USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship

  • Hosted By: USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 21, 2002
32 1:34 PM Womens 8+ B
6
Saturday, June 21, 2003
1 8:00 AM Womens 1x B
5
2 8:07 AM Mens 2x B
6
3A 8:14 AM Womens 1x D
2
3B 8:21 AM Womens 1x E-F
4
4 8:28 AM Mens 1x C
10
5 8:35 AM Womens 2x B
8
6 8:42 AM Mens 2x D
8
7 8:49 AM Mens 1x B
10
8 8:56 AM Womens 1x C
7
    Conibear Rowing Club
C. Peterson
 
    Marin Rowing Association
D. King
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
V. Hatfield
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
T. Goodwin
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
K. Reith
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
J. Alexander
 
    Green Lake Crew
P. Jackson
 
9A 9:03 AM Mens 1x E
7
9B 9:10 AM Mens 1x F-H
9
10 9:17 AM Womens 1x AA-A
5
11 9:24 AM Mens 2x C
8
12 9:31 AM Mens 1x AA-A
15
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
K. Hassanali
0.0 (20)
    Green Lake Crew
N. Clement
1.6 (35)
    Pocock Rowing Center
M. Schwartz
0.6 (32)
    Pocock Rowing Center
W. Krause
2.0 (36)
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Christiansen
9.0 (46)
    Pocock Rowing Center
R. Meenk
4.9 (41)
    Portland Boat Club
C. Cole
1.2 (34)
    Sammamish Rowing Association
D. Voicu
4.9 (41)
    Sammamish Rowing Association
M. Biery
3.6 (39)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Hein
2.5 (37)
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
W. Kalenius
0.0 (23)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
A. Lane
4.2 (40)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
A. Karim
0.6 (32)
    Victoria City Rowing Club
L. Alexander
11.0 (48)
    James Bay Athletic Association (C)
J. Ishikawa
0.9 (33)
13 9:38 AM Womens 2x C
8
14 9:45 AM Mens 1x D
6
15 9:52 AM Womens 2x AA-A
7
16A 9:59 AM Womens Lt 1x C
4
16B 10:06 AM Womens Lt 1x D-F
6
17 10:30 AM Mixed 8+ C
7
18 10:30 AM Womens Open water 1x AA-F
0
19A 10:37 AM Womens Lt 1x AA-A
2
19B 10:44 AM Womens Lt 1x B
2
20 10:51 AM Mens 4+ C
5
21 10:58 AM Mens 4x B
2
22 11:05 AM Womens 2- D-F
10
23 11:12 AM Womens 2- B
2
24 11:19 AM Womens 4x AA-A
4
25 11:26 AM Womens Lt 4+ AA-B
3
26A 11:33 AM Mixed 4+ C
6
26B 11:40 AM Mixed 4+ D
7
26C 11:47 AM Mixed 4+ E-F
4
27 12:45 PM Mixed 2x B
12
28 12:52 PM Mens Lt 1x AA-B
10
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
B. Yau
0.0 (20)
    Green Lake Crew
M. Stanley
4.9 (41)
    James Bay Athletic Association
J. Ishikawa
0.9 (33)
    Oregon Association of Rowers
B. Shimek
0.0 (21)
    Pocock Rowing Center
R. Leet
4.9 (41)
    Pocock Rowing Center
R. Meenk
4.9 (41)
    Sammamish Rowing Association
P. Eames
0.0 (25)
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
W. Kalenius
0.0 (23)
    Victoria City Rowing Club
L. Alexander
11.0 (48)
    Salem Rowing Club (F)
H. Gail
4.9 (41)
29 12:59 PM Mens Novice Open Water 1x
2
30A 1:06 PM Mens 4x D
4
30B 1:13 PM Mens 4x E-F
4
31A 1:20 PM Mens 2- AA-A
4
31B 1:27 PM Mens 2- B
4
33A 1:41 PM Womens 4x D
3
33B 1:48 PM Womens 4x E-F
5
34 1:55 PM Mens Lt 2x AA-F
3
35 2:02 PM Mens 2- C
1
36A 2:09 PM Mens 2- D-E
2
36B 2:16 PM Mens 2- F+
2
37 2:23 PM Mixed 2x C
15
38 2:30 PM Womens Novice Open Water 1x
2
39 2:37 PM Mixed 2x AA-A
10
40 2:44 PM Womens 8+ C
11
41 2:51 PM Mens Novice 4+
2
42 2:58 PM Womens Lt 8+ AA-F
3
43 2:58 PM Mens Open Water 1x
1
44 3:05 PM Mens 8+ D-F
7
45A 3:12 PM Mixed 2x D
8
45B 3:19 PM Mixed 2x D-F
8
47 3:26 PM Womens 4+ AA-A
8
46A 4:00 PM Mens Lt 1x C-D
4
46B 4:07 PM Mens Lt 1x E-F
4
48A 4:14 PM Womens Lt 4+ C
5
48B 4:21 PM Womens Lt 4+ D-F
7
49 4:28 PM Mens 2x AA-A
8
50 4:35 PM Mens 8+ B
1
Sunday, June 22, 2003
51 9:15 AM Mens 4+ AA-A
5
52 9:22 AM Womens 4x B
10
53A 9:29 AM Womens 2x D
4
53B 9:36 AM Womens 2x E-F
6
54 9:43 AM Mens 8+ C
5
55 9:50 AM Mens Novice 1x
3
56 9:50 AM Womens Novice 1x
4
57 9:57 AM Womens 4x C
7
58A 10:04 AM Womens Novice 4+ A-B
6
58B 10:11 AM Womens Novice 4+ A-B
3
59 10:18 AM Womens Lt 4x AA-E
6
60 10:25 AM Mens 8+ AA-A
4
61A 10:32 AM Mens 2x E
6
61B 10:39 AM Mens 2x F-H
7
62 10:46 AM Womens 2- AA-A
4
63 10:53 AM Womens 2- C
2
64 11:00 AM Womens Novice 8+
4
65A 11:07 AM Mixed 4x C
7
65B 11:14 AM Mixed 4x D
4
65C 11:21 AM Mixed 4x E+
3
66A 11:28 AM Mixed 4x AA-A
3
66B 11:35 AM Mixed 4x B
3
67 11:42 AM Mixed 4+ AA-A
4
68 11:49 AM Mixed 8+ B
2
69A 11:56 AM Womens 4+ D
8
69B 12:03 PM Womens 4+ E
6
70 12:45 PM Mens 4x AA-A
3
71 12:52 PM Womens 8+ AA-A
4
72 12:59 PM Womens 4+ B
7
73A 1:06 PM Mens 4+ D
10
74 1:13 PM Mens Lt 4+ AA-F
0
75 1:20 PM Mens Novice 8+
1
76A 1:27 PM Womens Lt 2x AA-B
3
76B 1:34 PM Womens Lt 2x C-E
6
73B 1:41 PM Mens 4+ E-F
7
77 1:48 PM Womens 8+ D-F
10
78 1:55 PM Mixed 4+ B
2
79 2:02 PM Womens 4+ C
9
80 2:02 PM Mens Lt 4x AA-F
0
81 2:20 PM Mens 4x C
4
82 2:27 PM Mens 4+ B
5
83 2:34 PM Mixed 8+ AA-A
6
84 2:41 PM Mixed 8+ D+
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change