Robert White Regatta

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 14, 2006
1 Boys Gig/Novice 1x
7
10 Girls Frosh/Novice 4+
9
11 Girls Novice 8+
9
    Archbishop Prendergast High School (A)
B. Maldonado/R. Heffernan/S. Connor/B. Hunter/L. Scelsa/S. Ewers/J. Dougherty/K. Jennings/R. Gamber (Cox)
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
T. Black/M. Murray/A. Korth/A. Wartman/H. Freedman/A. Konski/A. Rutkoski/A. Fried/S. Honickman (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
C. Citron/L. Jungreis/A. Sparks-Hanson/E. Brown/J. Miller/C. Tabas/M. Langer/S. Kardon-Weber/J. Castelbaum (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Tambussi/K. Rice/M. Daly/E. McLoughlin/K. Kane/M. Goldschmidt/L. Hallinan/A. Bianchi/J. Mazza (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Martoglio/Y. Zamora/K. Culley/N. Connor/D. Schechter/A. Harrising/S. Beitler/E. Berman/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Scher/B. Kelly/M. Flynn/M. Welsh/E. Brown/N. Rossetti/B. Thompson/S. Quinodoz/C. Geruson (Cox)
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
D. Scully/N. Uber/S. Januseski/S. Yoh/B. Tarbox/K. Bataglini/L. Fleszar/L. Li/E. Medina-Fernande (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
S. Grims/B. Goodwin/E. Barton/T. Durovsik/C. Cox/K. Gadsden/E. Flynn/B. Konecna/C. Penning (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
J. Fisher/L. Paschos/B. Rogers/R. Geampaolo/R. Johnson/C. Ruth/H. Baris/K. Niedermayer/R. Rosenfeldt (Cox)
 
12 Girls Novice 4x-
9
13 Girls Freshman 8+
8
14 Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+
0
2 Boys Novice 2x
9
3 Boys Frosh/Novice 4+
9
    Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A)
J. Lewis/J. Shank/M. Dailey/V. Cionci/J. Cartlidge (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
T. Angeloni/G. Penney/M. Slaoui/A. Dixon/E. Schlesinger (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
R. Dwosh/D. Baxter/B. Slaugh/T. Lukridge/M. Rudolph (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Woodruff/B. Kulsik/M. Puredes/T. Griffin/M. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
C. Wiswesser/M. Kennedy/M. Parker/M. Owens/M. D'Amico (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
G. Shane/D. Miller/D. Noone/D. Swein/S. Luthra (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
D. Houser/D. Speak/R. Lopez/A. Robinson/K. Ung (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
J. Montgomery/J. Kupcha/C. Gosnell/R. Schroff/W. Peach (Cox)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (B)
T. Duran/P. Otchy/T. Monaghan/J. Cahayla-Wynne/M. Fiorentino (Cox)
 
4 Boys Novice 8+
10
5 Boys Novice 4x-
13
6 Boys Freshman 8+
5
7 Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+
2
8 Girls Gig/Novice 1x
6
9 Girls Novice 2x
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change