Heart of Texas

  • Mar 13, 2004 To Mar 14, 2004
  • sprint
  • Town Lake
  • Austin, TX (USA)
  • Hosted By Austin Rowing Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 13, 2004
0 Mixed Masters Novice A-H 8+
1
1 Mens Youth 14 1x
1
2 Womens Youth 14 1x
11
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
A. Haddad
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
J. Beyers
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
L. Sacks
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
K. Hall
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
B. Newton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
K. Hogue
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
J. Collins
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
V. Breeding
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
S. Trigger
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
C. Trigger
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
H. Thompson
 
3 Mens Youth 16 1x
3
4 Womens Youth 16 1x
7
    Austin RC Juniors (..)
A. Waguespack
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Fleming
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
T. Smith
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Houston
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
C. Head
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
S. Elsner
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
I. Ruppa
 
5 Womens Open 2-
12
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
H. Boisseau/M. Dunn
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Healy/S. Brownhill
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
A. Byers/H. Tompkins
 
    Texas Crew (..)
T. Miller/J. Welch
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew (..)
R. Stiver/J. Keedy
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew (..)
K. Glazebrook/A. Wagner
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew (..)
B. Johnson/M. Goodnight
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew (..)
L. Niemcewicz/D. Kowalski
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew (..)
M. Yarborough/R. Roux
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew (..)
J. Carmichael/K. Fomberg
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew (..)
C. MacIntosh/L. Chubb-Silverman
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew (..)
P. Painter/L. Wylie
 
6 Mens Novice-1 8+
6
7 Womens Novice-1 4+
11
8 Womens Open 1x
5
9 Mens Ltwt 1x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
K. Villamin
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
P. Tompkins
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (..)
D. Montie
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
B. Samuelson
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
B. Boral
 
    Texas Crew (..)
P. Cagniart
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
L. OBrien
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (..)
A. Preetam
 
    University of Nebraska - Lincoln Crew Club (..)
J. Roller
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
M. Turman
 
10 Womens Open 8+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
R. Berman/A. Mccloskey/K. Unknown/M. Ackley/S. Bartaszewicz/S. Oleary/L. Kean/K. Quiring/Z. Smith (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (..)
L. Derr/E. Andricks/J. Fiske/A. Coria/E. Keine/J. Delgado/R. Schwarz/A. Collins/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (..)
G. Perez-Hobrecker/V. Zyp/K. Hunter/C. Anderson/C. Dols/M. Moser/L. Sawyer/M. Mullican/J. Fisk (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (..)
T. Miller/K. Kidd/S. Jennings/J. Welch/A. Young/T. Rives/S. Hebble/M. Kwan/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    University of Nebraska - Lincoln Crew Club (..)
J. Fugman/J. Paskatch/M. Milanuk/L. Phillipe/C. Fruit/K. Kawata/M. Alberts/C. Griffith/J. Coleman (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew (..)
C. MacIntosh/L. Chubb-Silverman/J. Keedy/A. Wagner/K. Fomberg/M. Yarborough/R. Roux/A. Bujacz/M. Hall (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Womens Crew (..)
L. Wylie/P. Painter/K. Glazebrook/R. Stiver/B. Johnson/L. Niemcewicz/D. Kowalski/J. Inster/K. Porter (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/M. Flanegan/M. Gabriel/L. Dugan/R. Klee/L. Roller/S. Mitra/L. Austin/S. Smith (Cox)
 
11 Mens Open 4+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
A. Van Koppen/P. Scripko/M. Jacob/S. Archer/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (..)
D. Cantrell/G. Golding/J. Lacock/M. Robinson/E. Keine (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (..)
C. Conner/B. Reed/D. McLeod/J. Seaman/E. Slinkman (Cox)
 
    Highland Park Crew (..)
J. Holcomb/D. Newsom/G. Field/C. Pennington/J. Riddick (Cox)
 
    Northwestern State University Crew (..)
D. Moore/S. Fornea/D. May/R. Ziegler/K. Landry (Cox)
 
    Northwestern State University Crew (..)
D. Causey/S. Ward/J. Stelly/R. Lynch/M. Marcantel (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (..)
B. Littman-Smith/C. McDaniel/E. DeRemer/A. Co/A. Millius (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (..)
M. Dickerson/C. Prieur du Perra/R. Hunt/N. Glass/C. Cross (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (..)
C. Sayre/J. Purcell/J. Clark/S. Priour/K. Dietz (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (..)
D. Cooley/R. Ebanks/A. Bermiz/J. Bowes/H. Lin (Cox)
 
12 Womens Rec 1x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
M. McDaniel
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Helper
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
A. Leddy
 
13 Womens Open 2x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
C. Hatfield/S. Cooper
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
A. Byers/H. Tompkins
 
    Texas A&M Crew (..)
M. Ranck/R. Hutto
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
E. Barba/S. Elsner
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
L. McNish/M. Reese
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
L. McGuire/M. Schonwald
 
14 Mens Open 1x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
P. Rutkowski
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
C. Logan
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
D. Beyers
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
M. Morschauser
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
C. Ford
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
T. Howell
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (..)
P. McDonough
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (..)
D. Montie
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
D. Stiurca
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
B. Bula
 
    Texas Crew (..)
B. Smith
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
L. OBrien
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (..)
A. Preetam
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
J. Cullicott
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
C. Lowry
 
15 Womens Novice-2 8+
1
16 Mens Novice-2 4+
4
17 Mens Rec 1x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
R. Norberg
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (..)
D. Goldner
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
B. Moore
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
J. Wheeler
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
D. Dickerson
 
18 Womens Open 4x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Healy/S. Cooper/T. Smith/S. Brownhill
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
M. Cohen/C. Jones/M. Loyola/E. Collins
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
K. York/K. Johnson/C. Head/C. Mannion
 
19 Mens Open 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
N. Quiring/R. Senger/C. Lindgren/A. Bell/P. Rutkowski/R. Schiller/A. Van Koppen/K. Villamin/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (..)
C. Bell/N. Seeman/C. Wigington/R. Ivans/J. Brown/J. Maddox/R. Finley/C. Reichardt/E. Slinkman (Cox)
 
    Northwestern State University Crew (..)
D. Moore/S. Fornea/D. May/R. Ziegler/C. Percy/S. Ward/J. Stelly/R. Lynch/K. Landry (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (..)
P. Cagniart/S. Priour/C. Sayre/J. Purcell/J. Clark/J. Ward/A. Minea/A. Gush/K. Dietz (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (..)
D. Cooley/R. Ebanks/A. Hainline/J. Bowes/A. Bermiz/J. Wellen/N. Palaskas/C. Lewis/H. Lin (Cox)
 
    University of Nebraska - Lincoln Crew Club (..)
J. Roller/C. Sweetser/J. Soden/C. Pokorny/C. Ostwinkle/W. Uznanski/B. Clemmens/J. Schafer/S. Devine (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
A. Rosdil/P. Scripko/M. Jacob/S. Archer/D. Simmer/B. Gandy/D. Kerth/K. Smith/A. Houtz (Cox)
 
20 Womens Open 4+
8
21 Mens Open 2x
10
22 Mens Novice 1x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
D. Glasgow
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
J. DeMello
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
S. Hertenburger
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
J. Wheeler
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
R. Blair
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
J. Voss
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
D. Dickerson
 
23 Womens Novice-1 8+
5
24 Mens Novice-1 4+
9
25 Womens Ltwt 1x
7
26 Mens Open 2-
4
27 Mens Novice-2 8+
1
28 Womens Novice-2 4+
4
29 Mens Open 4x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
N. Quiring/P. Rutkowski/C. Lindgren/A. Bell
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
R. Senger/D. Kerth/K. Villamin/R. Schiller
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Archer/A. Rosdil/A. Van Koppen/P. Scripko
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
T. Howell/P. McDonough/C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
B. Samuelson/B. Boral/D. Stiurca/T. Smith
 
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
M. Knifton/R. OConnor/K. Gates/J. Savage
 
30 Womens Novice 1x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
A. Erdener
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
E. Campbell
 
    Highland Park Crew (..)
G. Collins
 
    Highland Park Crew (..)
A. Bowler
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Shubin
 
31 Mixed Open 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Mitra/K. Smith/S. Oleary/L. Kean/M. Jacob/J. DeMello/B. Gandy/L. Austin/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
J. Seely/C. Burtis/H. Perry/J. Park/P. Seely/R. Burt/S. Simmer/P. Perry/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Highland Park Crew (..)
L. Duerkson/D. Newsom/J. Holcomb/K. Gibson/C. Medero/J. Stevens/G. Field/K. Clifford/H. Whitcomb (Cox)
 
    Northwestern State University Crew (..)
D. Moore/S. Fornea/D. May/R. Ziegler/V. Broussard/A. Langley/S. Carminati/A. Samson/K. Landry (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (..)
B. Littman-Smith/A. Co/C. Dols/I. Chandler/L. Rakowitz/M. Mullican/E. DeRemer/C. McDaniel/J. Fisk (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (..)
A. Young/K. Hammons/A. French/M. Thanky/J. Wellen/J. Ward/A. Hainline/C. Lewis/H. Pfaff (Cox)
 
32 Mixed Novice 8+
5
33 Mixed Open 2x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
N. Quiring/R. Klee
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Young/V. Hoffman
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
D. Beyers/V. Beyers
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
T. Keller/A. Molenaar
 
    Highland Park Crew (..)
A. Preetam/C. Whitfield
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
C. Lowry/C. Mannion
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
M. Turman/L. Pinnsoneault
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
D. Montie/M. Bray
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
B. Bula/S. Elsner
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (..)
A. Dolotov/B. Bentzin
 
Sunday, March 14, 2004
34 Mens Junior Varsity 2x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
W. Tai/W. Wolfe
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
K. Boyd/J. Parrott
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
T. Horton/M. Naifeh
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..)
R. Cannady/H. Martin
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
H. Tulos/D. Mannion
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
B. Nock/B. Broussard
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
J. Cameron/B. Black
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
B. Samuelson/B. Boral
 
    St. Stephen's Episcopal School (..)
Y. Hunter/N. Eric
 
35 Womens Junior JV 2x
8
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
C. Hatfield/S. Fowler
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
C. Hummer/R. Kittredge
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
K. Salinas/D. Wagenman
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
L. Petersen/C. Lynch
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
M. Shepherd/K. Cowden
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
M. Schonwald/L. McGuire
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
G. Short/J. Pratt
 
    The Ursuline Academy (..)
A. Freund/M. Ward
 
36 Mens Masters AA-C 4x
4
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
N. Quiring/A. Bell/C. Lindgren/R. Schiller
0.0 (30)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
R. Senger/J. Dingwell/D. Kerth/P. Scripko
0.0 (44)
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
T. Howell/P. McDonough/C. Ford/C. Zeigler
0.0 (37)
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
E. Lee/M. Watts/R. Sears/G. Vecchiet
0.0 (46)
37 Mens Masters D-H 4x
1
38 Womens Masters AA-H 8+
3
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
M. Barksdale/M. Flanegan/M. Gabriel/L. Dugan/R. Klee/H. Henneman/M. Dunn/L. Roller/S. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Mitra/L. Austin/R. Berman/M. Ackley/K. Unknown/K. Quiring/D. Parker/M. Fitzgerald/Z. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Miller/W. Spirduso/J. Holley/B. Gibson/J. Curran/B. Buchanan/R. Rogoff/B. Clayton/D. Adams (Cox)
0.0 (43)
39 Mens Junior JV 2x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Spears/A. Graves
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
M. Dring/M. Klugman
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
A. Mahboubi/G. Jones
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..)
W. Browne/A. Copp
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
J. Hogsett/C. Snodgrass
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
D. Stiurca/T. Smith
 
40 Mens Junior Novice 4x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
D. Basham/Z. Dolling/D. Ayers/M. Galluzzi
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
M. Caffarelli/L. Lipchak/A. Reilly/M. Steele
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..)
T. Duncan/K. Williams/M. Johnson/T. Duncan
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..)
B. Elliott/B. Ruddick/P. Johnson/C. Casey
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
L. Fischer/N. Ganser/A. Wells/C. Anderson
 
41 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
K. Villamin
0.0 (26)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (..)
D. Montie
0.0 (29)
    San Diego Rowing Club (..)
T. Keller
0.0 (41)
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
S. Ritchie
0.0 (56)
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
R. Yin
0.0 (57)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (..)
A. Preetam
0.0 (30)
42 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
43 Womens Junior 1x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Healy
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Brownhill
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Cooper
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
A. Byers
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
H. Tompkins
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
L. Petersen
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
A. Fishman
 
    Highland Park Crew (..)
A. Bowler
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
M. Reese
 
    Highland Park Crew (B)
G. Collins
 
44 Womens Junior Novice 4x
8
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
A. Erdener/L. Fleming/E. Campbell/J. Erdener
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
H. Thompson/B. Owen/M. McDaniel/S. Houston
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Helper/S. Shubin/H. Carlson/C. Groves
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
A. Haddad/A. Leddy/A. Jones/S. Ball
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
K. Fishman/C. Pennington/L. Clendening/K. Kilbourne
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
C. Day/V. Milano/E. Nogan/E. Russell
 
    St. Stephen's Episcopal School (..)
B. Gardner/M. Byars/K. Hsu/J. Bays
 
    The Ursuline Academy (..)
C. Murphy/M. Villani/V. Humm/J. Von Reyn
 
45 Mens Masters D-H 2x
4
46 Mens Junior 1x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
C. Morrow
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Keller
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..)
B. Nace
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
H. Tulos
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
B. Samuelson
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
D. Stiurca
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B)
P. Tompkins
 
47 Mens Junior JV 4x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Spears/M. Dring/M. Klugman/A. Graves
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..)
J. Tatum/D. Holmes/J. Mannhaupt/K. Freund
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..)
H. Smith/M. Cook/C. Anand/R. Disque
 
48 Womens Masters AA-H 1x
3
49 Womens Junior Varsity 2x
11
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Healy/S. Brownhill
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
A. Byers/H. Tompkins
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
M. Cohen/E. Collins
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
C. Jones/M. Loyola
 
    Highland Park Crew (..)
A. Bowler/G. Collins
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
K. York/K. Johnson
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
M. Day/R. Shaul
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
C. Gillen/K. Isenmann
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
E. Barba/I. Ruppa
 
    St. Stephen's Episcopal School (..)
M. Hicks/E. White
 
    The Ursuline Academy (..)
M. OConnor/C. Von Reyn
 
50 Womens Junior JV 4x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
C. Hatfield/S. Fowler/C. Hummer/R. Kittredge
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
C. Crawford/D. Wagenman/K. Salinas/M. Norris
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
C. Lynch/M. Loyola/A. Clendending/K. Cowden
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
G. Short/L. McNish/J. Pratt/M. Reese
 
    The Ursuline Academy (..)
J. Murray/C. Cardillo/C. Devlin/C. Ammann
 
51 Mens Masters C-D 1x
6
52 Mens Junior Varsity 4x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
W. Tai/S. Keller/W. Wolfe/C. Morrow
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
T. Horton/M. Naifeh/K. Boyd/J. Parrott
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..)
B. Nace/P. Humm/W. Browne/A. Copp
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
B. Nock/J. Cameron/D. Ramirez/B. Black
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
B. Samuelson/B. Boral/D. Stiurca/T. Smith
 
53 Mens Junior Novice 2x
8
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
M. Caffarelli/M. Galluzzi
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
D. Basham/M. Steele
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Lipchak/A. Reilly
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
J. Hogsett/C. Snodgrass
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
L. Fischer/C. Anderson
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
N. Ganser/A. Wells
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
M. Kouns/J. Jigarjian
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
B. Moore/S. Hertenburger
 
54 Mens Masters AA-H 8+
2
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
N. Quiring/R. Senger/C. Lindgren/A. Bell/A. Van Koppen/R. Schiller/J. Dingwell/K. Villamin/S. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (33)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
A. Rosdil/P. Scripko/D. Kerth/D. Simmer/J. DeMello/S. Archer/M. Jacob/K. Smith/K. Quiring (Cox)
0.0 (38)
55 Womens Masters AA-H 4+
0
56 Mens Masters E-H 1x
10
57 Womens Masters AA-H 2x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
M. Patch/E. Roller
0.0 (24)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
M. Dunn/M. Gabriel
0.0 (37)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
J. Markert/N. Lee
0.0 (52)
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
A. Brannan/A. Scherbarth
0.0 (29)
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
C. Di Loreto/P. Fischhaber
0.0 (29)
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
K. Bystry/R. Gonser
0.0 (24)
58 Mens Masters AA-B 1x
5
59 Womens Junior Varsity 4x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Healy/S. Cooper/T. Smith/S. Brownhill
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (..)
M. Cohen/A. Fishman/C. Jones/E. Collins
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
K. York/K. Johnson/C. Head/C. Mannion
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
M. Day/R. Shaul/K. Isenmann/C. Gillen
 
    Rowing Dock Juniors (..)
E. Barba/A. Beyers/H. Tomkins/I. Ruppa
 
    St. Stephen's Episcopal School (..)
M. Hicks/L. Karbach/C. Hite/E. White
 
    The Ursuline Academy (..)
A. Dunne/J. Eason/M. Ward/S. Hoock
 
60 Mens Junior 8+
1
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
M. Caffarelli/M. Galluzzi/D. Basham/Z. Dolling/D. Ayers/L. Lipchak/M. Steele/A. Reilly/A. Swift (Cox)
 
61 Womens Junior Novice 2x
8
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
A. Erdener/H. Thompson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
M. McDaniel/L. Fleming
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
L. Helper/E. Campbell
 
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
H. Carlson/S. Ball
 
    Highland Park Crew (..)
K. Gibson/K. Clifford
 
    Highland Park Crew (..)
A. Bowler/G. Collins
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing (..)
M. Schonwald/L. McGuire
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
C. Day/V. Milano
 
62 Mens Masters AA-H 4+
0
63 Womens Masters AA-H 4x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
J. Hymowitz/M. Flanegan/E. Stateczny/M. Barksdale
0.0 (35)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
M. Dunn/M. Gabriel/G. Horvaka/L. Austin
0.0 (40)
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
A. Brannan/C. Di Loreto/K. Bystry/R. Gonser
0.0 (24)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (..)
P. Galloway/A. Bearse/J. Tan/C. Gualy
0.0 (28)
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
D. Brown/G. Hovorka/E. Macdonald/L. Hamelton
0.0 (45)
64 Womens Junior 8+
1
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Fowler/C. Crawford/C. Hatfield/C. Hummer/R. Kittredge/B. Owen/S. Shubin/T. Smith/C. Groves (Cox)
 
65 Mens Masters AA-C 2x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
R. Senger/J. Dingwell
0.0 (42)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
D. Byers/C. Logan
0.0 (45)
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
C. Ford/C. Zeigler
0.0 (38)
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
0.0 (57)
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
R. Sears/M. Watts
0.0 (49)
66 Mixed Junior 2x
7
67 Mixed Masters AA-H 4x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
N. Quiring/R. Klee/K. Quiring/K. Villamin
0.0 (28)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
J. Kvale/L. Dugan/M. Ackley/R. Ignatowski
0.0 (36)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
D. Kerth/P. Scripko/M. Gabriel/M. Fitzgerald
0.0 (46)
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
A. Scherbarth/C. Ford/P. Fischhaber/C. Zeigler
0.0 (35)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (..)
C. Prados/D. Anthony/J. Tan/S. Olson
0.0 (35)
68 Mixed Junior Novice 4x
2
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
J. Erdener/A. Jones/M. Caffarelli/M. Galluzzi
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..)
N. Ganser/E. Nogan/C. Painter/G. Kendall
 
69 Mixed Masters AA-H 8+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
V. Caldwell/T. McKneely/J. Haller/J. Graham/C. Boudreaux/G. Santana/R. Berman/V. Perez/S. OLeary (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
C. Lindgren/R. Schiller/A. Bell/A. Rosdil/M. Barksdale/M. Flanegan/M. Dunn/L. Dugan/S. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (32)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
A. Van Koppen/S. Archer/M. Jacob/J. DeMello/H. Henneman/M. Ackley/L. Ater/S. Oleary/Z. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
J. Seely/C. Burtis/H. Perry/J. Park/P. Seely/R. Burt/S. Simmer/P. Perry/S. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (57)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (..)
P. Galloway/D. Anthony/C. Prados/M. McIntosh/J. Tan/B. Dietrich/A. Bearse/S. Olson/C. Gualy (Cox)
0.0 (32)
70 Mixed Masters AA-H 2x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
E. Stateczny/D. Montie
0.0 (28)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
S. Young/V. Hoffman
0.0 (48)
    Austin Rowing Club (..)
J. Hymowitz/J. Savage
0.0 (35)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
D. Beyers/V. Beyers
0.0 (42)
    Dallas Rowing Club (..)
T. Keller/A. Molenaar
0.0 (37)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (..)
P. Galloway/C. Prados
0.0 (44)
    Highland Park Crew (..)
A. Preetam/C. Whitfield
0.0 (25)
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
L. Hamelton/O. OBryan
0.0 (52)
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
S. Chiarello/G. Vecchiet
0.0 (34)
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
E. Lee/G. Hovorka
0.0 (49)
    Texas Rowing Center (..)
K. Grossman/D. Dickerson
0.0 (27)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith/A. Smith
0.0 (56)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change