USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Greten/J. McDonnell
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Davis/E. Pesta
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
M. Groshek/B. Malacrida
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/H. Haggard
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/D. Heath
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/M. Grove
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Strom/C. Stepanian
 
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/L. Austin
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
D. Malski/P. Besteman
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
N. Whitestone/D. Cenit
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
I. Wilke/J. Parr
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Acsinte/P. Raila
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhes/J. Piccone
 
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
V. Reynolds
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Pinto
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Hultay
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Tolcser
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hovorka
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Romsaas
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
B. Schaetzel
 
    Hiawatha Island Boat Club (D)
M. Karl
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
I. Balchev
 
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
H. Meisner/R. Webber
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell/P. McDonough
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
C. Mutescu/J. McGaffigan
 
    Knoxville Rowing Association (A)
M. Strong/N. Lavrik
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/J. Leete
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Litzinger/N. Jackson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/D. Heath
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Cotting/D. Covington
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Venti/D. Green
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (B)
R. Papes/J. Banks
 
    Knoxville Rowing Association (B)
J. Good/D. Ernst
 
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/W. Street/P. Franklin (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/P. Harrigan/S. Kondra/L. Bates/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/D. Gerson (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hild/D. Watterson/M. Drennen/V. Hammond/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Rogers/L. Kuwik/S. Wolin/S. Nealon/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Hazelwood/M. Frievogel/L. Greensfelder/A. Samuels/K. Hilton (Cox)
 
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/M. Bannister/V. Reynolds/J. Kerr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/R. McGurrin/C. Wagner/B. Eldridge
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/K. Tolcser/D. Heath/S. Knapp
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/K. Gates/M. Gabirel/M. Dunn
 
    Bahama Training Center (B)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman/A. Lynch/C. Coffman
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
H. Pohl/E. Swenson/C. Curtin/A. Santucci
 
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/W. Street/S. Reams/J. Finsen/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/K. Oernebjerg/L. Wylder/C. OGorman/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/S. Hand Kent/L. Alexander/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
D. Schubeck/S. Sargent/J. Kerr/S. Romilly/L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Gaynor/D. Streeter/K. Tolcser/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/I. Wilke/S. Wolin/S. Nealon/D. Dorio (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/L. Turner/C. Purcell/B. Lysobey/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/C. Egan/C. Crosby/A. Eisenmenger/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/S. Doell/C. Brink/A. Wu/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Tolcser/D. Streeter/J. Rogers/L. Kuwik/D. Dorio (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/W. Street/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (B)
F. Upkin/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner/B. Eldridge
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle/C. Carlson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/A. Tomany
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Knapp/M. Burnham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/K. Moum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Sears/A. Houtz
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Ridenour
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Dickerson/R. Fitlow
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Jackson/L. Finsrud Howell
 
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Crites/J. Heerink/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
L. Lindblad/J. Jorgenson/C. Pardun/C. Seagle/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Diab/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/B. Trissel/M. Turner (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/C. Brink/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush/L. Nanni/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/K. Slezak/K. Willson/A. Thorsen/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/C. Schaefer/S. Benner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/J. Gaynor/J. Parr/I. Wilke/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/C. Wiegand/J. Markl/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Malacrida/K. OHara/D. Hayden/L. Finsrud Howell/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Straffen/S. Beney/M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/T. Lee (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
R. Gross/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/M. Riley/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/J. Finsen/S. Reams/C. Hott
11.5 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Wylder/P. Wilson/D. Zemlock/T. Wright
13.5 (53)
    Denver Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds/L. Hall/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean
16.8 (56)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Spengler/A. Hynes/M. Conoway/C. Kannapell
14.6 (54)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/C. Weyhenmeyer/A. Wu/J. Udove
10.6 (50)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Tenta/G. Keating/L. Keller/H. Woodford
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
24.5 (62)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Phillips/G. Lahm/S. Frayne/J. Chell
9.7 (49)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper/S. Sullivan
14.6 (54)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/S. Nealon/S. Wolin
15.7 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/M. Ball/E. Romsaas/D. Flanigan
20.5 (59)
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Evans
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
C. Seagle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club Women's Rowing (A)
L. Rockwood
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Petrie
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Platzer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Muzevich
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
S. Doyal
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Jobe
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
L. Lindblad
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Kerner
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker
 
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek/R. McGurrin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky/P. Bozenski
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Jackson/M. Groshek
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/S. Knapp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Brackett/T. Burchill
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
T. Howell/P. McDonough
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
B. Malacrida/J. Litzinger
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/E. Roller/C. Jobe/L. Austin/E. Stateczny (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/A. Drake/D. Lisker/P. Hucks/K. Abode (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/L. Bates/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/E. Merzeci (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Clinton Rowing Club (A)
S. Riley/P. Tavangaran/D. Alsop/J. Paytner/S. Tavangaran (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/S. McGee/P. Williams/K. Hogan (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Haney/J. Rodgers/E. Carter/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/K. Lyons (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove/L. Short/C. Brink/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/S. Hibbs/H. Mamon/J. Olliges/B. Hurley (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/J. Brush/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Reath/C. Eubanks/N. Porter/M. Sill/R. Obrien (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Riling/E. Ripper/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/J. Chiu (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Parr/J. Gaynor/I. Wilke/D. Streeter/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Young/D. Volker/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/D. Rutherford (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/W. Street/K. Snyder (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/L. Stancik (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/S. Kondra/L. Hathaway/M. Kyle (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/S. Davis (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
D. Chute/P. Archembault/J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Larson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
P. Hruska/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/A. Collins/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/C. Martell/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (F)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/S. Lopez (Cox)
1.4 (35)
97 Womens B 2x
15
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change