USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
N. Morris
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Hall
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Gerson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (C)
D. Kamrad
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
M. Hagelstein
 
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/D. Gerson
13.5 (52)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
D. Kamrad/N. Morris
13.5 (52)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Keller/H. Woodford
18.2 (56)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Chell/G. Lahm
14.6 (53)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
S. Raynor/D. Sharrow
14.6 (53)
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
D. Malski
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Kreuger
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Brown
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Lawrence
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Romilly
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
M. Hagelstein
 
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
97 Womens B 2x
15
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
D. Malski/P. Besteman
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/F. Tuite
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
N. Whitestone/D. Cenit
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Faber/S. OConnor
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/I. Acsinte
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Vorhes/J. Piccone
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
N. Siriani/S. Lawrence
 
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change