Robert White Regatta

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 14, 2006
1 Boys Gig/Novice 1x
7
10 Girls Frosh/Novice 4+
9
    Archbishop Prendergast High School (A)
M. Hutton/J. Lees/J. Zyla/N. Torrens/A. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Baldwin School Crew (A)
S. Markar/S. Torp/K. Kines/S. Spewak/A. Cardi (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. McCabe/J. Coia/K. Finelli/A. Fanelli/P. Bradley (Cox)
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
S. Soulen/A. Washburn/B. Wolf/L. Becker/L. Cherry (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
J. Durkin/K. Knecht/E. Leonard/M. Delany/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. O'Neil/A. Pugh/C. Kouch/F. Zaki/K. Stefanowicz (Cox)
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
E. Hastings/E. Hastings/A. Kamarck/C. Gunderson/F. Middleton (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
R. Sonnabend/A. Feinstein/M. Addalli/C. Flood/K. Valentine (Cox)
 
    Baldwin School Crew (B)
R. Wiles/H. Post/E. Lalor/H. Kardon/S. Tzarnas (Cox)
 
11 Girls Novice 8+
9
12 Girls Novice 4x-
9
13 Girls Freshman 8+
8
    Archbishop Prendergast High School (A)
A. Lavery/C. Butchy/S. Doogan/R. Sharkey/V. Niedelman/M. King/D. Damico/M. McKernan/M. DiMarco (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
F. Love/J. Coia/K. Vojir/S. Thompson/M. McCabe/A. Flinn/M. Scimeca/R. Wilkins/N. Norcross (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
C. Wells/K. Kugler/R. Howard/N. Gross/C. Piserchia/C. Boehmcke/A. Kolaski/C. Pistilli/J. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
E. Collins/M. Houston/C. McGinnis/J. Ruane/O. Nowinski/K. Rymal/T. Baccile/K. Riley/C. Soper (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
R. Weller/M. Scher/J. Duff/M. Southwell/L. Kelly/M. Maginnis/E. McCormick/C. Ayes/N. Weinrich (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
D. Kaney/G. Mariotti/A. Alexander/S. Holton/S. Faulkner/A. Shutt/G. Oey/C. Freidman/A. Black (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
M. Addalli/C. Flood/K. Bambal/R. Steigal/C. Schwartz/A. Kiczula/K. Reigel/L. Ross/L. Miraglia (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B)
S. Boggs/T. Martines/J. Zahradnick/N. Bourassa/K. DiCurcio/L. Ferry/R. Cusumano/J. Sieck/J. Hinke (Cox)
 
14 Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+
0
2 Boys Novice 2x
9
3 Boys Frosh/Novice 4+
9
    Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A)
J. Lewis/J. Shank/M. Dailey/V. Cionci/J. Cartlidge (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
T. Angeloni/G. Penney/M. Slaoui/A. Dixon/E. Schlesinger (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
R. Dwosh/D. Baxter/B. Slaugh/T. Lukridge/M. Rudolph (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Woodruff/B. Kulsik/M. Puredes/T. Griffin/M. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
C. Wiswesser/M. Kennedy/M. Parker/M. Owens/M. D'Amico (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
G. Shane/D. Miller/D. Noone/D. Swein/S. Luthra (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
D. Houser/D. Speak/R. Lopez/A. Robinson/K. Ung (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
J. Montgomery/J. Kupcha/C. Gosnell/R. Schroff/W. Peach (Cox)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (B)
T. Duran/P. Otchy/T. Monaghan/J. Cahayla-Wynne/M. Fiorentino (Cox)
 
4 Boys Novice 8+
10
5 Boys Novice 4x-
13
6 Boys Freshman 8+
5
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
S. Roberts/C. Newell/I. Oswald/M. Jordan/S. Reed/G. Mayer/J. Mitrione/G. Kastenberg
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
T. Nase/B. Barker/M. Bonavitacola/B. Seiss/T. Walker/K. Merlini/R. Corkery/C. Brown
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Sinkow/A. Miller/F. Wambold/P. VanDeBeek/Q. Yoon/J. Rufo/B. Schlesinger/S. Frankel
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. O'Mara/P. Gordon/F. Goldstein/G. Martin/G. Barker/M. McDevitt/R. Andruszco/B. Nichols
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
T. Ehmer/M. Plastino/D. Caplan/K. Nally/M. Klepacki/J. Kuk/Y. Krukhtyak/J. Wood
 
7 Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+
2
8 Girls Gig/Novice 1x
6
9 Girls Novice 2x
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change