USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Warth
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
J. Lyden
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Wragg
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Logg
 
    New Bern Boat Club (D)
E. Muther
 
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
    Don Rowing Club (A)
L. Dundas/N. Storrs
18.2 (56)
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster/M. Conn
19.4 (57)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/M. Dowd
20.8 (58)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Rich/K. Hughes
22.1 (59)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/L. Wylder
18.2 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper
18.2 (56)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/D. Flanigan
25.0 (61)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Gerson/S. Sargent
18.2 (56)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
L. Hall/N. Morris
16.9 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Ball/E. Romsaas
20.8 (58)
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
C. Durfee/L. Pomerance
31.2 (65)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
E. Ripper/B. Furman
22.1 (59)
20 Womens B 1x
13
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Griffith
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. OGorman
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. Hruska
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lynch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Gaertner
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
V. Platzer
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
H. Kerner
 
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/T. Marble/J. Kopac/C. Sanchez/A. Farinas/A. Kozloski/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/P. Wischusen/B. Pierro/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/M. Fatovic/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/L. Kwako/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/S. OConnor (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/J. Jorgenson/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Greten/C. Truman/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/F. Chrstos/L. Dimick/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/H. Smith/M. Willem/S. Dybiec (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/M. Kreuger/A. Rosentstock/M. Dowd/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/C. Rosenberg/H. Oates/H. Chinault/T. Patterson/A. Powers/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/C. Roberts/M. Castner/B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lane/J. Lewis/B. Larson (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/K. Hughes/S. Trice/E. Gretchen/E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee/S. Pumar (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/H. Cox (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/J. Markl/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/M. St. george/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (C)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder/W. Street/J. Pritchett/S. Reams/P. Franklin (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/S. Beney/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
1.3 (35)
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/J. Rutherford/J. Wickremasinghe/P. Phillips/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Esterhuizen/J. Gallagher/H. Wischusen/B. Burgener/L. Alexander (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/K. Villamin/P. Scripko/B. Gandy/R. Berman (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/D. Ellington/J. Davis/G. Abell (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/J. Keh/R. Skoglund/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/B. Davis/S. Dybiec/E. Pesta/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King/M. Pogsay/B. Whitbeck/B. Chamberlain/A. Hahn (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Garland/S. Spooner/B. Wilson/J. Ramsey/M. Holmes (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Leete/F. Lomax/J. Abold/C. Helminski/M. Nelson (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/J. Leonard/D. Covington/R. Ahghel (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/R. Smith/J. Lyons/A. Vitale/K. Hilton (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin/T. Ridenour/G. Turnbull/T. Dean (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Virginia Rowing Club (A)
T. Butterfoss/H. Viccellio/M. Page/J. Bates/S. Hurst (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/M. Previts (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
J. Rubini/W. Yeingst/J. Hickey/E. Salt/J. Wang (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Barksdale/N. Holland/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
D. Reath/B. Wallace/D. Sill/L. Burwell/E. Sill (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/D. Krez/M. Wind/M. Bassick/M. Strom (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
T. Marcovy/K. Dahlhausen/M. Silverstein/R. Sebbio/T. Lee (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Spencer/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/S. Mroczowski/L. Stancik (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/G. Lowney/M. Hyde/M. Turner (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
B. Clark/B. Miller/G. Giles/K. Lavin/E. Burns (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
R. McClennan/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/C. Goshorn (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (H)
J. Edmonds/F. Thompson/G. Baum/F. Benson/M. Nelson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/D. Schnall/E. Summers/B. Wetmore/H. Vriesendorp/K. Garofalo/P. Wilson/C. Motto (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Denver Boat Club (A)
H. Hamilton/D. Crouse/D. Yochum/M. Shonstrom/D. Schubeck/S. Sargent/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/J. Peter (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Merritt/J. Blanco/J. Hild/D. Watterson/B. Farahbahksh/D. Rooney/M. Drennen/V. Hammond/C. Seamon (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/H. Kannapell/A. Dinnan/J. Wise/K. Griffith/A. Hynes/C. Kannapell/K. Spengler/J. Gaspar (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Sill/M. Castner/M. Larson/R. Key/G. Giles/J. Sharp/B. Clark/J. Lane/M. Holmes (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/P. Reese/W. Farrell/M. Cody/S. Majd/D. Raila/M. Flavin/S. Katz/P. Claflin (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Occoquan International (B)
C. Tesarik/N. Hlobil/J. Schafer/P. Knight/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/R. Keeton (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Letzler/D. Krez/M. Wind/M. Bassick/B. Lysobey/F. Gaertner/J. Sable/S. Gallup/R. Ahghel (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/K. Hamilton/L. Shinners/N. Faigen/M. Major/B. Willis (Cox)
12.5 (52)
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Abboud/J. Heerink/A. Naqi/J. Gallagher/D. Zemlock/M. Maddalena/T. Wright/L. Alexander/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Marshall/P. Williams/B. Feaster/R. Santurri/K. Gretter/S. Packard/S. McGee/N. Szypulski-Lewis/K. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/J. Orrison/A. Eubanks/D. Reath/K. Lavin/L. Reath/N. Porter/R. Obrien (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/D. Utter/D. Schofield/L. Kurzner/S. Farber/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Warth
 
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Freed
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Burgener
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
B. Jarosz
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Glick
 
    Western Rowing Club (A)
K. Juurakko
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Doyle
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Cook
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
G. Marks
 
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
L. Poole
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer
 
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
G. Park
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser
 
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
T. Hardy
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Maher
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Southwick
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Crichton
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Mendoza
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Ledkovsky
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
P. Markovic
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Wetmore
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
R. Slocum
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Hamlin
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Giles
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Corr
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Stearn
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Mayer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (B)
V. Garcia
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
J. Vorhies
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
D. Sperry
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
L. Anderson
 
    New Bern Boat Club (D)
J. Stelma
 
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
K. Slezak/G. Garvin/D. Plettner/K. Buttler
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
J. Lunenborg/C. Drewry/L. Dundas/N. Storrs
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/A. Macdonald/D. Birch
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/C. Roberts/M. Castner
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/E. Connor/J. Rilling/H. Phillips
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. DeAngelis/G. Kongable/K. Pape/C. Coffman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ladner/M. Studds/M. Arabia/S. Sullivan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Malacrida/K. Moum/D. Hayden/L. Finsrud Howell
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kerr/W. Vik/S. Romilly/D. Schubeck
 
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
F. Woeste/R. Houston
42.0 (68)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
H. Perry/R. Jones
30.6 (62)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
D. Brodsky/R. Fulton
32.4 (63)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Ramsey/S. Spooner
34.2 (64)
    Occoquan International (A)
W. Reimann/B. Beljak
50.6 (72)
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
D. Brodsky/R. Fulton
32.4 (63)
    Occoquan International (B)
R. Brayton/W. Fischer
30.6 (62)
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/M. Curtis/W. Yeingst/J. Rutherford/R. Rabassa/J. Wickremasinghe/E. Salt/J. Hickey/J. Wang (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Spencer/S. Mroczowski/M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/D. Barksdale/N. Holland/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/A. Sacchetti/R. McGurrin/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Garland/S. Spooner/J. Orrison/D. Quinn/D. Reath/R. Key/M. Larson/K. Lavin/M. Holmes (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/J. Leete/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/F. Hathaway/S. Marcuss/R. McClennan/G. Clefton/A. Sacramo (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/T. Winklevoss/C. Winklevoss/A. Constantinescu/J. Dies/J. Leonard/D. Covington/M. Strom (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/S. Irwin/J. Searles/C. Ryan/T. Ridenour/O. Mayer/M. Grove/G. Turnbull/T. Dean (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/J. Trainer/M. Silverstein/K. Dahlhausen/R. Sebbio/M. Previts (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. De Koekkoek/B. Schauffler/H. Schmuck/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/J. Keh/S. Bailey/F. Thys/M. Turner (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Cotting/D. Schofield/W. Farrell/M. Cody/D. Utter/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/D. Kirkland/P. Claflin (Cox)
5.8 (44)
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
G. Park/R. Fang
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/L. Smith
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
H. VanderLugt/L. Dundas
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Lang/M. Jekabsons
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Ramsey/S. Christen
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Sharrow/S. Littauer
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (C)
D. Kamrad/D. Kamrad
 
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/D. Heath
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Gabriel/P. Scripko
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/L. Hafner
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
L. Redick/B. Jarosz
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/B. Hurley
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/A. Washburn
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Hultay/D. Hultay
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
K. Erickson/R. Slocum
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Marks/C. O
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/D. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/M. Watts
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Gerson/C. Seybolt
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Carlson/S. Romilly
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
D. Green/K. Benarcik
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Sklyanskiy/G. Keating
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
W. Esterhuizen/L. Wylder
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/J. McGaffigan
 
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
D. Dryer/T. Dryer
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Merritt/R. Merritt
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway/M. Conway
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Wilson/D. Hoffman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Sprague/M. Erickson
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
P. Reath/L. Reath
 
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
M. Conaway
46.2 (70)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Sargent
27.2 (60)
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
M. Manktelow
40.0 (67)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson
28.9 (61)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn
21.0 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Kemper
25.6 (59)
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Toth
21.0 (56)
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
F. Woeste/J. Vorhies
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Kunitz/A. Baur
 
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
H. Wurster/B. Miller
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shellman/J. Heiden
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
T. Power/A. GrandMaison
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Lang/T. Conway
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Erdman/C. Brooke
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Ramsey/E. Pelz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Everett/P. Derow
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
R. Houston/D. Sperry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Stearn/D. Spencer
 
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
W. Vik
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Connor
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Erickson
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Moum
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
M. Kreuger
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. Smith
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
J. Seabrook
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
G. DeAngelis
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosentstock
 
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/E. Roller/C. Jobe/L. Austin/E. Stateczny (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/A. Drake/D. Lisker/P. Hucks/K. Abode (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/L. Bates/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/E. Merzeci (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Clinton Rowing Club (A)
S. Riley/P. Tavangaran/D. Alsop/J. Paytner/S. Tavangaran (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/S. McGee/P. Williams/K. Hogan (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Haney/J. Rodgers/E. Carter/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/K. Lyons (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove/L. Short/C. Brink/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/S. Hibbs/H. Mamon/J. Olliges/B. Hurley (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/J. Brush/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Reath/C. Eubanks/N. Porter/M. Sill/R. Obrien (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Riling/E. Ripper/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/J. Chiu (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Parr/J. Gaynor/I. Wilke/D. Streeter/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Young/D. Volker/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/D. Rutherford (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/W. Street/K. Snyder (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/L. Stancik (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/S. Kondra/L. Hathaway/M. Kyle (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/S. Davis (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
D. Chute/P. Archembault/J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Larson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
P. Hruska/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/A. Collins/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/C. Martell/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (F)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/S. Lopez (Cox)
1.4 (35)
97 Womens B 2x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Dunn/G. Melissa
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Burbey/L. Walters
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Richards/A. Forster
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips/G. Keating
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/R. Gross
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/V. Platzer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. OHara/G. Malacrida
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Hodock/C. Purcell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/M. Barksdale
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith/A. Hynes
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Hunter/A. Hansen
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. DeAngelis/G. Kongable
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
R. Olin/D. Hayen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C)
A. Rawson/M. Erickson
 
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change