USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 5, 2004
1 8:00 AM Jr. Womens 2x
14
2 8:20 AM Jr. Mens 2x
14
3 8:40 AM Lt. Womens 8+
10
4 9:00 AM Lt. Mens 4+
10
5 9:20 AM Jr. Womens 4+
12
6 9:40 AM Jr. Mens 4+
13
7 10:00 AM Jr. Womens 1x
10
8 10:20 AM Jr. Mens 1x
11
9 10:40 AM Jr. Womens 4x
12
10 11:00 AM Lt. Mens 8+
12
    Baylor School (A)
C. Trigg/G. Conner/T. Settles/T. Clark/A. Krug/J. Pollock/R. Boaz/S. Wallace/D. Kealey (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Haas/T. Braasch/J. Kallenberg/N. Vanicek/A. Braasch/M. Beiting/M. Iacono/M. Lampert/E. Frank (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Simons/J. Robinson/A. Overland/J. Diefendorf/A. Lueth/D. Seematter/A. Ratzke/M. McArthur/M. Welly (Cox)/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Quandt/S. Treat/S. Weigold/B. Farkash/N. Marshall/B. Palmer/R. Pino/M. Ebling/G. Skeris (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
W. Kennedy/I. Roundtree/J. Bowling/C. Wright/B. Franklin/C. Kaywood/J. Stevenson/A. Doak/M. Moran (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
P. Sutton/P. Hunt/S. Goldhar/W. Drucker/M. Fitzpatrick/A. Falkof/D. Falkof/S. Olvany/S. Stults (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Ebke/A. Rothschild/S. Barnett/H. Gomez/A. Freisinger/S. Engel/M. Malott/K. McDonald/D. Pearson (Cox)/
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Esmond/W. Defliese/J. Olson/J. North/J. Kissler/A. Block/T. Stanton/A. Levy/S. Kifer (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Bowers/D. Culicover/P. Snyder/M. Reisch/A. Hunter/J. Swanson/T. Murphy/J. Osteen/A. Adams (Cox)/
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
J. Salek-Raham/S. Kielt/J. Farrington/P. Kenline/M. Rozborski/M. Klauk/G. Tanski/M. Rung/B. Chadsey (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (D)
M. Bunster/A. Horn/T. Barton/D. Lewis/A. Puentes/K. Mathews/N. Sarnoff/R. Fort/A. Garcia (Cox)/
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. Edelberg/A. Goldman/C. Davis/Z. Mitchell/J. Barnett/A. Bice/J. Brandel/B. Sweeney/M. Grossberg (Cox)
 
11 11:20 AM Lt. Womens 4+
11
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Dossbhoy/N. Pedra/A. Gonsiorowski/E. Gonsiorowski/C. Dunning (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Congdon/L. Rice/E. Knudsen/S. Craine/C. Davis (Cox)/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Crasto/C. Ferneding/J. Closser/A. McCarty/A. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Highland Park Crew (A)
A. Bowler/G. Collins/B. Charbonneu/K. Clifford/H. Whitcomb (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke/R. Chan/A. Hutchinson/S. Harris/M. Amkraut (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club Women's Rowing (A)
K. Barrett/B. Freitag/N. Barrett/L. Sykora/L. Peet (Cox)/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Austin/A. Kiley/S. Coble/C. Campbell/J. Guess (Cox)
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
B. Dean/K. Broich/L. Payne/C. Camilleri/S. Ojanen-Goldsmit (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Constant/A. Chuckolowski/B. Nolan/C. Curson/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Greiner/K. Mccusker/T. Fries/E. Mcgrath/C. Lyon (Cox)
 
    Wake Rowing (A)
H. Crouch/E. Portanova/M. McConnell/E. Hawley/J. Plexico (Cox)
 
12 11:40 AM Jr. Mens 4x
13
13 12:00 PM Jr. Mens 8+
14
14 12:20 PM Jr. Womens 8+
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change