USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 10, 2005 To Aug 13, 2005
  • sprint
  • Worcester, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, August 12, 2005
1 Mens I-J 1x
8
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
J. Welchli
60.0 (76)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall
57.6 (75)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Law
60.0 (76)
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
A. Bentley
62.5 (77)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Challinor
84.1 (85)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
T. Mueller
38.0 (66)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
M. Pettee
60.0 (76)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
P. Green
75.6 (82)
10 Mens A 2-
9
11 Mens F 1x
14
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Gefter
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Besser
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
R. Kunitz
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
D. McSween
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
 
    Open Water Rowing Center (A)
D. Bort
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Warburg
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
D. Bunting
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
H. Hamilton
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (D)
A. Baur
 
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
6
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
5
16 Mens H 1x
5
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
4
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
19
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
10
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Carleton/J. Maloof
18.2 (56)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
B. ONeil/M. Dowd
23.5 (60)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Kemper/D. Ziff
26.5 (62)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
32.9 (66)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Levy/L. Sherzer
26.5 (62)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Jarvis/L. Hastings
23.5 (60)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Kaplow/A. Faber
28.0 (63)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Watson/K. Constant
25.0 (61)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Ray/B. Gardner
16.9 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Turner/C. Randel
16.9 (55)
20 Womens B 1x
12
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
10
22 Mens F-J 8+
5
23 Mens A 4+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/N. Bartick/S. Mroczowski/S. Vermillion/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dupuis/J. Giron/R. McGurrin/G. Strom/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
I. Coveney/G. Garcia/A. Gehant/J. Lund/R. B (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
E. Pesta/Y. Vitellas/J. Smith/S. Dybiec/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Huntington/G. LeSage/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/C. Young (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Trainer/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/M. Minar/R. Sebbio (Cox)
 
    Wide Load Boat Club (A)
G. Reese/A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/C. Perry (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Kershaw/B. Venti/M. Muzzi/S. Rosenberg/S. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Barksdale/M. Thome/J. Leekley/C. Nall/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Greten/M. Keenan/J. McDonnell/P. Watkins/E. McNamee (Cox)
 
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
8
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
6
27 Womens A 2x
10
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
6
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
3
3 Mens B 4x
5
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
31
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/S. Dunham/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/K. Jessup/K. OConnell/K. Symes/G. Abell (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/K. Brennan/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/L. Everitt/C. Tropp/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/C. Weyhenmeyer/N. Grant/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/A. Haines (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/J. Lee/C. Aylmer/J. Dapice/M. Laugen/M. Guiney/G. Smith/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Woodburn/D. Lonergan/A. Sutton/M. Belcher/K. Wills/K. Reeves/L. Hart/E. Carter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/F. Ruggeri/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/L. Dimick/M. Briggs/H. Smith/M. Simcox (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/M. Shapiro/M. Sherman/A. Rosentstock/M. Ranta/D. Herman/L. Vasu/G. Modica/K. Lyons (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A)
D. Smith/K. Fountain/J. MacMillen/L. Gillespie/D. Carey/A. Bracken/D. Rae/C. Boghosian/J. Rappolle (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. McGrath/K. Tytus/J. Wilhelm/C. Channing/L. Oswald/N. Lustig/R. McGovern/N. Sherey/A. Lippitt (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Patterson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/E. Argyilan/H. Oates/A. Powers/C. Hoffmann/C. Rosenberg/S. Seitz (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/C. Krause/A. Daniels/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/J. Brush/M. Riley/R. Gross/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Novak/A. Patry/A. Robinson/E. Strawn/L. Gillam/J. Hummel/B. Fabiani/C. Potter/S. Botta (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/K. Sicuranza/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/J. Torgersen/T. Patten/L. Hook/L. Wisniewski/T. Wheeler (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Trice/J. Rone/H. Phillips/A. Mascette/L. Pomerance/G. Ellworth/C. Durfee/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Haggerty/T. Hazelton/S. Hedges/A. Bakanauskas/R. Seufert/M. Salva/G. Gregg/C. Divigard/R. Baham (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shandower/A. Carlos/L. Christen/J. Parry/E. Aber/S. Hamby/C. Robinson/L. Williams/N. Vu (Cox)
353.8 (160)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. White/A. Schwartzman/L. Braim/S. Parillo/C. Holland/N. Quinn/K. Sikora/A. DeDona/D. Chuckrow (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Bloomer/D. Streeter/K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/J. Hall/S. Wolin/S. Lipnick (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Gordon/P. Reese/M. Mitnick/I. Van Wyngaarden/M. Flavin/S. Katz/K. Kislevitz/S. Shephard/K. Fisher (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/T. Barlock/E. Swab/J. Lentini/J. Stahl/A. Costanzo/D. Lucaroni/S. Tucci/C. Tulis (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Groves/R. Koopman/B. Meister/D. Cotting/N. Hendrickson/M. Sauro/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Rigby/K. Haase/M. Jonik/C. Holdsworth/M. Van Arkle/R. Jerril/K. Barron/A. Roach/S. Benvenuto (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Connolly/C. Galligan/S. Craft/K. Werth/A. Myers/A. Reiner/E. Allen/C. Erling/A. Newkirk (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Whitestone/M. Mello/O. Guerrero Motz/C. Truman/P. Kritek/D. Abbott/A. Rourke/Y. Taskor/L. Rothman (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
K. Leski/C. Browning/A. Fleet/S. Erkkinen/J. Richards/L. McCracken/D. Chute/P. Archembault/M. Cowen (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Kalb/N. Donea/C. Purcell/W. Woods/C. Nicklas/S. Richards/B. Bass/J. Griggs/E. Radu (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (B)
C. Halse/K. Mariotti/J. Liebers/B. Payer/B. Corbett/R. Belsky/N. Shishik/R. Mahoney/N. Singer (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (C)
A. Sandberg/M. Clute/C. Young/C. Kelleher/A. Leider/W. Street/S. Reams/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Wynne-Wynter/C. Crosby/C. Egan/J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/T. Diab/M. Donaldson/B. Trissel/E. Healy (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Northampton Community Rowing (C)
K. Klinger/B. Von Hagke/D. Olivier/K. Elinevsky/C. Petersen/C. MacColl/B. Wolfe/N. Potvin/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (D)
J. Sousa-Summers/D. Federowicz/R. Sweeney/K. Kulig/M. McCormick/P. Wayne/K. LePage/I. Gamsohn/D. Leavitt (Cox)
3.4 (40)
31 Mens E 4+
10
32 Mens AA 2x
4
33 Mens C 2x
19
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
4
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
14
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lee
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McGowan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Keith
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
P. Cushing
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Kemper
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Mangine
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
H. Sears
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
C. Brooke
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
N. O'Connor
 
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
2
38 Mens C 4+
14
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Hayes/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/N. Holland/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Sisk/D. Huse/B. Flynn/G. Hill/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/M. Bannister/D. Wojdyla/B. Masseuy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. McGowan/J. Lemieux/J. Matson/P. Hagan/J. Lonergan (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/E. Bracken/J. Scott/A. Wachlin/R. Pawling (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
Y. Vitellas/S. Dybiec/P. Denney/S. Quinn/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Burgoyne/K. Minoff/C. Hommes/D. Bidwell/A. Monson (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Healy/J. Bass/R. Walker/T. Wike/M. Maisano (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
M. Totta/B. Purdy/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/G. Goldring (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/C. Brown/S. Hartzell/G. Clefton/C. Goshorn (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Frankenberry/D. McDonald/W. Dennison/J. Turner/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Watkins/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/D. Utter/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/T. Allen/T. Denihan/Z. Varnelis (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Huntington/G. LeSage/R. McClennan/S. Marcuss/C. Young (Cox)
 
39 Womens B 4x
9
4 Mens B 8+
7
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/T. Darling/J. Grant/T. West/J. Pierce/J. Manson/T. Tbd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Hayes/M. Comtois/J. Leekley/C. Nall/D. Ellington/M. Heslep/R. Best/J. Davis/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/E. Summers/D. Schnall/D. Cusano/M. Thibault/R. Compau/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/P. Denney/J. Lundberg/S. Lopez/E. Pesta/S. Quinn/J. Smith/Y. Vitellas/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Calandro/J. Hilts/D. Dickison/B. Shipley/N. Cooke/S. Killen/G. Fedoriw/N. Thetford/S. Batchelor (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/C. Brown/D. Huntington/G. LeSage/K. Kobach/F. Hathaway/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/J. Leonard/J. Dies/M. Westcott/J. Snedaker/T. Coffin/R. West/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
40 Womens D 1x
8
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
4
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
10
44 Mens E 2-
4
45 Womens E 4+
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Reams/C. Kelleher/K. Snyder/C. Clark/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. OLeary/J. Yackel/D. Maffei/M. Doherty/A. Haines (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/B. Trissel/M. Donaldson/J. Brown (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/D. Chute/G. Schffman/M. Cowen (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/M. Fagan/M. Shepatin/D. Capozza (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Reardon/N. Stachen/S. Weiss/C. Pope/A. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Aber/L. Luttgen/C. Robinson/D. Pendelton/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Dibner/R. Liepolt/S. Gallup/J. Sable/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
L. Groves/D. Cotting/N. Hendrickson/C. Joyce/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (B)
J. Hewitson/B. Meister/R. Koopman/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
 
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
20
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/A. Meredith/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Minzner/K. Cross/J. Watson/K. Lochridge/J. Rayfield (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Connolly/K. OConnell/P. Soller/K. Werth/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/R. Ford/C. Tropp/S. OConnor (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Kritek/C. Egan/T. Diab/M. Wynne-Wynter/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/J. Rogers/R. Woodburn/D. Lonergan/J. Lonergan (Cox)
 
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A)
A. Eliott/E. Glenshaw/K. Sluzenski/N. Carter/H. Bruce (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Fleet/C. Browning/M. Riley/P. Archembault/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Robinson/A. Patry/K. Gallagher/S. Botta (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Klinger/B. Von Hagke/C. Petersen/C. MacColl/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/K. Sicuranza/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Soriano-Taylor/T. Piekara/E. Crump/C. Brackett/A. As (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/L. Williams/L. Christen/A. Carlos/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Gaynor/L. Farrell/M. Calupe/D. Streeter/S. Lipnick (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/C. Purcell/T. Kalb/H. Marcus/K. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
L. Everitt/K. Brennan/P. Kitty/M. Mark/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
D. Olivier/K. Elinevsky/B. Wolfe/N. Potvin/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Buffkin/J. Lunan/S. Mulderig/H. Gengenbach/A. As (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (C)
A. Sandberg/C. Young/K. Maslyn/M. Fallow/K. Gonyea (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (C)
B. Powell/S. Linowski/E. McAnulty/L. Thompson/A. Monson (Cox)
 
48 Mens B 1x
15
    San Francisco Rowing Club (..)
P. Hein
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
T. Holovacs
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Boucher
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Lewis
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
G. Benning
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Scannell
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Kobach
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Daly
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Borchardt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Makosey
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Pierce
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
R. Vanderschoot
 
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
20
50 Womens A 4+
11
51 Mens E 2x
15
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields/E. VanLoan
 
    Belleville High School (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Gefter/T. Darling
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Wojdyla/J. Bernfield
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Rubini/R. Sargent
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Southwick/J. Laundon
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
R. Anderson/T. Dryer
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
M. Corr/R. Slocum
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
H. Strateman/C. Hamlin
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/D. Spencer
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
W. Wakeman/P. Falk
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Ellett/Y. Vengerovskiy
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
L. Elswit/P. Rioux
 
    Pisten Bully Rowing Club (D)
B. Erkelens/A. Flanders
 
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
5
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
38
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Curtis/J. Byron/J. Hickey/E. Salt/V. Drewey (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Bell/A. Berman/T. Jones/K. Villamin/K. DeHaas (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Edwards/A. Bourgeois/R. Mulligan/S. Felsenberg/A. Nowak (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Hayes/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/N. Holland/L. Stancik (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/N. Bartick/D. Barksdale/S. Mroczowski/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Ellington/R. Fitzgerald/M. Heslep/J. Davis/C. Johansson (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Sisk/D. Huse/B. Flynn/G. Hill/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dupuis/J. Giron/R. McGurrin/G. Strom/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Zglezewski/K. McKenna/D. Wickenheiser/B. Fleming/S. Hiddlebiddle (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
E. Pesta/Y. Vitellas/S. Lopez/J. Lundberg/H. Linke (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
W. Canaday/H. Pohl/K. King/D. Wassall/K. Lyons (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Reavis/J. Karl/J. Devol/M. Berkson/C. Reavis (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wike/C. DeSouza/J. Bass/T. Luz/M. Watson (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. McClennan/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/C. Goshorn (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. McGowan/J. Woods/B. MaLoney/D. Donovan/B. McDonald (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
P. Krause/J. Kew/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/C. Pelleter (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. DeKoekkoek/D. McDonald/J. Schafer/E. Cook/A. Abrams (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Tauzel/K. Harlin/D. Kennedy/D. Heath/M. Burnham (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/R. West/M. Westcott/M. Oleary/A. Baldwin (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Schaab/L. Palys/D. Sullivan/A. Mack/J. Todd (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Burnside/M. Minar/J. Trainer/B. Schwartz/R. Sebbio (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Wide Load Boat Club (A)
G. Reese/A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/C. Perry (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Kershaw/B. Venti/R. Fischer/S. Rosenberg/R. Page (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
K. Moir/J. Wickremasinghe/P. Byrne/W. Yeingst/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Leekley/M. Thome/R. Best/C. Nall/J. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
M. Vujosevic/T. Filep/T. Heebink/P. Conrad/P. Kitty (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Greten/M. Keenan/J. McDonnell/P. Watkins/E. McNamee (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
M. Onisky/G. Brown/C. Stetson/E. Olson/N. Dias (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
R. Walker/P. Negus/N. Weinberger/D. Loomis/M. Maisano (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
D. McKenzie/R. Allin/T. Prekaski/J. Turner/C. Ford (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
K. Webb/M. McGuire/J. Masters/P. Hansen/S. Lipnick (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Coffin/S. Levenson/M. Castell/J. Snedaker/E. Radu (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    West Side Rowing Club (B)
R. Baker/T. Stender/C. Mierzwa/T. Ronci/A. Todd (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/T. Allen/T. Denihan/S. Romilly (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
M. Peters/M. Holcomb/D. Green/H. Roberts/S. Ellis (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Arm/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/B. Schauffler/J. Muller (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
H. Watkins/D. Schofield/L. Kurzner/D. Utter/P. Claflin (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
M. Silverstein/T. Marcovy/J. Mack/W. Chessar/Z. Varnelis (Cox)
19.4 (57)
54 Mixed D-J 8+
11
55 Mixed C 4x
7
56 Mixed B 4+
6
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
7
59 Mixed B 4x
5
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
7
60 Mixed A 4+
8
61 Mixed A 2x
13
62 Womens B 8+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/A. Meredith/L. Clarke/S. Buyaskas/A. Luken/T. Neider/A. Farinas/L. Shinners/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Shumate/A. Ng/D. Patterson/P. Herron/A. Cotel/C. Pope/L. Freeman/R. Schultz-Purves/S. Imfeld (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Kritek/C. Truman/O. Guerrero Motz/A. Rourke/C. Crosby/D. Abbott/M. Mello/Y. Taskor/E. Healy (Cox)
 
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A)
D. Smith/K. Fountain/J. MacMillen/L. Gillespie/E. Stein/A. Bracken/D. Rae/C. Boghosian/J. Rappolle (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/C. Krause/A. Daniels/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/J. Brush/M. Riley/R. Gross/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Boucher/M. Carr/A. Novak/A. Kisson/A. Robinson/J. Brackett/K. Gallagher/A. Patry/S. Botta (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Chute/M. Marks/S. Mulderig/T. Piekara/B. Buffkin/J. Millard/M. Soriano-Taylor/H. Gengenbach/A. As (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
C. Divigard/M. Salva/S. Hedges/R. Jones/R. Seufert/S. Carvalho/K. Quist - Slack/N. Field/R. Baham (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Mitnick/S. Desper/B. Bass/A. Galloway/C. Tewell/D. Hollis/C. Nicklas/S. Richards/K. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Barlock/E. Swab/A. Costanzo/K. Mariotti/J. Liebers/D. Lucaroni/B. Corbett/B. Payer/N. Singer (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Rosati/N. Stachen/E. Crump/M. Meade/C. Brackett/G. Navia/S. Weiss/C. Reardon/A. Weiss (Cox)
 
63 Mens F-J 4x
9
64 Womens AA 4x
0
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
0
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
1
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. Crow
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
J. Pauls
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
P. Pugliese
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
A. Dreyfuss
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Roy
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ryan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Glick
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Doyle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Lambert
 
8 Mens D 1x
25
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
C. Norelli
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. Flanders
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Ford
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
S. Gould
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
K. Juurakko
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Flanders
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
R. Sengstaken
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
R. Slocum
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Emmel
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Fanning
 
    Squamscott Scullers (A)
G. Roe
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Franklin
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Youtie
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
P. Rioux
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
H. Strateman
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
H. McEntee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Majd
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
G. Stone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
A. Fischer
 
    University of Central Florida (D)
P. Billings
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (D)
W. Brown
 
9 Womens D 8+
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Sandberg/M. Clute/C. Young/C. Kelleher/A. Leider/W. Street/S. Reams/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/K. Brennan/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/S. OConnor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/L. Bates/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/A. Haines (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Wynne-Wynter/T. Diab/C. Egan/J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/B. Trissel/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Leski/C. Browning/A. Fleet/S. Erkkinen/J. Richards/L. McCracken/G. Schffman/P. Archembault/M. Cowen (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Torgersen/L. Wisniewski/B. Buch/H. Bill/M. Fagan/J. Harrigan/L. Hook/M. Shepatin/D. Capozza (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Rosati/N. Stachen/S. Mulderig/B. Buffkin/E. Crump/G. Navia/S. Weiss/C. Reardon/A. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/I. Van Wyngaarden/C. Purcell/P. Reese/L. Turner/S. Katz/N. Gordon/M. Flavin/K. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Swab/J. Lentini/D. Lucaroni/S. Tucci/C. Halse/N. Shishik/R. Mahoney/H. Obrien-Gregg/C. Tulis (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Groves/R. Koopman/B. Meister/D. Cotting/N. Hendrickson/M. Sauro/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Hafner/J. Rodgers/S. Sargent/J. Kerr/M. Weeks/M. Erickson/D. Gerson/S. Mclean/J. Peters (Cox)
 
Saturday, August 13, 2005
100 Mens E 1x
24
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
15
102 Womens A 8+
6
103 Womens D 2x
12
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. Stevens/J. Davis
23.5 (60)
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/P. Meyer
13.5 (52)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Ziff/S. McLean
29.6 (64)
    Portland Boat Club (A)
S. Keller/A. Bigelow
18.2 (56)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Hopkins/J. Rilling
11.4 (50)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Green/K. Constant
34.6 (67)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Eichner/P. Ellett
11.4 (50)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
M. Hagelstein/L. Jensen
11.4 (50)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Smith/M. Flahert-Cramm
23.5 (60)
105 Mens C 8+
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
K. Moir/J. Byron/P. Byrne/J. Wickremasinghe/M. Curtis/W. Yeingst/J. Hickey/E. Salt/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Hayes/S. Mroczowski/D. Barksdale/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/N. Holland/D. Spencer/R. Fitzgerald/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/M. Bannister/D. Wojdyla/D. Schnall/M. Thibault/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/E. Bracken/J. Kieffer/J. Scott/J. Greenwood/T. Greenwood/A. Wachlin/T. Toland/R. Pawling (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Adams/R. Humphrey/C. Lindgren/M. Greene/M. McGrath/M. Dinges/J. Bean/T. Hirst/N. Avallone (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Healy/J. Bass/R. Walker/T. Wike/J. Benz/W. Hoban/D. Mapley/J. Jensen/M. Maisano (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Huntington/G. LeSage/S. Hartzell/C. Brown/R. McClennan/S. Marcuss/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/A. Angela (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. DeKoekkoek/E. Frankenberry/J. Sisk/D. Huse/R. Allin/W. Dennison/T. Prekaski/D. McDonald/A. Abrams (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/D. Schofield/M. Westcott/D. Utter/H. Watkins/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/S. Levenson/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Kershaw/S. Rosenberg/D. Green/M. Holcomb/M. Peters/H. Roberts/M. Muzzi/R. Fischer/S. Ellis (Cox)
 
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
4
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Gurney
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Keith
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Derow
 
109 Womens C 8+
18
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/A. Meredith/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/L. Clarke/S. Buyaskas/A. Luken/T. Neider/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Shumate/P. Herron/D. Patterson/S. Mudlerig/A. Cotel/C. Pope/L. Freeman/R. Schultz-Purves/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
B. Lippincott/S. Morris/N. Barry/F. Michaud/M. Ishihara/C. Hart/L. Ariel/T. Napolitan/C. Hart (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/K. Brennan/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/L. Everitt/C. Tropp/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/D. Abbott/J. Morse/Y. Taskor/T. Diab/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/E. Miller-Ricci/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/J. Rogers/K. Wills/D. Lonergan/R. Woodburn/M. Belcher/A. Sutton/E. Carter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
P. Davitt/K. Blankley/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/G. Modica/D. Herman/L. Vasu/B. ONeil/K. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
N. Blake/C. Skrodzki/S. Decker/V. Steinburg/M. Reed/M. Kegeles/S. Macomber/M. Home/T. Fortier (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. DiCaprio/E. Abadsidis/T. Mauer/S. Beaudry/C. Briskey/S. Herman/W. Higgins/S. Conger/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A)
A. Eliott/E. Glenshaw/K. Sluzenski/N. Carter/D. Carey/L. Leatherwood/K. Laine/J. Friend/C. Nagle (Cox)
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
M. Heisey/M. King/V. Herman/K. Torres/M. Baker/C. Schafer/G. Thompson/V. Zadnick/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/C. Krause/A. Daniels/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/J. Brush/M. Riley/R. Gross/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/J. Torgersen/H. Bill/L. Hook/L. Wisniewski/T. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Rosati/K. Riley/C. Reardon/B. Buffkin/J. Millard/E. Crump/M. Soriano-Taylor/C. Brackett/A. As (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shandower/A. Carlos/L. Christen/J. Parry/E. Aber/S. Hamby/C. Robinson/L. Williams/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. White/A. Schwartzman/L. Braim/S. Parillo/C. Holland/N. Quinn/K. Sikora/A. DeDona/D. Chuckrow (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/T. Barlock/E. Swab/J. Lentini/J. Stahl/J. Liebers/D. Lucaroni/S. Tucci/C. Tulis (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Rigby/K. Haase/M. Jonik/C. Holdsworth/M. Van Arkle/R. Jerril/K. Barron/A. Roach/S. Benvenuto (Cox)
 
110 Mens D 2-
8
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
3
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
7
113 Womens F-J 4+
2
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Haines/M. Julian/L. Potter/L. Bates/A. Haines (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Trice/J. Rone/C. Durfee/G. Ellsworth/S. O'Connor (Cox)
28.0 (63)
114 Mens F-J 2-
5
115 Mens B 4+
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
W. Yeingst/K. Moir/M. Curtis/J. Wickremasinghe/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Weiss/C. Moore/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/T. West/T. Tbd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Ellington/M. Heslep/R. Best/J. Davis/A. Newkirk (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/P. Denney/S. Quinn/J. Smith/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Adams/M. McGrath/C. Lindgren/M. Greene/N. Avallone (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Brown/S. Hartzell/G. LeSage/B. Price/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
D. McKenzie/R. Allin/T. Prekaski/J. Turner/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
T. Bova/S. Dybiec/J. Lundberg/S. Lopez/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Huntington/F. Hathaway/R. McClennan/C. Helminski/A. Angela (Cox)
 
116 Womens A 4x
4
117 Womens D 4+
17
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Sandberg/M. Clute/C. Young/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/P. Soller/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Everitt/T. Steele/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/M. Bersani (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/S. Gambino/P. Harrigan/L. Hathaway/A. Haines (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/M. Wynne-Wynter/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. DiCaprio/S. Robinson/S. Herman/S. Conger/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Leski/L. McCracken/D. Chute/G. Schffman/M. Cowen (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Patry/L. Gillam/C. Potter/B. Fabiani/S. Botta (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Torgersen/T. Patten/B. Buch/H. Bill/M. Quirici (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins/A. Mascette/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Rosati/C. Reardon/E. Crump/A. Faber/A. As (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Aber/S. Hamby/L. Christen/C. Robinson/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Streeter/L. Farrell/M. Calupe/J. Rogers/S. Lipnick (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Gordon/I. Van Wyngaarden/L. Turner/S. Katz/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
L. Groves/B. Meister/N. Hendrickson/D. Cotting/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
A. Leider/W. Street/L. Fitzgerald/C. Clark/J. Pritchett (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (B)
J. Hewitson/K. Kerr/R. Koopman/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
 
118 Mens D 2x
10
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
4
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Felsenberg/R. Mulligan/R. Singewald/C. Edwards/A. Bourgeois/M. McGuirk/A. Garzino-Demo/S. Soprey/A. Nowak (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/T. West/J. Grant/P. Rioux/J. Pierce/J. Manson/B. Becklean (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/N. Bartick/S. Mroczowski/S. Vermillion/D. Barksdale/M. Thome/D. Hayes/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
1.0 (34)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Sisk/G. Hill/M. Vujosevic/T. Filep/B. Flynn/D. Huse/T. Heebink/P. Conrad/M. Bersani (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/E. Bracken/J. Kieffer/J. Scott/J. Greenwood/T. Greenwood/A. Wachlin/T. Toland/R. Pawling (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Bass/M. Healy/T. Wike/N. Weinberger/J. Jensen/R. Walker/P. Negus/C. DeSouza/M. Watson (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/C. Brown/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/R. McClennan/S. Marcuss/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/C. Goshorn (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. McGowan/S. Robinson/B. MaLoney/M. Laudon/J. Woods/D. Donovan/A. Hight/E. McGuinn/T. Tba (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Webb/K. Harlin/J. Masters/D. Kennedy/M. McGuire/M. Hall/R. Lopez-Torrijos/P. Hansen/D. Dorio (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/R. West/F. Tudor/J. Dies/C. Mutescu/J. Snedaker/M. Castell/M. Oleary/A. Baldwin (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
R. Schaab/L. Palys/D. Sullivan/C. Mierzwa/T. Stender/A. Mack/R. Baker/T. Ronci/A. Todd (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/J. Burnside/T. Denihan/T. Marcovy/J. Trainer/S. Makosey/W. Chessar/M. Minar (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Kershaw/B. Venti/D. Green/S. Rosenberg/M. Muzzi/M. Holcomb/M. Peters/R. Fischer/R. Page (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
K. Moir/J. Byron/P. Byrne/J. Wickremasinghe/J. Hickey/M. Curtis/W. Yeingst/E. Salt/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Dupuis/J. Giron/R. McGurrin/J. McDonnell/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/D. Greten/M. Keenan/N. Tweed (Cox)
1.0 (34)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Westcott/D. Schofield/H. Watkins/S. Farber/T. Coffin/D. Utter/L. Kurzner/S. Levenson/P. Claflin (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Arm/P. Watkins/J. Lonergan/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/F. Thys/B. Schauffler/J. Hintlian/E. McNamee (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. Majd/D. Raila/J. Traynor/P. Brackett/M. Cody/W. Farrell/F. Smith/P. Sorenson/K. Fisher (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
H. Soroca/P. Derow/J. Everett/D. Krez/V. Petrecca/T. Davies/R. Letzler/A. Schenck/E. Radu (Cox)
23.1 (61)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (D)
S. Powers/A. Patton/P. Leis/R. Higgens/S. Hank/J. Lonergan/J. Nappi/M. Walker/D. Leavitt (Cox)
0.3 (31)
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Jobe/G. Heifrin/M. Gabriel/R. Berman
1.0 (34)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Kyle/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/C. Weyhenmeyer
5.8 (44)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Martell/M. Laugen/L. Kosturko/C. McCarthy
0.1 (29)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosentstock/M. Sherman/M. Ranta/O. Zubarev
8.0 (47)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/C. Krause/L. Nanni/R. Gross
6.5 (45)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Erickson/L. Kunkemueller/L. Case/S. Turnball
3.9 (41)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
19.2 (58)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Braim/S. Parillo/K. Sikora/D. Chuckrow
4.5 (42)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/H. Evans/J. Gaynor/J. Parr
1.0 (34)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Marcus/R. Bowie/P. Raila/P. Meyer
7.2 (46)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
R. Belsky/J. Stahl/N. Shishik/C. Halse
7.2 (46)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
R. Mahoney/K. Mariotti/B. Payer/A. Costanzo
5.1 (43)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Schubeck/S. Romilly/Z. Varnelis/S. Muzevich
3.4 (40)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
J. Yackel/J. OLeary/M. Doherty/S. Markel
18.0 (57)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rone/K. Hughes/C. Powers/H. Phillips
13.5 (53)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
L. Kuwik/K. Tolcser/S. Wolin/R. Bloomer
16.8 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
I. Van Wyngaarden/C. Randel/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz
10.6 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Griggs/W. Woods/C. Nicklas/S. Richards
3.9 (41)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
B. Levy/L. Sherzer/J. Kahn/N. Jinishian
20.5 (59)
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Weeks/S. Weeks
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. Sweet/E. Sweet
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
G. Westenfeld/S. Bedford
 
    Pisten Bully Rowing Club (A)
B. Erkelens/M. Hagelstein
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/N. Faigen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Hanley/P. Campbell
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Kemper/M. Corr
 
124 Mixed D-J 4x
9
125 Mixed A 8+
6
126 Mixed B 2x
11
127 Mixed C 4+
4
128 Mixed A 4x
5
129 Mixed B 8+
8
130 Mixed D-J 4+
5
131 Mixed C 2x
21
132 Mixed F-J 2x
12
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Kennedy/W. Becklean
29.6 (64)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody/L. McCarthy
26.5 (62)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
28.0 (63)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/S. Killen
23.5 (60)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Ziff/D. McSween
28.0 (63)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/C. Durfee
32.9 (66)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Kemper/S. Kemper
29.6 (64)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green/V. Petrecca
38.1 (69)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Pressman/S. McLean
34.6 (67)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Rambusch/B. Gardner
26.5 (62)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
C. Sutliff/K. Hughes
23.5 (60)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Robson/P. Ellett
28.0 (63)
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
2
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
10
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
5
69 Mens AA 4+
6
70 Womens E-J 1x
15
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
9
72 Mens A 1x
16
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
13
74 Mens E 4x
12
75 Womens AA 2x
6
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
8
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Dreyfuss/J. Dancks
16.9 (55)
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/B. Sproull
16.9 (55)
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
A. Baur/J. Monite
23.5 (60)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
J. Pauls/D. McSween
18.2 (56)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/A. Hahn
20.8 (58)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Keith/E. Ryan
23.5 (60)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Derow/T. Schenck
23.5 (60)
    The Winsor School (A)
J. Hanley/C. Kane
16.9 (55)
77 Womens B 4+
16
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Shumate/P. Herron/D. Patterson/A. Ng/S. Imfeld (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/S. Buyaskas/A. Luken/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/K. OConnell/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilson/D. Lopes-Little/L. Greene/M. Quinn/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/C. Truman/P. Kritek/A. Rourke/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/M. Esway/L. Dimick/A. McNeal/R. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (A)
D. Smith/K. Fountain/D. Rae/C. Boghosian/L. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus (A)
M. Baker/K. Torres/V. Herman/C. Schafer/M. Mastropolo (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/J. Brush/L. Nanni/S. Cadge/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Buffkin/J. Lunan/C. Brackett/H. Gengenbach/K. Epstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Shimshak/C. Wilson/K. Tannenbaum/D. Morrissey/C. Ford (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shandower/J. Parry/L. Christen/A. Carlos/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/T. Barlock/J. Stahl/S. Tucci/C. Tulis (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
L. Freeman/R. Schultz-Purves/A. Cotel/C. Pope/S. Imfeld (Cox)
 
    Independent Loggers Rowing LLC (B)
J. MacMillen/L. Gillespie/E. Stein/A. Bracken/H. Bruce (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Rosati/K. Riley/M. Soriano-Taylor/T. Piekara/A. As (Cox)
 
78 Mens B 2-
9
79 Mens F 4+
5
80 Womens E-J 8+
7
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Reams/C. Kelleher/J. Clifton/M. Clute/K. Snyder/W. Street/J. Pritchett/C. Clark/A. Sandberg (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Haines/M. Julian/L. Potter/S. Markel/D. Maffei/M. Doherty/J. OLeary/J. Yackel/A. Haines (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Wynne-Wynter/C. Crosby/C. Egan/J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/B. Trissel/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/E. Healy (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Trice/J. Rone/H. Phillips/A. Mascette/L. Pomerance/G. Ellworth/C. Durfee/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/P. Reese/C. Randel/S. Shephard/M. Flavin/S. Katz/K. Kislevitz/E. Green/E. Radu (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Groves/R. Koopman/B. Meister/D. Cotting/N. Hendrickson/C. Joyce/D. Hurley/R. Levitt (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/C. Weyhenmeyer (Cox)
15.7 (55)
81 Mens F 2x
10
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
L. Cuyler/A. Inglis
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Gefter/H. Duncan
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Corr/R. Sargent
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
R. Slocum/J. Laundon
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Keith/E. Ryan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings/S. Kemper
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Stearn/D. Spencer
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
D. Dill/J. Warburg
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
J. Fogarty/J. Sweitzer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton
 
82 Mens A 8+
9
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rini/N. Bartick/S. Mroczowski/S. Vermillion/D. Barksdale/M. Thome/D. Hayes/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dupuis/J. Giron/R. McGurrin/M. Keenan/J. McDonnell/G. Strom/D. Greten/P. Watkins/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Calandro/W. Ng/J. Hilts/B. Shipley/D. Dickison/S. Killen/G. Fedoriw/E. Dannemann/S. Batchelor (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Huntington/G. LeSage/K. Kobach/C. Brown/R. McClennan/J. Schafer/F. Hathaway/C. Helminski/C. Young (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Hughes/S. McKiernan/A. Sacchetti/R. Scannell/J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos/S. Batchelor/D. Silveria/D. Cosentino (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/T. Winklevoss/C. Winklevoss/A. Constantinescu/J. Dies/J. Leonard/M. Oleary/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Burnside/B. Fuehrer/J. Trainer/T. Denihan/K. Germ/B. Schwartz/M. Minar/R. Sebbio/J. Mack (Cox)
 
    Wide Load Boat Club (A)
G. Reese/A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/W. Christie/T. Christie/C. Perry (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Westcott/R. West/S. Majd/D. Utter/T. Coffin/S. Farber/M. Castell/S. Levenson/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
83 Mens C 1x
25
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Dimmick
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
A. Reino
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
B. Davies
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Malone
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Benz
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ryan
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. McMahon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Stock
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
J. Tracey
 
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Watson/A. Bigelow/K. Cross/K. Lochridge
10.6 (50)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Ziff/S. Keller/R. Lecky/C. Kemper
19.2 (58)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. Lysobey/B. Faurot/L. Case/B. Zucker
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
19.2 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Van Wyngaarden/C. Randel/M. Flavin/K. Kislevitz
10.6 (50)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Jarvis/J. Thorne/L. Hastings/V. England
19.2 (58)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Kerr/M. Weeks/M. Erickson/D. Gerson
11.5 (51)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Hafner/S. McLean/B. Howard/K. Constant
21.8 (60)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Douglas/C. Shoen/G. Katz/S. Colodny
10.6 (50)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rone/K. Hughes/C. Powers/H. Phillips
13.5 (53)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Faber/B. Gardner/J. Smith/M. Flahert-Cramm
21.8 (60)
86 Womens AA 4+
8
87 Womens C 1x
14
88 Lt. Womens C 1x
13
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
16
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
12
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
17
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Gefter/W. Reimann
32.9 (66)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
F. Woeste/R. Houston
38.1 (69)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/J. Welchli
49.8 (75)
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
D. Ireland/P. Spellman
32.9 (66)
    New Bern Boat Club (A)
E. Muther/S. Foster
39.9 (70)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh/S. Gurney
41.8 (71)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
D. Rose/P. Goodbody
36.3 (68)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Edwards/D. Challinor
56.2 (78)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Decker/A. Bentely
49.8 (75)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Pressman/S. Weeks
34.6 (67)
    Union Boat Club (A)
N. O'Connor/S. Henry
32.9 (66)
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
T. Stender/T. Jakiel
31.2 (65)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton
32.9 (66)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
D. Erdman/C. Brooke
31.2 (65)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
P. Green/M. Pettee
58.4 (79)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
P. Derow/J. Everett
31.2 (65)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
T. Mueller/H. Soroca
29.6 (64)
94 Mens B 2x
16
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dupuis/P. Watkins
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Greenwood/J. Greenwood
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
E. Demetriou/M. Totta
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
G. Borggaard/B. Davies
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
T. Wike/C. DeSouza
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Benz/C. Jackson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/K. Kobach
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Moody/D. Konstantopoulos
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Knapp/M. Hall
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Borchardt/R. Kline
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Gates/C. Stollenwerk
 
    Union Boat Club (B)
C. Petruzziello/C. Ward
 
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
5
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
48
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Sandberg/C. Kelleher/A. Leider/C. Clark/M. Guarinello (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/A. Meredith/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/A. Harrigan (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
L. Freeman/P. Herron/A. Cotel/A. Ng/D. Patterson (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Clarke/S. Buyaskas/A. Luken/T. Neider/D. Yatsuk (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Barnstable Rowing (A)
S. Morris/B. Lippincott/F. Michaud/N. Barry/C. Hart (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. Symes/K. OConnell/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Everitt/T. Steele/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/J. Kozarsky (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Wilson/C. Weyhenmeyer/N. Grant/J. Peter (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/O. Guerrero Motz/M. Laugen/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Mintz/K. Domurat/G. Westenfeld/L. Vasselle/S. Vaillancourt (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
I. Greenberg/K. Shea/M. Frohman/T. Light/K. Epstein (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
A. Sutton/M. Belcher/K. Wills/E. Carter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Dimick/L. Hamilton/M. Willem/F. Ruggeri/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Dowd/M. Shapiro/J. Sotzing/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. McGovern/K. Tytus/J. Wilhelm/N. Sherey/A. Lippitt (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
C. Hoffmann/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/E. Argyilan/S. Seitz (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/C. Krause/L. Nanni/S. Cadge/A. Mouradjian (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brackett/A. Robinson/A. Patry/K. Gallagher/S. Botta (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Trice/J. Rone/C. Durfee/G. Ellsworth/S. O'Connor (Cox)
28.0 (63)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Shimshak/C. Wilson/K. Tannenbaum/D. Morrissey/C. Ford (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shandower/J. Parry/L. Christen/A. Carlos/N. Vu (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Streeter/L. Farrell/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/S. Lipnick (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Kalb/C. Purcell/W. Woods/N. Gordon/P. Claflin (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
S. Tucci/D. Lucaroni/N. Shishik/C. Halse/R. Mahoney (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/J. Lentini/E. Swab/A. Costanzo/C. Tulis (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Groves/R. Koopman/B. Meister/R. Levitt (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Ryan/S. Capelle/K. Schulz/A. Knoch/L. McVay (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
C. Young/W. Street/L. Fitzgerald/M. Fallow/S. Reams (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Barnstable Rowing (B)
B. Trovato/M. Mullaly/D. Wright/K. Dunn/M. Ishihara (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Flickinger/C. Galligan/J. Ney/L. Chalmers/A. Newkirk (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
L. Potter/M. Julian/P. Harrigan/S. Gambino/A. Haines (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Martell/C. McCarthy/A. Taggart/K. Byers/S. Davis (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (B)
G. Epstein/K. Jason/S. Barney/S. Lavieri/G. Gardiner (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
S. Hatfield/J. Perlstein/S. Mulderig/L. Goldsmith/J. Huntley (Cox)
15.7 (54)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
M. Sherman/B. ONeil/M. Ranta/O. Zubarev/K. Lyons (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
T. Patterson/A. Powers/H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/P. Sturm (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
M. Riley/C. Browning/A. Fleet/P. Archembault/M. Cowen (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B)
J. Torgersen/H. Bill/B. Buch/L. Wisniewski/M. Quirici (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Rilling/J. Hopkins/A. Mascette/C. Powers/S. O'Connor (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Turner/S. Katz/B. Bass/C. Randel/P. Claflin (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/K. Jessup/E. Allen/A. Reiner/L. Stancik (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
R. Turri Vise/C. Aylmer/J. Lee/G. Smith/J. Brown (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Narragansett Boat Club (C)
K. Leski/L. McCracken/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Gorriaran (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (C)
L. Hook/J. Harrigan/M. Fagan/M. Shepatin/D. Capozza (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
S. Walker/C. Erling/P. Soller/R. Cooper/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
N. Whitestone/M. Wynne-Wynter/D. Abbott/C. Truman/L. Rothman (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Dapice/Y. Taskor/B. Trissel/M. Donaldson/E. Healy (Cox)
8.6 (47)
97 Womens B 2x
10
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change