Robert White Regatta

  • Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 14, 2006
1 Boys Gig/Novice 1x
7
10 Girls Frosh/Novice 4+
9
11 Girls Novice 8+
9
12 Girls Novice 4x-
9
13 Girls Freshman 8+
8
14 Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+
0
2 Boys Novice 2x
9
3 Boys Frosh/Novice 4+
9
    Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A)
J. Lewis/J. Shank/M. Dailey/V. Cionci/J. Cartlidge (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
T. Angeloni/G. Penney/M. Slaoui/A. Dixon/E. Schlesinger (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
R. Dwosh/D. Baxter/B. Slaugh/T. Lukridge/M. Rudolph (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Woodruff/B. Kulsik/M. Puredes/T. Griffin/M. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A)
C. Wiswesser/M. Kennedy/M. Parker/M. Owens/M. D'Amico (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
G. Shane/D. Miller/D. Noone/D. Swein/S. Luthra (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
D. Houser/D. Speak/R. Lopez/A. Robinson/K. Ung (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
J. Montgomery/J. Kupcha/C. Gosnell/R. Schroff/W. Peach (Cox)
 
    Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (B)
T. Duran/P. Otchy/T. Monaghan/J. Cahayla-Wynne/M. Fiorentino (Cox)
 
4 Boys Novice 8+
10
    Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A)
P. Stanko/S. Rementer/C. McLaine/M. Kinee/K. Shay/M. Repetto/M. Nichols/D. Quinn/J. Calciano (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
J. Mortimer/S. Magauran/S. Ferry/R. Zambino/S. McMullen/T. Lock/F. Kuhar/J. Malley/C. D'Angelis (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
R. Abel/S. Jacobsen/N. Bivens/J. Behr/T. Grady/J. McMenamin/N. Rizzuto/K. O'Neill/D. Fratamico (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
S. Shelley/M. GIll/A. Paparo/N. Shah/T. Farrell/V. Cordisco/G. D'Avino/M. Tenenbaum/M. Bickey (Cox)
 
    Northeast Catholic High School (A)
M. Walton/G. Bergen/B. Gleason/P. Robinson/S. Clark/W. Harris/N. Barezki/S. Dozier/R. Peczano (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Votta/C. Zabel/P. Kenney/J. Mahan/R. Tobia/R. Lewis/D. Campanella/C. McCurdy/H. Goldner (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
D. Rinnier/E. Cross/J. Torosian/M. Scott/P. Vithayathil/A. Juliano/S. O'Brien/P. Rapuano/G. McConnell (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
K. Norris/R. Archer/A. Engman/D. Timm-Brock/R. Little/S. Fisher/A. Gamburg/J. Ford/D. Belyea (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (B)
D. Dickson/B. Hilsey/C. Thiers/M. McCullough/M. Lawrence/S. Kalkbrenner/R. McDonald/M. Pyrih/B. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
J. Mulhern/C. Gallagher/S. Montgomery/D. Cycon/F. Dehel/M. Fanelli/T. Dennis/J. Ryan/Z. Mattioni (Cox)
 
5 Boys Novice 4x-
13
6 Boys Freshman 8+
5
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
S. Roberts/C. Newell/I. Oswald/M. Jordan/S. Reed/G. Mayer/J. Mitrione/G. Kastenberg
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
T. Nase/B. Barker/M. Bonavitacola/B. Seiss/T. Walker/K. Merlini/R. Corkery/C. Brown
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Sinkow/A. Miller/F. Wambold/P. VanDeBeek/Q. Yoon/J. Rufo/B. Schlesinger/S. Frankel
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. O'Mara/P. Gordon/F. Goldstein/G. Martin/G. Barker/M. McDevitt/R. Andruszco/B. Nichols
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
T. Ehmer/M. Plastino/D. Caplan/K. Nally/M. Klepacki/J. Kuk/Y. Krukhtyak/J. Wood
 
7 Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+
2
    La Salle College High School (A)
P. McElroy/M. Walsh/J. Rush/R. Sen/M. Schluckebier/G. Oakley/D. Paul/I. Schieve
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
R. Lynch/J. Sabedra/G. Taras/M. Gannon/P. Scannapieco/S. Travers/H. Savage/K. Bonner
 
8 Girls Gig/Novice 1x
6
9 Girls Novice 2x
11
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change