Head of the Cuyahoga

  • Hosted By Western Reserve Rowing Foundation

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, September 20, 2003
1 8:25 AM Womens Open 1x
2
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
C. Carlson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Lesko
 
2 8:25 AM Womens Masters 1x
9
3 8:30 AM Mens Open 4+
13
4 8:45 AM Mens Junior 4+
10
5 9:00 AM Mens Ltwt 8+
1
6 9:00 AM Mens Junior Ltwt 8+
2
7 9:05 AM Mens Open 1x
4
8 9:10 AM Mens Masters 1x A/B
3
9 9:15 AM Mens Masters 1x C+
13
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Valerian
61.3 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
W. Donoho
18.2 (45)
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland
27.2 (49)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney
27.2 (49)
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Bramante
16.3 (44)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
T. Marcovy
32.4 (51)
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
D. Saer
47.3 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
J. Field
20.3 (46)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C)
C. Luhn
22.5 (47)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
D. Carlson
38.0 (53)
    Ohio Athletic Club (D)
A. Haight
44.1 (55)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (D)
P. Sweeney
14.4 (43)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (D)
J. Mack
90.0 (67)
10 9:20 AM Mens Novice 4+
10
11 9:25 AM Womens Novice 4+
6
12 9:35 AM Womens Ltwt 8+
0
13 9:35 AM Womens Junior Ltwt 8+
6
14 9:40 AM Womens Open 4+
12
15 9:50 AM Womens Junior 4+
18
16 10:05 AM Mens Novice 8+
2
17 10:10 AM Mens Masters 8+
7
18 10:15 AM Mixed 2x
10
19 10:20 AM Womens Masters 4+
7
20 10:30 AM Mens Open 2x
2
21 1:25 PM Mens Masters 2x
7
22 1:30 PM Womens Novice 8+
4
23 1:35 PM Womens Junior Novice 8+
6
24 1:45 PM Mens Junior Novice 8+
5
25 1:50 PM Womens Masters 8+
6
26 1:55 PM Mens Open 2-
1
27 2:00 PM Womens Open 2-
2
28 2:05 PM Womens Open 2x
0
29 2:05 PM Womens Masters 2x
1
30 2:10 PM Womens Open 8+
5
31 2:15 PM Womens Junior 8+
10
32 2:30 PM Womens Ltwt 4+
5
33 2:30 PM Womens Junior Ltwt 4+
9
34 2:35 PM Mens Ltwt 4+
4
35 2:40 PM Mens Junior Ltwt 4+
5
36 2:45 PM Mens Masters 4+
9
37 2:50 PM Mixed 8+
4
38 2:55 PM Mixed Recreational 8+
12
39 3:00 PM Mens Open 8+
6
40 3:05 PM Mens Junior 8+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change