USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 7, 2005 To May 8, 2005
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 7, 2005
2 Mens Varsity 8+
15
3 Mens Frosh 8+
10
4 Womens Novice 4+
34
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Bonneville/T. Mandala/A. Valente/M. Jones/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/E. Buell/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Batzer/K. Sinner/P. Brucato/A. Stevens/K. Furlan (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
Q. Leon/K. Schnaars/C. Boyle/D. Levesque/A. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Colorado Crew (A)
J. Turner/K. Auble/A. Stancliffe/L. Records/K. Schimel (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
N. Medley/S. Simpson/J. Myers/K. Throgmorton/C. Sicotte (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
K. Castillo/J. Pugh/M. Franklin/A. Cooper/M. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Boyd/M. Morrill/B. Rihn/A. Pierce/M. Linden (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Stone/E. Rothschild/K. Erickson/C. Donaldson/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. DAmour/E. Boehm/J. Gensemer/M. Korobkova/K. Libuser (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Jones/L. McAdams/C. Ferguson/S. Maguire/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Griffith/L. Garnett/J. Lueder/J. Houston/L. McEachern (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Bostian/H. Berka/C. Clark/N. Jansen/K. Adler-McDonald (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Otis/T. Norman/J. Emis/C. Leahy/B. Hammerli (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. DeVries/M. Walker/M. Forster/J. Cherry/J. Nunan-Saah (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
T. Rojanapairat/C. Hertzberg/L. Kocourek/D. Slavich/J. Kensic (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
G. Sullivan/X. Pinto/B. Nitzan/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
R. Catanzaro/C. Silva/L. Truigero/L. Todd/O. Malagrit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Duax/J. Weidenfeld/C. Plantenkamp/A. Crawley/J. Tallyn (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Hrenko/J. Blessinger/I. Agnew/M. Kaupke/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake (A)
J. Byer/K. Dickinson/E. Johnson/C. Stetner/P. Gardner (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Bonadio/E. Nowicki/E. Crawford/K. Dethlefson/S. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Garrett/S. Nielson/K. Burke/M. DeCort/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Smith/A. Shroyer/A. Ashburn/A. Clark/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
E. Pierson/A. Frakes/J. Sack/L. Daugherty/S. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Frager/S. Ma/K. Hall/S. Schmalz/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Scarpulla/S. Carr/A. Bollbach/D. Moneypenny/L. Blum (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
M. Edgbert/N. Bisson/C. Cooper/S. Talbot/T. Eschliman (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
S. Hall/K. Temes/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/N. Popovich/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (B)
J. Schultz/S. Roussili/H. Tarling/S. Naff/H. Vale (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Grace/I. Dana/C. Granda/C. Smith-Crowley/M. Perkins (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Mohan/R. Theby/A. Shapiro/S. Tirona/G. Ketchie (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
R. Denslaw/M. Cochrane/S. Germaine/J. Abbot/L. Sutton (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
E. Hill/C. Altree/J. Marsh/C. Perkins/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
11
6 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
12
7 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
8 Womens Frosh 8+
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Smith/C. Erhart/S. Sutton-Liswith/E. Evers/N. Englemann/M. Carone/A. Valente/A. Zywicki/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Pritikin/E. Cox/R. Cox/K. Groth/E. Engbeck/A. Gephardt/S. Senavke/G. Clirolia/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Edeler/K. Samuels/T. Wolfram/H. Rozowski-Vogt/J. Cross/M. Jestice/H. Turkel/K. Vogelsang/G. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
O. Linden/K. Haitz/E. Hytopoulos/A. Alexander/J. Hursey/L. Merryfield/T. Encalada/E. Bridges/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Zerda-Andrews/E. Rothschild/E. Dwyer/L. Richards/J. Bernhisel/S. Aguilar/K. O'Neill/C. Donaldson/B. Bastidas (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kroeger/C. McPhee/L. King/S. Stone/E. Hogue/M. Rodenhuis/A. Maguire/G. Shorey/A. Barbatti (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Casteel/J. Lawler/K. Jepson/S. Stanley/L. Williamson/A. Uro-May/I. Cutini/K. McCarthy/L. Baker (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Schoenstein/L. Bauer/E. Pelegri-O'Day/K. Rivera/L. Ogle/E. Hobbs/M. Dickinson/A. Conway/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Zitterman/M. Castles/A. Weiland/Z. Janecheck/B. Goodwin/A. Crosetti/M. Motlow/T. Atwood/K. Valencia-Resnic (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
P. Connelly/S. Barnekow/H. Lawrence/L. Stephens/K. Griffith/M. Fisher/A. Vaillancourt/C. Jung/J. Kensic (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Nitzan/K. Pomeroy/M. Kawasaki/X. Pinto/C. Kern/M. Beltrami/M. Stanley/A. Hsieh/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
E. Skelton/B. Roddy/G. Lando/Z. Molke/L. Grealish/K. Nolan/G. Guglielmi/K. Fotinos/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Angeles/C. Cruz/M. Wozniak/L. Bell/E. Keamy/J. Hoff/J. Marsh/E. Hill/K. Lazarte (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
C. Brydon/S. Dario/N. Petiet/C. Neeser/A. Gloster/A. Hogue/E. Freemont/V. Veitch/Y. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
L. Moir/N. Perkins/L. Frostestad/R. Kwok/H. Lynch/K. Cleary/K. Stupi/M. Melendez/J. Kleid (Cox)
 
9 Mens Novice 4+
30
10 Womens JV 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. West/N. Russell/G. Connolly/M. Dryer/K. Hernandez/A. Shaffer/C. Parise/F. Ayoub/H. Rassas (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Bacon/J. Cohen/O. Thomsett/A. Graetch/K. Glaeser/L. Walker/M. Richards/L. Cornwall/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Ayres/A. Willard/K. Spencer/L. Meyers/C. Clefton/A. Elison/A. Gomez/T. Clevenger/B. Smith (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Suares/A. Call/L. Larsen/C. Hesky/A. Boyd/M. Morrill/K. Dolan/K. Magnusen/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/J. Thimmig/J. Dwyer/O. Lasky/C. Kiefer/A. Smythe/N. Wong/T. Clausen/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Detloff/A. Looker/M. Holt/T. Gensler/M. Feddersen-Franc/M. Newman/E. Solig/M. Laverty/B. Bartholomew (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Jones/K. Drews/A. Gormly/S. Duclett/L. McAdams/N. Anderson/M. Ito/M. Zachman/A. Overby (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Heil/T. Werner/M. Manley/K. Burns/L. Cisowski/A. Payne/C. Gutierrez/J. Edwards/D. Raz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Schlisserman/E. Sandmeyer/K. Lewis/C. Malattia/E. DeRuy/K. Miller/L. Roos/S. Ocon/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Khararrazi/V. Peckham/L. Finston/P. Hauch/M. King/K. Doering/L. Gerhardt/J. Morgan/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Richardson/K. Shubert/A. Thorne/N. Shiffman/S. VanZanten/E. Winchell/S. Hall/M. Pan/M. Herman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Auvil/H. Zeh/B. Shropshire/A. Winslow/P. Kline/B. Blazer/E. Thorpe/C. May/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Mullengar/J. Shwartz/E. Beecroft/Z. Gentes/J. Gunalp/A. Durfey/M. Garber/H. Francisco/M. Ganon (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Loback/G. McGuire/K. Lundy/S. Ford/A. Agloro/S. Feld/L. Holden/M. Skelton/J. Costello (Cox)
 
11 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Brookshire/K. Carter/A. Hartline/C. Holmes/M. Emmons/K. Jacks/K. Masters/V. Costanzo/T. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Penaranda/S. Downing/S. Bostic/C. McColgan/A. Ferrell/A. Ingrassia/R. Levinstein/K. McDonough/C. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Hemati/L. Sunseri/C. King/K. Sylvia/G. Hulley/L. Nation/A. Davissson/J. Goldman/A. Bonaeu (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Hoffenberg/G. Gentry/L. Nieto/K. Larson/J. Lineback/B. Baisden/K. Hewes/K. Molinaro/A. Overby (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Ratcliff/D. Meyer/L. Oberman/C. Adkins/K. Casteel/S. Wheelehan/K. Shuman/A. Tieger/P. Patel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Katz/S. Carr/B. Feinberg/R. Morowitz/M. Suel/S. Brunson/M. Scarpulla/A. Bollbach/L. Blum (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Mills/C. Compton/C. Swanback/Z. Balance/K. Davis/D. Piccinini/L. Meyer/S. Bluhm/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
H. Fowler/S. Banahan/E. Wilson/R. Martinez/C. McInerney/N. Hall/M. Gilmore/A. Dougherty/R. Cusing (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
K. Gallenger/R. Blakeslee/A. Green/A. James/A. Marlatt/B. Stumbos/J. Shaw/M. Campbell/D. Small (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
B. OBrien/M. Bryant/S. Sidley/S. Samuelson/C. Fullerton/M. Sork/A. Meshkin/A. Easton/Y. Arellano (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Zovickian/M. Hennessey/S. Shiller/R. Kuensting/A. Hughes/D. Coleman/M. Vella/L. Miller/A. Rutherford (Cox)
 
12 Mens Ltwt 4+
17
1 Womens Varsity 8+
19
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/C. Roney/L. Baxter/N. Vandrovec/E. Butts/M. Bennett/B. Castellanos/M. McWilliams/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/A. Scarminach/K. Marrocco/C. Howe/B. Compton/M. McGuire/C. Shove/C. Rees/K. Wishart (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Tyree/S. Schleis/K. Jacobsen/J. Moritz/S. Trillia/K. Powelson/R. Diamond/R. Sharipo/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Herman/E. Humphreys/K. Bates/M. McMurchie/M. Woodall/L. Painter/S. Bauer/M. Alexander/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Colorado Crew (A)
T. Smith/R. Ertz/A. Riksheim/E. Hesterberg/C. Quilling/R. Hanifin/J. Leggett/K. Batson/B. Chait (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Star/W. Chan/G. ONeal/M. Acosta/A. ONeal/C. Acosta/J. Rodgers/S. Allen/S. Tran (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McCrea/K. Wanberg/A. Keller/L. Schaffer/L. Lang/C. Burke/M. Mandell/R. Salter/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
I. Cole/A. Grossman/A. Krumbach/C. Duechle/J. McNally/G. Burton/S. Neff/J. Shannon/H. Seeley (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Van Andel/S. McKenna/S. Stone/S. Badheka/C. Ferguson/B. Carroll/C. Kroeger/S. Maguire/A. Raymer (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Chua/A. Kehriotis/C. Salem/K. Seders/A. Hardin/B. Conner/H. Wintrup/L. Kolstad/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Quijano/K. Dickinson/K. Seeger/D. Drennan/A. Shaker/J. Duncan/D. Galarneau/M. MacDonald/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Jones/S. Moore/L. Hofmayer/T. Kaso/T. OConnell/J. Jacob/L. Huppert/A. Schier/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/A. Sunofsky/L. Nowinski/R. Nadal/A. Browning/K. Weisenthal/R. Mehan/L. Counter/C. Suares (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Segall/M. Bass/M. Matze/J. Recht/E. Stevenson/K. Molitor/D. Kleckner/L. Resneck/M. Herman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Fourness/K. Engle/S. Crow/K. Clark/J. Stanton/A. Bates/A. Kline/S. Platenkamp/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Thompson/T. Guiney/K. Foley/S. Becker/N. Sasso/C. Curson/K. Ellison/K. Jung/L. Cagle (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. McCarthy/C. Debarbrie/N. McDonald/S. Silvia/K. Farnham/V. Dudley/K. Hannegan/J. Perry/K. Milton (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Schubert/L. Kinberg/L. Sexton/G. Firpo/S. Hernandez/S. Gray/A. Walker/M. Ruhl/T. Kirkpatrick (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Bennett/S. Jackson/M. Ceravolo/A. Wile/E. Dunn/E. May/K. Forster/E. Wasserman/B. Carpenter (Cox)
 
Sunday, May 8, 2005
13 Womens 1x
13
14 Womens Varsity 4+
23
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/C. Roney/E. Butts/M. McWilliams/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/C. Howe/K. Marrocco/M. McGuire/K. Wishart (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Tyree/J. Moritz/K. Jacobsen/S. Schleis/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Humphreys/M. Herman/M. McMurchie/K. Bates/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Colorado Crew (A)
T. Smith/R. Ertz/A. Riksheim/E. Hesterberg/B. Chait (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. 1/O. Estrada/S. D/J. R/N. T (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
W. Chan/M. Star/M. Acosta/C. Acosta/N. Leong (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McCrea/K. Wanberg/A. Keller/R. Salter/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Neff/A. Grossman/J. McNally/J. Shannon/H. Seeley (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Salem/K. Seders/A. Hardin/B. Conner/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Seeger/D. Drennan/A. Shaker/J. Duncan/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Drew/S. Stones/S. Williamson/R. Alves/M. Steffan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Jones/S. Moore/L. Hofmayer/J. Jacob/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Nowinski/R. Nadal/K. Weisenthal/L. Counter/C. Suares (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Koenig/M. Wong/S. Cahalan/S. Miller/L. Wong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Matze/M. Bass/K. Segall/J. Recht/K. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
K. Goulding/V. Hall/M. Buerger/S. Peruzzaro/M. Chun (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Nehf/T. Fusco/H. Damore/B. Kohrs/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Bates/S. Crow/S. Platenkamp/J. Stanton/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Crawford/A. Hughes/J. Bonadio/K. Dethlefson/R. Filreis (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
E. Defenbaugh/K. Metzger/W. Walker/C. Leesman/M. Scheuch (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Mandell/L. Schaffer/L. Lang/C. Burke/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
T. Kaso/T. OConnell/A. Schier/L. Huppert/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
15 Mens 4x
10
16 Womens Frosh 4+
23
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Smith/C. Erhart/S. Sutton-Liswith/A. Zywicki/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Cox/K. Groth/S. Pritikin/E. Cox/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Edeler/K. Samuels/T. Wolfram/H. Rozowski-Vogt/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
E. Pierson/A. Frakes/K. Ross/J. Sack/S. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Haitz/A. Alexander/E. Hytopoulos/J. Hursey/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Zerda-Andrews/R. Stewart/F. Rinaldi/S. Aguilar/J. Arlas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Hartigan/D. Gensler/J. Gensemer/K. Ghobrial/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Hogue/C. McPhee/L. King/M. Rodenhuis/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Casteel/S. Stanley/L. Williamson/K. Jepson/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dickinson/K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/L. Bauer/K. Adler-McDonald (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Zitterman/Z. Janecheck/M. Motlow/T. Atwood/K. Valencia-Resnic (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
P. Connelly/L. Stephens/S. Barnekow/M. Fisher/N. Wolfrum (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
B. Nitzan/X. Pinto/M. Pond/A. Hsieh/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
J. Schultz/S. Roussilli/H. Tarling/A. Catanzaro/O. Malagrit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/K. Kelly/J. Huerta/R. Eidenizadeh/A. Davis-Butoral (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Kinberg/A. Walker/M. Ruhl/M. Lambeth/C. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake (A)
K. Lepley/E. Cutting/C. Smale/H. Evans/L. Harada (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Angeles/C. Cruz/M. Wozniak/E. Hill/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
E. Viera/K. Morrison/E. Gallagher/D. Ocampo/J. Ocampo (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Maguire/K. Sanders/O. Dahan/G. Shorey/G. Seferaj (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
I. Cutini/J. Lawler/K. Williams/L. Emison/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
K. Schoenstein/A. Conway/M. Suel/D. Moneypenny/L. Blum (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
M. Stanley/K. Deierlein/M. Kawasaki/C. Kern/J. Lee (Cox)
 
17 Mens JV 4+
14
18 Mens Novice 8+ B
11
19 Mens Novice 8+ A
17
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
11
21 Womens 2x
17
22 Mens 1x
27
23 Mens Ltwt 8+
10
24 Mens Frosh 4+
16
25 Womens JV 4+
27
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. West/M. Dryer/G. Connolly/N. Russell/J. Frimmel (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Augsburger/S. Sayler/B. Compton/A. Scarminach/H. Munson (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. Lowa-Hecht/C. Atilano/D. Drucker/N. Peterson/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Willard/K. Spencer/A. Gomez/L. Meyers/B. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
G. ONeal/A. Candies/A. ONeal/J. Rodgers/S. Tran (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Johnson/A. Call/L. Larsen/C. Hesky/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/O. Lasky/J. Dwyer/A. Smythe/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Detloff/T. Gensler/M. Holt/A. Looker/B. Bartholomew (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Gormly/K. Drews/M. Ito/M. Zachman/A. Raymer (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Heil/T. Werner/M. Manley/K. Burns/D. Raz (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Schlisserman/E. Sandmeyer/K. Lewis/S. Ocon/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Finston/P. Hauch/M. King/K. Doering/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Banaria/M. Folco/C. Allen/J. Arellano/L. Sabalvaro (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Richardson/N. Shiffman/S. VanZanten/K. Shubert/K. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
L. Todd/S. Naff/H. Tarling/L. Guillame/O. ODess-Perez (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/J. Nigri/H. Butler/S. Hunt/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Auvil/H. Zeh/A. Tallyn/A. Winslow/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Durfey/Z. Gentes/M. Garber/B. Sapper/M. Ganon (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Williams/V. Schwab/D. Magsaysay/C. Lam/L. Adler (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Taylor/S. Taylor/A. Rajkovich/K. Walker/J. Cotton (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Germaine/M. Cochrane/E. Crawford/R. Denslaw/S. Zuniga (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Holmes/R. Breeze/M. Dirksen/H. Hedberg/A. Jonas (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Alcock/N. Rigoglioso/E. Dunn/K. Olsen/V. Garrett (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
J. Cohen/O. Thomsett/A. Graetch/A. Bacon/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Cummins/J. Lobedon/K. Virk/G. Faust/A. Becker (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Lineback/G. Gentry/L. Nieto/B. Baisden/Y. Arellano (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Gutierrez/A. Payne/L. Cisowski/J. Edwards/P. Patel (Cox)
 
26 Womens Novice 8+ B
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
C. Strench/M. Carone/E. Evers/A. Steiner/L. Cole/D. Regan/M. Lucero/S. An/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew
C. Brydon/S. Dario/N. Petiet/C. Neeser/A. Gloster/A. Hogue/E. Freemont/V. Veitch/Y. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
K. Jacks/T. Cordell/T. Balion/V. Costanzo/R. WHitfield/K. Hawk/D. Shimizu/K. Masters/C. Huff (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
E. Gallagher/J. Kurywizak/E. Viera/K. Carson/K. Cost/H. Anthonisen/C. Jensen/D. Ocampo/E. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
L. Agatstein/S. Morkoch/H. Langley/A. Boiarsky/S. Shelton/A. Pickren/N. Nacey/E. Silva/S. Lindsay (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
O. Zerda-Andrews/M. Nicholson/E. Dwyer/L. Richards/M. Hansen/K. Becker/P. MacConaghy/A. Motlow/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
A. Jones/N. Anderson/C. Czisny/K. Larson/E. Hogue/M. Rodenhuis/A. Maguire/G. Shorey/Y. Arellano (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
K. Hewes/K. Sanders/C. Fullerton/A. Terrell/A. Meshkin/S. LeBon/O. Dahan/S. Sweeny/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
C. Frager/A. Tritch/S. Ma/A. Uro-May/J. Sanchez/C. Bellotti/C. Cintas/A. Bear/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
C. Herron/A. Murray/K. Berry/J. Petrinovich/K. Williamson/L. Emison/A. Zachariah/M. Vinal/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
K. Schoenstein/S. Carr/L. Ogle/R. Morowitz/B. Feinberg/E. Hobbs/M. Scarpulla/M. Dickinson/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
C. Barni/S. Huey/A. Weiland/C. Godfrey/S. Chang/M. Castles/J. Chia/T. Atwood/J. Nunan-Saah (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
M. Eustis/S. Lee/S. Linden/A. Daracq/M. Latronica/C. Beck/J. Guerra/H. Morton/P. Berchenko (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
M. Lew/A. Diachkoff/L. Stephens/K. Young/J. Lekach/C. Jackson/M. Fisher/H. Lawrence/N. Wolfrum (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
E. Maher/J. Cassey/T. Yrani/K. Griffith/S. Roussili/J. Bernard/C. Jung/A. Vaillancourt/S. Ngo (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
N. Popovich/A. Thorne/K. Temes/S. Ferrandiz-Bodof/C. Kern/M. Kawasaki/E. Berke-Williams/M. Stanley/C. Stein (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
B. Kelly/S. Melzer/B. Bartlett/K. Snider/A. Nees/B. Hemingway/H. Hixson/S. Cooper/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
A. Farella/M. Udin/A. Berger/A. Hrenko/M. Murrah/A. Camus/G. Ketchie/K. Foucault-Nelson/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep
L. Moir/N. Perkins/L. Frostestad/R. Kwok/H. Lynch/K. Cleary/R. Lynch/R. Inumerable/M. Liotta (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake
A. Whitworth/A. Norlin/J. Evans/J. Abt/M. Lee/K. Lee/C. Smale/H. Evans/P. Gardner (Cox)
 
27 Womens Novice 8+ A
26
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
K. Bonneville/T. Mandala/M. Jones/R. Dunaway/N. Englemann/E. Martin/A. Valente/A. Salerno/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc.
C. Cowger/E. Buell/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/A. Queen/S. Trail/H. Sayre/D. Baize/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew
S. Pritikin/E. Cox/R. Cox/K. Groth/E. Engbeck/A. Gephardt/S. Senavke/G. Clirolia/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
Q. Leon/K. Schnaars/C. Boyle/D. Levesque/M. Emmons/C. Holmes/A. Hartline/S. Kensky/E. Bells (Cox)
 
    Colorado Crew
J. Turner/K. Auble/A. Stancliffe/L. Records/Z. Walder-Hoge/K. Forbes/K. Schimel/A. Rice/B. Chait (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
E. Pierson/S. Simpson/K. Ross/A. Frakes/N. Medley/L. Daugherty/J. Sack/K. Throgmorton/S. Bishop (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc.
K. Castillo/A. Cooper/J. Pugh/M. Franklin/L. Giang/K. Cortes/I. Taylor/C. Truong/M. Ochoa (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
K. Haitz/E. Hytopoulos/A. Boyd/M. Morrill/A. Alexander/J. Hursey/B. Rihn/A. Pierce/M. Linden (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Stone/E. Rothschild/K. Erickson/C. Donaldson/K. White/S. Aguilar/F. Rinaldi/R. Stewart/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
A. Bailey/K. DAmour/M. Korobkova/C. Carroll/J. Gensemer/E. Boehm/T. Hartigan/J. Heron/K. Libuser (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
C. Kroeger/S. Maguire/S. Stone/S. Badheka/L. King/S. Duclett/C. Ferguson/B. Carroll/A. Barbatti (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
K. Vidovich/L. Garnett/M. Griffith/J. Lueder/K. Hall/J. Houston/A. Nielson/S. Schmalz/L. Baker (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
H. Berka/J. Katz/K. Bostian/N. Jansen/C. Clark/K. Rivera/E. Pelegri-O'Day/L. Bauer/K. Adler-McDonald (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
K. Otis/T. Norman/J. Emis/L. Coble/J. Wygant/A. Carney/M. Oga/C. Leahy/B. Hammerli (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
M. Walker/R. DeVries/J. Cherry/M. Forster/L. Mackenzie/L. Sakkis/B. Goodwin/J. Jones/L. Chow (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
P. Connelly/T. Rojanapairat/C. Hertzberg/J. Rusher/D. Slavich/S. Cekavic/S. Barnekow/L. Kocourek/S. Finerty (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
B. Nitzan/K. Pomeroy/G. Sullivan/X. Pinto/S. Hall/M. Beltrami/M. Pond/A. Hsieh/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center
L. Todd/R. Catanzaro/J. Schultz/L. Truigero/C. Silva/S. Naff/H. Tarling/A. Catanzaro/O. Malagrit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
E. Duax/K. Taniguchi/C. Plantenkamp/J. Weidenfeld/S. Warren/A. Crawley/C. McDaniel/J. Kocsis/S. De La Mora (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Hrenko/M. Kaupke/I. Agnew/J. Blessinger/A. Shapiro/S. Tirona/S. Mohan/R. Theby/A. Nanigian (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep
E. Skelton/B. Roddy/G. Lando/Z. Molke/L. Grealish/K. Nolan/G. Guglielmi/K. Fotinos/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    Stanford Rowing Association
K. Jandro/A. Duesdieker/S. Salimi/K. Rogers/M. Johnston/E. Turchi/E. Murakami/C. Di Fede/L. Erlenlanger (Cox)
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc.
S. Schubert/L. Kinberg/L. Sexton/G. Firpo/A. Walker/M. Ruhl/M. Lambeth/S. Gray/T. Kirkpatrick (Cox)
 
    Team Sweep on the Lake
E. White/L. Wood/L. Caravati/K. Joesten/K. Lepley/C. Blair/M. Hauser/A. Smith/L. Harada (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing
S. Rubenstein/K. Thompson/A. Oesau-May/M. Danek/K. Libby/A. Lindbloom/B. Danek/C. Hahne/C. Yee (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
S. Garrett/O. Angeles/L. Bell/C. Cruz/K. Burke/E. Keamy/S. Nielson/M. DeCort/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
28 Womens 4x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wixon-Genack/A. Furlan/G. Michael/C. Rolle
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Bates/M. Ayres/M. McMurchie/E. Brookshire
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Star/W. Chan/M. Acosta/S. Allen
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Sylvia/J. Lobedon/L. Nation/K. Virk
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/G. Burton/C. Duechle/I. Cole
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Van Andel/S. McKenna/L. McAdams/C. Campbell
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/A. Sunofsky/L. Larsen/C. Johnson
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Stevenson/K. Molitor/D. Kleckner/L. Resneck
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
V. Hall/K. Goulding/M. Buerger/S. Peruzzaro
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. McNab/N. Thomas/A. Maniskas/C. Dair
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Thompson/T. Guiney/C. Curson/S. Becker
 
    Stanford Rowing Association (A)
R. Carr/S. Duluk/K. Plough/M. Wachtel
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Bennett/E. May/M. Ceravolo/A. Wile
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
I. Thorndike/P. Reaves/R. Batzer/K. Lombardi
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
M. Richardson/S. VanZanten/N. Shiffman/K. Shubert
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Mullengar/J. Shwartz/J. Gunalp/E. Beecroft
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
E. Wasserman/S. Jackson/K. Forster/K. Rindell
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
A. Stevens/K. Sinner/P. Brucato/N. Benjamin
 
29 Mens 2x
20
30 Mens Varsity 4+
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change