Robert White Regatta

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 14, 2006
1 Boys Gig/Novice 1x
7
10 Girls Frosh/Novice 4+
9
11 Girls Novice 8+
9
12 Girls Novice 4x-
9
    Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (A)
P. Viola/J. Rovinski/K. Kersavage/M. Crowe
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
K. Anderson/M. Connell/E. Lavender/J. Murphy
 
    Friends Select School (A)
S. Labow/M. Kietzman-Nickli/A. Williams/P. Sampson-Knapp
 
    Montclair High School (A)
A. Scher/E. Ottens/K. McNeil/K. Wilcox
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
R. Hayburn/K. Rauscher/L. Sears-Rivera/B. Lorenz
 
    Springside School (A)
C. Sfedu/N. Carbone/M. Speight/K. Trueblood
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
C. Duleyrie/K. McCrudden/M. Spetsieris/D. Flynn
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Marvin/R. Reyman/K. Millen/A. Vendetti
 
    Montclair High School (B)
H. Maddrey/C. Parker/S. Montenigro/E. Rattiff
 
13 Girls Freshman 8+
8
14 Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+
0
2 Boys Novice 2x
9
3 Boys Frosh/Novice 4+
9
4 Boys Novice 8+
10
5 Boys Novice 4x-
13
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
W. Chambers/A. Denney/T. Miller/F. Heitjan
 
    Friends Select School (A)
P. Kada/C. Loesch-Quintin/F. Penzarella/A. Winthrop
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Kosciuszko/M. Rappaport/J. Franqui/M. Silverman
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
J. Navarro/G. DiSalvatore/M. Wisniewski/T. Zachwieja
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A)
D. Leatherwood/H. Meigs/M. Schardt/P. Schweitzer
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
J. Rizzo/J. Fernandez/M. Dombroski/V. Moore
 
    The Haverford School (A)
S. Green/E. Caughlin/S. Boggs/D. Swein
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
M. Babunovic/T. Sayles/T. Magrath/S. Mayr
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Ross/R. Gradel/S. Waxtel/A. Workman
 
    Roman Catholic High School (B)
B. Locke/C. Patitucci/V. Paris/P. Nguyen
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (B)
C. Carlucci/E. Phillips/S. LaFlam/M. Titus
 
    Roman Catholic High School (C)
J. Coyle/J. Pural/K. Gabrielson/K. Ebner
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (C)
B. Wilkes/C. Bischoff/M. Garofalo/J. Sanders
 
6 Boys Freshman 8+
5
7 Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+
2
8 Girls Gig/Novice 1x
6
9 Girls Novice 2x
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change