USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 7, 2005 To May 8, 2005
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 7, 2005
2 Mens Varsity 8+
15
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
Q. Sorrough Atkins/A. Bice/A. Pujol/G. Bronson/T. Williamson/R. Davis/G. Specht/A. Barr/R. Rudy (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Carlson/T. Brandt/C. Van Gelder/A. Hohman/D. Weir/C. Lilly/J. Ciraulo/J. Rediger/S. Landgraf (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Bonner/L. Pearlman/D. Ryerson/M. Barber/I. Gottschalk/A. Cantwell/M. Wise/M. Ouskel/K. Aiken (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Sherba/S. Walsh/B. Dunn/K. Halterman/S. Nordman/A. Heimuli/M. Verdone/A. Pan/M. Echandi (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Iwata/A. Eldon/M. Etem/B. Kniola/J. Long-Lerno/N. Proctor/M. Mossinger/C. Edmunds/C. Reibman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Foster/K. Geehr/F. Lewis/M. Sabo/C. Wavell/K. OShea/E. Oatman/O. Zivojnovic/J. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Krueger/M. Ardizzone/A. Shoemaker/B. Bertoldo/A. Andreadis/M. Hnojewyj/B. Sparks/S. Dickinson/B. Nose (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Charley/W. Harsh/C. Schoenstein/J. Nightingale/J. Cote/J. Kieschnick/D. Woodley/J. Lampert/J. Gamburd (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Gustafson/T. Laher/Z. Laher/J. Barnett/R. Goodwin/S. Baum/S. Fishman/R. Peterson/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Ebke/S. Engel/C. Clark/C. Nazarian/T. Pugash/J. McClendon/T. Babcock/K. Brady/N. Polsky (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Didier/W. Griffith/A. Pera/J. Hills/S. Spediacci/J. Grumbach/C. Ertola/J. Paul/E. Cummins (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Neis/S. Dove/D. Carlson/M. Gomez/A. Barnhart/T. Moreno/D. Warren/M. Blazer/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Blonski/P. Valeiras/B. Nichols/E. Garsd/K. Rickon/D. Brown/D. Valeiras/A. Lee/J. Lin (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Gilson/M. Snyder/G. Malman/D. Johnson/N. Lucey/T. Larson/A. Simon/M. Tate/A. Liotta (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Gallagher/T. OConnor/J. Amrhein/B. Kirk/S. Nieminski/N. Fradkin/C. Pritulsky/J. Demarco/D. Kuluris (Cox)
 
3 Mens Frosh 8+
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
W. Danner/N. Martinucci/D. Liefert/P. Stolcke/I. Horton/N. Hoff/C. Rudy/A. Nichols/A. Matteson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 9/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Cawdrey/B. Keller/A. Peterfy/V. Servino/B. Shields/T. Emanuels/C. Miller/J. Drocco/N. Toy (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
B. Ramsey/J. Lazarra/B. Scherba/V. Ciardi/D. Galver/J. Frank/D. Sliwkowski/M. Horn/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Cefalia/J. Sutterfield/S. Jewett/C. Distanislao/K. Ridgeway/C. Klehm/N. Hurlbut/S. Schiesser/C. Shepard (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Giglio/T. Wickett/N. Hurn/N. Barker/J. Schectman/A. Perez/P. Lahey/R. McGill/S. Bissell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Baefsky/B. Lee/E. Frater/R. DeGaetano/J. Weber/R. Chan/C. Foote/V. Ramaswami/J. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Send/A. Geurts/M. Hervey/W. Versteeg/D. Schumacher/B. Schrier/N. Ritblatt/G. Fox/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Hahn/J. Avella/A. McCarty/M. Denny/D. Donaldson/Z. Love/B. Neville/C. Martin/Z. Scurr (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
J. Mahar/J. Leighlitner/E. Anderson/J. Pagueros/N. Profaca/C. Ziokaei/J. Minihan/C. Mitchell/D. Henriolle (Cox)
 
4 Womens Novice 4+
34
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Bonneville/T. Mandala/A. Valente/M. Jones/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/E. Buell/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Batzer/K. Sinner/P. Brucato/A. Stevens/K. Furlan (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
Q. Leon/K. Schnaars/C. Boyle/D. Levesque/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Colorado Crew (A)
J. Turner/K. Auble/A. Stancliffe/L. Records/K. Schimel (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Medley/S. Simpson/J. Myers/K. Throgmorton/C. Sicotte (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
K. Castillo/J. Pugh/M. Franklin/A. Cooper/M. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Boyd/M. Morrill/B. Rihn/A. Pierce/M. Linden (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Stone/E. Rothschild/K. Erickson/C. Donaldson/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. DAmour/E. Boehm/J. Gensemer/M. Korobkova/K. Libuser (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Jones/L. McAdams/C. Ferguson/S. Maguire/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Griffith/L. Garnett/J. Lueder/J. Houston/L. McEachern (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Bostian/H. Berka/C. Clark/N. Jansen/K. Adler-McDonald (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Otis/T. Norman/J. Emis/C. Leahy/B. Hammerli (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. DeVries/M. Walker/M. Forster/J. Cherry/J. Nunan-Saah (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
T. Rojanapairat/C. Hertzberg/L. Kocourek/D. Slavich/J. Kensic (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Sullivan/X. Pinto/B. Nitzan/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
R. Catanzaro/C. Silva/L. Truigero/L. Todd/O. Malagrit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Duax/J. Weidenfeld/C. Plantenkamp/A. Crawley/J. Tallyn (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hrenko/J. Blessinger/I. Agnew/M. Kaupke/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake (A)
J. Byer/K. Dickinson/E. Johnson/C. Stetner/P. Gardner (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Bonadio/E. Nowicki/E. Crawford/K. Dethlefson/S. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Garrett/S. Nielson/K. Burke/M. DeCort/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Smith/A. Shroyer/A. Ashburn/A. Clark/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
E. Pierson/A. Frakes/J. Sack/L. Daugherty/S. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Frager/S. Ma/K. Hall/S. Schmalz/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Scarpulla/S. Carr/A. Bollbach/D. Moneypenny/L. Blum (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
M. Edgbert/N. Bisson/C. Cooper/S. Talbot/T. Eschliman (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
S. Hall/K. Temes/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/N. Popovich/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (B)
J. Schultz/S. Roussili/H. Tarling/S. Naff/H. Vale (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Grace/I. Dana/C. Granda/C. Smith-Crowley/M. Perkins (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Mohan/R. Theby/A. Shapiro/S. Tirona/G. Ketchie (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
R. Denslaw/M. Cochrane/S. Germaine/J. Abbot/L. Sutton (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
E. Hill/C. Altree/J. Marsh/C. Perkins/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
11
6 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
12
7 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Ramella/M. Bennett/A. Delozier/K. Heiland/C. Chevalier (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
M. McGuire/S. Sayler/B. Compton/A. Scarminach/C. Schilling (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Rose/L. Donaldson/C. Mclester/E. Koosis/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Bauer/M. Alexander/L. Painter/T. Clevenger/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Schramm/S. Jackiewicz/S. Wohlman/A. Noto/O. Knott (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
S. Allen/L. Giang/I. Taylor/C. Truong/N. Leong (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Suares/S. Downing/M. Brockman/J. Penaranda/C. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. King/A. Kiley/A. Ghourdjian/C. Campbell/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Chua/A. Kehriotis/H. Wintrup/L. Kolstad/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Quijano/K. Dickinson/D. Galarneau/M. MacDonald/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Beardsley/S. Williamson/A. Samet/R. Alves/M. Steffan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Lynch/L. Keihner/E. Lewis/L. Miller/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Faina/M. Dickey/G. Murphy/K. Geraghty/B. Potenza (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Thorpe/E. Dilley/S. Cieri/M. Freeman/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Beecroft/J. Gunalp/M. Garber/B. Sapper/M. Ganon (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake (A)
K. Patterson/K. Throneburg/S. Friedman/M. Schroeter/L. Harada (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Jackson/M. Alcock/K. Rindell/M. Sullivan/S. Colegrove (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Bahremand/C. Anaya/N. Marquand/P. Distanislao/K. Collins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
E. Fish/M. Epling/T. Ratcliff/C. Adkins/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
8 Womens Frosh 8+
15
9 Mens Novice 4+
30
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Good/G. Berteau/J. Pfister/G. Thomas/A. Balcom (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Murphy/S. Eriksen/K. Furlan/I. Goldfarb/A. Furlan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Hoeper-Tomich/N. Schnur/C. Denter/T. Wu/A. Matteson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 11/T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Mcmanus/C. Burke/B. Benet/M. Ryan/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Stubblefield/C. Kelley/R. W/A. C/N. T (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
S. Melnicki/B. Cwieka/S. Doty/B. Harty/J. Pitcher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. DeBoom/M. Rindfleisch/W. Bater/B. Lussier/M. Linden (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Cimini/M. Kendall/S. Luminelli/C. Housepian/S. Schiesser (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Wilde/E. Estes/E. Moles/E. Manela/B. Strand (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Giglio/T. Wickett/J. Schectman/R. McGill/S. Bissell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Marrone/M. Heitman/J. Jimenez/C. Castaneda/M. Coble (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Berg/D. Silberman/J. Stephanski/C. Fletcher-Schmid/S. Finerty (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Balsamo/R. Kleckner/T. Jones/B. Atkinson/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Habib/A. Salo/P. Daniel/A. Gray/S. Dirrim (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Slater/K. Roper/K. Rickon/R. Poole/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (A)
R. Kaufmann/J. Bowland/S. Gray/W. Roon/C. Morris (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Gibson/C. Murphy/C. Rosasco/G. Riccio/M. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake (A)
C. McDermott/M. Dever/C. Adamson/S. Owen/E. Hatch (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Gallagher/T. OConnor/S. Nieminski/J. Demarco/L. Sutton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
T. Cerche/C. Thomas/D. Hughes/D. Zolnierczyk/C. Lawton (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Cummins/C. Martin/C. Tierman/I. Fernandes/J. Ezeikiel (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
R. Platt/S. Villanueva/S. Edwards/K. De Meyer/R. Kamoss (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
P. Smith/P. Meehan/B. Gallois/R. Grafft/C. Shepard (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
T. Oliver/J. Eyler/C. Miller/B. Freund/M. Southern (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
S. Sheldon/D. Jensen/S. Giandinoto/B. Knott/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
J. Lyon/N. Kline/N. Auvil/A. Curran/B. Dagnag (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Udkovich/W. Versteeg/A. Hillman/A. Geurts/B. Schrier (Cox)
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (B)
D. Phillips/A. ???/M. Keeler/L. Reade/L. Gohainer (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Bird/D. Cawley/B. Strench/C. Chappell/S. Zuniga (Cox)
 
10 Womens JV 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. West/N. Russell/G. Connolly/M. Dryer/K. Hernandez/A. Shaffer/C. Parise/F. Ayoub/H. Rassas (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Bacon/J. Cohen/O. Thomsett/A. Graetch/K. Glaeser/L. Walker/M. Richards/L. Cornwall/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Ayres/A. Willard/K. Spencer/L. Meyers/C. Clefton/A. Elison/A. Gomez/T. Clevenger/B. Smith (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Suares/A. Call/L. Larsen/C. Hesky/A. Boyd/M. Morrill/K. Dolan/K. Magnusen/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/J. Thimmig/J. Dwyer/O. Lasky/C. Kiefer/A. Smythe/N. Wong/T. Clausen/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Detloff/A. Looker/M. Holt/T. Gensler/M. Feddersen-Franc/M. Newman/E. Solig/M. Laverty/B. Bartholomew (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Jones/K. Drews/A. Gormly/S. Duclett/L. McAdams/N. Anderson/M. Ito/M. Zachman/A. Overby (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Heil/T. Werner/M. Manley/K. Burns/L. Cisowski/A. Payne/C. Gutierrez/J. Edwards/D. Raz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Schlisserman/E. Sandmeyer/K. Lewis/C. Malattia/E. DeRuy/K. Miller/L. Roos/S. Ocon/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Khararrazi/V. Peckham/L. Finston/P. Hauch/M. King/K. Doering/L. Gerhardt/J. Morgan/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Richardson/K. Shubert/A. Thorne/N. Shiffman/S. VanZanten/E. Winchell/S. Hall/M. Pan/M. Herman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Auvil/H. Zeh/B. Shropshire/A. Winslow/P. Kline/B. Blazer/E. Thorpe/C. May/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Mullengar/J. Shwartz/E. Beecroft/Z. Gentes/J. Gunalp/A. Durfey/M. Garber/H. Francisco/M. Ganon (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Loback/G. McGuire/K. Lundy/S. Ford/A. Agloro/S. Feld/L. Holden/M. Skelton/J. Costello (Cox)
 
11 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
11
12 Mens Ltwt 4+
17
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Samuel/A. Hunt/D. Macrostie/E. Carlos/G. Nugent (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
J. Hernandez/N. Estrada/J. H/A. Fyffe/J. Vanni (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Verdone/P. Stumbaugh/B. Dunn/S. Christensen/M. Echandi (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Iwata/A. Eldon/M. Mossinger/N. Proctor/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Masatani/S. Bowles/A. Uberto/G. Gorlitsky/H. Hathout (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Martin/J. Moultrup/S. Frost/D. Burden/W. Lord (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Kent/C. Raffaelli/A. Tight/M. Dobbyn/M. Smotrich (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Wilson/P. Organist/A. York/J. Francheschi/R. Shwinng (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Parker/Z. Benet/T. Deichen/K. McDonald/B. Schpringer (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheldon/B. Knott/J. Squires/K. Loebner/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Blonski/P. Valeiras/D. Valeiras/E. Garsd/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Jellin/C. Murphy/C. Rosasco/E. Peck/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake (A)
S. Ford/N. Jorgensen/B. Gruu/N. Read/P. Gardner (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
C. Eyring/T. Selvy/D. Ciardi/M. Levin/J. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Sickler/P. Torrano/M. Wagstaff/A. Posada/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
W. Post/B. ONeil/O. Guimarra/J. Patrizio/M. Bird (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Slater/K. Roper/A. Udkovich/R. Poole/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
1 Womens Varsity 8+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/C. Roney/L. Baxter/N. Vandrovec/E. Butts/M. Bennett/B. Castellanos/M. McWilliams/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/A. Scarminach/K. Marrocco/C. Howe/B. Compton/M. McGuire/C. Shove/C. Rees/K. Wishart (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Tyree/S. Schleis/K. Jacobsen/J. Moritz/S. Trillia/K. Powelson/R. Diamond/R. Sharipo/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Herman/E. Humphreys/K. Bates/M. McMurchie/M. Woodall/L. Painter/S. Bauer/M. Alexander/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Colorado Crew (A)
T. Smith/R. Ertz/A. Riksheim/E. Hesterberg/C. Quilling/R. Hanifin/J. Leggett/K. Batson/B. Chait (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Star/W. Chan/G. ONeal/M. Acosta/A. ONeal/C. Acosta/J. Rodgers/S. Allen/S. Tran (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McCrea/K. Wanberg/A. Keller/L. Schaffer/L. Lang/C. Burke/M. Mandell/R. Salter/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
I. Cole/A. Grossman/A. Krumbach/C. Duechle/J. McNally/G. Burton/S. Neff/J. Shannon/H. Seeley (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Van Andel/S. McKenna/S. Stone/S. Badheka/C. Ferguson/B. Carroll/C. Kroeger/S. Maguire/A. Raymer (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Chua/A. Kehriotis/C. Salem/K. Seders/A. Hardin/B. Conner/H. Wintrup/L. Kolstad/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Quijano/K. Dickinson/K. Seeger/D. Drennan/A. Shaker/J. Duncan/D. Galarneau/M. MacDonald/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Jones/S. Moore/L. Hofmayer/T. Kaso/T. OConnell/J. Jacob/L. Huppert/A. Schier/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/A. Sunofsky/L. Nowinski/R. Nadal/A. Browning/K. Weisenthal/R. Mehan/L. Counter/C. Suares (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Segall/M. Bass/M. Matze/J. Recht/E. Stevenson/K. Molitor/D. Kleckner/L. Resneck/M. Herman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Fourness/K. Engle/S. Crow/K. Clark/J. Stanton/A. Bates/A. Kline/S. Platenkamp/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Thompson/T. Guiney/K. Foley/S. Becker/N. Sasso/C. Curson/K. Ellison/K. Jung/L. Cagle (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. McCarthy/C. Debarbrie/N. McDonald/S. Silvia/K. Farnham/V. Dudley/K. Hannegan/J. Perry/K. Milton (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Schubert/L. Kinberg/L. Sexton/G. Firpo/S. Hernandez/S. Gray/A. Walker/M. Ruhl/T. Kirkpatrick (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Bennett/S. Jackson/M. Ceravolo/A. Wile/E. Dunn/E. May/K. Forster/E. Wasserman/B. Carpenter (Cox)
 
Sunday, May 8, 2005
13 Womens 1x
13
14 Womens Varsity 4+
23
15 Mens 4x
10
16 Womens Frosh 4+
23
17 Mens JV 4+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
F. John/P. Petracca-Naujok/J. Hartman-Kenzler/L. Brotz/M. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Daniel/S. Geist/E. Hill/M. Hewitt/J. Martial (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Callies/N. Sammut/C. Daly/A. Gregg/B. Welch (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. ODonnell/M. Hinderberger/S. Southworth/N. Galante/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Powell/R. Grafft/T. Harris/R. Nelson/M. Guess (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Hamacher/D. Beck/R. Hall/J. Lynch/W. Lord (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Oesterich/H. Schwimmer/D. Seitz/A. Rothschild/D. Freisinger (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Lee/M. Lai/C. Barrgan/T. Huntley/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Brown/P. Rigano/D. Putnam/G. Grinnell/J. Lin (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Burkey/D. Cawley/K. Ashley/C. Chappell/L. Sutton (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
C. Eyring/K. Aclan/T. Shipman/T. Johnson/J. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
N. Groke/D. Oatman/B. Gallois/M. Matthews/S. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
J. Parkinson/E. Hooper/T. Kuiper/R. Cronan/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Alter-Mink/M. Cerussi/T. Deichen/K. Hughes/M. Bird (Cox)
 
18 Mens Novice 8+ B
11
    Berkeley High School Crew
A. Mezey/D. Stewart/I. Edwards/C. Maquire/M. Sorensen/B. Ruffman-Cohen/M. Mass/M. Wesell/M. Mungovah (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 9/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 11/T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 15/T. 16/T. 17/T. 18/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
J. Drocco/B. Benet/W. Dunphy/B. Shields/M. Ryan/C. Naso/B. Tressler/E. Damstaedter/C. MCcarron (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
J. E/M. K/R. R/R. W/K. H/J. Steenburgh/M. B/J. H/N. T (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
P. Smith/J. Cefalia/J. Sutterfield/B. Evans/M. Glaab/J. Hogan/M. Schneider/S. Jewett/A. Farmer (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
S. Morin/A. Puckett/N. Kumar/A. Bhavnani/E. Moles/H. Gardanier/M. Kang/M. Jemison/B. Strand (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
M. Zitterman/K. Small/M. Kunze/Z. Sieben/A. Goodman/J. Daniels/F. Knowland/T. Watson/H. Hebeler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
N. Baefsky/B. Lee/J. Weber/R. DeGaetano/B. Watson/C. Perez/A. Van Slyke/C. Penafiel/J. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
P. Shatara/J. Dickinson/K. Solodchenko/S. Sotuyo/K. Souza/C. Warner/M. Stepto/L. Fieber/K. Hom (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
R. Send/J. Simpson/D. Smykowski/R. Yu/M. Hervey/J. Smith/D. Schumacher/J. Gonzales/C. Morgan (Cox)
 
19 Mens Novice 8+ A
17
    Berkeley High School Crew
W. Danner/N. Martinucci/D. Liefert/P. Stolcke/I. Horton/N. Hoff/C. Rudy/A. Nichols/A. Matteson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
T. 2/T. 3/T. 4/T. 5/T. 6/T. 7/T. 8/T. 9/T. 1 (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
D. Cawdrey/B. Keller/P. Mcmanus/V. Servino/A. Peterfy/T. Emanuels/C. Miller/C. Burke/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
A. G/J. Hernandez/C. Kelley/A. C/A. Stubblefield/A. Fyffe/N. Estrada/M. Jones/J. Vanni (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School
B. Ramsey/J. Lazarra/V. Ciardi/S. Melnicki/B. Cwieka/B. Scherba/S. Doty/B. Harty/J. Pitcher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
A. DeBoom/M. Galloro/R. Platt/S. Villanueva/W. Bater/M. Rindfleisch/A. Gliddon/R. ODonnell/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
C. Nunziato/J. Tavarez/S. Caruso/A. Schlesinger/S. Ryan/A. Poulin/M. Weber/M. Cole/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
M. Grady/P. Meehan/M. Kendall/C. Cimini/C. Housepian/J. Suchy/B. Gallois/D. Applebee/C. Shepard (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
C. Miller/E. Estes/E. Wilde/J. Eyler/T. Oliver/B. Lee/M. Micalli/B. Freund/M. Southern (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
C. Giglio/T. Wickett/D. Woodley/N. Barker/N. Hurn/P. Lahey/J. Schectman/R. McGill/S. Bissell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
G. Pimental/M. Behtash/E. Frater/B. Finn/N. Keller/B. O'Connell/R. Smiegiel/S. Mitchell/C. Fitzgerrell (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
J. Berg/R. Brill/J. Stephanski/D. Silberman/D. Villet/B. Wiegel/E. Bauer/C. Fletcher-Schmid/S. Finerty (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
S. Sheldon/K. Loebner/T. Balsamo/R. Kleckner/B. Atkinson/T. Jones/G. Berke-Williams/J. Squires/M. Bohling (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
A. Habib/A. Salo/B. Sandoval/A. Gray/J. Lyon/J. Dugyon/B. Dagnag/C. Thornberry/S. Dirrim (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Slater/K. Roper/K. Rickon/R. Poole/A. Udkovich/W. Versteeg/A. Hillman/A. Geurts/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake
A. Blair/R. Barrett/S. Souvall/S. Owen/C. Adamson/T. Barusch/B. Puchner/P. Shea/E. Hatch (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
A. Gallagher/T. OConnor/S. Nieminski/B. Kirk/D. Cawley/B. Strench/C. Bird/J. Demarco/L. Sutton (Cox)
 
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
11
21 Womens 2x
17
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
P. Reaves/G. Michael
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Herman/E. Humphreys
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Carroll/J. Van Andel
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Samet/R. Alves
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Nowinski/R. Mehan
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Matze/M. Bass
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
V. Hall/K. Goulding
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Berry/S. Richens
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Medici/C. Longino
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ellison/K. Jung
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (A)
C. Chuter/C. Chuter
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Crawford/A. Hughes
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Rigoglioso/E. Dunn
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
I. Thorndike/K. Lombardi
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
J. Recht/D. Kleckner
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
N. Sasso/K. Foley
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (B)
R. Carr/S. Duluk
 
22 Mens 1x
27
23 Mens Ltwt 8+
10
24 Mens Frosh 4+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
W. Danner/P. Stolcke/D. Liefert/I. Horton/A. Matteson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. 11/T. 12/T. 13/T. 14/T. 10 (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Cawdrey/V. Servino/A. Peterfy/B. Keller/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. G/J. Hernandez/C. Kelley/M. K/J. Vanni (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
B. Ramsey/J. Lazarra/B. Scherba/V. Ciardi/M. Morales (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Gliddon/M. Galloro/J. Oliveras/R. ODonnell/R. Kamoss (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Cefalia/J. Sutterfield/S. Jewett/C. Distanislao/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Hudes/M. Micalli/M. Kang/D. Vantress/B. Strand (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Giglio/T. Wickett/N. Hurn/N. Barker/P. Lahey (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Berg/P. Shatara/E. Bauer/M. Stepto/K. Hom (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Curran/B. Dagnag/N. Kline/E. Villanueva/C. Thornberry (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Send/A. Geurts/M. Hervey/W. Versteeg/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Bull/J. Maxwell/L. Quinn/C. Johnson/J. Casey (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
D. Galver/J. Frank/D. Sliwkowski/M. Horn/J. Pitcher (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Klehm/K. Ridgeway/S. Schiesser/N. Hurlbut/C. Shepard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Schumacher/B. Schrier/N. Ritblatt/G. Fox/T. Overton (Cox)
 
25 Womens JV 4+
27
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. West/M. Dryer/G. Connolly/N. Russell/J. Frimmel (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Augsburger/S. Sayler/B. Compton/A. Scarminach/H. Munson (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Lowa-Hecht/C. Atilano/D. Drucker/N. Peterson/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Willard/K. Spencer/A. Gomez/L. Meyers/B. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
G. ONeal/A. Candies/A. ONeal/J. Rodgers/S. Tran (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Johnson/A. Call/L. Larsen/C. Hesky/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/O. Lasky/J. Dwyer/A. Smythe/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Detloff/T. Gensler/M. Holt/A. Looker/B. Bartholomew (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Gormly/K. Drews/M. Ito/M. Zachman/A. Raymer (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Heil/T. Werner/M. Manley/K. Burns/D. Raz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Schlisserman/E. Sandmeyer/K. Lewis/S. Ocon/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Finston/P. Hauch/M. King/K. Doering/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Banaria/M. Folco/C. Allen/J. Arellano/L. Sabalvaro (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Richardson/N. Shiffman/S. VanZanten/K. Shubert/K. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
L. Todd/S. Naff/H. Tarling/L. Guillame/O. ODess-Perez (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/J. Nigri/H. Butler/S. Hunt/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Auvil/H. Zeh/A. Tallyn/A. Winslow/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Durfey/Z. Gentes/M. Garber/B. Sapper/M. Ganon (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Williams/V. Schwab/D. Magsaysay/C. Lam/L. Adler (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Taylor/S. Taylor/A. Rajkovich/K. Walker/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Germaine/M. Cochrane/E. Crawford/R. Denslaw/S. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Holmes/R. Breeze/M. Dirksen/H. Hedberg/A. Jonas (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Alcock/N. Rigoglioso/E. Dunn/K. Olsen/V. Garrett (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
J. Cohen/O. Thomsett/A. Graetch/A. Bacon/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Cummins/J. Lobedon/K. Virk/G. Faust/A. Becker (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Lineback/G. Gentry/L. Nieto/B. Baisden/Y. Arellano (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Gutierrez/A. Payne/L. Cisowski/J. Edwards/P. Patel (Cox)
 
26 Womens Novice 8+ B
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
C. Strench/M. Carone/E. Evers/A. Steiner/L. Cole/D. Regan/M. Lucero/S. An/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew
C. Brydon/S. Dario/N. Petiet/C. Neeser/A. Gloster/A. Hogue/E. Freemont/V. Veitch/Y. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
K. Jacks/T. Cordell/T. Balion/V. Costanzo/R. WHitfield/K. Hawk/D. Shimizu/K. Masters/C. Huff (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
E. Gallagher/J. Kurywizak/E. Viera/K. Carson/K. Cost/H. Anthonisen/C. Jensen/D. Ocampo/E. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
L. Agatstein/S. Morkoch/H. Langley/A. Boiarsky/S. Shelton/A. Pickren/N. Nacey/E. Silva/S. Lindsay (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
O. Zerda-Andrews/M. Nicholson/E. Dwyer/L. Richards/M. Hansen/K. Becker/P. MacConaghy/A. Motlow/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
A. Jones/N. Anderson/C. Czisny/K. Larson/E. Hogue/M. Rodenhuis/A. Maguire/G. Shorey/Y. Arellano (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
K. Hewes/K. Sanders/C. Fullerton/A. Terrell/A. Meshkin/S. LeBon/O. Dahan/S. Sweeny/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
C. Frager/A. Tritch/S. Ma/A. Uro-May/J. Sanchez/C. Bellotti/C. Cintas/A. Bear/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
C. Herron/A. Murray/K. Berry/J. Petrinovich/K. Williamson/L. Emison/A. Zachariah/M. Vinal/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
K. Schoenstein/S. Carr/L. Ogle/R. Morowitz/B. Feinberg/E. Hobbs/M. Scarpulla/M. Dickinson/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
C. Barni/S. Huey/A. Weiland/C. Godfrey/S. Chang/M. Castles/J. Chia/T. Atwood/J. Nunan-Saah (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
M. Eustis/S. Lee/S. Linden/A. Daracq/M. Latronica/C. Beck/J. Guerra/H. Morton/P. Berchenko (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
M. Lew/A. Diachkoff/L. Stephens/K. Young/J. Lekach/C. Jackson/M. Fisher/H. Lawrence/N. Wolfrum (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
E. Maher/J. Cassey/T. Yrani/K. Griffith/S. Roussili/J. Bernard/C. Jung/A. Vaillancourt/S. Ngo (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
N. Popovich/A. Thorne/K. Temes/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/C. Kern/M. Kawasaki/E. Berke-Williams/M. Stanley/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
B. Kelly/S. Melzer/B. Bartlett/K. Snider/A. Nees/B. Hemingway/H. Hixson/S. Cooper/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
A. Farella/M. Udin/A. Berger/A. Hrenko/M. Murrah/A. Camus/G. Ketchie/K. Foucault-Nelson/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep
L. Moir/N. Perkins/L. Frostestad/R. Kwok/H. Lynch/K. Cleary/R. Lynch/R. Inumerable/M. Liotta (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake
A. Whitworth/A. Norlin/J. Evans/J. Abt/M. Lee/K. Lee/C. Smale/H. Evans/P. Gardner (Cox)
 
27 Womens Novice 8+ A
26
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
K. Bonneville/T. Mandala/M. Jones/R. Dunaway/N. Englemann/E. Martin/A. Valente/A. Salerno/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc.
C. Cowger/E. Buell/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/A. Queen/S. Trail/H. Sayre/D. Baize/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew
S. Pritikin/E. Cox/R. Cox/K. Groth/E. Engbeck/A. Gephardt/S. Senavke/G. Clirolia/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
Q. Leon/K. Schnaars/C. Boyle/D. Levesque/M. Emmons/C. Holmes/A. Hartline/S. Kensky/E. Bells (Cox)
 
    Colorado Crew
J. Turner/K. Auble/A. Stancliffe/L. Records/Z. Walder-Hoge/K. Forbes/K. Schimel/A. Rice/B. Chait (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
E. Pierson/S. Simpson/K. Ross/A. Frakes/N. Medley/L. Daugherty/J. Sack/K. Throgmorton/S. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc.
K. Castillo/A. Cooper/J. Pugh/M. Franklin/L. Giang/K. Cortes/I. Taylor/C. Truong/M. Ochoa (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
K. Haitz/E. Hytopoulos/A. Boyd/M. Morrill/A. Alexander/J. Hursey/B. Rihn/A. Pierce/M. Linden (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Stone/E. Rothschild/K. Erickson/C. Donaldson/K. White/S. Aguilar/F. Rinaldi/R. Stewart/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
A. Bailey/K. DAmour/M. Korobkova/C. Carroll/J. Gensemer/E. Boehm/T. Hartigan/J. Heron/K. Libuser (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
C. Kroeger/S. Maguire/S. Stone/S. Badheka/L. King/S. Duclett/C. Ferguson/B. Carroll/A. Barbatti (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
K. Vidovich/L. Garnett/M. Griffith/J. Lueder/K. Hall/J. Houston/A. Nielson/S. Schmalz/L. Baker (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
H. Berka/J. Katz/K. Bostian/N. Jansen/C. Clark/K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/L. Bauer/K. Adler-McDonald (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
K. Otis/T. Norman/J. Emis/L. Coble/J. Wygant/A. Carney/M. Oga/C. Leahy/B. Hammerli (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
M. Walker/R. DeVries/J. Cherry/M. Forster/L. Mackenzie/L. Sakkis/B. Goodwin/J. Jones/L. Chow (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
P. Connelly/T. Rojanapairat/C. Hertzberg/J. Rusher/D. Slavich/S. Cekavic/S. Barnekow/L. Kocourek/S. Finerty (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
B. Nitzan/K. Pomeroy/G. Sullivan/X. Pinto/S. Hall/M. Beltrami/M. Pond/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center
L. Todd/R. Catanzaro/J. Schultz/L. Truigero/C. Silva/S. Naff/H. Tarling/A. Catanzaro/O. Malagrit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
E. Duax/K. Taniguchi/C. Plantenkamp/J. Weidenfeld/S. Warren/A. Crawley/C. McDaniel/J. Kocsis/S. De La Mora (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Hrenko/M. Kaupke/I. Agnew/J. Blessinger/A. Shapiro/S. Tirona/S. Mohan/R. Theby/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep
E. Skelton/B. Roddy/G. Lando/Z. Molke/L. Grealish/K. Nolan/G. Guglielmi/K. Fotinos/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    Stanford Rowing Association
K. Jandro/A. Duesdieker/S. Salimi/K. Rogers/M. Johnston/E. Turchi/E. Murakami/C. Di Fede/L. Erlenlanger (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc.
S. Schubert/L. Kinberg/L. Sexton/G. Firpo/A. Walker/M. Ruhl/M. Lambeth/S. Gray/T. Kirkpatrick (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake
E. White/L. Wood/L. Caravati/K. Joesten/K. Lepley/C. Blair/M. Hauser/A. Smith/L. Harada (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing
S. Rubenstein/K. Thompson/A. Oesau-May/M. Danek/K. Libby/A. Lindbloom/B. Danek/C. Hahne/C. Yee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
S. Garrett/O. Angeles/L. Bell/C. Cruz/K. Burke/E. Keamy/S. Nielson/M. DeCort/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
28 Womens 4x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wixon-Genack/A. Furlan/G. Michael/C. Rolle
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Bates/M. Ayres/M. McMurchie/E. Brookshire
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Star/W. Chan/M. Acosta/S. Allen
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Sylvia/J. Lobedon/L. Nation/K. Virk
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/G. Burton/C. Duechle/I. Cole
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Van Andel/S. McKenna/L. McAdams/C. Campbell
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/A. Sunofsky/L. Larsen/C. Johnson
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Stevenson/K. Molitor/D. Kleckner/L. Resneck
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
V. Hall/K. Goulding/M. Buerger/S. Peruzzaro
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. McNab/N. Thomas/A. Maniskas/C. Dair
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Thompson/T. Guiney/C. Curson/S. Becker
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (A)
R. Carr/S. Duluk/K. Plough/M. Wachtel
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Bennett/E. May/M. Ceravolo/A. Wile
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
I. Thorndike/P. Reaves/R. Batzer/K. Lombardi
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
M. Richardson/S. VanZanten/N. Shiffman/K. Shubert
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Mullengar/J. Shwartz/J. Gunalp/E. Beecroft
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
E. Wasserman/S. Jackson/K. Forster/K. Rindell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
A. Stevens/K. Sinner/P. Brucato/N. Benjamin
 
29 Mens 2x
20
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
I. Goldfarb/K. Murphy
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Carlson/J. Rediger
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Sherba/S. Walsh
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Bridges/F. Quevedo
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Foster/M. Sabo
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Schectman/R. McGill
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Wedler/P. Otis
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. McClendon/K. Hughes
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Vose/S. Shatara
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Atkinson/T. Jones
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
H. Vale/B. Southgate
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Engle/J. Mohin
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Neis/R. Barragan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Nichols/D. Brown
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (A)
C. De Miranda/S. Gray
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
R. Boggess/S. Eriksen
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
P. Stumbaugh/C. Bonnici
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Shepard/E. Fullerton
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
T. Balsamo/R. Kleckner
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (B)
J. Bowland/W. Roon
 
30 Mens Varsity 4+
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change