USRowing SW Junior Championship
- May 7, 2005 To May 8, 2005
- sprint
- Lake Natoma
- Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 7, 2005 | |||||
2 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
Q. Sorrough Atkins/A. Bice/A. Pujol/G. Bronson/T. Williamson/R. Davis/G. Specht/A. Barr/R. Rudy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
P. Carlson/T. Brandt/C. Van Gelder/A. Hohman/D. Weir/C. Lilly/J. Ciraulo/J. Rediger/S. Landgraf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Bonner/L. Pearlman/D. Ryerson/M. Barber/I. Gottschalk/A. Cantwell/M. Wise/M. Ouskel/K. Aiken (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
T. Sherba/S. Walsh/B. Dunn/K. Halterman/S. Nordman/A. Heimuli/M. Verdone/A. Pan/M. Echandi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
J. Iwata/A. Eldon/M. Etem/B. Kniola/J. Long-Lerno/N. Proctor/M. Mossinger/C. Edmunds/C. Reibman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
B. Foster/K. Geehr/F. Lewis/M. Sabo/C. Wavell/K. OShea/E. Oatman/O. Zivojnovic/J. Monahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
D. Krueger/M. Ardizzone/A. Shoemaker/B. Bertoldo/A. Andreadis/M. Hnojewyj/B. Sparks/S. Dickinson/B. Nose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
M. Charley/W. Harsh/C. Schoenstein/J. Nightingale/J. Cote/J. Kieschnick/D. Woodley/J. Lampert/J. Gamburd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
R. Gustafson/T. Laher/Z. Laher/J. Barnett/R. Goodwin/S. Baum/S. Fishman/R. Peterson/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Ebke/S. Engel/C. Clark/C. Nazarian/T. Pugash/J. McClendon/T. Babcock/K. Brady/N. Polsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
B. Didier/W. Griffith/A. Pera/J. Hills/S. Spediacci/J. Grumbach/C. Ertola/J. Paul/E. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Neis/S. Dove/D. Carlson/M. Gomez/A. Barnhart/T. Moreno/D. Warren/M. Blazer/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Blonski/P. Valeiras/B. Nichols/E. Garsd/K. Rickon/D. Brown/D. Valeiras/A. Lee/J. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
M. Gilson/M. Snyder/G. Malman/D. Johnson/N. Lucey/T. Larson/A. Simon/M. Tate/A. Liotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Gallagher/T. OConnor/J. Amrhein/B. Kirk/S. Nieminski/N. Fradkin/C. Pritulsky/J. Demarco/D. Kuluris (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | Mens Frosh 8+ | 10 |
|||
4 | Womens Novice 4+ | 34 |
|||
5 | Mens JV 8+ | 11 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
A. Mog/L. Kahn/S. Paul/M. Perel-Slater/S. Flores/E. Aglioni/C. Pedicone/J. Wong/D. Krasnor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
P. Samuel/A. Hunt/B. Wiele/S. Geist/J. Daniel/C. Pomer/D. Macrostie/M. Hewitt/G. Nugent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
P. Stumbaugh/C. Bonnici/C. Daly/N. Sammut/G. Callies/A. Gregg/T. Shipman/S. Christensen/B. Welch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
S. ODonnell/M. Hinderberger/R. Platt/M. Lewis/N. Welch/M. Galloro/S. Edwards/N. Galante/C. Gath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Powell/R. Nelson/W. Prioleau/R. Grafft/N. Groke/J. Hogue/B. Gallois/E. Fullerton/K. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
C. Sickler/J. Emison/A. Martin/J. Lynch/J. Clause/E. Jaques/M. Wagstaff/P. Pavlidakis/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
N. Bruegmann/M. Gallegos/M. Farrell/A. Ratcliffe/C. Masse/B. Coggan/T. Caruthers/R. Doering/S. Heetderks (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Oesterich/H. Schwimmer/D. Seitz/M. Cerussi/J. Alter-Mink/A. Rothschild/T. Deichen/K. Hughes/D. Freisinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Lewis/A. Lee/O. Cahalan/A. Vose/A. Kingon/R. McDonnell/T. Kline/N. Allen/J. Zhou (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ng/M. Lee/E. Lyon/K. Fernandez/A. Barnhart/T. Moreno/D. Neis/R. Barragan/E. Feenstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
T. Martin/J. Johnson/A. Dillon/M. Sundby/D. Lawson/B. Franceschi/C. Fitzpatrick/S. Nelsen/T. Yates (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
J. Bartel/A. Woerner/F. DeMasi/N. Routh/W. Morris/E. Carlos/C. Wang/S. Sundman/J. Martial (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
C. Eyring/K. Aclan/A. Karmiris/M. Levin/P. Geddes/J. DeLuca/D. Ciardi/T. Johnson/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
C. Shepard/J. Hurlbut/D. Oatman/T. Harris/M. Matthews/M. Grady/G. Farndale/S. Kindgren/M. Guess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
T. Kuiper/P. Torrano/A. Hamacher/J. Moultrup/R. Hall/D. Beck/S. Frost/D. Burden/W. Lord (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. Dean/B. Rockwell/A. Ospital-Cone/G. Wietelmann/K. Myca/C. Kohne/A. Miner/D. Lam/A. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Parker/Z. Benet/T. Brown/D. Faerstein/A. Schwartz/K. McDonald/C. Fernandes/N. Carbone/M. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
R. Brill/C. Mitracos/D. Villet/M. Vitlin/J. Lindsey/S. Shatara/N. Cardoza/B. Wiegel/N. Felsenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (A) |
G. Groh/S. Goossens/C. O'rourke/P. Zmuda/R. Gordon/C. Beaulieu/Z. Salin/A. Trembath/A. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
W. Sather/D. Hunt/J. Kassis/J. Keyser/W. Lyon/W. Cron/C. Daniel/R. OConnell/S. Landgraf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
R. Borg/S. Kent/T. Selvy/G. Tabet/E. Giannini/A. Ferreira/N. Willard/C. Hanley/J. Hayward (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Kraus/B. ONeil/M. Fleisher/C. Plumer/T. Hartman/T. Storey/T. Ripple/J. Patrizio/M. Bird (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep (B) |
C. Trembath/E. Loos/W. Pontius/J. Sbragia-Zorick/P. Larano/D. Tate/M. See/A. Dudum/R. Gilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 19 |
|||
8 | Womens Frosh 8+ | 15 |
|||
9 | Mens Novice 4+ | 30 |
|||
10 | Womens JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
11 | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
12 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 17 |
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
P. Samuel/A. Hunt/D. Macrostie/E. Carlos/G. Nugent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Delta Blades (A) |
J. Hernandez/N. Estrada/J. H/A. Fyffe/J. Vanni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
M. Verdone/P. Stumbaugh/B. Dunn/S. Christensen/M. Echandi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
J. Iwata/A. Eldon/M. Mossinger/N. Proctor/C. Gath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
G. Masatani/S. Bowles/A. Uberto/G. Gorlitsky/H. Hathout (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
S. Kent/C. Raffaelli/A. Tight/M. Dobbyn/M. Smotrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
A. Martin/J. Moultrup/S. Frost/D. Burden/W. Lord (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wilson/P. Organist/A. York/J. Francheschi/R. Shwinng (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Parker/Z. Benet/T. Deichen/K. McDonald/B. Schpringer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sheldon/B. Knott/J. Squires/K. Loebner/M. Bohling (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Blonski/P. Valeiras/D. Valeiras/E. Garsd/E. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Jellin/C. Murphy/C. Rosasco/E. Peck/J. Schardt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Sweep on the Lake (A) |
S. Ford/N. Jorgensen/B. Gruu/N. Read/P. Gardner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
C. Eyring/T. Selvy/D. Ciardi/M. Levin/J. Hayward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
C. Sickler/P. Torrano/M. Wagstaff/A. Posada/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
W. Post/B. ONeil/O. Guimarra/J. Patrizio/M. Bird (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
C. Slater/K. Roper/A. Udkovich/R. Poole/J. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
1 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 19 |
|||
Sunday, May 8, 2005 | |||||
13 | Womens 1x | 13 |
|||
14 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
15 | Mens 4x | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Boggess/J. Pautsch/S. Eriksen/I. Goldfarb
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
C. Lilly/T. Brandt/J. Ciraulo/C. Van Gelder
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
J. Iwata/N. Proctor/M. Mossinger/A. Eldon
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
Z. Powers/M. Burns/L. Naber/S. Bowles
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
B. Foster/M. Sabo/O. Zivojnovic/F. Lewis
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
T. Jenkins/T. Olson/R. Cronan/A. Shepherd
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wilson/P. Organist/A. York/J. Francheschi
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Babcock/C. Nazarian/C. Clark/K. Brady
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
W. Richens/M. Mitchell/B. McCall/J. Kessler
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
A. Powell/W. Prioleau/C. Shepard/E. Fullerton
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Frosh 4+ | 23 |
|||
17 | Mens JV 4+ | 14 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
F. John/P. Petracca-Naujok/J. Hartman-Kenzler/L. Brotz/M. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
J. Daniel/S. Geist/E. Hill/M. Hewitt/J. Martial (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
G. Callies/N. Sammut/C. Daly/A. Gregg/B. Welch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
S. ODonnell/M. Hinderberger/S. Southworth/N. Galante/C. Gath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
A. Powell/R. Grafft/T. Harris/R. Nelson/M. Guess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
A. Hamacher/D. Beck/R. Hall/J. Lynch/W. Lord (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Oesterich/H. Schwimmer/D. Seitz/A. Rothschild/D. Freisinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lee/M. Lai/C. Barrgan/T. Huntley/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Brown/P. Rigano/D. Putnam/G. Grinnell/J. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Burkey/D. Cawley/K. Ashley/C. Chappell/L. Sutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
C. Eyring/K. Aclan/T. Shipman/T. Johnson/J. Hayward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
N. Groke/D. Oatman/B. Gallois/M. Matthews/S. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
J. Parkinson/E. Hooper/T. Kuiper/R. Cronan/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Alter-Mink/M. Cerussi/T. Deichen/K. Hughes/M. Bird (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Novice 8+ B | 11 |
|||
19 | Mens Novice 8+ A | 17 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 11 |
|||
21 | Womens 2x | 17 |
|||
22 | Mens 1x | 27 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
I. Goldfarb
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
T. Williamson
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
T. 5
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
K. Halterman
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
M. Lewis
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
F. Quevedo
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
O. Zivojnovic
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
T. Jenkins
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
H. Wedler
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. McClendon
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
A. Vose
|
|
|||
Peninsula Aquatic Center (A) |
H. Vale
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
W. Richens
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Mohin
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Neis
|
|
|||
Stanford Rowing Association (A) |
C. De Miranda
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
J. Pautsch
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B) |
D. Bridges
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
K. OShea
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (B) |
D. Peglar
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Hughes
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (B) |
S. Shatara
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Engle
|
|
|||
Stanford Rowing Association (B) |
N. Chronis
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (C) |
J. Hasenauer
|
|
|||
Stanford Rowing Association (C) |
S. Gray
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (D) |
J. King
|
|
|||
23 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 10 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
A. Mog/L. Kahn/S. Paul/P. Stolcke/S. Flores/E. Aglioni/C. Pedicone/J. Wong/D. Krasnor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
A. Woerner/N. Routh/C. Daniel/J. Bartel/C. Wang/E. Carlos/M. Hewitt/S. Sundman/J. Martial (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
P. Stumbaugh/C. Bonnici/C. Eyring/M. Levin/D. Ciardi/T. Selvy/R. Borg/S. Christensen/J. Hayward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
W. Prioleau/C. Shepard/N. Groke/D. Oatman/J. Hurlbut/J. Suchy/M. Morihiro/E. Fullerton/S. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
C. Sickler/J. Emison/A. Martin/D. Burden/J. Clause/E. Jaques/M. Wagstaff/P. Pavlidakis/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
S. Kent/C. Raffaelli/A. Tight/M. Dobbyn/L. Carney/J. Patell/R. Desimond/A. Perez/J. Gamburd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
N. Bruegmann/M. Gallegos/M. Farrell/R. Peterson/T. Caruthers/C. Kohne/A. Ospital-Cone/R. Doering/S. Heetderks (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Parker/Z. Benet/T. Deichen/N. Carbone/A. Schwartz/T. Ripple/C. Fernandes/K. McDonald/B. Schpringer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Lewis/J. Grumbach/O. Cahalan/J. Hills/A. Lee/R. McDonnell/T. Kline/N. Allen/A. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
S. Frost/P. Torrano/A. Shepherd/E. Hooper/T. Jenkins/A. Posada/T. Olson/J. Moultrup/W. Lord (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Mens Frosh 4+ | 16 |
|||
25 | Womens JV 4+ | 27 |
|||
26 | Womens Novice 8+ B | 20 |
|||
27 | Womens Novice 8+ A | 26 |
|||
28 | Womens 4x | 18 |
|||
29 | Mens 2x | 20 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
I. Goldfarb/K. Murphy
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
P. Carlson/J. Rediger
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
T. Sherba/S. Walsh
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
D. Bridges/F. Quevedo
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
B. Foster/M. Sabo
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Schectman/R. McGill
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
H. Wedler/P. Otis
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. McClendon/K. Hughes
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
A. Vose/S. Shatara
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
B. Atkinson/T. Jones
|
|
|||
Peninsula Aquatic Center (A) |
H. Vale/B. Southgate
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Engle/J. Mohin
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Neis/R. Barragan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Nichols/D. Brown
|
|
|||
Stanford Rowing Association (A) |
C. De Miranda/S. Gray
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
R. Boggess/S. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (B) |
P. Stumbaugh/C. Bonnici
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (B) |
C. Shepard/E. Fullerton
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (B) |
T. Balsamo/R. Kleckner
|
|
|||
Stanford Rowing Association (B) |
J. Bowland/W. Roon
|
|
|||
30 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 19 |
|||
Berkeley High Crew (A) |
Q. Sorrough Atkins/A. Bice/T. Williamson/G. Bronson/R. Rudy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (A) |
C. Pomer/T. Brandt/A. Hohman/J. Ciraulo/S. Landgraf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Bonner/M. Barber/L. Pearlman/M. Wise/K. Aiken (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
B. Dunn/A. Heimuli/S. Nordman/A. Pan/M. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
J. Long-Lerno/C. Edmunds/M. Etem/B. Kniola/C. Reibman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
J. Hasenauer/M. Caimi/S. Ryan/J. King/L. Paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
F. Lewis/K. OShea/C. Wavell/E. Oatman/J. Monahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
D. Krueger/M. Ardizzone/A. Shoemaker/B. Bertoldo/B. Nose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
M. Charley/W. Harsh/C. Schoenstein/J. Nightingale/M. Smotrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
R. Gustafson/T. Laher/Z. Laher/J. Barnett/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Ebke/J. McClendon/T. Pugash/S. Engel/N. Polsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
B. Didier/W. Griffith/A. Pera/J. Paul/E. Cummins (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Warren/J. Bradford/P. Avelino/M. Gomez/E. Feenstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stanford Rowing Association (A) |
N. Chronis/C. De Miranda/D. Phillips/M. Lanman/L. Gohainer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
N. Fradkin/B. Kirk/C. Bird/S. Nieminski/D. Kuluris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
E. Dischinger/P. O'Sullivan/A. Almond/C. Scheuch/E. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Crew (B) |
C. Van Gelder/C. Lilly/D. Weir/S. Geist/G. Nugent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
B. Sparks/S. Dickinson/A. Andreadis/M. Hnojewyj/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Fleisher/C. Plumer/T. Hartman/T. Storey/M. Hansen (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change