Saturday, October 8, 2005 |
1A |
10:00 AM
|
|
Mens Rec 1x
|
|
5 |
1B |
10:00 AM
|
|
Womens Rec 1x
|
|
1 |
2A |
10:15 AM
|
|
Mens Veteran 1x (60-69)
|
|
19 |
2B |
10:15 AM
|
|
Mens Vetern 1x (70+)
|
|
5 |
3A |
10:30 AM
|
|
Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
|
|
11 |
3B |
10:30 AM
|
|
Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
|
|
18 |
3C |
10:30 AM
|
|
Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
|
|
32 |
4A |
10:45 AM
|
|
Womens Open 1x
|
|
9 |
4B |
10:45 AM
|
|
Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
|
|
10 |
4C |
10:45 AM
|
|
Womens Masters 1x (40-59)
|
|
20 |
4D |
10:45 AM
|
|
Womens Masters 1x (60-69)
|
|
5 |
4E |
10:45 AM
|
|
Womens Masters 1x (70+)
|
|
0 |
5A |
11:00 AM
|
|
Mens Open 2-
|
|
4 |
5B |
11:00 AM
|
|
Mens Masters 2-
|
|
4 |
5C |
11:00 AM
|
|
Womens Open 2-
|
|
6 |
5D |
11:00 AM
|
|
Womens Masters 2-
|
|
0 |
6A |
11:15 AM
|
|
Womens Open 4+ (Division 1)
|
|
9 |
6B |
11:15 AM
|
|
Womens Open 4+ (non-Division 1)
|
|
14 |
6C |
11:15 AM
|
|
Womens Novice 4+ (College)
|
|
6 |
6D |
11:15 AM
|
|
Womens Novice 4+ (Club)
|
|
2 |
6E |
11:15 AM
|
|
Womens Novice 4+ (High School)
|
|
13 |
7A |
11:30 AM
|
|
Mens Ltwt 8+
|
|
3 |
7B |
11:30 AM
|
|
Mens High School 8+
|
|
23 |
8A |
11:45 AM
|
|
Mens Open 1x
|
|
13 |
8B |
11:45 AM
|
|
Mens Ltwt Open 1x
|
|
3 |
8C |
11:45 AM
|
|
Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
|
|
5 |
8D |
11:45 AM
|
|
Womens Ltwt Open 1x
|
|
2 |
8E |
11:45 AM
|
|
Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
|
|
6 |
9A |
12:00 PM
|
|
Womens Ltwt 4+
|
|
3 |
9B |
12:00 PM
|
|
Womens High School 4+
|
|
19 |
9C |
12:00 PM
|
|
Womens Masters 4+
|
|
17 |
10A |
12:15 PM
|
|
Mens High School 1x
|
|
5 |
10B |
12:15 PM
|
|
Mens Novice 1x (all categories)
|
|
4 |
10C |
12:15 PM
|
|
Womens High School 1x
|
|
5 |
|
|
Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
|
N. Weisenburger
|
|
|
|
|
Union Boat Club (..)
|
L. Gordon
|
|
|
|
|
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
|
S. Roche
|
|
|
|
|
New Canaan High School Crew (A)
|
T. Letzer
|
|
|
|
|
Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
|
L. Barnett
|
|
|
10D |
12:15 PM
|
|
Womens Novice 1x (all categories)
|
|
5 |
11A |
12:30 PM
|
|
Mens Open 8+ (IRA)
|
|
9 |
11B |
12:30 PM
|
|
Mens Open 8+ (non-IRA)
|
|
10 |
11C |
12:30 PM
|
|
Mens Masters 8+
|
|
8 |
12A |
2:00 PM
|
|
Men & Womens High School 8x+ (octuple)
|
|
4 |
12B |
2:00 PM
|
|
Womens 8+ Division 1
|
|
11 |
12C |
2:00 PM
|
|
Womens 8+ Non-Division 1
|
|
9 |
12D |
2:00 PM
|
|
Womens Masters 8+
|
|
16 |
13A |
2:15 PM
|
|
Mens Open 2x
|
|
7 |
13B |
2:15 PM
|
|
Mens Masters 2x
|
|
16 |
13C |
2:15 PM
|
|
Womens Open 2x
|
|
5 |
13D |
2:15 PM
|
|
Womens Masters 2x
|
|
14 |
13E |
2:15 PM
|
|
Mixed Open 2x
|
|
2 |
13F |
2:15 PM
|
|
Mixed Masters 2x
|
|
7 |
14 |
2:30 PM
|
|
Womens High School 8+
|
|
17 |
15A |
2:45 PM
|
|
Mens High School 4+
|
|
12 |
15B |
2:45 PM
|
|
Mens Novice 4+ (College)
|
|
3 |
15C |
2:45 PM
|
|
Mens Novice 4+ (Club)
|
|
1 |
15D |
2:45 PM
|
|
Mens Novice 4+ (High School)
|
|
7 |
16A |
3:00 PM
|
|
Mens Open 4+ (IRA)
|
|
6 |
16B |
3:00 PM
|
|
Mens Open 4+ (non-IRA)
|
|
12 |
16C |
3:00 PM
|
|
Mens Open 4+ (club)
|
|
2 |
16D |
3:00 PM
|
|
Mens Masters 4+
|
|
8 |
16E |
3:00 PM
|
|
Mens Ltwt Open 4+
|
|
2 |
17A |
3:15 PM
|
|
Mens Open 4x
|
|
10 |
17B |
3:15 PM
|
|
Mens Masters 4x
|
|
9 |
17C |
3:15 PM
|
|
Womens Open 4x
|
|
7 |
17D |
3:15 PM
|
|
Womens Masters 4x
|
|
8 |
18A |
3:30 PM
|
|
Mens Novice 8+ (College)
|
|
9 |
18B |
3:30 PM
|
|
Mens Novice 8+ (Club)
|
|
1 |
18C |
3:30 PM
|
|
Womens Novice 8+ (College)
|
|
7 |
18D |
3:30 PM
|
|
Womens Novice 8+ (Club)
|
|
2 |
19A |
3:45 PM
|
|
Mens Novice 8+ (High School)
|
|
21 |
19B |
3:45 PM
|
|
Womens Novice 8+ (High School)
|
|
16 |
19C |
3:45 PM
|
|
Mixed 8+
|
|
4 |