USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship

  • Hosted By: USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 21, 2002
32 1:34 PM Womens 8+ B
6
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Clark/K. Hart/B. Hunter/K. Skanderup/C. Peterson/K. Bolstad/S. Thompson/I. Baker/I. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Smith/K. Speers/A. Ettel/A. Wunderlin/L. Horton/M. Liston/A. Berner-Hays/L. Mittendorf/C. Wade (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Pelmas/K. Boyd/A. Dupen/J. Kellman/S. Grossman/E. Thoron/B. Merrell/E. Hart/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Baker/R. Thompson/S. Daniell/C. Johnston/C. Palman/D. Cornitius/J. Hoyenga/S. Keller/S. Grose (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Kline/J. Akers/D. Zook/C. Barham/E. Pittner/S. Gulick/C. Crosby/P. Warman/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Oppenheimer/K. Robinette/E. Simeon/B. Wahlstrom/L. Walker/R. Tobiga/D. Versteeg/M. Armstrong/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
Saturday, June 21, 2003
1 8:00 AM Womens 1x B
5
2 8:07 AM Mens 2x B
6
3A 8:14 AM Womens 1x D
2
3B 8:21 AM Womens 1x E-F
4
4 8:28 AM Mens 1x C
10
5 8:35 AM Womens 2x B
8
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
M. Kureluk/L. Dyde
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
C. Emery/T. Gambrel
 
    Gorge Rowing Club
T. Taylor/S. Geer
 
    Lake Union Crew
L. Mittendorf/T. Smith
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
V. Hatfield/S. Parkman
 
    Portland Rowing Club
E. Hamann/B. Kronick
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club
J. Reid/S. Sobat
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club
G. Wilson/H. Welch
 
6 8:42 AM Mens 2x D
8
7 8:49 AM Mens 1x B
10
8 8:56 AM Womens 1x C
7
9A 9:03 AM Mens 1x E
7
9B 9:10 AM Mens 1x F-H
9
10 9:17 AM Womens 1x AA-A
5
    Anchorage Rowing Association
M. Hall
1.2 (34)
    Lake Union Crew
M. Liston
0.0 (28)
    Lake Union Crew
M. Havey
0.0 (22)
    Portland Boat Club
C. Molloseau
0.2 (30)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Howat
0.4 (31)
11 9:24 AM Mens 2x C
8
12 9:31 AM Mens 1x AA-A
15
13 9:38 AM Womens 2x C
8
14 9:45 AM Mens 1x D
6
15 9:52 AM Womens 2x AA-A
7
    Gorge Rowing Club
C. Dibert/M. Sanders
1.1 (34)
    Green Lake Crew
H. Dietrich/D. Williamson
0.0 (24)
    Lake Union Crew
M. Liston/M. Barney
0.1 (29)
    Lake Union Crew
K. Speers/M. Pearlstein
0.8 (33)
    Portland Boat Club
C. Molloseau/J. Williams
0.8 (33)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
L. Benning/M. Moulds
0.5 (32)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
K. Klinger/S. Tucker
0.1 (29)
16A 9:59 AM Womens Lt 1x C
4
16B 10:06 AM Womens Lt 1x D-F
6
17 10:30 AM Mixed 8+ C
7
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
B. Evans/K. Laura/B. Turner/J. Dobis/C. Hoffer/W. Manning/E. Tappon/W. Jan/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/D. Biles/D. Bodmer/J. Crist/S. Butler/H. Odell/J. Jacobson/J. Burks/T. Kid (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Drischell/A. Jones/G. Pratt/T. Hubert/J. Sullivan/S. Cox/K. Roach/O. Treciokas/T. Boedecker (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Aguirre/C. Corcoran/T. Duryea/B. Broadwater/D. Buseck/D. Martin/S. Reekie/E. Winderl/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/M. Liptack/S. Isaac/S. Merritt/S. Gorman/N. Dalston-Johnson/H. Yuse/N. Myers/E. Eames (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Tilles/T. Wood/B. Dillard/E. Hamann/L. Jackson/K. Aserlind/S. Parkman/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
S. Kiesling/D. Hirsch/R. Iverson/J. Lusa/P. Ruiz/C. Lombardi/E. Geismar/K. Latham/B. Hoffman (Cox)
 
18 10:30 AM Womens Open water 1x AA-F
0
19A 10:37 AM Womens Lt 1x AA-A
2
    Lake Union Crew
M. Pearlstein
0.4 (31)
    Pocock Rowing Center
E. Corman
0.0 (26)
19B 10:44 AM Womens Lt 1x B
2
20 10:51 AM Mens 4+ C
5
21 10:58 AM Mens 4x B
2
22 11:05 AM Womens 2- D-F
10
23 11:12 AM Womens 2- B
2
24 11:19 AM Womens 4x AA-A
4
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ettel/M. Liston/M. Barney/A. Berner-Hays
0.3 (31)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Gray/M. Berry/J. Lowe/P. Warman
0.7 (33)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Sobat/J. Reid/K. Klinger/J. McEwen
1.3 (35)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
D. Zook/L. Jenkins/C. Barham/J. Olup
0.3 (31)
25 11:26 AM Womens Lt 4+ AA-B
3
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Smith/J. Raney/L. Horton/K. Sternberg/N. Nelson (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Kline/E. Fischer/J. Reid/E. Corman/T. Ultican (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
E. Casey/E. Pittner/J. Akers/C. Crosby/T. Ultican (Cox)
3.7 (40)
26A 11:33 AM Mixed 4+ C
6
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
C. Otis/C. Hoffer/B. Evans/M. Marvin/L. Williams (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Selder/H. Kwong/J. Ogliore/A. OReilly/T. Burnham (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Hoover/T. Egami/L. Foster/D. Lee/R. Adamson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Horton/E. Offchiss/C. Palman/C. Baertlein/S. Grose (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/D. Uvelli/H. Yuse/N. Dalston-Johnson/E. Eames (Cox)
 
    Stumptown Rowing Inc. (A)
B. Griswold/J. Meyerhoff/J. Niemer/D. Perkinson/M. Lundburg (Cox)
 
26B 11:40 AM Mixed 4+ D
7
26C 11:47 AM Mixed 4+ E-F
4
27 12:45 PM Mixed 2x B
12
28 12:52 PM Mens Lt 1x AA-B
10
29 12:59 PM Mens Novice Open Water 1x
2
30A 1:06 PM Mens 4x D
4
30B 1:13 PM Mens 4x E-F
4
31A 1:20 PM Mens 2- AA-A
4
    Lake Union Crew
J. Daniels/S. Kong
0.3 (31)
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Planke/W. Krause
0.5 (32)
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Veatch/J. Huges
0.0 (24)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Pearson/C. Keogh
0.3 (31)
31B 1:27 PM Mens 2- B
4
33A 1:41 PM Womens 4x D
3
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
G. Eshom/N. George/R. Nowers/M. Philbrick
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Morris/E. West/L. Porteus/K. Crawley
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Smith/J. Sullivan/J. Ogliore/C. Barry
 
33B 1:48 PM Womens 4x E-F
5
34 1:55 PM Mens Lt 2x AA-F
3
35 2:02 PM Mens 2- C
1
36A 2:09 PM Mens 2- D-E
2
36B 2:16 PM Mens 2- F+
2
37 2:23 PM Mixed 2x C
15
38 2:30 PM Womens Novice Open Water 1x
2
39 2:37 PM Mixed 2x AA-A
10
    Lake Union Crew
J. Cheung-Seekit/M. Havey
0.0 (23)
    Lake Union Crew
K. Selder/L. Mittendorf
0.8 (33)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Williams/J. Benz
3.7 (40)
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. McCleery/W. Arnold
0.3 (31)
    Portland Boat Club
C. Molloseau/T. Green
0.8 (33)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
O. Kaddatz/M. Moulds
0.3 (31)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
R. Aguayo/M. Jackson
0.8 (33)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
K. Klinger/A. Karim
0.3 (31)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
A. Lane/S. Tucker
0.8 (33)
    Lake Union Crew
T. Hubert/M. Liston
0.8 (33)
40 2:44 PM Womens 8+ C
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Cochran/C. Lombardi/P. Ruiz/K. Latham/E. Geismar/M. Wallace/K. Wennlund/C. Huffman/K. Carnival (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. Pratt/P. Sparling/B. Hunter/K. Skanderup/C. Peterson/K. Bolstad/G. Young/I. Baker/I. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Linse/S. Stein/B. Evans/M. Marvin/E. Tappon/W. Jan/A. Moyers/L. Duncan Allen/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Beuker/T. Taylor/J. Pletz/A. Scanlan/S. Geer/L. Ramsay/D. Morris/K. Crawley/T. Scott (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Roach/S. Cox/D. Leach-Scampavia/A. OReilly/M. Sillman/S. Heurion/J. Papesh/L. Roberts/T. Boedecker (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
N. Richards/J. Smith/A. Klinke/P. Pesando/P. Nevler/P. Penrose/J. Harder/C. Rose/E. Lam (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Wright/S. Pelmas/S. Grossman/J. Kellman/B. Merrell/E. Hart/M. Ness/L. Arellano/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
R. Hodel/J. Rogers/S. Nehring/J. Abe/F. Sulzbacher/A. Watkins/T. Glick/S. McKain/F. Kim (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Aguirre/C. Corcoran/S. Reekie/E. Winderl/L. Foster/N. Miner/J. Hoover/A. Williams/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Gorman/N. Dalston-Johnson/J. Daniels/T. Stevens/J. Millar/N. Neyland/H. Yuse/N. Myers/E. Eames (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/L. Jackson/K. Aserlind/M. Wyzga/M. McCormick/S. Parkman/L. Jensen/K. Walkly/R. Warner (Cox)
 
41 2:51 PM Mens Novice 4+
2
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Cheung/J. Hellriegel/D. Beyer/A. Leonard/H. Alhadeff (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Jannetty/B. Stewart/J. Hoyt/R. Jaguzny/C. OBrien (Cox)
 
42 2:58 PM Womens Lt 8+ AA-F
3
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Smith/K. Sternberg/L. Horton/J. Raney/D. DeLappe/M. Pearlstein/G. Kogut/E. Roth/N. Nelson (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnson/K. Page/C. Alkire/N. Otterholt/K. Rogers/L. Robins/N. Johnson/C. Marshall/S. Franson (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Kline/E. Corman/J. Reid/E. Fischer/E. Pittner/J. Akers/C. Crosby/E. Casey/H. Gregory (Cox)
1.3 (35)
43 2:58 PM Mens Open Water 1x
1
44 3:05 PM Mens 8+ D-F
7
45A 3:12 PM Mixed 2x D
8
45B 3:19 PM Mixed 2x D-F
8
47 3:26 PM Womens 4+ AA-A
8
    Green Lake Crew (A)
D. Williamson/H. Dietrich/B. Foxley/J. Verdugo/U. Coxswain (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Berner-Hays/M. Liston/T. Conrad/M. Barney/C. Wade (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Pelmas/E. Thoron/J. Kellman/K. Boyd/A. Sarrett (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Gray/J. McCleery/M. Berry/J. Lowe/T. Ultican (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
E. Simeon/B. Wahlstrom/S. Craig/K. Robinette/A. Titus (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
H. Gould/S. Tucker/K. Klinger/J. McEwen/D. Ellis (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Gibson/S. Cottrell/A. Clancy/M. Redmond/D. Skoog (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Quesada/C. Barham/J. Woodruff/D. Zook/M. Wong (Cox)
0.2 (30)
46A 4:00 PM Mens Lt 1x C-D
4
46B 4:07 PM Mens Lt 1x E-F
4
48A 4:14 PM Womens Lt 4+ C
5
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Wennlund/B. Smith/J. Oursler/J. Wallis/R. Ralston (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Horton/J. Raney/G. Kogut/K. Sternberg/N. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnson/K. Page/K. Rogers/N. Otterholt/S. Franson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Aguirre/C. Corcoran/E. Winderl/P. Morrison/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Reid/K. Sommer/C. Crosby/S. Gulick/H. Gregory (Cox)
 
48B 4:21 PM Womens Lt 4+ D-F
7
49 4:28 PM Mens 2x AA-A
8
50 4:35 PM Mens 8+ B
1
Sunday, June 22, 2003
51 9:15 AM Mens 4+ AA-A
5
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Pratt/A. Jones/D. Drischell/H. Kwong/C. Wade (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Planke/W. Krause/J. Veatch/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Pearson/C. Keogh/S. Litherland/O. Kaddatz/R. McDaniel (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Selder/T. Hubert/J. Daniels/M. McMullen/T. Burnham (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Tonelli/N. Conrad/P. Galin/C. Wade/D. Skoog (Cox)
0.3 (31)
52 9:22 AM Womens 4x B
10
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
K. Hart/K. Skanderup/S. Thompson/S. Clark
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Kureluk/L. Dyde/C. Emery/T. Gambrel
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Beuker/A. Scanlan/L. Ramsay/J. Pletz
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Jackson/B. Foxley/J. Verdugo/S. Vega
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Kline/D. Zook/K. Sommer/P. Warman
 
    Portland Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/B. Kronick/K. Robinette/L. Dickinson
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Berner-Hays/M. Liston/A. Wunderlin/L. Mittendorf
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
V. Hatfield/T. Goodwin/S. Parkman/L. Jackson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Sternberg/K. Speers/T. Smith/M. Pearlstein
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Klecan/C. Lombardi/P. Ruiz/J. Oursler
 
53A 9:29 AM Womens 2x D
4
    Gorge Rowing Club
E. West/K. Crawley
 
    Lake Union Crew
A. OReilly/C. Barry
 
    Lake Union Crew
J. Ogliore/C. Nagy
 
    Nicomekl Rowing Club
H. Healey/L. Cheyne
 
53B 9:36 AM Womens 2x E-F
6
54 9:43 AM Mens 8+ C
5
55 9:50 AM Mens Novice 1x
3
56 9:50 AM Womens Novice 1x
4
57 9:57 AM Womens 4x C
7
58A 10:04 AM Womens Novice 4+ A-B
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
P. Smith/J. Wallis/H. Hyden/J. Sage/R. Ralston (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Gibson/S. Cottrell/J. Crouch/A. Sturman/H. Guiao (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    Stumptown Rowing Inc. (A)
J. Niemer/D. Perkinson/D. Versteeg/K. Munday/M. Lundburg (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
K. Koepke/C. Curtis/S. Graham/L. Hegrenes/A. Mori (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Lake Union Crew (C)
A. Heyhoe-Griffith/S. Peterson/A. Thompkins/E. Whitmire/E. Schulze (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Lake Union Crew (D)
H. Alhadeff/J. Dahlstrom/D. OConnor/S. Morrison/A. Leonard (Cox)
1.4 (35)
58B 10:11 AM Womens Novice 4+ A-B
3
59 10:18 AM Womens Lt 4x AA-E
6
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/K. Sebastian/R. Hackett/C. Buchanan
9.7 (49)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Sternberg/L. Horton/T. Smith/M. Pearlstein
3.4 (40)
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
J. Rogers/A. Matsen/S. Ladd/S. Stelter
19.2 (58)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Corman/K. Sommer/E. Pittner/D. Kline
1.3 (35)
    Portland Boat Club (A)
L. Jensen/S. Keller/A. Echeverria/M. McCormick
12.5 (52)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Congdon/D. Jackson/C. Singer/C. OBrien
12.5 (52)
60 10:25 AM Mens 8+ AA-A
4
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Jones/G. Pratt/H. Kwong/K. Selder/T. Hubert/D. Drischell/M. McMullen/J. Daniels/T. Burnham (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Planke/W. Krause/J. Veatch/G. Narver/B. Tuesley/B. King/R. Leet/C. Hoffman/T. Ultican (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Lane/R. Aguayo/O. Kaddatz/T. Tadsen/A. Karim/S. Litherland/C. Keogh/J. Pearson/D. Ellis (Cox)
1.0 (34)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
J. Cheung-Seekit/M. Tonelli/N. Conrad/R. Anderson/S. Kong/P. Galin/C. Wade/J. Forssen/D. Skoog (Cox)
0.2 (30)
61A 10:32 AM Mens 2x E
6
61B 10:39 AM Mens 2x F-H
7
62 10:46 AM Womens 2- AA-A
4
63 10:53 AM Womens 2- C
2
64 11:00 AM Womens Novice 8+
4
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
P. Smith/J. Wallis/H. Hyden/K. Latham/L. Young/J. Sage/K. Wennlund/B. Smith/B. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/K. Wegner/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/L. Duncan Allen/E. Bennett/M. Clemens/S. Poole/L. Williams (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Graham/L. Hegrenes/J. Dahlstrom/A. Nathe/M. Swanson/S. Morrison/H. Alhadeff/D. McClure/A. Mori (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
S. Peterson/K. Koepke/E. Whitmire/A. Heyhoe-Griffith/K. Clancy/D. Ryning/C. Curtis/A. Thompkins/E. Schulze (Cox)
 
65A 11:07 AM Mixed 4x C
7
65B 11:14 AM Mixed 4x D
4
65C 11:21 AM Mixed 4x E+
3
66A 11:28 AM Mixed 4x AA-A
3
66B 11:35 AM Mixed 4x B
3
67 11:42 AM Mixed 4+ AA-A
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Seal/S. Butler/J. Jacobson/T. Kid (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Selder/M. McMullen/A. Ettel/L. Mittendorf/N. Nelson (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Aguirre/T. Egami/L. Foster/D. Buseck/R. Adamson (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Pearson/C. Keogh/H. Gould/J. McEwen/D. Ellis (Cox)
0.5 (32)
68 11:49 AM Mixed 8+ B
2
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Pratt/A. Jones/D. Drischell/H. Kwong/A. Berner-Hays/A. Wunderlin/T. Smith/K. Speers/T. Burnham (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Barham/D. Zook/C. Crosby/S. Gulick/B. Tuesley/G. Narver/B. King/C. Hoffman/M. Wong (Cox)
 
69A 11:56 AM Womens 4+ D
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/D. Holden/D. Fairbanks/C. Huffman/K. Carnival (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
G. Eshom/N. Liu/R. Nowers/M. Philbrick/I. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/L. Bogard/M. Clemens/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Sullivan/S. Cox/K. Roach/O. Treciokas/T. Boedecker (Cox)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
S. Nehring/J. Abe/F. Sulzbacher/S. McKain/F. Kim (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Reekie/C. Corcoran/J. Hoover/N. Miner/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Gorman/N. Dalston-Johnson/J. Millar/N. Neyland/E. Eames (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
J. Ogliore/C. Barry/D. Leach-Scampavia/A. OReilly/C. Wade (Cox)
 
69B 12:03 PM Womens 4+ E
6
70 12:45 PM Mens 4x AA-A
3
71 12:52 PM Womens 8+ AA-A
4
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Gibson/S. Cottrell/A. Clancy/M. Redmond/A. Sturman/J. Crouch/H. Dreiling/T. Conrad/D. Skoog (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Berry/T. Gray/C. Quesada/J. Lowe/J. Woodruff/E. Casey/J. Reid/E. Corman/T. Ultican (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. Benning/S. Tucker/H. Gould/J. McEwen/C. Mazerolle/J. Reid/M. Moulds/K. Klinger/D. Ellis (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
J. Olup/E. Fischer/D. Zook/L. Jenkins/K. Sommer/S. Gulick/C. Crosby/P. Warman/M. Wong (Cox)
2.0 (37)
72 12:59 PM Womens 4+ B
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Geismar/C. Lombardi/P. Ruiz/K. Latham/B. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
S. Clark/B. Hunter/K. Bolstad/S. Thompson/I. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ettel/A. Wunderlin/A. Berner-Hays/L. Mittendorf/C. Wade (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Baker/R. Thompson/S. Daniell/C. Johnston/S. Grose (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Kline/C. Barham/E. Pittner/J. Akers/H. Gregory (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Yuse/T. Stevens/J. Daniels/N. Myers/E. Eames (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Oppenheimer/K. Robinette/E. Simeon/B. Wahlstrom/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
73A 1:06 PM Mens 4+ D
10
74 1:13 PM Mens Lt 4+ AA-F
0
75 1:20 PM Mens Novice 8+
1
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Pratt/S. Morrison/J. Hellriegel/P. Galin/M. Tonelli/A. Leonard/D. Beyer/M. Cheung/S. Graham (Cox)
 
76A 1:27 PM Womens Lt 2x AA-B
3
76B 1:34 PM Womens Lt 2x C-E
6
    Green Lake Crew
S. Duncan/K. Sebastian
11.4 (50)
    Green Lake Crew
R. Hackett/C. Buchanan
9.5 (48)
    Lake Union Crew
L. Horton/J. Raney
5.5 (43)
    Portland Boat Club
L. Jensen/A. Echeverria
11.4 (50)
    Portland Boat Club
S. Keller/M. McCormick
15.7 (54)
    Vancouver Rowing Club
C. Congdon/C. Singer
16.9 (55)
73B 1:41 PM Mens 4+ E-F
7
77 1:48 PM Womens 8+ D-F
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/M. Maretska/D. Fairbanks/D. Holden/C. Tronquet/M. Wallace/B. Sullivan/C. Huffman/K. Carnival (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Sullivan/S. Cox/K. Roach/O. Treciokas/J. Ogliore/C. Barry/D. Leach-Scampavia/A. OReilly/T. Boedecker (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnson/K. Page/A. Klinke/N. Otterholt/N. Richards/L. Robins/C. Alkire/J. Smith/E. Lam (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Rogers/B. Smith/N. Johnson/P. Pesando/J. Harder/P. Penrose/P. Nevler/G. Hull/S. Franson (Cox)
24.5 (62)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Wright/A. Dunning/A. Dupen/B. Berling/M. Ness/C. Keller/A. Killpack/E. Travers/A. Sarrett (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
S. Ladd/M. Swindley/J. Abe/J. Rogers/R. Hodel/A. Watkins/M. Laliberte/S. McKain/F. Kim (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
N. Bates/J. Chambers/L. Walker/R. Tobiga/J. Niemer/M. Armstrong/M. Eastman/K. Frederick/A. Titus (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Conibear Rowing Club (D)
R. Pratt/K. Hart/G. Eshom/N. George/N. Liu/G. Young/R. Nowers/M. Philbrick/I. Pearce (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Ashland Rowing Club (I)
S. Wright/J. Crawford/K. Mooney/M. Terrall/L. Inglis/S. Friend/L. Young/R. Ralston/B. Hoffman (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Norcal Crew (H)
S. Reekie/C. Corcoran/E. Winderl/N. Miner/J. Hoover/A. Williams/J. Ehrhardt/P. Morrison/M. Ruddell (Cox)
13.5 (53)
78 1:55 PM Mixed 4+ B
2
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ettel/A. Jones/D. Drischell/A. Wunderlin/N. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Liptack/D. Uvelli/J. Daniels/T. Stevens/E. Eames (Cox)
 
79 2:02 PM Womens 4+ C
9
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
B. Evans/S. Stein/E. Tappon/A. Moyers/L. Williams (Cox)
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Kureluk/G. Irvine/T. Gambrel/L. Dyde/C. Emery (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Burks/H. Odell/M. Stewart/W. Simon/T. Kid (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Sillman/S. Heurion/J. Papesh/L. Roberts/D. Skoog (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Hart/S. Grossman/L. Arellano/B. Merrell/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Palman/D. Cornitius/J. Hoyenga/C. Baertlein/S. Grose (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Reid/P. Warman/C. Crosby/S. Gulick/M. Wong (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/L. Jackson/K. Aserlind/S. Parkman/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Miele/S. Rhinevault/M. Barrows/T. Roller/E. Eames (Cox)
 
80 2:02 PM Mens Lt 4x AA-F
0
81 2:20 PM Mens 4x C
4
82 2:27 PM Mens 4+ B
5
83 2:34 PM Mixed 8+ AA-A
6
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Verdugo/D. Williamson/B. Cameron/R. Johnson/H. Dietrich/B. Foxley/A. Wright/G. heffernan/U. Coxswain (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Pratt/H. Kwong/D. Drischell/M. McMullen/T. Conrad/M. Barney/D. DeLappe/K. Speers/T. Burnham (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Veatch/J. Huges/W. Krause/J. Planke/D. Zook/C. Quesada/J. Olup/J. Woodruff/H. Gregory (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Pearson/C. Keogh/S. Litherland/O. Kaddatz/H. Gould/K. Klinger/S. Tucker/J. McEwen/D. Ellis (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
J. Cheung-Seekit/R. Anderson/S. Kong/J. Forssen/O. Treciokas/G. Smith/E. Roth/D. Leach-Scampavia/C. Wade (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Lake Union Crew (C)
M. Tonelli/J. Hellriegel/S. Bouckaert/J. Dahlstrom/D. OConnor/S. Morrison/D. Beyer/A. Leonard/H. Alhadeff (Cox)
1.3 (35)
84 2:41 PM Mixed 8+ D+
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change