USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship

  • Hosted By: USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 21, 2002
32 1:34 PM Womens 8+ B
6
Saturday, June 21, 2003
1 8:00 AM Womens 1x B
5
2 8:07 AM Mens 2x B
6
3A 8:14 AM Womens 1x D
2
3B 8:21 AM Womens 1x E-F
4
4 8:28 AM Mens 1x C
10
5 8:35 AM Womens 2x B
8
6 8:42 AM Mens 2x D
8
7 8:49 AM Mens 1x B
10
8 8:56 AM Womens 1x C
7
9A 9:03 AM Mens 1x E
7
9B 9:10 AM Mens 1x F-H
9
10 9:17 AM Womens 1x AA-A
5
11 9:24 AM Mens 2x C
8
12 9:31 AM Mens 1x AA-A
15
13 9:38 AM Womens 2x C
8
14 9:45 AM Mens 1x D
6
15 9:52 AM Womens 2x AA-A
7
16A 9:59 AM Womens Lt 1x C
4
16B 10:06 AM Womens Lt 1x D-F
6
17 10:30 AM Mixed 8+ C
7
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
B. Evans/K. Laura/B. Turner/J. Dobis/C. Hoffer/W. Manning/E. Tappon/W. Jan/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/D. Biles/D. Bodmer/J. Crist/S. Butler/H. Odell/J. Jacobson/J. Burks/T. Kid (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Drischell/A. Jones/G. Pratt/T. Hubert/J. Sullivan/S. Cox/K. Roach/O. Treciokas/T. Boedecker (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Aguirre/C. Corcoran/T. Duryea/B. Broadwater/D. Buseck/D. Martin/S. Reekie/E. Winderl/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/M. Liptack/S. Isaac/S. Merritt/S. Gorman/N. Dalston-Johnson/H. Yuse/N. Myers/E. Eames (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Tilles/T. Wood/B. Dillard/E. Hamann/L. Jackson/K. Aserlind/S. Parkman/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
S. Kiesling/D. Hirsch/R. Iverson/J. Lusa/P. Ruiz/C. Lombardi/E. Geismar/K. Latham/B. Hoffman (Cox)
 
18 10:30 AM Womens Open water 1x AA-F
0
19A 10:37 AM Womens Lt 1x AA-A
2
19B 10:44 AM Womens Lt 1x B
2
20 10:51 AM Mens 4+ C
5
21 10:58 AM Mens 4x B
2
22 11:05 AM Womens 2- D-F
10
    Conibear Rowing Club
G. Eshom/R. Nowers
20.8 (58)
    Conibear Rowing Club
R. Pratt/P. Sparling
14.6 (53)
    Everett Rowing Association
M. Stewart/W. Simon
12.4 (51)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
A. Klinke/N. Otterholt
16.9 (55)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
B. Smith/C. Marshall
43.7 (72)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
N. Richards/L. Robins
12.4 (51)
    Marin Rowing Association
E. Travers/A. Dupen
28.0 (63)
    Montlake Rowing Club
S. Ladd/S. McKain
22.1 (59)
    Portland Boat Club
A. Echeverria/M. McCormick
18.2 (56)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
T. Smith/D. Jackson
12.4 (51)
23 11:12 AM Womens 2- B
2
24 11:19 AM Womens 4x AA-A
4
25 11:26 AM Womens Lt 4+ AA-B
3
26A 11:33 AM Mixed 4+ C
6
26B 11:40 AM Mixed 4+ D
7
26C 11:47 AM Mixed 4+ E-F
4
27 12:45 PM Mixed 2x B
12
28 12:52 PM Mens Lt 1x AA-B
10
29 12:59 PM Mens Novice Open Water 1x
2
30A 1:06 PM Mens 4x D
4
30B 1:13 PM Mens 4x E-F
4
31A 1:20 PM Mens 2- AA-A
4
31B 1:27 PM Mens 2- B
4
33A 1:41 PM Womens 4x D
3
33B 1:48 PM Womens 4x E-F
5
34 1:55 PM Mens Lt 2x AA-F
3
35 2:02 PM Mens 2- C
1
36A 2:09 PM Mens 2- D-E
2
36B 2:16 PM Mens 2- F+
2
37 2:23 PM Mixed 2x C
15
38 2:30 PM Womens Novice Open Water 1x
2
39 2:37 PM Mixed 2x AA-A
10
40 2:44 PM Womens 8+ C
11
41 2:51 PM Mens Novice 4+
2
42 2:58 PM Womens Lt 8+ AA-F
3
43 2:58 PM Mens Open Water 1x
1
44 3:05 PM Mens 8+ D-F
7
45A 3:12 PM Mixed 2x D
8
45B 3:19 PM Mixed 2x D-F
8
47 3:26 PM Womens 4+ AA-A
8
46A 4:00 PM Mens Lt 1x C-D
4
46B 4:07 PM Mens Lt 1x E-F
4
48A 4:14 PM Womens Lt 4+ C
5
48B 4:21 PM Womens Lt 4+ D-F
7
49 4:28 PM Mens 2x AA-A
8
50 4:35 PM Mens 8+ B
1
Sunday, June 22, 2003
51 9:15 AM Mens 4+ AA-A
5
52 9:22 AM Womens 4x B
10
53A 9:29 AM Womens 2x D
4
53B 9:36 AM Womens 2x E-F
6
54 9:43 AM Mens 8+ C
5
55 9:50 AM Mens Novice 1x
3
56 9:50 AM Womens Novice 1x
4
57 9:57 AM Womens 4x C
7
58A 10:04 AM Womens Novice 4+ A-B
6
58B 10:11 AM Womens Novice 4+ A-B
3
59 10:18 AM Womens Lt 4x AA-E
6
60 10:25 AM Mens 8+ AA-A
4
61A 10:32 AM Mens 2x E
6
61B 10:39 AM Mens 2x F-H
7
62 10:46 AM Womens 2- AA-A
4
63 10:53 AM Womens 2- C
2
64 11:00 AM Womens Novice 8+
4
65A 11:07 AM Mixed 4x C
7
65B 11:14 AM Mixed 4x D
4
65C 11:21 AM Mixed 4x E+
3
66A 11:28 AM Mixed 4x AA-A
3
66B 11:35 AM Mixed 4x B
3
67 11:42 AM Mixed 4+ AA-A
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Seal/S. Butler/J. Jacobson/T. Kid (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Selder/M. McMullen/A. Ettel/L. Mittendorf/N. Nelson (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Aguirre/T. Egami/L. Foster/D. Buseck/R. Adamson (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Pearson/C. Keogh/H. Gould/J. McEwen/D. Ellis (Cox)
0.5 (32)
68 11:49 AM Mixed 8+ B
2
69A 11:56 AM Womens 4+ D
8
69B 12:03 PM Womens 4+ E
6
70 12:45 PM Mens 4x AA-A
3
71 12:52 PM Womens 8+ AA-A
4
72 12:59 PM Womens 4+ B
7
73A 1:06 PM Mens 4+ D
10
74 1:13 PM Mens Lt 4+ AA-F
0
75 1:20 PM Mens Novice 8+
1
76A 1:27 PM Womens Lt 2x AA-B
3
76B 1:34 PM Womens Lt 2x C-E
6
73B 1:41 PM Mens 4+ E-F
7
77 1:48 PM Womens 8+ D-F
10
78 1:55 PM Mixed 4+ B
2
79 2:02 PM Womens 4+ C
9
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
B. Evans/S. Stein/E. Tappon/A. Moyers/L. Williams (Cox)
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Kureluk/G. Irvine/T. Gambrel/L. Dyde/C. Emery (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Burks/H. Odell/M. Stewart/W. Simon/T. Kid (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Sillman/S. Heurion/J. Papesh/L. Roberts/D. Skoog (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Hart/S. Grossman/L. Arellano/B. Merrell/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Palman/D. Cornitius/J. Hoyenga/C. Baertlein/S. Grose (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Reid/P. Warman/C. Crosby/S. Gulick/M. Wong (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/L. Jackson/K. Aserlind/S. Parkman/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Miele/S. Rhinevault/M. Barrows/T. Roller/E. Eames (Cox)
 
80 2:02 PM Mens Lt 4x AA-F
0
81 2:20 PM Mens 4x C
4
82 2:27 PM Mens 4+ B
5
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/J. Crist/D. Bodmer/G. Rhoades/T. Kid (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/M. Stokes/A. Ware/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Tuesley/G. Narver/B. King/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/M. Liptack/C. Petculescu/S. Merritt/E. Eames (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (E)
D. Buseck/B. Conn/B. Broadwater/T. Egami/P. Morrison (Cox)
 
83 2:34 PM Mixed 8+ AA-A
6
84 2:41 PM Mixed 8+ D+
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change