Robert White Regatta
- May 14, 2006
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Phladelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 14, 2006 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
10 | Girls Frosh/Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
M. Hutton/J. Lees/J. Zyla/N. Torrens/A. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
S. Markar/S. Torp/K. Kines/S. Spewak/A. Cardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. McCabe/J. Coia/K. Finelli/A. Fanelli/P. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
S. Soulen/A. Washburn/B. Wolf/L. Becker/L. Cherry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Durkin/K. Knecht/E. Leonard/M. Delany/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. O'Neil/A. Pugh/C. Kouch/F. Zaki/K. Stefanowicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. Hastings/E. Hastings/A. Kamarck/C. Gunderson/F. Middleton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Sonnabend/A. Feinstein/M. Addalli/C. Flood/K. Valentine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (B) |
R. Wiles/H. Post/E. Lalor/H. Kardon/S. Tzarnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
B. Maldonado/R. Heffernan/S. Connor/B. Hunter/L. Scelsa/S. Ewers/J. Dougherty/K. Jennings/R. Gamber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
T. Black/M. Murray/A. Korth/A. Wartman/H. Freedman/A. Konski/A. Rutkoski/A. Fried/S. Honickman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Citron/L. Jungreis/A. Sparks-Hanson/E. Brown/J. Miller/C. Tabas/M. Langer/S. Kardon-Weber/J. Castelbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Tambussi/K. Rice/M. Daly/E. McLoughlin/K. Kane/M. Goldschmidt/L. Hallinan/A. Bianchi/J. Mazza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Martoglio/Y. Zamora/K. Culley/N. Connor/D. Schechter/A. Harrising/S. Beitler/E. Berman/J. McGhee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Scher/B. Kelly/M. Flynn/M. Welsh/E. Brown/N. Rossetti/B. Thompson/S. Quinodoz/C. Geruson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
D. Scully/N. Uber/S. Januseski/S. Yoh/B. Tarbox/K. Bataglini/L. Fleszar/L. Li/E. Medina-Fernande (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
S. Grims/B. Goodwin/E. Barton/T. Durovsik/C. Cox/K. Gadsden/E. Flynn/B. Konecna/C. Penning (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Fisher/L. Paschos/B. Rogers/R. Geampaolo/R. Johnson/C. Ruth/H. Baris/K. Niedermayer/R. Rosenfeldt (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Girls Novice 4x- | 9 |
|||
13 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 8 |
|||
14 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
2 | Boys Novice 2x | 9 |
|||
3 | Boys Frosh/Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
4 | Boys Novice 8+ | 10 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 4x- | 13 |
|||
6 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 5 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
8 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
9 | Girls Novice 2x | 11 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (A) |
G. Daniels/L. Donley
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
T. Ibrahim-Gonzale/H. Grosskopf
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
E. Gibbons/E. Kane
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
K. Horn/K. Johnson
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Fink/R. Legman
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
L. Spry/C. Mela
|
|
|||
Springside School (A) |
W. Furman/K. Roberts
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
R. Long/K. Marion
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
K. Amuso/C. Cole
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
S. Rudolph/C. Manning
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Furlong/K. Galasso
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change