City Championships
- May 7, 2006
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Phladelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 7, 2006 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 2x | 7 |
|||
4 | Boys Novice 2x | 9 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice/Frosh 4+ | 11 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice/Frosh 4+ | 18 |
|||
7 | Girls Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
8 | Boys Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
D. Cannuscio/J. Casale/J. Cuozzo/A. Lin/T. Manning/C. McHugh/B. Young/R. Williams/M. Hegarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
N. Dicosmo/J. Ruffolo/A. Fisher/P. Dejesus/J. Alposo/M. Martinez/P. Zapata/J. Jorge/C. Kurokawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Boyle/C. Nacir/W. Pillajio/B. Ramirez/A. Kushwaha/W. Munoz/M. Barahama/M. Antonio/J. Balagtas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
P. Stanko/S. Rementer/C. McLaine/M. Kinee/K. Shay/M. Repetto/M. Nichols/T. Schmucker/J. Calciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
D. Scheiner/J. Feeney/B. Proper/W. Cox/R. Wolf/T. Galgano/A. Rubert/J. Yatco/M. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Abel/C. Thiers/S. Jacobsen/J. Behr/N. Bivens/T. Grady/M. Taormina/J. McMenamin/D. Fratamico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Shelley/M. GIll/A. Paparo/N. Shah/V. Cordisco/T. Farrell/G. D'Avino/M. Tenenbaum/M. Bickey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
A. Dao/Q. Dao/D. Feldman/T. Haney/M. Higginbotham/C. Jalesnianski/A. Trejo/K. Whittaker/M. Morrisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
P. Lavin/M. Pastrana/M. Doerr/K. Hart/M. Giroud/M. Young/E. Simonson/J. Marks/C. Rummler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Schlesinger/J. Rufo/F. Wambold/S. Frankel/Q. Yoon/B. Grant/C. Frankel/W. Crowle/K. Press (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Carmody/N. Richey/M. Faust/A. Newman/K. Linton/C. Mills/B. Wilbraham/D. Kaess/S. Labrum (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Votta/G. Martin/P. Kenney/J. Mahan/R. Tobia/R. Lewis/D. Campanella/C. McCurdy/K. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
D. Rinnier/E. Cross/J. Torosian/M. Scott/S. O'Brien/A. Juliano/C. Sullivan/P. Rapuano/G. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
T. Pallotti/J. Buinewicz/C. Bowman/B. Lewis/K. Morse/B. Waldrop/R. Trakimas/R. Kreger/B. Starr (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
W. Culler-chase/B. Cicci/H. Cooke/N. Huston/J. Kalin/N. Mihalich/E. Mcdavid/A. Marcus/Z. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
K. Norris/R. Archer/A. Engman/R. Walzer/R. Little/D. Timm-Brock/A. Gamburg/S. Fisher/D. Belyea (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
M. Pyrih/C. Baron/J. Walsh/M. Lawrence/N. Rizzuto/S. Kalkbrenner/D. Dickson/R. McDonald/B. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
J. Mulhern/C. Gallagher/S. Montgomery/D. Cycon/F. Dehel/M. Fanelli/T. Dennis/J. Ryan/Z. Mattioni (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
10 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Cordi/C. Barnes/W. Rinier/G. Taylor/C. Martin/M. Tridente/V. Tridente/J. Latwinas/D. Pestalozzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
K. Calemmo/K. McClain/F. McGrath/S. Scimeca/A. Rivenbark/C. Borek/J. Domzalski/J. Sandilands/B. Cremin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Horn/P. Haney/B. Housten/S. Farrell/M. White/M. Britton/S. Sasso/C. McCann/V. Sarubbi (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Girls JV 1x | 0 |
|||
12 | Boys JV 1x | 9 |
|||
13 | Girls JV 2x | 7 |
|||
14 | Boys JV 2x | 9 |
|||
15 | Girls Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
16 | Boys Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
17 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Shenk/L. Aucott/J. Fagan/R. Thumbhart/J. Chubb/M. Botto/L. Damiano/K. Grace/K. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
A. Lavery/C. Butchy/S. Doogan/S. Redding/V. Niedelman/M. McKernan/D. Damico/J. Lees/S. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
T. Levine/M. Sykes/R. Shanker/M. Miller/S. Jewitt/T. Kane/S. Steiner/J. Kachnic/T. Loughney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
S. Danny/E. Hastings/C. Gunderson/N. Uber/S. Januszeski/B. Tarbox/K. Battaglini/S. Yoh/E. Medina-Fernando (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
S. Markar/H. Grosskopf/T. Ibrahim-Gonzale/R. Wiles/H. Post/S. Spewak/S. Tzarnas/S. Torp/A. Cardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Boggs/T. Martines/J. Zahradnick/N. Bourassa/K. DiCurcio/L. Ferry/R. Cusumano/J. Sieck/J. Hinke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Favre/P. Funk/K. Polisano/M. Fitzpatrick/L. Marienski/M. Curran/C. Thomas/A. Freedman/A. Giegerich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Goldstein/D. Milsop/C. Carpenter/S. Camitta/P. Marucci/R. Wahrman/A. Falck/R. Kitchenoff/G. Mezochow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Sutor/P. Daly/B. Thomas/A. Edwards/K. Hanlin/A. Mussa/S. Conley/K. Dods/J. McKeone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
O. Nowinski/K. Riley/E. Collins/J. Ruane/C. McGinnis/K. Rymal/T. Baccile/M. Houston/C. Soper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
R. Weller/M. Scher/J. Duff/M. Southwell/L. Kelly/M. Maginnis/E. McCormick/C. Ayes/N. Weinrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Antonioli/C. Dierolf/K. Garbutt/K. Brady/K. Stephens/A. Dupont-Townes/R. Bourgeois/L. Previti/S. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
D. Kaney/G. Mariotti/A. Shutt/A. Alexander/S. Holton/S. Faulkner/A. Pegues/J. Levenberg/B. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
E. Scott/K. Campbell/M. McCormick/C. Monigan/S. Valentine/C. Taylor/L. Murphy/S. Lee/J. Schach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Cuzzupe/O. DiGerolamo/D. Dougherty/J. Durham/S. Long/A. Lusardi/S. Spencer/M. Silverman/A. Blackton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
F. Love/J. Coia/K. Vojir/S. Thompson/M. McCabe/A. Flinn/M. Scimeca/R. Wilkins/N. Norcross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (D) |
C. Wells/K. Kugler/R. Howard/N. Gross/C. Piserchia/C. Boehmcke/A. Kolaski/C. Pistilli/J. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 17 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
A. Canosa/N. Carini/P. Fareri/Z. Green/C. Gilbert/S. Gerlusky/M. Hazel/R. Hans/S. Barnes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
F. Conneen/D. Dartnell/L. D'Ambrosio/P. Simeone/S. Junod/M. Weniger/M. Bishop/R. McElwee/D. Brennan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
T. Brent/E. Sieczkowski/K. Lawkins/J. Palmer/V. Marchetta/D. Siegfried/N. Gambino/G. Oprea/B. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Germana/T. Sost/C. Miller/A. Pareene/J. Mohr/M. Stirm/C. Wray/W. Warrell/J. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
S. Ferry/S. Magauran/J. Malley/M. Finnegan/R. Zambino/S. McMullen/T. Lock/F. Kuhar/C. D'Angelis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Roberts/C. Newell/I. Oswald/M. Jordan/S. Reed/G. Mayer/J. Mitrione/G. Kastenberg/M. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Muskett/T. Drake/J. Senese/M. Given/N. Dillon/M. Gunsser/C. Young/J. Bewley/A. Kane (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
T. Nase/B. Barker/M. Bonavitacola/B. Seiss/T. Walker/K. Merlini/R. Corkery/C. Brown/T. Daly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
C. Klein/D. Abrams/J. Buckman/A. Eisenberg/S. Lenrow/T. Mickler/S. Ostrum/S. Segal/T. Soehngen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Salerno/B. O'Donnell/T. Adamakos/D. Turner/T. Brennan/D. Howarth/P. Milligan/J. Rutkowski/R. Seckinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Bryan/A. Petrella/J. McCrosson/J. Young/C. Holland/J. Stephano/C. Petrella/S. Cassidy/D. Sanzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. O'Mara/P. Gordon/F. Goldstein/C. Zabel/G. Barker/M. McDevitt/R. Andruszco/B. Nichols/H. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
T. Ehmer/D. Caplan/K. Nally/M. Klepacki/K. Priest/J. Kuk/J. Wood/Y. Krukhtyak/M. Sbei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B) |
C. May/C. O'Kane/A. Tran/J. Orthy/J. Rabar/S. Taylor/T. York/M. Toy/D. Hossain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
B. Harrington/R. McIntyre/B. LoPuzzo/B. Sweeney/M. Schmidt/M. Johns/R. Adrian/J. Sullivan/R. Devlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (B) |
T. Thompson/D. Dunleavy/K. Brady/M. Callahan/M. Castellani/M. Mabkhouti/C. Reale/R. Link/J. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (D) |
A. Parenti/J. Dondero/T. Baumgardner/M. McPeak/D. Dimeglio/J. Browne/D. Deal/E. Azendry/A. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Girls JV 4+ | 18 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Blahut/C. Frigen/J. Brown/J. Johnson/J. Gardener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
S. DiAntonio/D. Scheetz/A. Murray/M. Hand/P. Steckel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Mason/K. Reiger/E. Gretz/L. Mayor/S. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Mahney/D. Winfree/T. Olsen/I. Samantha/N. Ciervo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Mierzejewski/R. Smith/J. Wiley/A. Berges/L. Berges (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
R. Gerstein/N. Kenty/A. Sayer/L. Martin/K. McCauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Hall/M. Fox/C. Collins/C. Schaefer/A. Friedlander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. OShea/L. Limberakis/J. Hain/M. Held/M. Cardell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Kesselman/R. Showell/M. Constantini/C. Ingersoll/H. Clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Corcoran/K. Coggins/K. McKee/B. Webster/C. Gentilini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
S. Millar/P. Dennis/B. Rolnick/K. Andersen/E. Griesing (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Osborn/E. Edelmann/C. Crowly/J. Reilly/D. Aversa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Springside School (A) |
E. Winant/S. Patches/C. Giovinazzo/K. Rothschild/S. Stapleton (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. Halpern/K. O'Brien/D. El-Roely/C. Sieber/B. McCormick (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
L. Gonzalez-turner/H. Carstensen/A. Ruff/D. Guenther/M. Glickman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Brandt/N. Kulyk/B. Krohn/M. Chamberlain/M. Bailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. Kerper/N. Bruno/G. Bruno/M. Flosdorf/R. Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (B) |
B. Martin/M. Szczesna/R. Sonnabend/A. Feinstein/K. Valentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Boys JV 4+ | 27 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 4x | 14 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 4x | 9 |
|||
23 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
24 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 8+ | 7 |
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
M. Winters/C. Yoh/C. Manning/S. Rudolph/F. Middleton/M. Gintar-O'Riley/E. Webb/E. Lynn/K. Mezzanoti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
A. Carabajal/J. Bever/L. Henriquez/A. Bustard/J. Carrera/J. Victorio/J. Geronimo/A. Enriquez/L. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Thompson/G. Johanson/C. Kratkov/H. Kunz/S. Nathanson/A. Robins/L. Weinberg/D. Bauer/P. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Nicholson/K. Oman/C. Iannuzzi/H. Reissmann/T. Jones/M. Givnish/E. Nixon/V. Geiter/J. Leonard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Hoffman/J. Wilson/J. Lippman/N. Romano/A. Feinberg/K. Park/N. Notaro/S. Berges/K. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. DiDomenico/A. Chain/L. Kieffer/M. Walsh/L. Kiernan/M. Schluckebier/K. Leonard/G. Jordan/A. Ellitott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
H. Higbee/C. Colgan/L. Scully/J. Nefoske/A. Zauck/A. Braga/D. Annarelli/N. Colao/N. DeCredico (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Boys JV 8+ | 15 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Weber/B. Hegarty/T. Roesch/D. Bittle/E. Daniels/M. Hopp/M. Mirabella/F. Agli/E. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. Issacs/A. Pettinelli/B. Kenny/M. Kozak/G. Scimeca/M. Conroy/C. Edel/A. Metrick/J. Costic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
D. Nickel/D. Kirrane/W. Porter/D. Acevedo/J. Bellesheim/B. Nickel/M. Schiliro/M. Gentile/M. Reardon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Cray/M. McGoldrick/M. LaRocca/S. Rodriguez/T. Bordonaro/J. Garcia/J. Lesser/R. Courtney/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. Bambrick/C. Lutz/G. Ryan/C. Radtke/R. Rickus/P. Prusinowski/K. Schnitzer/P. Durison/C. Mee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Coffman/R. Starr/W. Nagle/C. Bontorno/P. Bishop/T. Kresz/D. Bryz-Gornia/S. Slattery/A. Magro (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Barker/P. Moran/C. Young/P. McGann/T. Hall/R. Abramo/M. Gulkis/R. Morton/B. Nahas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Gerety/S. Coulter/J. Greenberg/S. Hance/M. Micchelli/L. OConnor/K. Perry/B. Kader/S. Ojserkis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Stickel/A. Camano/A. Forsman/T. Huck/T. Lawlor/N. Deckard/N. Buyse/M. Newsome/K. Loesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Dinger/S. Lucchesi/A. Bielous/B. Searle/K. Quigley/J. Widmann/C. Dupree/M. Ryan/M. Twardzick (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Brown/R. Sudeck/J. Voter/C. Morell/D. Morson/K. Courtney/C. Raimondi/G. McNeill/B. Hopkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Jones/T. Carson/G. Butterworth/A. Rettig y Matrin/A. Nassau/A. Certo-Ware/J. Asch/A. Buzby/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
D. Speak/M. Plastino/R. Lopez/D. Houser/A. Robinson/H. Hung/K. Ung/D. Dicastenuovo/K. Valentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
G. Gietz/J. OHalloran/M. Bittner/R. Walsh/R. Lawkins/D. Agostinacchio/J. Hausner/M. Fee/T. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
M. Lopez/G. Grady/J. Pedicino/A. Heinbokel/W. Agustyn/D. Toennies/T. Tully/P. McGrenaghan/P. Leggieri (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
28 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
C. Stokes/A. Moser/S. Welsh/A. Doolittle/C. Tarbox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Toyzer/A. Stein/S. Simmons/M. Abuteleb/A. Lippman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
L. Ayala/M. Delucas/S. Rodriguez/K. Romero/D. Marosalvos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Rohrbeck/A. Schmidt/M. Blumstein/S. Edelson/B. Endy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
L. Butler/C. McElhenny/B. Badger-Watson/H. VandeRijn/D. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Carlino/M. Goldstein/K. Pack/F. Colmenares/J. Swerdlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Cava/R. Solomon/A. Rosenblum/L. Weinberg/D. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
B. Smith/M. Callahan/B. Bullock/A. O'Neill/A. Ryley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Jankolovits/K. Goodsell/M. Razaire/L. Kaplan/D. Garber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
B. Lederer/A. Diaconis/C. Kohler/C. Bernal/D. Ohman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Iudica/K. Fahy/M. Sobrinski/A. Bohrer/A. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Pilling/E. Weber/L. Bryant/L. Feldman/C. Rand (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
R. Dorsett/C. Mills/C. Philhower/N. Saunders/J. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Thaler/J. Sullivan/H. Dyles/A. Green/B. Zoll (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 15 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
33 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
34 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 10 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
R. LaPenta/B. Bialt/J. Ogle/M. Rant/R. Taylor/B. Wojcik/A. Tran/L. Cooper/M. Colazzio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
P. Ciullo/J. Palermo/J. Prial/T. Patton/C. Williams/J. Estevez/R. Higgins/R. Penzi/J. Geager (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
K. Ferguson/S. Simpers/H. McAdams/D. Miller/A. Blossfeld/M. Carroll/G. Gerber/B. Tuno/N. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Kosten/J. Dever/M. Murphy/J. Smith/K. Wessler/T. Welsh/B. Reehill/R. Kelly/J. Sarno (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
D. Yusavitz/J. Hughes/C. Crowe/J. Powers/S. Jones/A. Meehan/J. Givnish/B. McGinnis/T. Caracausa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Cohen/R. Hyberg/B. Blair/J. Zale/J. Lang/W. Masters/S. Hyberg/M. Kyle/B. McGee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
R. Skellenger/J. Murphy/K. Thomas/R. Fredericks/M. Staab/K. Fields/J. Griffith/R. Palmieri/J. Chester (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Leonard/J. Fenningham/J. Pichola/M. Schmidt/J. Kupcha/K. Whalen/D. Wilson/R. Taras/P. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
H. Floriman/M. Sorenson/C. Gund/M. Koslow/M. DiGregorio/K. McCaffrey/K. Kalibat/R. Hegermiller/D. Kiley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
C. Soper/S. Connors/J. Bailey/J. Malone/R. Golassa/J. Romvary/J. Alburger/D. Nucci/K. Moyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Girls Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
36 | Boys Varsity 1x | 10 |
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
38 | Boys Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 17 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
K. Doherty/K. Cashin/B. Moore/M. King/R. McCoy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
V. Lu/B. Waltman/S. Pastor/P. Hurtado/S. Esponosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
S. Bittner/S. Ross/C. McGregor/L. Gliniak/A. Heatwole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Smith/M. Ingersoll/C. Bucca/V. Kutch/A. Paulin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
K. Stavis/P. Van den Berg/L. Thorton/E. Gretz/R. Baumstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Houser/K. Herron/N. Sullivan/C. Cassidy/L. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Trope/C. Sullivan/R. Reicherter/R. Mandelbaum/E. Levyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Brown/M. Wixted/L. Schmetterling/S. Himmelstein/S. Cunningham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. DiSipio/M. O' Donoghue/V. Gordon/K. Corzel/K. Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
R. Mazurek/C. McNamara/M. Thompson/G. Perri/W. Zielinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
N. Perone/R. Townsend/D. Palermo/G. Powell/L. Talasnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Bauer/R. Royster/D. Landi/M. Hubbard/S. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
L. Libfraind/E. Hawes/R. Carini/B. Tarabour/C. Delaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
L. Crawford/C. Michel/L. Walter/A. Smith/M. Arons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
S. Steele/T. Parsons/N. Bucha/B. Burchard/S. Morinelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
A. Evans/M. DiGiovanni/J. Tracey/A. Foglio/L. Higbee (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (B) |
E. Crawford/J. Malleo/L. Silverstein/K. Taylor/M. Doghramji (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Hardiman/J. Purdom/J. Cannuscio/A. Demarest/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
P. Colucci/S. Noel/I. Pokres/I. Bouzine/J. Vo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
A. Elamparo/R. Knowles/L. Cerna/T. Roberts/C. Bini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
B. Cunningham/W. Cantwell/C. Halpin/M. Moriarty/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Schmidt/C. Malone/M. Hennessy/M. Grosso/A. Soloway (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Leonard/A. Warner/A. Weeks/C. Volotta/C. Steward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Iaccio/T. Strybuc/B. Blessington/P. Buckley/D. Norris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
C. McIntee/K. Friedlander/J. Ferber/M. Meier/M. Abrams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Bender/B. Baumgarder/N. Myers/M. Jungclaus/Z. Call (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Melder/J. Weiner/E. Delvalle/M. Cress/H. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Frost/R. Huck/T. Krzyk/R. Cisneros/J. Tridente (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
W. Dempsey/M. Niederhuber/J. D'Eramo/R. Sinicio-tess./S. Eady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Masterson/G. Clement/D. Clancy/J. Masterson/S. Leisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
J. Baker/M. Wiedemer/S. Lichmira/M. Letner/W. Wynne (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Young/L. Mead/P. Russo/C. Sutter/M. Cikowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
P. Henson/I. Head/R. Uhrich/M. Smith/D. Fair (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
R. Berns/W. Kolbe/M. Goldstein/K. Kim/J. Moyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Biddle/J. Lerman/G. hartshorne/M. Wojtowicz/B. Pailet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
B. Kennedy/A. Valusek/P. Worthington/A. Smith/M. Hoyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
P. Schmidt/Z. Mateja/D. Kleponis/M. Gallagher/G. Osinska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
M. Liebman/B. Geronimo/C. Carrera/O. Boscana/K. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
J. McDonald/M. Kerns/S. Das/M. Sweeney/P. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
M. Jenkins/K. Todorow/J. Prior/C. Nelson/S. Tripathi (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (D) |
T. Caruso/D. McGlinn/B. Grant/D. Abruzzese/M. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Warlich/L. Dornan/K. Spencer/K. McGinnis/S. Taggart/N. Mancuso/C. Burke/A. Young/A. Showell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
M. King/D. Finnerty/J. Carmody/B. Meekes/A. Maguire/T. Moore/S. Morell/M. Christie/K. Christ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Scotland/G. Fenerty/L. Steelman/T. Nolan/B. Morris/A. Elloitt/A. Laschied/B. Lemenager/L. Tierney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. Mahoney/M. Thompson/C. Stopyra/C. DiSanto/G. Wilkins/J. Lance/K. Armenti/K. Mcloughlin/R. Tocco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Woolbert/K. Duffy/K. Kristeller/M. Burgess/O. Welsh/A. Thyrring/S. Rodino/A. Amphrazis/S. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Virden/R. Alemi/T. Wells/K. Barrett/M. Gallogly/T. Suter/S. Wells/G. Hazzouri/G. Gerber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Grant/D. Haneman/B. Kammerman/M. Filoon/J. Coyne/L. Brennan/K. Bainbridge/C. McCusker/M. McPherson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Cunius/L. Carrol/N. Donlan/D. Fornier/R. Breslin/T. Bechtold/K. Burke/A. Klever/T. Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
B. Prazenica/M. Piltin/H. Tammany/S. D'Angelo/L. Cumberland/P. Torres/S. Lunny/K. Mahoney/A. Friedlander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. McCusker/S. Farris/F. Crozier-Fitzger/M. Walsh/M. Maggiano/H. OShea/E. Walker/M. Kehan/J. Mieczkowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Larsen/S. Larsen/M. Read/T. Laverty/D. Brady/A. Shrader/S. Foglio/C. Smith/M. Berenato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Stamateris/L. Bradberry/B. Brogan/C. Fox/A. Kramer/A. Wang/M. Bachman/M. Mercede/L. Grabell (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Burke/A. McGovern/E. Espe/A. Ballard/M. Khandelwal/M. Khandelwal/V. Johnson/A. Stein/A. Marymor (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
M. Dever/L. Ross/A. Washburn/A. Fitzpatrick/A. Ruddle/O. Card-childers/L. Mullervy/F. Hardy/A. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Goetz/M. Quinn/A. Stengel/B. Haines/S. Hagan/K. Scanlon/A. Boc/K. Kornsey/J. DAnscenzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 10 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change