
J. Yackel/J. OLeary/M. Doherty/S. Markel
18.0 (57)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rone/K. Hughes/C. Powers/H. Phillips
13.5 (53)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
L. Kuwik/K. Tolcser/S. Wolin/R. Bloomer
16.8 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
I. Van Wyngaarden/C. Randel/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz
10.6 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Griggs/W. Woods/C. Nicklas/S. Richards
3.9 (41)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
B. Levy/L. Sherzer/J. Kahn/N. Jinishian
20.5 (59)
122 Mens D 4+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/N. Holland/D. Spencer/M. Heslep/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/D. Yochum/D. Crouse/T. Lathrop/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
J. Schafer/D. Sayner/C. Selden/D. Sitek/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
W. Dennison/D. McDonald/F. O'Leary/E. Cook/A. Abrams (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. Foy/S. Reppert/C. Petruzziello/E. Clapp/M. Corr (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Silverstein/K. Germ/J. Mack/R. Sebbio/B. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/F. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
9
125 Mixed A 8+
6
126 Mixed B 2x
11
127 Mixed C 4+
4
128 Mixed A 4x
5
129 Mixed B 8+
8
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Edwards/R. Mulligan/A. Bourgeois/S. Felsenberg/B. Lawrence/S. Cadge/P. Merkle/M. Arnold/A. Nowak (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/N. Holland/M. Comtois/R. Fitzgerald/A. Connolly/K. OConnell/A. Myers/K. Werth/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Schnall/E. Summers/S. Weiss/D. Cusano/M. Erickson/L. Wilson/L. Greene/E. Gorbold/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Kritek/C. Crosby/J. McDonnell/G. Strom/C. Stepanian/C. Richardson/D. Abbott/Y. Taskor/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/A. McNeal/F. Ruggeri/H. Smith/S. Dybiec/T. Bova/J. Lundberg/S. Lopez/M. Simcox (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Allin/D. McKenzie/J. Turner/T. Prekaski/C. Wilson/J. Shimshak/K. Tannenbaum/D. Morrison/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Coffin/S. Levenson/M. Castell/J. Snedaker/M. Mitnick/W. Woods/B. Bass/N. Donea/K. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
L. Dimick/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/M. Willem/R. Briggs/P. Denney/E. Pesta/Y. Vitellas/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
130 Mixed D-J 4+
5
131 Mixed C 2x
21
132 Mixed F-J 2x
12
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
2
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
10
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
5
69 Mens AA 4+
6
70 Womens E-J 1x
15
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
9
72 Mens A 1x
16
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
13
74 Mens E 4x
12
75 Womens AA 2x
6
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
8
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Dreyfuss/J. Dancks
16.9 (55)
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/B. Sproull
16.9 (55)
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
A. Baur/J. Monite
23.5 (60)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
J. Pauls/D. McSween
18.2 (56)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/A. Hahn
20.8 (58)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Keith/E. Ryan
23.5 (60)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Derow/T. Schenck
23.5 (60)
    The Winsor School (A)
J. Hanley/C. Kane
16.9 (55)
77 Womens B 4+
16
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Shumate/P. Herron/D. Patterson/A. Ng/S. Imfeld (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/S. Buyaskas/A. Luken/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/K. OConnell/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilson/D. Lopes-Little/L. Greene/M. Quinn/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/C. Truman/P. Kritek/A. Rourke/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/M. Esway/L. Dimick/A. McNeal/R. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A)
D. Smith/K. Fountain/D. Rae/C. Boghosian/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
M. Baker/K. Torres/V. Herman/C. Schafer/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/J. Brush/L. Nanni/S. Cadge/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Buffkin/J. Lunan/C. Brackett/H. Gengenbach/K. Epstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Shimshak/C. Wilson/K. Tannenbaum/D. Morrissey/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shandower/J. Parry/L. Christen/A. Carlos/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/T. Barlock/J. Stahl/S. Tucci/C. Tulis (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
L. Freeman/R. Schultz-Purves/A. Cotel/C. Pope/S. Imfeld (Cox)
 
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (B)
J. MacMillen/L. Gillespie/E. Stein/A. Bracken/H. Bruce (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Rosati/K. Riley/M. Soriano-Taylor/T. Piekara/A. As (Cox)
 
78 Mens B 2-
9
79 Mens F 4+
5
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
T. Lathrop/D. Yochum/R. Dictrick/R. Jones/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Blanchard/G. Kuster/D. Pfenninger/N. Thetford/S. Batchelor (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
T. Kakas/P. Knight/P. Rasmussen/M. McGuirk/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Everett/P. Sorenson/V. Petrecca/T. Davies/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
A. Mack/L. Palys/T. Jakiel/R. Baker/J. Todd (Cox)
 
80 Womens E-J 8+
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Reams/C. Kelleher/J. Clifton/M. Clute/K. Snyder/W. Street/J. Pritchett/C. Clark/A. Sandberg (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Haines/M. Julian/L. Potter/S. Markel/D. Maffei/M. Doherty/J. OLeary/J. Yackel/A. Haines (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Wynne-Wynter/C. Crosby/C. Egan/J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/B. Trissel/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/E. Healy (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Trice/J. Rone/H. Phillips/A. Mascette/L. Pomerance/G. Ellworth/C. Durfee/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/P. Reese/C. Randel/S. Shephard/M. Flavin/S. Katz/K. Kislevitz/E. Green/E. Radu (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Groves/R. Koopman/B. Meister/D. Cotting/N. Hendrickson/C. Joyce/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/C. Weyhenmeyer (Cox)
15.7 (55)
81 Mens F 2x
10
82 Mens A 8+
9
83 Mens C 1x
25
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
8
87 Womens C 1x
14
88 Lt. Womens C 1x
13
89 Mens E 8+
5
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault/B. Masseuy/J. Bernfield/H. Strateman/J. Dancks/D. Wojdyla/R. Kunitz/B. Alllen/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Wetmore/N. Thetford/N. Cooke/G. Kuster/A. Blanchard/M. Nemeth/D. Pfenninger/P. Roy/S. Batchelor (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. DeSouza/T. Luz/R. Walker/N. Weinberger/J. Jensen/W. Hoban/W. Hawkey/P. Negus/M. Maisano (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
N. Hlobil/B. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/P. Rasmussen/P. Knight/R. Dyer/D. Sitek/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
C. Selden/G. Shuster/C. Shuster/F. Shuster/J. Schafer/D. Spencer/N. Shuster/E. Ryan/B. Willis (Cox)
 
90 Womens A 1x
16
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Gonyea
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Arnold
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Gorbold
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
K. Taschereau
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
P. Davitt
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
A. Siems
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhes
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Friend
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
A. Ricci
 
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Snyder/P. Franklin/J. Pritchett/K. Maslyn/A. Sandberg (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/P. Kitty/C. Tropp/M. Bersani (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Haines/N. Grant/L. Bates/S. Markel/A. Haines (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/L. Jensen/M. Hagelstein/A. Bigelow/S. O'Connor (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
M. Heisey/M. King/G. Thompson/V. Zadnick/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Kelley/L. Gillam/C. Manning/B. Fabiani/T. Tbd (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Kislevitz/S. Desper/J. Griggs/S. Shephard/E. Radu (Cox)
9.5 (48)
93 Mens G-J 2x
17
94 Mens B 2x
16
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
5
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
48
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Sandberg/C. Kelleher/A. Leider/C. Clark/M. Guarinello (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/A. Meredith/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/A. Harrigan (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
L. Freeman/P. Herron/A. Cotel/A. Ng/D. Patterson (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/S. Buyaskas/A. Luken/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
S. Morris/B. Lippincott/F. Michaud/N. Barry/C. Hart (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/K. OConnell/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Everitt/T. Steele/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Wilson/C. Weyhenmeyer/N. Grant/J. Peter (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/O. Guerrero Motz/M. Laugen/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Mintz/K. Domurat/G. Westenfeld/L. Vasselle/S. Vaillancourt (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
I. Greenberg/K. Shea/M. Frohman/T. Light/K. Epstein (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
A. Sutton/M. Belcher/K. Wills/E. Carter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Dimick/L. Hamilton/M. Willem/F. Ruggeri/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/M. Shapiro/J. Sotzing/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. McGovern/K. Tytus/J. Wilhelm/N. Sherey/A. Lippitt (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Hoffmann/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/E. Argyilan/S. Seitz (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/C. Krause/L. Nanni/S. Cadge/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Robinson/A. Patry/K. Gallagher/S. Botta (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Trice/J. Rone/C. Durfee/G. Ellsworth/S. O'Connor (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Shimshak/C. Wilson/K. Tannenbaum/D. Morrissey/C. Ford (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shandower/J. Parry/L. Christen/A. Carlos/N. Vu (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Streeter/L. Farrell/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/S. Lipnick (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Kalb/C. Purcell/W. Woods/N. Gordon/P. Claflin (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
S. Tucci/D. Lucaroni/N. Shishik/C. Halse/R. Mahoney (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/J. Lentini/E. Swab/A. Costanzo/C. Tulis (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Groves/R. Koopman/B. Meister/R. Levitt (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Ryan/S. Capelle/K. Schulz/A. Knoch/L. McVay (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
C. Young/W. Street/L. Fitzgerald/M. Fallow/S. Reams (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Barnstable Rowing (B)
B. Trovato/M. Mullaly/D. Wright/K. Dunn/M. Ishihara (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Flickinger/C. Galligan/J. Ney/L. Chalmers/A. Newkirk (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
L. Potter/M. Julian/P. Harrigan/S. Gambino/A. Haines (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Martell/C. McCarthy/A. Taggart/K. Byers/S. Davis (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (B)
G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Barney/S. Lavieri/G. Gardiner (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
S. Hatfield/J. Perlstein/S. Mulderig/L. Goldsmith/J. Huntley (Cox)
15.7 (54)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
M. Sherman/B. ONeil/M. Ranta/O. Zubarev/K. Lyons (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
T. Patterson/A. Powers/H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/P. Sturm (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
M. Riley/C. Browning/A. Fleet/P. Archembault/M. Cowen (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
J. Torgersen/H. Bill/B. Buch/L. Wisniewski/M. Quirici (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins/A. Mascette/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Turner/S. Katz/B. Bass/C. Randel/P. Claflin (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/K. Jessup/E. Allen/A. Reiner/L. Stancik (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Turri Vise/C. Aylmer/J. Lee/G. Smith/J. Brown (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
K. Leski/L. McCracken/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Gorriaran (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (C)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/M. Fagan/M. Shepatin/D. Capozza (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
S. Walker/C. Erling/P. Soller/R. Cooper/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
N. Whitestone/M. Wynne-Wynter/D. Abbott/C. Truman/L. Rothman (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Dapice/Y. Taskor/B. Trissel/M. Donaldson/E. Healy (Cox)
8.6 (47)
97 Womens B 2x
10
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change