Hammer Ergatta

  • Hosted By Case Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 15, 2004
1 9:00 AM Junior Mens Open
18
2 9:00 AM Junior Mens Ltwt
21
3 9:00 AM Junior Mens Novice
3
4 9:00 AM Junior Mens Novice Ltwt
0
5 9:00 AM Junior Mens Coxswain
6
10 9:45 AM Junior Womens Coxswain
3
6 9:45 AM Junior Womens Open
19
7 9:45 AM Junior Womens Ltwt
18
8 9:45 AM Junior Womens Novice
4
9 9:45 AM Junior Womens Novice Ltwt
5
11 10:30 AM Mens Open
8
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
I. Henderson
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
D. Matheau
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
D. Martynyak
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
B. Edwards
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
B. Miller
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
C. Rivello
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
P. Waldinger
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
S. Hurley
 
12 10:30 AM Mens Ltwt
9
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Krofcheck
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
P. Whittaker
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
B. Chorney
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
J. Rokas
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
J. Christman
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
J. Bower
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
T. Paulett
 
    Station L Rowing Club
E. Halprin
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
J. Otonichar
 
13 10:30 AM Mens Novice
3
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
H. Howell
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Wyman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Buffington
 
14 10:30 AM Mens Novice Ltwt
3
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
Z. Fredin
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
J. Hudak
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
J. King
 
15 11:15 AM Womens Open
8
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
K. Allen
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
E. Brandt
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Mazawi
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
L. Biel
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
A. Ondrejech
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
D. Green
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
C. Price
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
K. Runner
 
16 11:15 AM Womens Ltwt
4
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
H. Emer
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
S. Chessar
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
M. Kelly
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
E. Hazi
 
17 11:15 AM Womens Novice
8
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
J. Copeland
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
C. Sayre
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Iryna
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
L. Fong
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
K. Miller
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
K. Brandt
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
J. Kaiser
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
A. Veres
 
18 11:15 AM Womens Novice Ltwt
3
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Crabtree
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
G. Mohan
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
E. Murphy
 
19 12:00 PM Mens Coxswains
0
20 12:00 PM Womens Coxswains
3
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
T. Pillai
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
J. Reese
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
L. Ruster
 
21 12:45 PM Mens Masters
2
22 12:45 PM Mens Senior Masters
1
23 12:45 PM Mens Veterans
0
24 1:00 PM Womens Masters
0
25 1:00 PM Womens Senior Masters
0
26 1:00 PM Womens Veterans
1
27 1:15 PM Mixed Relay (3 men, 3 women) 500m/rower
3
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
K. Allen/E. Brandt/M. Mazawi/B. Chorney/H. Howell/J. Hudak
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
J. Copeland/S. Crabtree/C. Sayre/S. Wyman/J. King/Z. Freidin
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
B. Edwards/B. Miller/C. Rivello/D. Green/C. Price/A. Ondrejech
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change