USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 7, 2005 To May 8, 2005
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 7, 2005
2 Mens Varsity 8+
15
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Q. Sorrough Atkins/A. Bice/A. Pujol/G. Bronson/T. Williamson/R. Davis/G. Specht/A. Barr/R. Rudy (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Carlson/T. Brandt/C. Van Gelder/A. Hohman/D. Weir/C. Lilly/J. Ciraulo/J. Rediger/S. Landgraf (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Bonner/L. Pearlman/D. Ryerson/M. Barber/I. Gottschalk/A. Cantwell/M. Wise/M. Ouskel/K. Aiken (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Sherba/S. Walsh/B. Dunn/K. Halterman/S. Nordman/A. Heimuli/M. Verdone/A. Pan/M. Echandi (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Iwata/A. Eldon/M. Etem/B. Kniola/J. Long-Lerno/N. Proctor/M. Mossinger/C. Edmunds/C. Reibman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Foster/K. Geehr/F. Lewis/M. Sabo/C. Wavell/K. OShea/E. Oatman/O. Zivojnovic/J. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Krueger/M. Ardizzone/A. Shoemaker/B. Bertoldo/A. Andreadis/M. Hnojewyj/B. Sparks/S. Dickinson/B. Nose (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Charley/W. Harsh/C. Schoenstein/J. Nightingale/J. Cote/J. Kieschnick/D. Woodley/J. Lampert/J. Gamburd (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Gustafson/T. Laher/Z. Laher/J. Barnett/R. Goodwin/S. Baum/S. Fishman/R. Peterson/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Ebke/S. Engel/C. Clark/C. Nazarian/T. Pugash/J. McClendon/T. Babcock/K. Brady/N. Polsky (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Didier/W. Griffith/A. Pera/J. Hills/S. Spediacci/J. Grumbach/C. Ertola/J. Paul/E. Cummins (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Neis/S. Dove/D. Carlson/M. Gomez/A. Barnhart/T. Moreno/D. Warren/M. Blazer/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Blonski/P. Valeiras/B. Nichols/E. Garsd/K. Rickon/D. Brown/D. Valeiras/A. Lee/J. Lin (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Gilson/M. Snyder/G. Malman/D. Johnson/N. Lucey/T. Larson/A. Simon/M. Tate/A. Liotta (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Gallagher/T. OConnor/J. Amrhein/B. Kirk/S. Nieminski/N. Fradkin/C. Pritulsky/J. Demarco/D. Kuluris (Cox)
 
3 Mens Frosh 8+
10
4 Womens Novice 4+
34
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Bonneville/T. Mandala/A. Valente/M. Jones/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/E. Buell/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Batzer/K. Sinner/P. Brucato/A. Stevens/K. Furlan (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
Q. Leon/K. Schnaars/C. Boyle/D. Levesque/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Colorado Crew (A)
J. Turner/K. Auble/A. Stancliffe/L. Records/K. Schimel (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Medley/S. Simpson/J. Myers/K. Throgmorton/C. Sicotte (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
K. Castillo/J. Pugh/M. Franklin/A. Cooper/M. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Boyd/M. Morrill/B. Rihn/A. Pierce/M. Linden (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Stone/E. Rothschild/K. Erickson/C. Donaldson/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. DAmour/E. Boehm/J. Gensemer/M. Korobkova/K. Libuser (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Jones/L. McAdams/C. Ferguson/S. Maguire/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Griffith/L. Garnett/J. Lueder/J. Houston/L. McEachern (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Bostian/H. Berka/C. Clark/N. Jansen/K. Adler-McDonald (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Otis/T. Norman/J. Emis/C. Leahy/B. Hammerli (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. DeVries/M. Walker/M. Forster/J. Cherry/J. Nunan-Saah (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
T. Rojanapairat/C. Hertzberg/L. Kocourek/D. Slavich/J. Kensic (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Sullivan/X. Pinto/B. Nitzan/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
R. Catanzaro/C. Silva/L. Truigero/L. Todd/O. Malagrit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Duax/J. Weidenfeld/C. Plantenkamp/A. Crawley/J. Tallyn (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hrenko/J. Blessinger/I. Agnew/M. Kaupke/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake (A)
J. Byer/K. Dickinson/E. Johnson/C. Stetner/P. Gardner (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Bonadio/E. Nowicki/E. Crawford/K. Dethlefson/S. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Garrett/S. Nielson/K. Burke/M. DeCort/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Smith/A. Shroyer/A. Ashburn/A. Clark/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
E. Pierson/A. Frakes/J. Sack/L. Daugherty/S. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Frager/S. Ma/K. Hall/S. Schmalz/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Scarpulla/S. Carr/A. Bollbach/D. Moneypenny/L. Blum (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
M. Edgbert/N. Bisson/C. Cooper/S. Talbot/T. Eschliman (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
S. Hall/K. Temes/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/N. Popovich/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (B)
J. Schultz/S. Roussili/H. Tarling/S. Naff/H. Vale (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Grace/I. Dana/C. Granda/C. Smith-Crowley/M. Perkins (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Mohan/R. Theby/A. Shapiro/S. Tirona/G. Ketchie (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
R. Denslaw/M. Cochrane/S. Germaine/J. Abbot/L. Sutton (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
E. Hill/C. Altree/J. Marsh/C. Perkins/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
11
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Mog/L. Kahn/S. Paul/M. Perel-Slater/S. Flores/E. Aglioni/C. Pedicone/J. Wong/D. Krasnor (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Samuel/A. Hunt/B. Wiele/S. Geist/J. Daniel/C. Pomer/D. Macrostie/M. Hewitt/G. Nugent (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Stumbaugh/C. Bonnici/C. Daly/N. Sammut/G. Callies/A. Gregg/T. Shipman/S. Christensen/B. Welch (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. ODonnell/M. Hinderberger/R. Platt/M. Lewis/N. Welch/M. Galloro/S. Edwards/N. Galante/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Powell/R. Nelson/W. Prioleau/R. Grafft/N. Groke/J. Hogue/B. Gallois/E. Fullerton/K. Scott (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Sickler/J. Emison/A. Martin/J. Lynch/J. Clause/E. Jaques/M. Wagstaff/P. Pavlidakis/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Bruegmann/M. Gallegos/M. Farrell/A. Ratcliffe/C. Masse/B. Coggan/T. Caruthers/R. Doering/S. Heetderks (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Oesterich/H. Schwimmer/D. Seitz/M. Cerussi/J. Alter-Mink/A. Rothschild/T. Deichen/K. Hughes/D. Freisinger (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Z. Lewis/A. Lee/O. Cahalan/A. Vose/A. Kingon/R. McDonnell/T. Kline/N. Allen/J. Zhou (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Ng/M. Lee/E. Lyon/K. Fernandez/A. Barnhart/T. Moreno/D. Neis/R. Barragan/E. Feenstra (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
T. Martin/J. Johnson/A. Dillon/M. Sundby/D. Lawson/B. Franceschi/C. Fitzpatrick/S. Nelsen/T. Yates (Cox)
 
6 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Bartel/A. Woerner/F. DeMasi/N. Routh/W. Morris/E. Carlos/C. Wang/S. Sundman/J. Martial (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
C. Eyring/K. Aclan/A. Karmiris/M. Levin/P. Geddes/J. DeLuca/D. Ciardi/T. Johnson/M. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Shepard/J. Hurlbut/D. Oatman/T. Harris/M. Matthews/M. Grady/G. Farndale/S. Kindgren/M. Guess (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Kuiper/P. Torrano/A. Hamacher/J. Moultrup/R. Hall/D. Beck/S. Frost/D. Burden/W. Lord (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Dean/B. Rockwell/A. Ospital-Cone/G. Wietelmann/K. Myca/C. Kohne/A. Miner/D. Lam/A. Joseph (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Parker/Z. Benet/T. Brown/D. Faerstein/A. Schwartz/K. McDonald/C. Fernandes/N. Carbone/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Brill/C. Mitracos/D. Villet/M. Vitlin/J. Lindsey/S. Shatara/N. Cardoza/B. Wiegel/N. Felsenfeld (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Groh/S. Goossens/C. O'rourke/P. Zmuda/R. Gordon/C. Beaulieu/Z. Salin/A. Trembath/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
W. Sather/D. Hunt/J. Kassis/J. Keyser/W. Lyon/W. Cron/C. Daniel/R. OConnell/S. Landgraf (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
R. Borg/S. Kent/T. Selvy/G. Tabet/E. Giannini/A. Ferreira/N. Willard/C. Hanley/J. Hayward (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Kraus/B. ONeil/M. Fleisher/C. Plumer/T. Hartman/T. Storey/T. Ripple/J. Patrizio/M. Bird (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
C. Trembath/E. Loos/W. Pontius/J. Sbragia-Zorick/P. Larano/D. Tate/M. See/A. Dudum/R. Gilson (Cox)
 
7 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Ramella/M. Bennett/A. Delozier/K. Heiland/C. Chevalier (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
M. McGuire/S. Sayler/B. Compton/A. Scarminach/C. Schilling (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Rose/L. Donaldson/C. Mclester/E. Koosis/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Bauer/M. Alexander/L. Painter/T. Clevenger/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Schramm/S. Jackiewicz/S. Wohlman/A. Noto/O. Knott (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
S. Allen/L. Giang/I. Taylor/C. Truong/N. Leong (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Suares/S. Downing/M. Brockman/J. Penaranda/C. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. King/A. Kiley/A. Ghourdjian/C. Campbell/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Chua/A. Kehriotis/H. Wintrup/L. Kolstad/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Quijano/K. Dickinson/D. Galarneau/M. MacDonald/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Beardsley/S. Williamson/A. Samet/R. Alves/M. Steffan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Lynch/L. Keihner/E. Lewis/L. Miller/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Faina/M. Dickey/G. Murphy/K. Geraghty/B. Potenza (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Thorpe/E. Dilley/S. Cieri/M. Freeman/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Beecroft/J. Gunalp/M. Garber/B. Sapper/M. Ganon (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake (A)
K. Patterson/K. Throneburg/S. Friedman/M. Schroeter/L. Harada (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Jackson/M. Alcock/K. Rindell/M. Sullivan/S. Colegrove (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Bahremand/C. Anaya/N. Marquand/P. Distanislao/K. Collins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
E. Fish/M. Epling/T. Ratcliff/C. Adkins/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
8 Womens Frosh 8+
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Smith/C. Erhart/S. Sutton-Liswith/E. Evers/N. Englemann/M. Carone/A. Valente/A. Zywicki/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Pritikin/E. Cox/R. Cox/K. Groth/E. Engbeck/A. Gephardt/S. Senavke/G. Clirolia/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Edeler/K. Samuels/T. Wolfram/H. Rozowski-Vogt/J. Cross/M. Jestice/H. Turkel/K. Vogelsang/G. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
O. Linden/K. Haitz/E. Hytopoulos/A. Alexander/J. Hursey/L. Merryfield/T. Encalada/E. Bridges/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Zerda-Andrews/E. Rothschild/E. Dwyer/L. Richards/J. Bernhisel/S. Aguilar/K. O'Neill/C. Donaldson/B. Bastidas (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kroeger/C. McPhee/L. King/S. Stone/E. Hogue/M. Rodenhuis/A. Maguire/G. Shorey/A. Barbatti (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Casteel/J. Lawler/K. Jepson/S. Stanley/L. Williamson/A. Uro-May/I. Cutini/K. McCarthy/L. Baker (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Schoenstein/L. Bauer/E. Pelegri-O'Day/K. Rivera/L. Ogle/E. Hobbs/M. Dickinson/A. Conway/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Zitterman/M. Castles/A. Weiland/Z. Janecheck/B. Goodwin/A. Crosetti/M. Motlow/T. Atwood/K. Valencia-Resnic (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
P. Connelly/S. Barnekow/H. Lawrence/L. Stephens/K. Griffith/M. Fisher/A. Vaillancourt/C. Jung/J. Kensic (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Nitzan/K. Pomeroy/M. Kawasaki/X. Pinto/C. Kern/M. Beltrami/M. Stanley/A. Hsieh/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
E. Skelton/B. Roddy/G. Lando/Z. Molke/L. Grealish/K. Nolan/G. Guglielmi/K. Fotinos/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Angeles/C. Cruz/M. Wozniak/L. Bell/E. Keamy/J. Hoff/J. Marsh/E. Hill/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
C. Brydon/S. Dario/N. Petiet/C. Neeser/A. Gloster/A. Hogue/E. Freemont/V. Veitch/Y. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
L. Moir/N. Perkins/L. Frostestad/R. Kwok/H. Lynch/K. Cleary/K. Stupi/M. Melendez/J. Kleid (Cox)
 
9 Mens Novice 4+
30
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Good/G. Berteau/J. Pfister/G. Thomas/A. Balcom (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Murphy/S. Eriksen/K. Furlan/I. Goldfarb/A. Furlan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Hoeper-Tomich/N. Schnur/C. Denter/T. Wu/A. Matteson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 11/T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Mcmanus/C. Burke/B. Benet/M. Ryan/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Stubblefield/C. Kelley/R. W/A. C/N. T (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Melnicki/B. Cwieka/S. Doty/B. Harty/J. Pitcher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. DeBoom/M. Rindfleisch/W. Bater/B. Lussier/M. Linden (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Cimini/M. Kendall/S. Luminelli/C. Housepian/S. Schiesser (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Wilde/E. Estes/E. Moles/E. Manela/B. Strand (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Giglio/T. Wickett/J. Schectman/R. McGill/S. Bissell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Marrone/M. Heitman/J. Jimenez/C. Castaneda/M. Coble (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Berg/D. Silberman/J. Stephanski/C. Fletcher-Schmid/S. Finerty (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Balsamo/R. Kleckner/T. Jones/B. Atkinson/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Habib/A. Salo/P. Daniel/A. Gray/S. Dirrim (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Slater/K. Roper/K. Rickon/R. Poole/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (A)
R. Kaufmann/J. Bowland/S. Gray/W. Roon/C. Morris (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Gibson/C. Murphy/C. Rosasco/G. Riccio/M. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake (A)
C. McDermott/M. Dever/C. Adamson/S. Owen/E. Hatch (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Gallagher/T. OConnor/S. Nieminski/J. Demarco/L. Sutton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
T. Cerche/C. Thomas/D. Hughes/D. Zolnierczyk/C. Lawton (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Cummins/C. Martin/C. Tierman/I. Fernandes/J. Ezeikiel (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
R. Platt/S. Villanueva/S. Edwards/K. De Meyer/R. Kamoss (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
P. Smith/P. Meehan/B. Gallois/R. Grafft/C. Shepard (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
T. Oliver/J. Eyler/C. Miller/B. Freund/M. Southern (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
S. Sheldon/D. Jensen/S. Giandinoto/B. Knott/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
J. Lyon/N. Kline/N. Auvil/A. Curran/B. Dagnag (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Udkovich/W. Versteeg/A. Hillman/A. Geurts/B. Schrier (Cox)
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (B)
D. Phillips/A. ???/M. Keeler/L. Reade/L. Gohainer (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Bird/D. Cawley/B. Strench/C. Chappell/S. Zuniga (Cox)
 
10 Womens JV 8+
14
11 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
11
12 Mens Ltwt 4+
17
1 Womens Varsity 8+
19
Sunday, May 8, 2005
13 Womens 1x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
I. Thorndike
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Brookshire
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Bryant
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Beardsley
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Browning
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Allen
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
L. Guillame
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (A)
C. Chuter
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Rindell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
G. Michael
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. Mehan
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (B)
C. Chuter
 
14 Womens Varsity 4+
23
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/C. Roney/E. Butts/M. McWilliams/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/C. Howe/K. Marrocco/M. McGuire/K. Wishart (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Tyree/J. Moritz/K. Jacobsen/S. Schleis/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Humphreys/M. Herman/M. McMurchie/K. Bates/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Colorado Crew (A)
T. Smith/R. Ertz/A. Riksheim/E. Hesterberg/B. Chait (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. 1/O. Estrada/S. D/J. R/N. T (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
W. Chan/M. Star/M. Acosta/C. Acosta/N. Leong (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McCrea/K. Wanberg/A. Keller/R. Salter/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Neff/A. Grossman/J. McNally/J. Shannon/H. Seeley (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Salem/K. Seders/A. Hardin/B. Conner/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Seeger/D. Drennan/A. Shaker/J. Duncan/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Drew/S. Stones/S. Williamson/R. Alves/M. Steffan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Jones/S. Moore/L. Hofmayer/J. Jacob/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Nowinski/R. Nadal/K. Weisenthal/L. Counter/C. Suares (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Koenig/M. Wong/S. Cahalan/S. Miller/L. Wong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Matze/M. Bass/K. Segall/J. Recht/K. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
K. Goulding/V. Hall/M. Buerger/S. Peruzzaro/M. Chun (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Nehf/T. Fusco/H. Damore/B. Kohrs/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Bates/S. Crow/S. Platenkamp/J. Stanton/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Crawford/A. Hughes/J. Bonadio/K. Dethlefson/R. Filreis (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
E. Defenbaugh/K. Metzger/W. Walker/C. Leesman/M. Scheuch (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Mandell/L. Schaffer/L. Lang/C. Burke/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
T. Kaso/T. OConnell/A. Schier/L. Huppert/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
15 Mens 4x
10
16 Womens Frosh 4+
23
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Smith/C. Erhart/S. Sutton-Liswith/A. Zywicki/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Cox/K. Groth/S. Pritikin/E. Cox/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Edeler/K. Samuels/T. Wolfram/H. Rozowski-Vogt/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Pierson/A. Frakes/K. Ross/J. Sack/S. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Haitz/A. Alexander/E. Hytopoulos/J. Hursey/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Zerda-Andrews/R. Stewart/F. Rinaldi/S. Aguilar/J. Arlas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Hartigan/D. Gensler/J. Gensemer/K. Ghobrial/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Hogue/C. McPhee/L. King/M. Rodenhuis/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Casteel/S. Stanley/L. Williamson/K. Jepson/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dickinson/K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/L. Bauer/K. Adler-McDonald (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Zitterman/Z. Janecheck/M. Motlow/T. Atwood/K. Valencia-Resnic (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
P. Connelly/L. Stephens/S. Barnekow/M. Fisher/N. Wolfrum (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Nitzan/X. Pinto/M. Pond/A. Hsieh/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
J. Schultz/S. Roussilli/H. Tarling/A. Catanzaro/O. Malagrit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/K. Kelly/J. Huerta/R. Eidenizadeh/A. Davis-Butoral (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kinberg/A. Walker/M. Ruhl/M. Lambeth/C. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake (A)
K. Lepley/E. Cutting/C. Smale/H. Evans/L. Harada (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Angeles/C. Cruz/M. Wozniak/E. Hill/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
E. Viera/K. Morrison/E. Gallagher/D. Ocampo/J. Ocampo (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Maguire/K. Sanders/O. Dahan/G. Shorey/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
I. Cutini/J. Lawler/K. Williams/L. Emison/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
K. Schoenstein/A. Conway/M. Suel/D. Moneypenny/L. Blum (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
M. Stanley/K. Deierlein/M. Kawasaki/C. Kern/J. Lee (Cox)
 
17 Mens JV 4+
14
18 Mens Novice 8+ B
11
    Berkeley High School Crew
A. Mezey/D. Stewart/I. Edwards/C. Maquire/M. Sorensen/B. Ruffman-Cohen/M. Mass/M. Wesell/M. Mungovah (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 9/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 11/T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 15/T. 16/T. 17/T. 18/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
J. Drocco/B. Benet/W. Dunphy/B. Shields/M. Ryan/C. Naso/B. Tressler/E. Damstaedter/C. MCcarron (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
J. E/M. K/R. R/R. W/K. H/J. Steenburgh/M. B/J. H/N. T (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
P. Smith/J. Cefalia/J. Sutterfield/B. Evans/M. Glaab/J. Hogan/M. Schneider/S. Jewett/A. Farmer (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
S. Morin/A. Puckett/N. Kumar/A. Bhavnani/E. Moles/H. Gardanier/M. Kang/M. Jemison/B. Strand (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
M. Zitterman/K. Small/M. Kunze/Z. Sieben/A. Goodman/J. Daniels/F. Knowland/T. Watson/H. Hebeler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
N. Baefsky/B. Lee/J. Weber/R. DeGaetano/B. Watson/C. Perez/A. Van Slyke/C. Penafiel/J. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
P. Shatara/J. Dickinson/K. Solodchenko/S. Sotuyo/K. Souza/C. Warner/M. Stepto/L. Fieber/K. Hom (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
R. Send/J. Simpson/D. Smykowski/R. Yu/M. Hervey/J. Smith/D. Schumacher/J. Gonzales/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
19 Mens Novice 8+ A
17
    Berkeley High School Crew
W. Danner/N. Martinucci/D. Liefert/P. Stolcke/I. Horton/N. Hoff/C. Rudy/A. Nichols/A. Matteson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 9/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
D. Cawdrey/B. Keller/P. Mcmanus/V. Servino/A. Peterfy/T. Emanuels/C. Miller/C. Burke/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
A. G/J. Hernandez/C. Kelley/A. C/A. Stubblefield/A. Fyffe/N. Estrada/M. Jones/J. Vanni (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School
B. Ramsey/J. Lazarra/V. Ciardi/S. Melnicki/B. Cwieka/B. Scherba/S. Doty/B. Harty/J. Pitcher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
A. DeBoom/M. Galloro/R. Platt/S. Villanueva/W. Bater/M. Rindfleisch/A. Gliddon/R. ODonnell/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
C. Nunziato/J. Tavarez/S. Caruso/A. Schlesinger/S. Ryan/A. Poulin/M. Weber/M. Cole/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
M. Grady/P. Meehan/M. Kendall/C. Cimini/C. Housepian/J. Suchy/B. Gallois/D. Applebee/C. Shepard (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
C. Miller/E. Estes/E. Wilde/J. Eyler/T. Oliver/B. Lee/M. Micalli/B. Freund/M. Southern (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
C. Giglio/T. Wickett/D. Woodley/N. Barker/N. Hurn/P. Lahey/J. Schectman/R. McGill/S. Bissell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
G. Pimental/M. Behtash/E. Frater/B. Finn/N. Keller/B. O'Connell/R. Smiegiel/S. Mitchell/C. Fitzgerrell (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
J. Berg/R. Brill/J. Stephanski/D. Silberman/D. Villet/B. Wiegel/E. Bauer/C. Fletcher-Schmid/S. Finerty (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
S. Sheldon/K. Loebner/T. Balsamo/R. Kleckner/B. Atkinson/T. Jones/G. Berke-Williams/J. Squires/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
A. Habib/A. Salo/B. Sandoval/A. Gray/J. Lyon/J. Dugyon/B. Dagnag/C. Thornberry/S. Dirrim (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Slater/K. Roper/K. Rickon/R. Poole/A. Udkovich/W. Versteeg/A. Hillman/A. Geurts/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake
A. Blair/R. Barrett/S. Souvall/S. Owen/C. Adamson/T. Barusch/B. Puchner/P. Shea/E. Hatch (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
A. Gallagher/T. OConnor/S. Nieminski/B. Kirk/D. Cawley/B. Strench/C. Bird/J. Demarco/L. Sutton (Cox)
 
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Ramella/M. Bennett/L. Baxter/A. Gonzales/K. Erhart/K. Heiland/B. Castellanos/J. Katzin/C. Chevalier (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Rose/L. Donaldson/C. Mclester/K. Glaeser/M. Glaeser/M. Richards/L. Walker/E. Koosis/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Bauer/M. Alexander/C. Clefton/A. Elison/T. Clevenger/L. Painter/M. Jestice/K. Vogelsang/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. King/C. Campbell/A. Ghourdjian/A. Kiley/N. Marquand/C. Anaya/M. Bahremand/P. Distanislao/K. Collins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Chua/A. Kehriotis/H. Wintrup/L. Kolstad/E. Fish/L. Stuck/K. Petersen/M. Epling/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Schlisserman/S. Ocon/J. Quijano/K. Dickinson/D. Galarneau/M. MacDonald/L. Roos/H. Berka/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Khararrazi/C. Compton/L. Gerhardt/V. Peckham/M. Mills/J. Morgan/K. Huppert/H. Lynch/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Faina/M. Dickey/G. Murphy/E. Maher/B. Datangel/M. Lew/T. Courtney/K. Geraghty/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Williams/J. Perry/K. Hannegan/M. McCarthy/L. Holden/M. Skelton/D. Magsaysay/C. Lam/K. Milton (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Hoffenberg/G. Gentry/B. OBrien/K. Drews/K. Hewes/B. Baisden/K. Darby/K. Molinaro/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
T. Ratcliff/D. Meyer/L. Oberman/C. Adkins/K. Casteel/K. Vidovich/K. Shuman/A. Tieger/D. Raz (Cox)
 
21 Womens 2x
17
22 Mens 1x
27
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
I. Goldfarb
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
T. Williamson
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 5
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
K. Halterman
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Lewis
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
F. Quevedo
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
O. Zivojnovic
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Jenkins
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Wedler
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. McClendon
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Vose
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
H. Vale
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Richens
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Mohin
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Neis
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (A)
C. De Miranda
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
J. Pautsch
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
D. Bridges
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
K. OShea
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
D. Peglar
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Hughes
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
S. Shatara
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Engle
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (B)
N. Chronis
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (C)
J. Hasenauer
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (C)
S. Gray
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (D)
J. King
 
23 Mens Ltwt 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Mog/L. Kahn/S. Paul/P. Stolcke/S. Flores/E. Aglioni/C. Pedicone/J. Wong/D. Krasnor (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Woerner/N. Routh/C. Daniel/J. Bartel/C. Wang/E. Carlos/M. Hewitt/S. Sundman/J. Martial (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Stumbaugh/C. Bonnici/C. Eyring/M. Levin/D. Ciardi/T. Selvy/R. Borg/S. Christensen/J. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Prioleau/C. Shepard/N. Groke/D. Oatman/J. Hurlbut/J. Suchy/M. Morihiro/E. Fullerton/S. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Sickler/J. Emison/A. Martin/D. Burden/J. Clause/E. Jaques/M. Wagstaff/P. Pavlidakis/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Kent/C. Raffaelli/A. Tight/M. Dobbyn/L. Carney/J. Patell/R. Desimond/A. Perez/J. Gamburd (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Bruegmann/M. Gallegos/M. Farrell/R. Peterson/T. Caruthers/C. Kohne/A. Ospital-Cone/R. Doering/S. Heetderks (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Parker/Z. Benet/T. Deichen/N. Carbone/A. Schwartz/T. Ripple/C. Fernandes/K. McDonald/B. Schpringer (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Z. Lewis/J. Grumbach/O. Cahalan/J. Hills/A. Lee/R. McDonnell/T. Kline/N. Allen/A. Cummins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
S. Frost/P. Torrano/A. Shepherd/E. Hooper/T. Jenkins/A. Posada/T. Olson/J. Moultrup/W. Lord (Cox)
 
24 Mens Frosh 4+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
W. Danner/P. Stolcke/D. Liefert/I. Horton/A. Matteson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 11/T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Cawdrey/V. Servino/A. Peterfy/B. Keller/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. G/J. Hernandez/C. Kelley/M. K/J. Vanni (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
B. Ramsey/J. Lazarra/B. Scherba/V. Ciardi/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Gliddon/M. Galloro/J. Oliveras/R. ODonnell/R. Kamoss (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Cefalia/J. Sutterfield/S. Jewett/C. Distanislao/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Hudes/M. Micalli/M. Kang/D. Vantress/B. Strand (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Giglio/T. Wickett/N. Hurn/N. Barker/P. Lahey (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Berg/P. Shatara/E. Bauer/M. Stepto/K. Hom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Curran/B. Dagnag/N. Kline/E. Villanueva/C. Thornberry (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Send/A. Geurts/M. Hervey/W. Versteeg/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Bull/J. Maxwell/L. Quinn/C. Johnson/J. Casey (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
D. Galver/J. Frank/D. Sliwkowski/M. Horn/J. Pitcher (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Klehm/K. Ridgeway/S. Schiesser/N. Hurlbut/C. Shepard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Schumacher/B. Schrier/N. Ritblatt/G. Fox/T. Overton (Cox)
 
25 Womens JV 4+
27
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. West/M. Dryer/G. Connolly/N. Russell/J. Frimmel (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Augsburger/S. Sayler/B. Compton/A. Scarminach/H. Munson (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Lowa-Hecht/C. Atilano/D. Drucker/N. Peterson/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Willard/K. Spencer/A. Gomez/L. Meyers/B. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
G. ONeal/A. Candies/A. ONeal/J. Rodgers/S. Tran (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Johnson/A. Call/L. Larsen/C. Hesky/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/O. Lasky/J. Dwyer/A. Smythe/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Detloff/T. Gensler/M. Holt/A. Looker/B. Bartholomew (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Gormly/K. Drews/M. Ito/M. Zachman/A. Raymer (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Heil/T. Werner/M. Manley/K. Burns/D. Raz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Schlisserman/E. Sandmeyer/K. Lewis/S. Ocon/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Finston/P. Hauch/M. King/K. Doering/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Banaria/M. Folco/C. Allen/J. Arellano/L. Sabalvaro (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Richardson/N. Shiffman/S. VanZanten/K. Shubert/K. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
L. Todd/S. Naff/H. Tarling/L. Guillame/O. ODess-Perez (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/J. Nigri/H. Butler/S. Hunt/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Auvil/H. Zeh/A. Tallyn/A. Winslow/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Durfey/Z. Gentes/M. Garber/B. Sapper/M. Ganon (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Williams/V. Schwab/D. Magsaysay/C. Lam/L. Adler (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Taylor/S. Taylor/A. Rajkovich/K. Walker/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Germaine/M. Cochrane/E. Crawford/R. Denslaw/S. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Holmes/R. Breeze/M. Dirksen/H. Hedberg/A. Jonas (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Alcock/N. Rigoglioso/E. Dunn/K. Olsen/V. Garrett (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
J. Cohen/O. Thomsett/A. Graetch/A. Bacon/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Cummins/J. Lobedon/K. Virk/G. Faust/A. Becker (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Lineback/G. Gentry/L. Nieto/B. Baisden/Y. Arellano (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Gutierrez/A. Payne/L. Cisowski/J. Edwards/P. Patel (Cox)
 
26 Womens Novice 8+ B
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
C. Strench/M. Carone/E. Evers/A. Steiner/L. Cole/D. Regan/M. Lucero/S. An/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew
C. Brydon/S. Dario/N. Petiet/C. Neeser/A. Gloster/A. Hogue/E. Freemont/V. Veitch/Y. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
K. Jacks/T. Cordell/T. Balion/V. Costanzo/R. WHitfield/K. Hawk/D. Shimizu/K. Masters/C. Huff (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
E. Gallagher/J. Kurywizak/E. Viera/K. Carson/K. Cost/H. Anthonisen/C. Jensen/D. Ocampo/E. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
L. Agatstein/S. Morkoch/H. Langley/A. Boiarsky/S. Shelton/A. Pickren/N. Nacey/E. Silva/S. Lindsay (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
O. Zerda-Andrews/M. Nicholson/E. Dwyer/L. Richards/M. Hansen/K. Becker/P. MacConaghy/A. Motlow/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
A. Jones/N. Anderson/C. Czisny/K. Larson/E. Hogue/M. Rodenhuis/A. Maguire/G. Shorey/Y. Arellano (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
K. Hewes/K. Sanders/C. Fullerton/A. Terrell/A. Meshkin/S. LeBon/O. Dahan/S. Sweeny/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
C. Frager/A. Tritch/S. Ma/A. Uro-May/J. Sanchez/C. Bellotti/C. Cintas/A. Bear/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
C. Herron/A. Murray/K. Berry/J. Petrinovich/K. Williamson/L. Emison/A. Zachariah/M. Vinal/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
K. Schoenstein/S. Carr/L. Ogle/R. Morowitz/B. Feinberg/E. Hobbs/M. Scarpulla/M. Dickinson/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
C. Barni/S. Huey/A. Weiland/C. Godfrey/S. Chang/M. Castles/J. Chia/T. Atwood/J. Nunan-Saah (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
M. Eustis/S. Lee/S. Linden/A. Daracq/M. Latronica/C. Beck/J. Guerra/H. Morton/P. Berchenko (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
M. Lew/A. Diachkoff/L. Stephens/K. Young/J. Lekach/C. Jackson/M. Fisher/H. Lawrence/N. Wolfrum (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
E. Maher/J. Cassey/T. Yrani/K. Griffith/S. Roussili/J. Bernard/C. Jung/A. Vaillancourt/S. Ngo (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
N. Popovich/A. Thorne/K. Temes/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/C. Kern/M. Kawasaki/E. Berke-Williams/M. Stanley/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
B. Kelly/S. Melzer/B. Bartlett/K. Snider/A. Nees/B. Hemingway/H. Hixson/S. Cooper/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
A. Farella/M. Udin/A. Berger/A. Hrenko/M. Murrah/A. Camus/G. Ketchie/K. Foucault-Nelson/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep
L. Moir/N. Perkins/L. Frostestad/R. Kwok/H. Lynch/K. Cleary/R. Lynch/R. Inumerable/M. Liotta (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake
A. Whitworth/A. Norlin/J. Evans/J. Abt/M. Lee/K. Lee/C. Smale/H. Evans/P. Gardner (Cox)
 
27 Womens Novice 8+ A
26
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
K. Bonneville/T. Mandala/M. Jones/R. Dunaway/N. Englemann/E. Martin/A. Valente/A. Salerno/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc.
C. Cowger/E. Buell/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/A. Queen/S. Trail/H. Sayre/D. Baize/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew
S. Pritikin/E. Cox/R. Cox/K. Groth/E. Engbeck/A. Gephardt/S. Senavke/G. Clirolia/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
Q. Leon/K. Schnaars/C. Boyle/D. Levesque/M. Emmons/C. Holmes/A. Hartline/S. Kensky/E. Bells (Cox)
 
    Colorado Crew
J. Turner/K. Auble/A. Stancliffe/L. Records/Z. Walder-Hoge/K. Forbes/K. Schimel/A. Rice/B. Chait (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
E. Pierson/S. Simpson/K. Ross/A. Frakes/N. Medley/L. Daugherty/J. Sack/K. Throgmorton/S. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc.
K. Castillo/A. Cooper/J. Pugh/M. Franklin/L. Giang/K. Cortes/I. Taylor/C. Truong/M. Ochoa (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
K. Haitz/E. Hytopoulos/A. Boyd/M. Morrill/A. Alexander/J. Hursey/B. Rihn/A. Pierce/M. Linden (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Stone/E. Rothschild/K. Erickson/C. Donaldson/K. White/S. Aguilar/F. Rinaldi/R. Stewart/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
A. Bailey/K. DAmour/M. Korobkova/C. Carroll/J. Gensemer/E. Boehm/T. Hartigan/J. Heron/K. Libuser (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
C. Kroeger/S. Maguire/S. Stone/S. Badheka/L. King/S. Duclett/C. Ferguson/B. Carroll/A. Barbatti (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
K. Vidovich/L. Garnett/M. Griffith/J. Lueder/K. Hall/J. Houston/A. Nielson/S. Schmalz/L. Baker (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
H. Berka/J. Katz/K. Bostian/N. Jansen/C. Clark/K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/L. Bauer/K. Adler-McDonald (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
K. Otis/T. Norman/J. Emis/L. Coble/J. Wygant/A. Carney/M. Oga/C. Leahy/B. Hammerli (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
M. Walker/R. DeVries/J. Cherry/M. Forster/L. Mackenzie/L. Sakkis/B. Goodwin/J. Jones/L. Chow (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
P. Connelly/T. Rojanapairat/C. Hertzberg/J. Rusher/D. Slavich/S. Cekavic/S. Barnekow/L. Kocourek/S. Finerty (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
B. Nitzan/K. Pomeroy/G. Sullivan/X. Pinto/S. Hall/M. Beltrami/M. Pond/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center
L. Todd/R. Catanzaro/J. Schultz/L. Truigero/C. Silva/S. Naff/H. Tarling/A. Catanzaro/O. Malagrit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
E. Duax/K. Taniguchi/C. Plantenkamp/J. Weidenfeld/S. Warren/A. Crawley/C. McDaniel/J. Kocsis/S. De La Mora (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Hrenko/M. Kaupke/I. Agnew/J. Blessinger/A. Shapiro/S. Tirona/S. Mohan/R. Theby/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep
E. Skelton/B. Roddy/G. Lando/Z. Molke/L. Grealish/K. Nolan/G. Guglielmi/K. Fotinos/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    Stanford Rowing Association
K. Jandro/A. Duesdieker/S. Salimi/K. Rogers/M. Johnston/E. Turchi/E. Murakami/C. Di Fede/L. Erlenlanger (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc.
S. Schubert/L. Kinberg/L. Sexton/G. Firpo/A. Walker/M. Ruhl/M. Lambeth/S. Gray/T. Kirkpatrick (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake
E. White/L. Wood/L. Caravati/K. Joesten/K. Lepley/C. Blair/M. Hauser/A. Smith/L. Harada (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing
S. Rubenstein/K. Thompson/A. Oesau-May/M. Danek/K. Libby/A. Lindbloom/B. Danek/C. Hahne/C. Yee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
S. Garrett/O. Angeles/L. Bell/C. Cruz/K. Burke/E. Keamy/S. Nielson/M. DeCort/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
28 Womens 4x
18
29 Mens 2x
20
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
I. Goldfarb/K. Murphy
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Carlson/J. Rediger
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Sherba/S. Walsh
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Bridges/F. Quevedo
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Foster/M. Sabo
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Schectman/R. McGill
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Wedler/P. Otis
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. McClendon/K. Hughes
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Vose/S. Shatara
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Atkinson/T. Jones
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
H. Vale/B. Southgate
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Engle/J. Mohin
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Neis/R. Barragan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Nichols/D. Brown
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (A)
C. De Miranda/S. Gray
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
R. Boggess/S. Eriksen
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
P. Stumbaugh/C. Bonnici
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Shepard/E. Fullerton
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
T. Balsamo/R. Kleckner
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (B)
J. Bowland/W. Roon
 
30 Mens Varsity 4+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Q. Sorrough Atkins/A. Bice/T. Williamson/G. Bronson/R. Rudy (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Pomer/T. Brandt/A. Hohman/J. Ciraulo/S. Landgraf (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Bonner/M. Barber/L. Pearlman/M. Wise/K. Aiken (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
B. Dunn/A. Heimuli/S. Nordman/A. Pan/M. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Long-Lerno/C. Edmunds/M. Etem/B. Kniola/C. Reibman (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Hasenauer/M. Caimi/S. Ryan/J. King/L. Paul (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
F. Lewis/K. OShea/C. Wavell/E. Oatman/J. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Krueger/M. Ardizzone/A. Shoemaker/B. Bertoldo/B. Nose (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Charley/W. Harsh/C. Schoenstein/J. Nightingale/M. Smotrich (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Gustafson/T. Laher/Z. Laher/J. Barnett/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Ebke/J. McClendon/T. Pugash/S. Engel/N. Polsky (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Didier/W. Griffith/A. Pera/J. Paul/E. Cummins (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Warren/J. Bradford/P. Avelino/M. Gomez/E. Feenstra (Cox)
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (A)
N. Chronis/C. De Miranda/D. Phillips/M. Lanman/L. Gohainer (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Fradkin/B. Kirk/C. Bird/S. Nieminski/D. Kuluris (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
E. Dischinger/P. O'Sullivan/A. Almond/C. Scheuch/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
C. Van Gelder/C. Lilly/D. Weir/S. Geist/G. Nugent (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
B. Sparks/S. Dickinson/A. Andreadis/M. Hnojewyj/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Fleisher/C. Plumer/T. Hartman/T. Storey/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change