USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/D. Yochum/G. Fletcher/D. Wojdyla/J. Dancks/T. Murphy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek/B. Schauffler/H. Schmuck/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/F. Thys/S. Bailey/P. Watkins/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/B. Akins/A. Dinnan/H. Kannapell/M. Forster/J. Wise/J. Ferriss/P. Sutton/J. Gaspar (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/J. Abold/K. Shuster/N. Shuster/F. Shuster/R. McClennan/D. Hastings/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
D. Kidd/H. Shepherd/R. Newman/K. Scott/P. Crowell/P. Ward/S. Hall/P. Deatrick/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/D. Schofield/W. Farrell/M. Cody/S. Majd/D. Kirkland/L. Kurzner/D. Krez/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin/T. Ridenour/C. Ryan/G. Turnbull/O. Mayer/C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/M. Holcomb/D. Green/M. Peters/F. Mraz/H. Roberts/J. Carey/F. Duling/K. Benarcik (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (B)
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/P. Stekl/C. Hamlin/J. Schafer/C. Selden/R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/R. Keeton (Cox)
 
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko/D. Kerth/K. Villamin
1.6 (36)
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/R. Williams/P. Palacios/T. Dryer
7.2 (46)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
F. Woeste/C. Ford/D. Sperry/R. Houston
18.0 (57)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Southwick/B. Feaster/S. Packard/B. Motyer
13.5 (53)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton/K. Farr/J. Martiniere/M. Delgado
14.6 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill/D. Kirkland/D. Utter/P. Brackett
5.1 (43)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/V. Petrecca/R. Letzler/P. Derow
24.5 (62)
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
J. Leete/B. Price/H. McEntee/T. Baxter
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Pettee/B. Berti/B. Morton/P. Green
42.3 (73)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Esterhuizen/H. Wischusen/D. Trosper/B. Burgener
10.6 (50)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (D)
A. Hobbs/H. Roberts/M. Peters/M. Holcomb
10.6 (50)
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
F. Thompson/F. Benson/J. Edmonds/G. Baum
27.4 (64)
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Griffith
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. OGorman
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. Hruska
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lynch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Gaertner
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
V. Platzer
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
H. Kerner
 
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/J. Blanco/M. Durfey/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/A. Dinnan/M. Forster/J. Ferriss
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar/M. Corr/T. Cook/C. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Farrell/D. Raila/M. Cody/P. Brackett
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Anderson/T. Marcovy/D. Carlson/T. Hardy
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Daemen/M. Glick/F. Duling/C. Doyle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Stearn/J. Rubini/C. Hamlin/R. Lesnau
 
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/J. Gallagher
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jannik/D. Young
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/P. Scripko
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge/J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland/J. Heathcote
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/J. Blanco
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle/C. Luhn
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
B. Akins/H. Kannapell
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/B. Evans
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors/M. Kinsman
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Hurley/P. LaPointe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Sloate/R. Yocum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/P. Brackett
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/G. Springer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Lesnau/D. Wolff
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (C)
A. Hobbs/D. Green
 
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Beauchamp/M. Toth/L. Redick/J. Piccone
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/C. Richards/K. Griffith/C. Kannapell
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
I. Stekl/M. Jekabsons/S. Phillips/F. Tuite
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/H. Kerner/G. Kongable/C. Coffman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. OHara/G. Malacrida/D. Hayden/M. Fryc
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/R. Bowie
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Platzer/E. Stateczny/M. Jones/M. Barksdale
 
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/A. Rosentstock
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/L. Smith
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Connor/J. Rilling
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Pape/G. DeAngelis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
D. Hayden/G. Malacrida
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
L. Finsrud Howell/K. Moum
 
50 Womens A 4+
24
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
A. Washburn/J. Saxelby/M. Fagan/E. Williams
12.5 (52)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Kunitz/J. Montie/J. Dancks/A. Baur
20.5 (59)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/K. Juurakko/J. Pauls/D. McSween
20.5 (59)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton/M. Delgado/J. Martiniere/J. Mohs
16.8 (56)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/B. Schumacher/J. Rudd/G. Sharrow
12.5 (52)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Anderson/T. Cook/A. Inglis/P. Billings
11.5 (51)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Daemen/M. Glick/T. Tba/C. Doyle
11.5 (51)
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/D. Schnall/E. Summers/B. Wetmore/H. Vriesendorp/K. Garofalo/P. Wilson/C. Motto (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Denver Boat Club (A)
H. Hamilton/D. Crouse/D. Yochum/M. Shonstrom/D. Schubeck/S. Sargent/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/J. Peter (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Merritt/J. Blanco/J. Hild/D. Watterson/B. Farahbahksh/D. Rooney/M. Drennen/V. Hammond/C. Seamon (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/H. Kannapell/A. Dinnan/J. Wise/K. Griffith/A. Hynes/C. Kannapell/K. Spengler/J. Gaspar (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Sill/M. Castner/M. Larson/R. Key/G. Giles/J. Sharp/B. Clark/J. Lane/M. Holmes (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/P. Reese/W. Farrell/M. Cody/S. Majd/D. Raila/M. Flavin/S. Katz/P. Claflin (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Occoquan International (B)
C. Tesarik/N. Hlobil/J. Schafer/P. Knight/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/R. Keeton (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Letzler/D. Krez/M. Wind/M. Bassick/B. Lysobey/F. Gaertner/J. Sable/S. Gallup/R. Ahghel (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/K. Hamilton/L. Shinners/N. Faigen/M. Major/B. Willis (Cox)
12.5 (52)
55 Mixed C 4x
4
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/D. Heath/G. Johansmeier/D. Trosper
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/B. Akins/M. Forster/C. Richards
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Sklyanskiy/T. Conway/S. Phillips/G. Keating
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ladner/M. Studds/M. Arabia/H. Butler
 
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
R. Singewald
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
H. VanderLugt
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Delgado
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
N. Williams
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Miller
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Hahn
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Kunitz
 
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
H. Kannapell/J. Ferriss
 
    Occoquan International (A)
R. Wetmore/P. Knight
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Sitek/C. Selden
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
B. Akins/A. Dinnan
 
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Inglis/R. Singewald
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/D. Hastings
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
A. Washburn/J. Saxelby
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland/B. Jarosz
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton/M. Delgado
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls/K. Juurakko
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Anderson/T. Cook
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Glick/C. Doyle
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (B)
E. Williams/M. Fagan
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (D)
B. Crossley/J. Rudd
 
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault/D. Yochum/D. Wojdyla/B. Masseuy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
R. Bateman/G. Self/J. Ingram/A. Dinnan/J. Orr (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/B. Akins/M. Forster/H. Kannapell/J. Gaspar (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
D. Kidd/H. Shepherd/R. Newman/P. Ward/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Holcomb/F. Mraz/H. Roberts/J. Carey/K. Benarcik (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (C)
C. Tesarik/C. Selden/J. Schafer/D. Sitek/R. Keeton (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/E. Gridden/S. Duncan/D. Gerson
12.5 (52)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. Wolff/J. Kerr/R. Sargent/S. Sargent
14.6 (54)
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster/C. Williamson/J. Kaschper/H. Wurster
24.5 (62)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/J. McGaffigan/H. Pohl/M. Dowd
11.5 (51)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Spengler/K. Farr/J. Martiniere/A. Hynes
12.5 (52)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/G. Watts/H. Phillips/S. Frayne
15.7 (55)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
D. McSween/J. Pauls/N. Storrs/C. Drewry
11.5 (51)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/D. Wragg/M. Welch/C. Kemper
25.9 (63)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Oernebjerg/L. Egholm/J. Gallagher/G. Johansmeier
13.5 (53)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Esterhuizen/L. Wylder/D. Zemlock/B. Burgener
10.6 (50)
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
127 Mixed C 4+
6
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Gretter/I. Welch/S. McGee/P. Williams/B. Motyer (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Whitbeck/M. Posgay
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/R. Shellman/L. Walters/P. Leier-Engelhard/K. Burbey (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/H. Kannapell/M. Forster/K. Griffith/J. Gaspar (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Farrell/D. Schofield/L. Turner/S. Katz/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Silverstein/R. Sebbio/M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/N. Shah (Cox)
 
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
26.5 (62)
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster/H. Wurster
26.5 (62)
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
R. Manktelow/M. Manktelow
32.9 (66)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Conoway/J. Wise
31.2 (65)
    Occoquan International (A)
B. Beljak/V. Reynolds
28.0 (63)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch/C. Kemper
28.0 (63)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green/V. Petrecca
36.3 (68)
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
T. Jakiel/J. Doyle
39.9 (70)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
C. Logg/N. Morris
28.0 (63)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
J. Lyden (Rollins/D. Kamrad
23.5 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Rich/W. Rich
41.8 (71)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (C)
S. Raynor/C. Raynor
25.0 (61)
    Mendota Rowing Club (D)
N. Jarvis/J. Heiden
25.0 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
A. Faber/M. Pettee
34.6 (67)
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/C. Doyle/R. Anderson/T. Dryer
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/K. Farr/J. Martiniere/J. Wise
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Stearn/J. Rubini/C. Hamlin/R. Seargant
 
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Montie/A. Baur
22.1 (59)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
K. Juurakko/D. McSween
20.8 (58)
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
R. Manktelow/H. Vanderlugt
28.0 (63)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/A. Hahn
19.4 (57)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Delgado/J. Martiniere
20.8 (58)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
J. Rudd/G. Sharrow
18.2 (56)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
D. Brodsky/R. Fulton
28.0 (63)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch/T. Cook
22.1 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Miller/P. Derow
25.0 (61)
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
D. Brodsky/R. Fulton
28.0 (63)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith/M. Fagan
22.1 (59)
77 Womens B 4+
13
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Brennan
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
D. ONeill
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
P. Denney
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Forster
 
    Lansing Rowing Club (A)
J. Heathcote
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hultay
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
D. Gray
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. McEntee
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Rogers
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
K. Scott
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Brackett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Evans
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Gribbin
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Gallagher
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
R. LaCasse
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
M. Kinsman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Sloate
 
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/J. Finsen/S. Reams/C. Hott
11.5 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Wylder/P. Wilson/D. Zemlock/T. Wright
13.5 (53)
    Denver Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds/L. Hall/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean
16.8 (56)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Spengler/A. Hynes/M. Conoway/C. Kannapell
14.6 (54)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/C. Weyhenmeyer/A. Wu/J. Udove
10.6 (50)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Tenta/G. Keating/L. Keller/H. Woodford
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
24.5 (62)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Phillips/G. Lahm/S. Frayne/J. Chell
9.7 (49)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper/S. Sullivan
14.6 (54)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/S. Nealon/S. Wolin
15.7 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/M. Ball/E. Romsaas/D. Flanigan
20.5 (59)
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
W. Vik
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Connor
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Erickson
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Moum
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
M. Kreuger
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. Smith
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
J. Seabrook
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
G. DeAngelis
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosentstock
 
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Evans
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
C. Seagle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club Women's Rowing (A)
L. Rockwood
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Petrie
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Platzer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Muzevich
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
S. Doyal
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Jobe
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
L. Lindblad
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Kerner
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker
 
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
97 Womens B 2x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Dunn/G. Melissa
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Burbey/L. Walters
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Richards/A. Forster
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips/G. Keating
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/R. Gross
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/V. Platzer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. OHara/G. Malacrida
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Hodock/C. Purcell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/M. Barksdale
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith/A. Hynes
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Hunter/A. Hansen
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. DeAngelis/G. Kongable
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
R. Olin/D. Hayen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C)
A. Rawson/M. Erickson
 
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change