USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship
- Jun 20, 2003 To Jun 22, 2003
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 21, 2002 | |||||
32 | 1:34 PM | Womens 8+ B | 6 |
||
Saturday, June 21, 2003 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Womens 1x B | 5 |
||
2 | 8:07 AM | Mens 2x B | 6 |
||
3A | 8:14 AM | Womens 1x D | 2 |
||
3B | 8:21 AM | Womens 1x E-F | 4 |
||
4 | 8:28 AM | Mens 1x C | 10 |
||
5 | 8:35 AM | Womens 2x B | 8 |
||
6 | 8:42 AM | Mens 2x D | 8 |
||
7 | 8:49 AM | Mens 1x B | 10 |
||
8 | 8:56 AM | Womens 1x C | 7 |
||
9A | 9:03 AM | Mens 1x E | 7 |
||
9B | 9:10 AM | Mens 1x F-H | 9 |
||
10 | 9:17 AM | Womens 1x AA-A | 5 |
||
11 | 9:24 AM | Mens 2x C | 8 |
||
12 | 9:31 AM | Mens 1x AA-A | 15 |
||
13 | 9:38 AM | Womens 2x C | 8 |
||
14 | 9:45 AM | Mens 1x D | 6 |
||
15 | 9:52 AM | Womens 2x AA-A | 7 |
||
16A | 9:59 AM | Womens Lt 1x C | 4 |
||
16B | 10:06 AM | Womens Lt 1x D-F | 6 |
||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. Calvin
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
J. Ehrhardt
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
M. McCormick
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
A. Echeverria
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
James Bay Athletic Association (B) |
D. Taylor
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (C) |
S. Keller
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
17 | 10:30 AM | Mixed 8+ C | 7 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Evans/K. Laura/B. Turner/J. Dobis/C. Hoffer/W. Manning/E. Tappon/W. Jan/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/D. Biles/D. Bodmer/J. Crist/S. Butler/H. Odell/J. Jacobson/J. Burks/T. Kid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Drischell/A. Jones/G. Pratt/T. Hubert/J. Sullivan/S. Cox/K. Roach/O. Treciokas/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Aguirre/C. Corcoran/T. Duryea/B. Broadwater/D. Buseck/D. Martin/S. Reekie/E. Winderl/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/M. Liptack/S. Isaac/S. Merritt/S. Gorman/N. Dalston-Johnson/H. Yuse/N. Myers/E. Eames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Tilles/T. Wood/B. Dillard/E. Hamann/L. Jackson/K. Aserlind/S. Parkman/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (C) |
S. Kiesling/D. Hirsch/R. Iverson/J. Lusa/P. Ruiz/C. Lombardi/E. Geismar/K. Latham/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | 10:30 AM | Womens Open water 1x AA-F | 0 |
||
19A | 10:37 AM | Womens Lt 1x AA-A | 2 |
||
19B | 10:44 AM | Womens Lt 1x B | 2 |
||
20 | 10:51 AM | Mens 4+ C | 5 |
||
21 | 10:58 AM | Mens 4x B | 2 |
||
22 | 11:05 AM | Womens 2- D-F | 10 |
||
23 | 11:12 AM | Womens 2- B | 2 |
||
24 | 11:19 AM | Womens 4x AA-A | 4 |
||
25 | 11:26 AM | Womens Lt 4+ AA-B | 3 |
||
26A | 11:33 AM | Mixed 4+ C | 6 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/C. Hoffer/B. Evans/M. Marvin/L. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Selder/H. Kwong/J. Ogliore/A. OReilly/T. Burnham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Hoover/T. Egami/L. Foster/D. Lee/R. Adamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
D. Horton/E. Offchiss/C. Palman/C. Baertlein/S. Grose (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/D. Uvelli/H. Yuse/N. Dalston-Johnson/E. Eames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stumptown Rowing Inc. (A) |
B. Griswold/J. Meyerhoff/J. Niemer/D. Perkinson/M. Lundburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
26B | 11:40 AM | Mixed 4+ D | 7 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tronquet/M. Maretska/D. Hirsch/J. Lusa/R. Ralston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Linse/S. Stein/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
J. McClaughlin/B. Woodman/R. Hodel/A. Watkins/F. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
S. Reekie/T. Duryea/D. Martin/N. Miner/J. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Isaac/S. Merritt/J. Millar/N. Neyland/E. Eames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
T. Roden/B. Austin/C. Singer/C. Congdon/C. OBrien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lathrop/H. Stoffelsma/G. Wilson/J. Lamb/J. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
26C | 11:47 AM | Mixed 4+ E-F | 4 |
||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. heffernan/A. Wright/R. Scholz/A. Martin/P. Lundquist (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
D. Ehrhardt/E. Alderman/J. Ehrhardt/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jannetty/M. Murray/K. Larsdotter/M. Robbins/A. Jones (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
C. Prufer/B. Kirkman/D. Holden/D. Fairbanks/M. Bashaw (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
27 | 12:45 PM | Mixed 2x B | 12 |
||
28 | 12:52 PM | Mens Lt 1x AA-B | 10 |
||
29 | 12:59 PM | Mens Novice Open Water 1x | 2 |
||
30A | 1:06 PM | Mens 4x D | 4 |
||
30B | 1:13 PM | Mens 4x E-F | 4 |
||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
L. Carter/M. Gefter/D. Howat/B. Erkelens
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamb/B. Wesemann/R. Straka/G. Chutter
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. heffernan/A. Wright/B. Ketchum/S. Hopley
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
D. Ehrhardt/W. Rumsey/B. Conn/B. Broadwater
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
31A | 1:20 PM | Mens 2- AA-A | 4 |
||
31B | 1:27 PM | Mens 2- B | 4 |
||
33A | 1:41 PM | Womens 4x D | 3 |
||
33B | 1:48 PM | Womens 4x E-F | 5 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Crawford/C. Tronquet/S. Wright/S. Friend
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Martin/R. Scholz/B. Colven/R. Hackett
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Travers/B. Berling/M. Ness/A. Killpack
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Swindley/M. Laliberte/S. Stelter/A. Matsen
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Hoover/N. Miner/R. Adamson/P. Morrison
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
34 | 1:55 PM | Mens Lt 2x AA-F | 3 |
||
35 | 2:02 PM | Mens 2- C | 1 |
||
36A | 2:09 PM | Mens 2- D-E | 2 |
||
36B | 2:16 PM | Mens 2- F+ | 2 |
||
37 | 2:23 PM | Mixed 2x C | 15 |
||
38 | 2:30 PM | Womens Novice Open Water 1x | 2 |
||
39 | 2:37 PM | Mixed 2x AA-A | 10 |
||
40 | 2:44 PM | Womens 8+ C | 11 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cochran/C. Lombardi/P. Ruiz/K. Latham/E. Geismar/M. Wallace/K. Wennlund/C. Huffman/K. Carnival (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pratt/P. Sparling/B. Hunter/K. Skanderup/C. Peterson/K. Bolstad/G. Young/I. Baker/I. Pearce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Linse/S. Stein/B. Evans/M. Marvin/E. Tappon/W. Jan/A. Moyers/L. Duncan Allen/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
K. Beuker/T. Taylor/J. Pletz/A. Scanlan/S. Geer/L. Ramsay/D. Morris/K. Crawley/T. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/S. Cox/D. Leach-Scampavia/A. OReilly/M. Sillman/S. Heurion/J. Papesh/L. Roberts/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
N. Richards/J. Smith/A. Klinke/P. Pesando/P. Nevler/P. Penrose/J. Harder/C. Rose/E. Lam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Wright/S. Pelmas/S. Grossman/J. Kellman/B. Merrell/E. Hart/M. Ness/L. Arellano/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/J. Rogers/S. Nehring/J. Abe/F. Sulzbacher/A. Watkins/T. Glick/S. McKain/F. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Aguirre/C. Corcoran/S. Reekie/E. Winderl/L. Foster/N. Miner/J. Hoover/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Gorman/N. Dalston-Johnson/J. Daniels/T. Stevens/J. Millar/N. Neyland/H. Yuse/N. Myers/E. Eames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hamann/L. Jackson/K. Aserlind/M. Wyzga/M. McCormick/S. Parkman/L. Jensen/K. Walkly/R. Warner (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | 2:51 PM | Mens Novice 4+ | 2 |
||
42 | 2:58 PM | Womens Lt 8+ AA-F | 3 |
||
43 | 2:58 PM | Mens Open Water 1x | 1 |
||
44 | 3:05 PM | Mens 8+ D-F | 7 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
B. Cameron/B. Woodman/T. Case/K. Sjoblom/J. McLaughlin/G. Woodworth/C. Costigan/T. Olson/F. Kim (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/M. Skibinski/P. Michael/R. Iverson/G. DelRosso/D. Hirsch/S. Toll/L. Klecan (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Rogers/B. Poole/W. Manning/M. Madson/J. Dobis/J. Russell/P. Boyd/B. Turner/L. Williams (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
D. Buseck/B. Broadwater/B. Conn/T. Duryea/D. Lee/D. Martin/T. Egami/E. Alderman/R. Adamson (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/S. Johnson/M. Stokes/T. Jenvey/J. Dupen/D. Hamilton/A. Ware/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haworth/B. Austin/T. Roden/J. Collins/J. Singer/C. Atwood/J. Hauser/G. Schoch/A. Jones (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Jensen/S. Klarquist/S. Brown/R. Liebman/J. Kratochvil/J. Rudoff/I. Townsend/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
45A | 3:12 PM | Mixed 2x D | 8 |
||
45B | 3:19 PM | Mixed 2x D-F | 8 |
||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
M. Hall/T. Bridgeman
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
R. Scholz/G. heffernan
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
A. Wright/A. Martin
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
B. Ketchum/B. Colven
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
E. Travers/R. Gelardin
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
D. Ehrhardt/J. Ehrhardt
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Murray/K. Larsdotter
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
S. Engelhard/M. Robbins
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
47 | 3:26 PM | Womens 4+ AA-A | 8 |
||
46A | 4:00 PM | Mens Lt 1x C-D | 4 |
||
46B | 4:07 PM | Mens Lt 1x E-F | 4 |
||
48A | 4:14 PM | Womens Lt 4+ C | 5 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wennlund/B. Smith/J. Oursler/J. Wallis/R. Ralston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Horton/J. Raney/G. Kogut/K. Sternberg/N. Nelson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnson/K. Page/K. Rogers/N. Otterholt/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Aguirre/C. Corcoran/E. Winderl/P. Morrison/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Reid/K. Sommer/C. Crosby/S. Gulick/H. Gregory (Cox)
|
|
|||
48B | 4:21 PM | Womens Lt 4+ D-F | 7 |
||
49 | 4:28 PM | Mens 2x AA-A | 8 |
||
50 | 4:35 PM | Mens 8+ B | 1 |
||
Sunday, June 22, 2003 | |||||
51 | 9:15 AM | Mens 4+ AA-A | 5 |
||
52 | 9:22 AM | Womens 4x B | 10 |
||
53A | 9:29 AM | Womens 2x D | 4 |
||
53B | 9:36 AM | Womens 2x E-F | 6 |
||
Green Lake Crew |
A. Martin/R. Scholz
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
E. Travers/A. Killpack
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
J. Hoover/N. Miner
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
N. Andrews/J. Johnson
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
J. Chambers/K. Frederick
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
K. Larsdotter/M. Robbins
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
54 | 9:43 AM | Mens 8+ C | 5 |
||
55 | 9:50 AM | Mens Novice 1x | 3 |
||
56 | 9:50 AM | Womens Novice 1x | 4 |
||
57 | 9:57 AM | Womens 4x C | 7 |
||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pelmas/E. Thoron/A. Dupen/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
L. Foster/R. Adamson/A. Williams/P. Morrison
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
V. Hatfield/T. Goodwin/S. Parkman/K. Aserlind
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hamann/B. Kronick/K. Robinette/L. Dickinson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Gorman/J. Daniels/N. Myers/S. McGinnis
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alexander/G. Wilson/H. Welch/J. Lamb
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
G. Young/N. Liu/N. George/M. Philbrick
|
|
|||
58A | 10:04 AM | Womens Novice 4+ A-B | 6 |
||
58B | 10:11 AM | Womens Novice 4+ A-B | 3 |
||
59 | 10:18 AM | Womens Lt 4x AA-E | 6 |
||
60 | 10:25 AM | Mens 8+ AA-A | 4 |
||
61A | 10:32 AM | Mens 2x E | 6 |
||
61B | 10:39 AM | Mens 2x F-H | 7 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club |
B. Cameron/R. Johnson
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
G. heffernan/A. Wright
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew |
S. Hopley/B. Ketchum
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
B. Conn/D. Ehrhardt
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
D. Hamilton/J. Dupen
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
J. Collins/J. Hauser
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
C. Molholm/J. Prentiss
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
62 | 10:46 AM | Womens 2- AA-A | 4 |
||
63 | 10:53 AM | Womens 2- C | 2 |
||
64 | 11:00 AM | Womens Novice 8+ | 4 |
||
65A | 11:07 AM | Mixed 4x C | 7 |
||
Gorge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Paine/K. Beuker/J. Pletz/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
S. Reekie/D. Buseck/B. Broadwater/J. Aguirre
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen/V. Hatfield/S. Parkman/S. Tilles
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hamann/S. Edwards/J. Kratochvil/L. Dickinson
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Walter/J. Alexander/J. Lamb/J. Alexander
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/T. Wood/K. Aserlind/L. Jackson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. McDaniel/R. Myrand/S. Sobat/J. Reid
|
|
|||
65B | 11:14 AM | Mixed 4x D | 4 |
||
65C | 11:21 AM | Mixed 4x E+ | 3 |
||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
G. heffernan/A. Wright/R. Scholz/A. Martin
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
D. Ehrhardt/B. Conn/E. Winderl/J. Ehrhardt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jannetty/J. Collins/K. Larsdotter/C. Singer
|
|
|||
66A | 11:28 AM | Mixed 4x AA-A | 3 |
||
66B | 11:35 AM | Mixed 4x B | 3 |
||
67 | 11:42 AM | Mixed 4+ AA-A | 4 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/C. Seal/S. Butler/J. Jacobson/T. Kid (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Selder/M. McMullen/A. Ettel/L. Mittendorf/N. Nelson (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Aguirre/T. Egami/L. Foster/D. Buseck/R. Adamson (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pearson/C. Keogh/H. Gould/J. McEwen/D. Ellis (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
68 | 11:49 AM | Mixed 8+ B | 2 |
||
69A | 11:56 AM | Womens 4+ D | 8 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/D. Holden/D. Fairbanks/C. Huffman/K. Carnival (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
G. Eshom/N. Liu/R. Nowers/M. Philbrick/I. Pearce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Bogard/M. Clemens/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Sullivan/S. Cox/K. Roach/O. Treciokas/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Nehring/J. Abe/F. Sulzbacher/S. McKain/F. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
S. Reekie/C. Corcoran/J. Hoover/N. Miner/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Gorman/N. Dalston-Johnson/J. Millar/N. Neyland/E. Eames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Ogliore/C. Barry/D. Leach-Scampavia/A. OReilly/C. Wade (Cox)
|
|
|||
69B | 12:03 PM | Womens 4+ E | 6 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wallace/J. Crawford/S. Wright/S. Friend/M. Bashaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
N. Richards/N. Otterholt/A. Klinke/J. Smith/E. Lam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ladd/A. Watkins/M. Laliberte/M. Swindley/F. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
J. Ehrhardt/A. Williams/P. Morrison/R. Adamson/J. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
N. Bates/J. Chambers/M. Eastman/K. Frederick/S. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
N. Johnson/P. Pesando/P. Nevler/C. Rose/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | 12:45 PM | Mens 4x AA-A | 3 |
||
71 | 12:52 PM | Womens 8+ AA-A | 4 |
||
72 | 12:59 PM | Womens 4+ B | 7 |
||
73A | 1:06 PM | Mens 4+ D | 10 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/J. Sims/R. Iverson/K. Lombardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Poole/S. Rogers/C. Otis/W. Manning/L. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/D. Hamilton/T. Jenvey/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schwager/B. Cox/S. Jones/K. Will/E. Eames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. OBrien/S. Engelhard/B. Horsley/C. Atwood/C. OBrien (Cox)
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alexander/T. Lathrop/C. Molholm/H. Stoffelsma/J. Lamb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
A. Stewart/S. Tilles/J. Rudoff/S. Jensen/A. Titus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
S. Toll/M. Skibinski/G. DelRosso/P. Michael/E. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (B) |
B. Broadwater/B. Conn/T. Duryea/D. Martin/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Johnson/A. Ware/M. Stokes/J. Dupen/K. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | 1:13 PM | Mens Lt 4+ AA-F | 0 |
||
75 | 1:20 PM | Mens Novice 8+ | 1 |
||
76A | 1:27 PM | Womens Lt 2x AA-B | 3 |
||
76B | 1:34 PM | Womens Lt 2x C-E | 6 |
||
73B | 1:41 PM | Mens 4+ E-F | 7 |
||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
M. Gefter/L. Carter/D. Howat/B. Erkelens/A. Howat (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman/C. Costigan/K. Sjoblom/F. Kim (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
C. Prufer/J. Lusa/D. Hirsch/B. Kirkman/K. Lombardi (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Madson/J. Dobis/B. Turner/P. Boyd/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Cameron/R. Johnson/A. Wright/G. heffernan/U. Coxswain (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Brown/R. Liebman/I. Townsend/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Norcal Crew (J) |
D. Ehrhardt/D. Lee/W. Rumsey/E. Alderman/R. Adamson (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
77 | 1:48 PM | Womens 8+ D-F | 10 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cope/M. Maretska/D. Fairbanks/D. Holden/C. Tronquet/M. Wallace/B. Sullivan/C. Huffman/K. Carnival (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Sullivan/S. Cox/K. Roach/O. Treciokas/J. Ogliore/C. Barry/D. Leach-Scampavia/A. OReilly/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnson/K. Page/A. Klinke/N. Otterholt/N. Richards/L. Robins/C. Alkire/J. Smith/E. Lam (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rogers/B. Smith/N. Johnson/P. Pesando/J. Harder/P. Penrose/P. Nevler/G. Hull/S. Franson (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Wright/A. Dunning/A. Dupen/B. Berling/M. Ness/C. Keller/A. Killpack/E. Travers/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ladd/M. Swindley/J. Abe/J. Rogers/R. Hodel/A. Watkins/M. Laliberte/S. McKain/F. Kim (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
N. Bates/J. Chambers/L. Walker/R. Tobiga/J. Niemer/M. Armstrong/M. Eastman/K. Frederick/A. Titus (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (D) |
R. Pratt/K. Hart/G. Eshom/N. George/N. Liu/G. Young/R. Nowers/M. Philbrick/I. Pearce (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (I) |
S. Wright/J. Crawford/K. Mooney/M. Terrall/L. Inglis/S. Friend/L. Young/R. Ralston/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Norcal Crew (H) |
S. Reekie/C. Corcoran/E. Winderl/N. Miner/J. Hoover/A. Williams/J. Ehrhardt/P. Morrison/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
78 | 1:55 PM | Mixed 4+ B | 2 |
||
79 | 2:02 PM | Womens 4+ C | 9 |
||
80 | 2:02 PM | Mens Lt 4x AA-F | 0 |
||
81 | 2:20 PM | Mens 4x C | 4 |
||
82 | 2:27 PM | Mens 4+ B | 5 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/J. Crist/D. Bodmer/G. Rhoades/T. Kid (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/M. Stokes/A. Ware/A. Sarrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Tuesley/G. Narver/B. King/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/M. Liptack/C. Petculescu/S. Merritt/E. Eames (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (E) |
D. Buseck/B. Conn/B. Broadwater/T. Egami/P. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
83 | 2:34 PM | Mixed 8+ AA-A | 6 |
||
84 | 2:41 PM | Mixed 8+ D+ | 6 |
||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kiesling/C. Lombardi/E. Geismar/D. Holden/C. Tronquet/G. DelRosso/M. Skibinski/S. Toll/M. Bashaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/P. Boyd/B. Turner/J. Dobis/E. Tappon/S. Stein/L. Duncan Allen/W. Jan/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Coyne/L. Hull/T. Case/T. Olson/S. Nehring/S. Stelter/F. Sulzbacher/A. Matsen/F. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schwager/B. Cox/M. Barrows/K. Will/R. McQuin/T. Roller/P. Miele/S. Rhinevault/T. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Knutson/J. Hoyt/C. Congdon/K. Larsdotter/J. Hauser/R. Jaguzny/C. Singer/M. Robbins/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (G) |
S. Reekie/C. Corcoran/T. Duryea/D. Martin/D. Lee/E. Alderman/J. Aguirre/E. Winderl/M. Ruddell (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change