USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 5, 2004
1 8:00 AM Jr. Womens 2x
14
2 8:20 AM Jr. Mens 2x
14
3 8:40 AM Lt. Womens 8+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Fowler/M. Schocket/C. Groves/S. Shubin/B. Owen/S. Ball/A. Jones/C. Crawford/A. Swift (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Farina/M. Stipp/C. Leugers/K. Adams/M. Duffy/E. Latham/C. Schwing/M. Thompson/M. Ellison (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Dossbhoy/L. Kilroy/N. Pedra/E. Gonsiorowski/A. Gonsiorowski/M. Sarason/A. Nash/E. Zoloth/C. Dunning (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Rodland/S. Holloway/L. Kimmons/L. McGinty/K. Schmitz/H. Leach/B. Phillips/E. Dykgraaf/K. Vandree (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Freeman/A. Sweet/S. MacLean/K. Quinn-Shea/G. Lautman/E. Dean/A. Sullivan/K. Mullins/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Chua/K. Burns/K. Erickson/M. Wuerz/E. Harper/A. Kheriotis/E. Muscatell/M. Morici/C. Oconner (Cox)/
 
    McCallie School (A)
S. Coulter/M. Limerick/E. Felton/J. Pollard/B. Yetter/S. Liu/B. Pittman/M. Gardner/S. Kent (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Malmquist/L. Kunze/V. Peckham/L. Gerhardt/L. Huppert/A. Schier/J. Morgan/R. Khararrazi/E. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
J. Coughlan/L. Spencer/A. Vanderweel/R. Perry/L. Clark/K. Joseph/E. Montgomery/K. Gaudion/J. Bartos (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Stellato/C. Stellato/M. Tully/M. Tarrant/M. Hensley-Lapham/C. Backus/M. Thompson/K. Vittengl/N. Falvo (Cox)/
 
4 9:00 AM Lt. Mens 4+
10
5 9:20 AM Jr. Womens 4+
12
6 9:40 AM Jr. Mens 4+
13
7 10:00 AM Jr. Womens 1x
10
8 10:20 AM Jr. Mens 1x
11
9 10:40 AM Jr. Womens 4x
12
10 11:00 AM Lt. Mens 8+
12
    Baylor School (A)
C. Trigg/G. Conner/T. Settles/T. Clark/A. Krug/J. Pollock/R. Boaz/S. Wallace/D. Kealey (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Haas/T. Braasch/J. Kallenberg/N. Vanicek/A. Braasch/M. Beiting/M. Iacono/M. Lampert/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Simons/J. Robinson/A. Overland/J. Diefendorf/A. Lueth/D. Seematter/A. Ratzke/M. McArthur/M. Welly (Cox)/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Quandt/S. Treat/S. Weigold/B. Farkash/N. Marshall/B. Palmer/R. Pino/M. Ebling/G. Skeris (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
W. Kennedy/I. Roundtree/J. Bowling/C. Wright/B. Franklin/C. Kaywood/J. Stevenson/A. Doak/M. Moran (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
P. Sutton/P. Hunt/S. Goldhar/W. Drucker/M. Fitzpatrick/A. Falkof/D. Falkof/S. Olvany/S. Stults (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Ebke/A. Rothschild/S. Barnett/H. Gomez/A. Freisinger/S. Engel/M. Malott/K. McDonald/D. Pearson (Cox)/
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Esmond/W. Defliese/J. Olson/J. North/J. Kissler/A. Block/T. Stanton/A. Levy/S. Kifer (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Bowers/D. Culicover/P. Snyder/M. Reisch/A. Hunter/J. Swanson/T. Murphy/J. Osteen/A. Adams (Cox)/
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Salek-Raham/S. Kielt/J. Farrington/P. Kenline/M. Rozborski/M. Klauk/G. Tanski/M. Rung/B. Chadsey (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (D)
M. Bunster/A. Horn/T. Barton/D. Lewis/A. Puentes/K. Mathews/N. Sarnoff/R. Fort/A. Garcia (Cox)/
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. Edelberg/A. Goldman/C. Davis/Z. Mitchell/J. Barnett/A. Bice/J. Brandel/B. Sweeney/M. Grossberg (Cox)
 
11 11:20 AM Lt. Womens 4+
11
12 11:40 AM Jr. Mens 4x
13
13 12:00 PM Jr. Mens 8+
14
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
T. Tucker/T. Wischelbaum/N. Nolan/P. Lura/K. Fish/A. Mace/M. Steinman/W. Virgo/T. Sundius (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Levatich/C. Nuttle/B. Davis/W. Edmondson/S. Fabens/G. Kozen/T. Brennan/W. Burdett/L. Whitlow (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Iverson/D. Ryerson/L. Pearlman/C. Bonner/K. Turnbull/A. Cummings/M. Barber/M. Wise/K. Aiken (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Farrell/N. Dawe/D. Ziegler/P. Smith/C. Greene/K. Mitchell/G. Mercurio/P. Kleiman/B. Reis (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
P. Hebner/J. Williams/A. Mazick/C. Murphy/T. Tuengel/J. Stout/E. Tuohy/A. Elias/M. Quast (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Lippitt/M. Calderon/A. Taylor/P. Genest/A. Englund/B. Freeman/K. Davidson/J. Stein (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
M. Gregory/T. Carrol/C. Haston/D. Gary/P. Sheppard/J. Daughdrill/R. Patton/N. Slater/N. Bradford (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Macies/T. Gillespie/C. Dwyer/A. Farr/G. Kline/M. Ross/M. Kohl/J. Hodgeman/A. Mantilia (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Viel/A. Fahden/R. Rezanowicz/M. King/P. Collister/S. Baum/R. Gustafson/J. Sowick/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
B. Boyce/J. Novak/W. Probasco/N. Foster/B. Blakemore/R. Winnan/R. Nahass/R. Gaylo/M. Abraham (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Mickelson/V. Lowney/A. Bergdahl/B. Pistorese/C. Ward/K. Culbert/C. Stoudt/E. Rettig/A. Rosmann (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. OBrien/R. Olsen/M. ODonnell/R. Saxton/P. Steadham/G. Keehn/E. DeJonghe/M. Torpey/E. Shelefka (Cox)/
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
J. Oleskewicz/R. Lipscomb/D. Lombardi/C. Feierabend/P. Kruse/B. Pape/A. Wing/C. Badalucco/J. Ferrantella (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Dudley/M. Snyder/M. Gilson/D. Johnson/J. Terheyden/N. Castro/R. McQuaid/M. Tate/J. Burdick (Cox)/
 
14 12:20 PM Jr. Womens 8+
13
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Habibovic/S. Todus/T. Cho/A. Noto/E. Schramm/L. Poole/S. Wohlman/O. Noren/S. Cetera (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Schwarz/A. Kolb/C. Butler/A. Clair/K. Kratzer/K. Brandt/C. Rettig/B. Murphy/E. Johnson (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Hedstrom/L. Gordon/R. Meissner/E. Martin/C. Glandorf/M. Schoellkopf/L. Doolittle/L. Glandorf/S. Williams (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Richards/H. McPhail/M. Hoisington/A. Gayman/K. Barnhart/A. Perkins/E. Sheridan/K. Feld/P. Kavanagh (Cox)/
 
    Grosse Pointe South High School (A)
E. West/A. DeRoo/M. Getz/A. Couzens/K. Jasin/C. Sweeny/L. Shook/G. Danko/M. Deinek (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Allen/E. Herron/J. Grant/A. Keller/C. Wunsch/M. McCrea/J. Dwyer/C. Innes/M. Young (Cox)/
 
    McCallie School (A)
M. Lester/E. Wood/S. Neall/A. Campeau/S. Baucom/L. Watts/B. Myatt/K. Hughes/P. Patel (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. McGrath/M. Winter/L. Howard/C. Hill/C. Clark/M. Hertz/A. Neff/H. Hunsberger/L. Agnew (Cox)/
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Grady/F. Heiner/R. Watson/K. Ogrodowski/N. Birdwell/E. Dayley/E. Burns/K. Campbell/B. Larson (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Hofmayer/S. Moore/T. OConnell/E. Johnson/A. Jones/J. Jacob/K. Sherman/A. Kopkhe/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Stenbakken/J. Cromwell/E. Downing/K. Brevick/A. Brevick/K. Amsler/J. Linnenkohl/K. Jonas/K. Zagroba (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Lancto/A. Durrant/C. ODonnell/M. Fay/J. Deyette/C. Byrnes/L. Lentini/L. Piro/C. Saville (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Glennie/J. Waterhouse/K. Madden/J. Entringer/K. Beil/M. Jaffe/S. DeBlasi/Z. Rogers/S. Lipnick (Cox)/
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change