Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 8, 2005
1A 10:00 AM Mens Rec 1x
5
1B 10:00 AM Womens Rec 1x
1
2A 10:15 AM Mens Veteran 1x (60-69)
19
2B 10:15 AM Mens Vetern 1x (70+)
5
3A 10:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (27-39)
11
3B 10:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
18
3C 10:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
32
4A 10:45 AM Womens Open 1x
9
4B 10:45 AM Womens Masters 1x (27-39)
10
4C 10:45 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-59)
20
4D 10:45 AM Womens Masters 1x (60-69)
5
4E 10:45 AM Womens Masters 1x (70+)
0
5A 11:00 AM Mens Open 2-
4
5B 11:00 AM Mens Masters 2-
4
5C 11:00 AM Womens Open 2-
6
5D 11:00 AM Womens Masters 2-
0
6A 11:15 AM Womens Open 4+ (Division 1)
9
6B 11:15 AM Womens Open 4+ (non-Division 1)
14
6C 11:15 AM Womens Novice 4+ (College)
6
6D 11:15 AM Womens Novice 4+ (Club)
2
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. Bryan/J. Travers/F. Jean-Francois/A. Kaplan/A. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Elinevsky/C. MacColl/D. Olivier/C. Petersen/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
6E 11:15 AM Womens Novice 4+ (High School)
13
7A 11:30 AM Mens Ltwt 8+
3
7B 11:30 AM Mens High School 8+
23
    Chaminade High School (A)
M. Gentile/M. Schiliro/K. Gray/W. Porter/B. Nickel/D. Nickel/S. Filosa/M. Matyjek/J. Orlich (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
W. Barrie/B. LaChance/L. Orthwein/D. Smith/B. Josephs/J. Bertoldi/F. Persico/T. McDonald/D. Rudel (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Swaim/R. Oliver/E. Fleckenstein/M. Tenaglia/H. Swados/A. Dennis/C. Rich/L. Thornton/H. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
D. Cheng/N. Hoffman/P. Thalheim/S. Harckham/J. Colagrossi/M. Giannetti/R. Li/C. Rodriguez/J. Finkelstein (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Tremper/D. Sutcliff/A. Williams/M. Cross/K. Kranz/A. Troy/J. McGlynn/L. Tyler/K. Troy (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Vayda/B. Levine/S. Lashway/K. McCarthy/K. Rowan/J. Lashway/A. Donnely/T. LaBarge/Q. Spangler (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
P. Vergara/D. Fast/B. Crowley/T. Grejtak/B. Roberts/D. Pierce/S. Kelly/M. Coburn/T. Curran (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Ward/J. Gonzalez/M. Larson/E. Masi/E. Mcghan/C. Testa/P. Flanigan/N. Sizer/B. Belanger (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
N. Dugan/B. Smart/S. McNerney/T. Quinn-Halloway/S. Smith/E. Bollin/J. Green/H. Kelley/D. Valentini (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Lo/T. Williams/T. Webster/C. Partola/L. Steinreuck/D. Grossman/A. Diaz/G. Jordan/P. Solomon (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
T. Sheridan/R. Perla/C. Jordan/M. Walsh/C. Sutherland/K. Daily/J. Calcado/K. Mannheimer/C. Facompre (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
A. Almeida/S. Bachelder/B. Bane/S. Bigda/M. Chouinard/G. Ciociolo/D. Cole/P. Collins/S. Daniels (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Huckstepp/K. Donlan/A. Edelman/N. Iodice/M. Paresky/E. Tutlys/Z. Romanow/R. Love/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
M. Sorenson/P. Gaddis/G. Gietz/R. Walsh/J. Miller/K. McCaffrey/B. McLoughlin/M. Fee/T. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
Z. Rich/J. Palermo/N. Giometti/P. Duke/D. White/B. Thompson/J. Kabawat/A. Feigenbaum/A. Ballou (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
G. Eaton-Koch/A. Fisher/J. Cohen/C. Sanden/S. Breen/F. Rinaldi/H. Smith/B. Hanna/K. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
O. Roman/W. Perdrizet/J. Lowenthal/E. Vandeberg/R. Zea/M. Stafford/D. Villar/A. Upperton/S. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
G. Corcoran/K. Cross/D. Delrosario/A. DiPasquale/M. Dolan/P. Ellesessar/C. Frendl/M. Galica/T. Haylon (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Foster/T. Harrington/J. Costantini/R. Breit/S. Farver/Q. Kappel/A. Newell/J. Pomerance/D. Wu (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (C)
A. Johnson/E. Conte/C. Kapsaroff/M. Garnett/M. Clark/D. McHale/A. Reswow/J. Cassidy/E. Damiano (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (C)
C. Goljan/J. Granchelli/J. Gray/G. Griffin/L. Harwood/J. Horgan/D. Johnson/D. Johnston/M. Frustaci (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
P. Freeman/D. Blahnik/J. Poisson/W. Purman/T. Sheffels/D. Shehen/B. Sims/J. Stone-myers/A. Wiss (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (D)
M. Karpas/A. Keely/J. Kelly/P. Kneeland/J. Kowal/M. Lavin/T. Leonard/R. Lilley/G. Kelley (Cox)
 
8A 11:45 AM Mens Open 1x
13
8B 11:45 AM Mens Ltwt Open 1x
3
8C 11:45 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
5
8D 11:45 AM Womens Ltwt Open 1x
2
8E 11:45 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
9A 12:00 PM Womens Ltwt 4+
3
9B 12:00 PM Womens High School 4+
19
9C 12:00 PM Womens Masters 4+
17
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/B. Heck/R. Ford/K. Brennan/P. Kitty (Cox)
37.5 (47)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Haines/M. Julian/L. Potter/S. Markel/L. Bates (Cox)
102.1 (60)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Domurant/L. Vasselle/G. Westenfeld/K. Duni/G. Epstien (Cox)
37.5 (47)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Mauer/P. Petacchi/M. King/W. Higgins/S. Harrington (Cox)
15.8 (40)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Houle/A. Cantele/S. Hyres/L. Alexander/E. Bogdanovics (Cox)
33.8 (46)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Richards/L. McCracken/D. Chute/G. Schffman/A. Washburn (Cox)
68.3 (54)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
K. Elinevsky/C. MacColl/D. Olivier/S. Linowski/T. Fortier (Cox)
37.5 (47)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Haggerty/C. Divigard/R. Seufert/M. Salva/R. Baham (Cox)
6.0 (35)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Santa Teresa/L. Rubin/D. Gariel/E. Turk/A. Santa Terese (Cox)
11.3 (38)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Streeter/L. Farrell/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/H. Evans (Cox)
78.8 (56)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
R. Belsky/C. Halse/A. Costanzo/N. Shishik/C. Tulis (Cox)
33.8 (46)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Canans/L. Leblanc/C. Kost/D. Kaiser/A. Daly (Cox)
45.4 (49)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
S. O'Connor/P. Lofberg/F. Chouinard/C. Joyce/M. Bersani (Cox)
27.1 (44)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Herman/S. Beaudry/R. Fall/R. Soltes/P. Kravetz (Cox)
54.0 (51)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
D. Kelly/L. Gillam/K. Flynn/C. Manning/A. Novak (Cox)
2.3 (32)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
T. Hazelton/B. Weber/G. Gregg/A. Bakanauskas/L. Laffan (Cox)
15.8 (40)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
J. Gaynor/C. Carey/M. Calupe/L. Nystrom/D. Dorio (Cox)
2.3 (32)
10A 12:15 PM Mens High School 1x
5
10B 12:15 PM Mens Novice 1x (all categories)
4
10C 12:15 PM Womens High School 1x
5
10D 12:15 PM Womens Novice 1x (all categories)
5
11A 12:30 PM Mens Open 8+ (IRA)
9
11B 12:30 PM Mens Open 8+ (non-IRA)
10
11C 12:30 PM Mens Masters 8+
8
12A 2:00 PM Men & Womens High School 8x+ (octuple)
4
12B 2:00 PM Womens 8+ Division 1
11
12C 2:00 PM Womens 8+ Non-Division 1
9
12D 2:00 PM Womens Masters 8+
16
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Wilson/G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/L. Bates/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/J. Peter (Cox)
58.7 (53)
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Ranta/M. Frohman/S. Hatfield/H. Gingenbach/S. Mulderig/J. Lunan/K. Whitbeck/D. Morse/T. Florentino (Cox)
17.0 (41)
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Nicklas/S. Richards/J. Underwood/S. Paulson/J. Sable/B. Lipolt/P. Meyer/S. Gallup/S. Buzaid (Cox)
50.0 (51)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Mauer/S. Beaudry/M. King/W. Higgins/D. DiCaprio/P. Petacchi/S. Robinson/S. Conger/N. Avallone (Cox)
28.1 (45)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Kirwan/J. DeRegt/P. Hawkey/J. Hackett/R. Sokolow/C. Liljeqvist/G. Katz/J. Lade/P. Ellett (Cox)
58.7 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/C. Krause/A. Daniels/S. Cadge/A. Fleet/J. Brush/L. Nanni/R. Gross/D. Gorriaran (Cox)
22.2 (43)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/E. McAnulty/L. Thompson/B. Wolfe/C. Petersen/D. Olivier/K. Elinevsky/J. Paul/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
42.0 (49)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Haggerty/T. Hazelton/R. Seufert/A. Bakanauskas/B. Weber/C. Divigard/G. Gregg/H. Tan/R. Baham (Cox)
8.7 (37)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/J. Griggs/P. Kamins/P. Reese/M. Mitnick/Z. LaCava/M. Flavin/L. Turner/E. Radu (Cox)
45.9 (50)
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Mastrianni/T. Barlock/E. Swab/J. Liebers/J. Lentini/S. Tucci/D. Lucaroni/R. Mahoney/C. Tulis (Cox)
28.1 (45)
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
J. Ju/F. Frankie/B. Bo/H. Friend/M. Buddy/S. Cool/I. Gator/U. Clown/B. Bo (Cox)
0.0 (5)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
D. Haines/M. Julian/L. Potter/S. Markel/L. Howe/F. Vriesendorp/D. Maffei/M. Doherty/M. Kyle (Cox)
83.4 (58)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
N. Dixon/M. Muller/L. Alphonse/B. Harrington/K. Kulchock/J. Burns/D. Fitzgerald/G. Emigh/S. Harrington (Cox)
25.1 (44)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
D. Dodenhoff/D. Brennan/C. Barnes/S. Carvalho/K. Quist - Slack/M. Auger/C. Kruse/N. Field/L. Laffan (Cox)
19.5 (42)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Randel/R. Miller/S. Behan/D. Hollis/K. Kislevitz/B. Szfec/B. Bass/S. Shephard/A. Baldwin (Cox)
42.0 (49)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
T. Piekara/M. Onderdonk/C. Brackett/B. Nash/L. Raggio/D. McClain/D. Shahid/B. McGrath/M. Kessel (Cox)
25.1 (44)
13A 2:15 PM Mens Open 2x
7
13B 2:15 PM Mens Masters 2x
16
13C 2:15 PM Womens Open 2x
5
13D 2:15 PM Womens Masters 2x
14
13E 2:15 PM Mixed Open 2x
2
13F 2:15 PM Mixed Masters 2x
7
14 2:30 PM Womens High School 8+
17
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
C. Condidine/B. Daley/O. Eckert/C. Perry/K. Southwick/E. Wilson/K. Wilson/B. Williams/C. Bernat (Cox)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Granger/K. Schnell/A. Kobayashi/R. Leaden/E. Whitton/A. Rasmusson/K. Schenck/K. Picotte/M. Knipple (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
I. Schless/L. London/M. Arader/C. Fossel/K. Preziosi/O. Frazao/C. Hamilton/C. Brisson/C. Candland (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Magnusson/C. Lowe/C. Goldrick/J. Simmons/S. Trepp/J. Lonski/L. Har/A. Pizzo/J. Pulgiese (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
H. Rausch/G. Rodriguez/S. Rabbit/S. Stangl/H. Siebold/E. O'Neil/R. Lawrence/M. Levine/C. Nelson (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
K. Miner/E. Harmon/K. Scherer/K. Strong/A. White/N. Ubaldi/T. Taylor/M. Drennan/J. Dearborn (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
B. Cocco/A. Bigwood/M. Dudek/I. Adams/K. Rigali/C. MacColl/E. Works/J. Wilga/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
K. Cerrone/R. Bussola/A. Chmil/A. Rocca/C. Jakob/G. Capreol/G. Finnerty/A. Romano/D. French (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Karpowicz/D. Giuletti/N. Sybert/K. Kunker/H. Mellema/J. Ballis/J. Matulis/D. Federico/C. Baez (Cox)
 
    Row Boston (A)
C. Droser/M. Gomez/M. Aleman/D. Morgan-Johnson/S. Cardillo Soliz/E. Chlds/J. Cardoso/A. Colonna/M. Gay (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Healey/J. Sehr/L. Grinalds/E. Loftus/B. Cagnielli/K. Donovan/K. Romero/Q. Werner/A. Centrella (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. French/T. Saxton-fox/K. Dopfel/E. Paige-jeffers/D. French/L. Hachigian/H. Strong/A. Heilman/J. Westborn (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
L. Silbereisen/S. Loh/M. Carr/A. Levy/N. Ritter/T. Taylor/O. Cloonan/C. Ramaley/D. Clark (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
K. Heston/J. Bontempi/E. Brazenall/A. Ruggiero-Corlis/N. Koutroba/A. Lopez/L. Noonan/R. Dougherty-Dilwo/J. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Blau/S. Stark/A. Locke/S. Leroy/L. Gaughan/L. Maloney/E. Ralen/C. Kussmaul/R. Mazzella (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (C)
S. Vandermeer/C. Lantz/C. Cox/A. Applebaum/M. Infante/V. Chimblo/A. Higbee/K. Lyons/H. Blaser (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
L. Berman/K. Perten/B. Cassell/E. Dimarzo/G. Pennington/M. Rajinikanth/J. Gerber/L. Shifrin/A. Tanimoto (Cox)
 
15A 2:45 PM Mens High School 4+
12
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
W. Barrie/B. LaChance/L. Orthwein/D. Smith/K. Pendri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Klein/E. Fleckenstein/M. Tenaglia/H. Swados/H. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
T. Florentino/D. Foreman/P. Napier/K. Diep/C. Hatzis (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. Abbotessa/B. Barker/A. Ducharme/J. Dahl/B. Eastman (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
R. Morris/Q. Casal/C. Cutter/R. Genovese/W. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Vandeberg/W. Perdrizet/J. Lowenthal/O. Roman/B. Belanger (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kingston/D. Rubin/M. Demarest/S. Vaterlaus/J. Guido (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Giarratano/J. Padliano/T. Monnier william/D. Penza/A. Wolf (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
A. Almeida/S. Bachelder/B. Bane/S. Bigda/S. Daniels (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Oliver/T. Swaim/L. Thornton/C. Rich/A. Ballou (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
J. Mercuciano/R. Dow/V. Morello/J. Ciancarelli/J. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Galica/C. Frendl/D. Delrosario/C. Goljan/M. Frustaci (Cox)
 
15B 2:45 PM Mens Novice 4+ (College)
3
15C 2:45 PM Mens Novice 4+ (Club)
1
15D 2:45 PM Mens Novice 4+ (High School)
7
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. Morin/M. Harnett/C. Amceachern/G. Mili/K. Diep (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Musalo/R. Leonardi/A. Dedousis/V. Macina/C. Cuddihy (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Prinzivalli/P. Im/M. Delapospa/A. Toscanini/C. Chalfin-Renard (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Zea/M. Stafford/A. Upperton/D. Villar/S. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
M. Simmerno/N. Hill/D. Carnello/N. Miglionio/C. Jacequis (Cox)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (B)
S. Lane/T. Bye/S. Pelton-Shroud/C. Moynihan/J. Gervasi (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
D. Kostoulas/C. Smilios/R. Tortora/M. Weiss/K. Usher (Cox)
 
16A 3:00 PM Mens Open 4+ (IRA)
6
16B 3:00 PM Mens Open 4+ (non-IRA)
12
16C 3:00 PM Mens Open 4+ (club)
2
16D 3:00 PM Mens Masters 4+
8
16E 3:00 PM Mens Ltwt Open 4+
2
17A 3:15 PM Mens Open 4x
10
17B 3:15 PM Mens Masters 4x
9
17C 3:15 PM Womens Open 4x
7
17D 3:15 PM Womens Masters 4x
8
18A 3:30 PM Mens Novice 8+ (College)
9
18B 3:30 PM Mens Novice 8+ (Club)
1
18C 3:30 PM Womens Novice 8+ (College)
7
18D 3:30 PM Womens Novice 8+ (Club)
2
19A 3:45 PM Mens Novice 8+ (High School)
21
    Chaminade High School (A)
D. Scheiner/J. Feeney/B. Proper/R. McEntee/M. Matosic/K. Kelley/E. Gadaleta/R. Hegermiller/M. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
S. Carey/A. Hirt/E. Smith/E. Woodhouse/C. Peters/N. Titus/W. Hedely/A. Yeager/D. Lam (Cox)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Schnieder/J. Morrissey/R. Salatto/J. Koval/S. Herder/A. Wildman/D. White/D. Luongo/R. Butts (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Calderone/T. Baktidy/M. Yee/S. Cobos/T. Louis/J. Maisano/N. Aloia/T. Vouzakis/R. Kelly (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Bosshard/P. Cleveland/D. Berman/J. Mastera/B. Strassmann/C. Karnedy/S. Lovejoy/T. Ferreira/S. Potts (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
C. Cairone/A. Zimmer/R. Borowy/J. Cirisoli/J. Goldstein/S. Borowy/J. Tarini/J. Schottenfeld/C. Hill (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. Lashway/D. Harnickel/S. Weiner/D. Thayer/G. Hagedorn/C. Febdley/K. Bennett/K. Zesiger/S. Cardinal (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. White/J. Suib/J. Thompson/G. Vergara/Z. Byrne/C. Vecchio/N. Lazaro/B. Cody/C. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Park/T. Brennan/S. Derven/J. Lucas/D. Lynn/B. Satrdrom/C. Forcino/J. Guido/P. Fernberger (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Fergus/G. Fass/C. Colasurdo/M. Cina/T. Shippee/A. Geller/S. English/A. Vochis/P. Berg (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
K. Wilkes/M. Gallardo/E. Ramirez/T. Doremus/T. Black/R. Habeeb/D. Powers/C. Sanches/J. Leo (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
M. Welch/W. Walter/J. Vignaly/M. Ulichney/T. Sleeper/P. Trainor/R. Sutton/C. Stevens/R. Wojcik (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. DeMarco/D. Raila/L. Kerrisk/B. Quinn/D. Pasternak/C. Roberts/P. Lacerenza/C. Nevins/S. C (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
C. Talbot/J. Thomas/D. Mazeika/D. Borque/A. Levenson/S. Burnson/T. Mullen/M. Sherman/J. Stepsis (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
N. Bortolussi/T. Brent/J. Ditizio/T. Frawley/P. Gentile/B. Harrington/J. Jeffrey/V. Marchetta/B. Babwah (Cox)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
M. Winkler/M. Altorelli/C. Sigmund/J. Buzaid/A. Johnson/S. Namm/A. Eccles/R. Lena/R. Koval (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
A. Garcia/B. Hawxhurst/T. Sigma/A. Perla/M. Petro/K. Sfarso/J. Cacarro/B. Kennedy/J. Randazzo (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
A. Richer/K. Richards/K. Prior/J. Petry/C. O'Keefe/N. Monahan/A. Madigan/A. Maynard/W. Seidler (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
R. McIntyre/G. Oprea/J. Palmer/B. Sheskier/E. Sieczkowski/D. Siegfried/B. Smith/J. Sullivan/B. Kelley (Cox)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
M. Benko/B. De Regt/C. Larkin/J. Stowell/N. Cabrera/M. Love/D. Maloney/M. Carlin/N. Soto (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (D)
P. Chew/A. Conte/A. Hagan/T. Lawton/C. Parker/M. Pluta/H. Pluver/G. Rydevik/A. Rinaldi (Cox)
 
19B 3:45 PM Womens Novice 8+ (High School)
16
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
L. Kleinschmidt/C. Riley/M. Inuzuka/A. Baugh/A. Kephart/T. Visoski/C. Webb/V. Hernandez/M. Hyman (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
L. Carr/C. Cron/B. Dizon/M. Fasanelli/K. Foley/M. Forester/E. Mazurak/K. Murray/M. Bellamy (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
C. Kiechel/A. Pierce/M. Hoelscher/M. Moscati/N. Pozzi/B. Tashjian/N. Kreuter/P. Abbhi/S. Mccord (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
K. Holec/L. Odre/N. Fairchild/E. Smith/E. Dorow/S. Foley/H. Potts/J. Kuhn/S. Potts (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
A. Fega/B. Whited/H. Terry/H. Patterson/H. Danielovich/J. Lindsey/T. Lyford/S. Rabinovitz/G. O'Conner (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
C. Gerken/S. Grella/A. Wedin/J. Rairden/D. Kelly/D. Farley/M. Zabielski/T. Christ/E. McGuirl (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Coutermash/A. Smith/R. McCaslin/N. King/K. Galante/T. Injeian/K. Kose/R. Upton/K. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
N. Zolla/C. Baransky/G. Buffolino/S. Glavan/J. Buckley/D. Ruane/C. Lee/M. Nota/E. Allen (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Bowen/E. Dimarzo/J. Gerber/S. Leroy/B. El-hage/C. Johnson/C. Kussmaul/K. Dopfel/E. Barr (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
E. Ball/C. Martinz/J. Nelson/E. Tandetnik/K. Tuttle/J. Engvall/A. Smith/M. Wintermoon/M. Hawkesworth (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
A. Vayde/A. Ayres/A. Jasinski/A. Ford/C. Pilewski/C. Pullan/E. Cutler/G. Berard/J. Melnick (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Velepir/V. Jackson/H. Murray/N. Granato/T. Mackie/A. Burke/E. Palmer/R. Bertasi/A. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
B. Montville/G. Mahoney/B. Staruk/L. Franzel/C. Baiz/E. Orton/E. Lynch/A. Engvall/M. Mooshian (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (C)
H. Krauth/J. Levy/J. Collins/L. Detenber/M. Collins/N. Kurose/O. Rollinson/R. Osofsky/M. Sadowski (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (D)
K. Cox/L. Huebner/H. Johnson/R. Johnson/I. Langley/J. Lupo/E. Marks/J. Saper/I. Goossens (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (D)
R. Axelrod-Adams/S. Rogers/S. Wilga/A. Mulford/K. Russell/C. Deaton/L. Katz/M. Newton/B. Pederzani-Dinne (Cox)
 
19C 3:45 PM Mixed 8+
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change