USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Greten/J. McDonnell
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Davis/E. Pesta
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
M. Groshek/B. Malacrida
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/H. Haggard
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/D. Heath
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/M. Grove
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Strom/C. Stepanian
 
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/D. Yochum/G. Fletcher/D. Wojdyla/J. Dancks/T. Murphy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek/B. Schauffler/H. Schmuck/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/F. Thys/S. Bailey/P. Watkins/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/B. Akins/A. Dinnan/H. Kannapell/M. Forster/J. Wise/J. Ferriss/P. Sutton/J. Gaspar (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/J. Abold/K. Shuster/N. Shuster/F. Shuster/R. McClennan/D. Hastings/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
D. Kidd/H. Shepherd/R. Newman/K. Scott/P. Crowell/P. Ward/S. Hall/P. Deatrick/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/D. Schofield/W. Farrell/M. Cody/S. Majd/D. Kirkland/L. Kurzner/D. Krez/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin/T. Ridenour/C. Ryan/G. Turnbull/O. Mayer/C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/M. Holcomb/D. Green/M. Peters/F. Mraz/H. Roberts/J. Carey/F. Duling/K. Benarcik (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (B)
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/P. Stekl/C. Hamlin/J. Schafer/C. Selden/R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/R. Keeton (Cox)
 
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/A. Farinas/K. Mullan/N. Faigen/A. Harrigan (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/K. Leigh/M. Chapman/E. Merzeci (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/C. Martell/A. Taggart/S. Davis (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Willem/H. Smith/M. Esway/R. Briggs (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
J. Shifferd/T. Evans/L. Freeman/R. Schultz-Purves/S. Murphy (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/J. Vorhes/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Romilly/S. Beney/T. Lee (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
A. Chanakas/N. Hideg/M. Cybyk/M. Cotner/N. Shah (Cox)
1.4 (35)
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
    Don Rowing Club (A)
L. Dundas/N. Storrs
18.2 (56)
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster/M. Conn
19.4 (57)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/M. Dowd
20.8 (58)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Rich/K. Hughes
22.1 (59)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/L. Wylder
18.2 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper
18.2 (56)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/D. Flanigan
25.0 (61)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Gerson/S. Sargent
18.2 (56)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
L. Hall/N. Morris
16.9 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Ball/E. Romsaas
20.8 (58)
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
C. Durfee/L. Pomerance
31.2 (65)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
E. Ripper/B. Furman
22.1 (59)
20 Womens B 1x
13
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Griffith
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. OGorman
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. Hruska
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lynch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Gaertner
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
V. Platzer
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
H. Kerner
 
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/D. Ellington/J. Davis/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/A. Sacchetti/R. McGurrin/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/P. Denney/B. Davis/E. Pesta/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. OConnor/G. Falconer/A. Touzard/M. Gagliano/T. D (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Hartzell/H. Haggard/J. Besser/F. Lomax/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Constantinescu/J. Dies/W. Cotting/R. West/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/R. Smith/J. Lyons/A. Vitale/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/T. Ridenour/G. Turnbull/M. Grove/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Dahlhausen/B. Fuehrer/J. Trainer/T. Denihan/M. Previts (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/J. Keh/R. Skoglund/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
 
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/T. Marble/J. Kopac/C. Sanchez/A. Farinas/A. Kozloski/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/P. Wischusen/B. Pierro/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/M. Fatovic/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/L. Kwako/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/S. OConnor (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/J. Jorgenson/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Greten/C. Truman/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/F. Chrstos/L. Dimick/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/H. Smith/M. Willem/S. Dybiec (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/M. Kreuger/A. Rosentstock/M. Dowd/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/C. Rosenberg/H. Oates/H. Chinault/T. Patterson/A. Powers/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/C. Roberts/M. Castner/B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lane/J. Lewis/B. Larson (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/K. Hughes/S. Trice/E. Gretchen/E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee/S. Pumar (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/H. Cox (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/J. Markl/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/M. St. george/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (C)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder/W. Street/J. Pritchett/S. Reams/P. Franklin (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/S. Beney/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
1.3 (35)
31 Mens E 4+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/G. Lowney/M. Hyde/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
S. Hall/K. Scott/D. Kamrad/J. Lyden/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Ryan/S. Irwin/C. Pett Ridge/O. Mayer/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Virginia Rowing Club (A)
T. Butterfoss/H. Viccellio/M. Page/J. Bates/S. Hurst (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (B)
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/N. Hlobil/D. Sitek/R. Keeton (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (F)
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/G. Fletcher/R. Jones/S. Palazzolo (Cox)
 
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
V. Reynolds
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Pinto
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Hultay
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Tolcser
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hovorka
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Romsaas
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
B. Schaetzel
 
    Hiawatha Island Boat Club (D)
M. Karl
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
I. Balchev
 
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/K. Villamin
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
Y. Vitellas/J. Smith
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Webber Plank/S. Martino
 
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/J. Jorgenson/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/J. Rodgers/R. Haney/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Walters/K. Burbey/N. Jarvis/P. Leier-Engelhard/S. Engelhardt (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/S. Doell/A. Wu/D. Bedford/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/M. Riley/C. Browning/K. Leski/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Frayne/M. Salva/K. Willson/E. Connor/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Studds/M. Arabia/K. Ladner/S. Sullivan/K. Crowe (Cox)
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Peterson/J. Fitzwater/K. Bearor/S. Kelly/B. Sprauge (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Cloonen-Ridenou/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kozloski/J. Kopac/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/E. Roller/M. Dunn/E. Stateczny/L. Austin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard/C. Wagner/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/R. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/O. Perry/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/S. Cadge/T. Hogan/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/H. Gengenbach/D. Patterson/S. Imfeld/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Cook/V. Carter/P. Creager/K. Cho/J. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany/E. Daeninck/D. Hayden/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/M. Mraz/P. Vanadilok/M. Turner/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Walker/C. Wiegand/P. Hruska/T. Thompson/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/C. Johns (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Sanchez/M. St. george/S. Armstrong/A. Meredith/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
M. Black/K. Schafer/C. Erling/R. Cooper/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/M. Donaldson/C. Reins (Cox)
 
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/J. Rutherford/J. Wickremasinghe/P. Phillips/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Esterhuizen/J. Gallagher/H. Wischusen/B. Burgener/L. Alexander (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/K. Villamin/P. Scripko/B. Gandy/R. Berman (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/D. Ellington/J. Davis/G. Abell (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/J. Keh/R. Skoglund/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/B. Davis/S. Dybiec/E. Pesta/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King/M. Pogsay/B. Whitbeck/B. Chamberlain/A. Hahn (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Garland/S. Spooner/B. Wilson/J. Ramsey/M. Holmes (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Leete/F. Lomax/J. Abold/C. Helminski/M. Nelson (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/J. Leonard/D. Covington/R. Ahghel (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/R. Smith/J. Lyons/A. Vitale/K. Hilton (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin/T. Ridenour/G. Turnbull/T. Dean (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Virginia Rowing Club (A)
T. Butterfoss/H. Viccellio/M. Page/J. Bates/S. Hurst (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/M. Previts (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
J. Rubini/W. Yeingst/J. Hickey/E. Salt/J. Wang (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Barksdale/N. Holland/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
D. Reath/B. Wallace/D. Sill/L. Burwell/E. Sill (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/D. Krez/M. Wind/M. Bassick/M. Strom (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
T. Marcovy/K. Dahlhausen/M. Silverstein/R. Sebbio/T. Lee (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Spencer/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/S. Mroczowski/L. Stancik (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/G. Lowney/M. Hyde/M. Turner (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
B. Clark/B. Miller/G. Giles/K. Lavin/E. Burns (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
R. McClennan/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/C. Goshorn (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (H)
J. Edmonds/F. Thompson/G. Baum/F. Benson/M. Nelson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Farinas/B. Venti
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
H. Meisner/K. Buttler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/A. Molenaar
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
C. Raisky/M. Raisky
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
P. Davitt/E. Swenson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/A. Ream
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek/J. Shafer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Jackson/L. Daeninck
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/H. Butler
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/K. Moum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Dickerson/R. Fitlow
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
N. Siriani/S. Martino
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Makosey/S. Muzevich
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Thompson/M. Grove
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
K. Dahlhausen/Z. Varnelis
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
C. Hoepp/K. Butler
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Besteman/A. Whelan
 
62 Womens B 8+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/T. Marble/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/J. Vande Vusse/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/A. Dudzinski/C. Truman/T. Diab/C. Vieira/D. Grinnell/B. Trissel/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/A. Macdonald/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. OConnor/M. Salva/D. Patterson/A. Thorsen/S. Imfeld/K. Slezak/S. Frayne/D. Louis/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/J. Markl/K. Kelley-Anderson/P. Hruska/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
F. Woeste/J. Vorhies/D. Sperry/R. Houston
25.9 (63)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/E. Decker/J. Welchli/D. McSween
37.0 (70)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Lang/F. Blair/L. Sklyansky/K. Coyle
24.5 (62)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh/C. Brooke/S. Gurney/D. Erdman
32.0 (67)
    Occoquan International (A)
J. Nunn/R. Brayton/T. Kakas/B. Beljak
28.9 (65)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Stearn/J. Rubini/J. Laundron/R. Seargant
20.5 (59)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Karl/C. Logg/P. Bentley/A. Grandmaison
50.0 (77)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Mayer/B. Ball/C. Pett Ridge/C. Ryan
23.1 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/V. Petrecca/M. Wind/M. Bassick
25.9 (63)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Pettee/B. Berti/B. Morton/P. Green
42.3 (73)
    Potomac Boat Club (G)
R. Dyer/J. Edmonds/G. Baum/F. Benson
28.9 (65)
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
L. Poole
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer
 
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
G. Park
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser
 
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
T. Hardy
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Maher
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Southwick
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Crichton
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Mendoza
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Ledkovsky
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
P. Markovic
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Wetmore
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
R. Slocum
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Hamlin
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Giles
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Corr
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Stearn
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Mayer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (B)
V. Garcia
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
J. Vorhies
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
D. Sperry
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
L. Anderson
 
    New Bern Boat Club (D)
J. Stelma
 
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Crosby/C. Egan
 
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster/L. Walters
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/M. Kreuger
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
R. Horwitz/R. Shanafelt
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons/A. Tenta
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds/L. Hall
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/B. Lysobey
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/D. Flanigan
 
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/J. Rutherford/W. Yeingst/P. Phillips/R. Rabassa/M. Curtis/E. Salt/J. Hickey/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Spencer/S. Mroczowski/M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/D. Barksdale/N. Holland/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/B. Masseuy/D. Wojdyla/M. Bannister/D. ONeil/R. La Cass/M. Thibault/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek/B. Schauffler/H. Schmuck/C. Richardson/G. Lowney/R. Skoglund/S. Bailey/F. Thys/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/G. Self/P. Crowell/J. Ingram/R. Bateman/L. Medley (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Farrell/D. Schofield/D. Utter/J. Dies/M. Cody/S. Farber/S. Majd/R. West/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/S. Irwin/J. Searles/T. Ridenour/C. Ryan/G. Turnbull/C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/D. Green/M. Holcomb/F. Mraz/H. Roberts/J. Carey/M. Peters/K. Benarcik (Cox)
 
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Doyal/J. Rubini/S. Evans/K. Erickson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/C. Wagner/J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Walz/K. Jessup/C. Erling/K. Shafer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany/E. Daeninck/M. Fryc
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Stateczny/M. Jones/M. Dunn/M. Barksdale
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl/N. Siriani/T. Thompson/T. Yanowitz
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lynch/H. Kerner/V. Platzer/C. Coffman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker/P. Hruska/C. Wiegand/J. Vorhes
 
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/M. Curtis/W. Yeingst/J. Rutherford/R. Rabassa/J. Wickremasinghe/E. Salt/J. Hickey/J. Wang (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Spencer/S. Mroczowski/M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/D. Barksdale/N. Holland/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/A. Sacchetti/R. McGurrin/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Garland/S. Spooner/J. Orrison/D. Quinn/D. Reath/R. Key/M. Larson/K. Lavin/M. Holmes (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/J. Leete/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/F. Hathaway/S. Marcuss/R. McClennan/G. Clefton/A. Sacramo (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/T. Winklevoss/C. Winklevoss/A. Constantinescu/J. Dies/J. Leonard/D. Covington/M. Strom (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/S. Irwin/J. Searles/C. Ryan/T. Ridenour/O. Mayer/M. Grove/G. Turnbull/T. Dean (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/J. Trainer/M. Silverstein/K. Dahlhausen/R. Sebbio/M. Previts (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. De Koekkoek/B. Schauffler/H. Schmuck/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/J. Keh/S. Bailey/F. Thys/M. Turner (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Cotting/D. Schofield/W. Farrell/M. Cody/D. Utter/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/D. Kirkland/P. Claflin (Cox)
5.8 (44)
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/M. Gabriel/C. Jobe/L. Austin
1.6 (36)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/G. Dancks/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway
13.5 (53)
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
K. Slezak/G. Garvin/D. Plettner/K. Buttler
5.8 (44)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hild/D. Watterson/M. Drennen/V. Hammond
15.7 (55)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin
1.6 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
O. Perry/C. Weyhenmeyer/J. Udove/A. Macdonald
5.1 (43)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ripper/G. Ellsworth/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
27.4 (64)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. DeAngelis/H. Kerner/G. Kongable/K. Pape
7.2 (46)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ladner/M. Studds/M. Arabia/S. Sullivan
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/I. Acsinte/N. Mantescu/N. Donea
1.0 (34)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/M. Ball/E. Romsaas/D. Flanigan
20.5 (59)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
L. Vasu/A. Rosentstock/M. Kreuger/M. Dowd
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Furman/K. Hughes/H. Phillips/J. Rilling
12.5 (52)
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner/B. Eldridge
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle/C. Carlson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/A. Tomany
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Knapp/M. Burnham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/K. Moum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Sears/A. Houtz
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Ridenour
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Dickerson/R. Fitlow
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Jackson/L. Finsrud Howell
 
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Stateczny/R. Schiller/K. Villamin/M. Barksdale
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/J. Carlson/P. Phillips/K. Buttler
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/A. Ream/B. Evans/L. Lindblad
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman/A. Lynch/C. Coffman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Hastings/N. Jackson/L. Damian/M. Smith
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Webber Plank/J. Giron/J. Markl/N. Siriani
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker/T. Thompson/M. Grove/S. Martino
 
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
P. Phillips/B. Yeingst/C. Young/D. Volker/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/S. Lamprey (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Occoquan International (A)
N. Hlobil/P. Knight/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/R. Keeton (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/D. Kirkland/L. Turner/P. Reese/P. Claflin (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Platzer/C. Barksdale/H. Perry/P. Perry/A. Houtz (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/J. Odenheimer/D. Keezer/T. Altoff (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
E. Salt/M. Clute/J. Hickey/P. Franklin/J. Wang (Cox)
15.7 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Lowney/M. Hyde/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Occoquan International (B)
T. Kakas/M. McGuirk/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/C. Gath (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Bassick/D. Krez/M. Flavin/B. Lysobey/R. Ahghel (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Marshall/S. Packard/B. Feaster/N. Szypulski-Lewis/K. Hogan (Cox)
15.7 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
R. Letzler/P. Derow/J. Sable/S. Gallup/I. Acsinte (Cox)
22.1 (59)
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Crites/J. Heerink/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
L. Lindblad/J. Jorgenson/C. Pardun/C. Seagle/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Diab/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/B. Trissel/M. Turner (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/C. Brink/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush/L. Nanni/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/K. Slezak/K. Willson/A. Thorsen/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/C. Schaefer/S. Benner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/J. Gaynor/J. Parr/I. Wilke/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/C. Wiegand/J. Markl/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Malacrida/K. OHara/D. Hayden/L. Finsrud Howell/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Straffen/S. Beney/M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/T. Lee (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
R. Gross/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/M. Riley/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
78 Mens B 2-
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Canavan/A. Naqi
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/E. Bracken
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Quinn/Y. Vitellas
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Litzinger/N. Jackson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin
 
79 Mens F 4+
4
    Occoquan International (A)
J. Nunn/N. Hlobil/T. Kakas/R. Brayton/R. Keeton (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Ryan/O. Mayer/C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/D. Krez/M. Wind/M. Bassick/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (J)
N. Holland/D. Spencer/R. Dyer/J. Edmonds/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/J. Finsen/S. Reams/C. Hott
11.5 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Wylder/P. Wilson/D. Zemlock/T. Wright
13.5 (53)
    Denver Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds/L. Hall/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean
16.8 (56)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Spengler/A. Hynes/M. Conoway/C. Kannapell
14.6 (54)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/C. Weyhenmeyer/A. Wu/J. Udove
10.6 (50)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Tenta/G. Keating/L. Keller/H. Woodford
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
24.5 (62)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Phillips/G. Lahm/S. Frayne/J. Chell
9.7 (49)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper/S. Sullivan
14.6 (54)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/S. Nealon/S. Wolin
15.7 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/M. Ball/E. Romsaas/D. Flanigan
20.5 (59)
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
D. Malski
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Kreuger
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Brown
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Lawrence
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Romilly
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
M. Hagelstein
 
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Evans
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
C. Seagle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club Women's Rowing (A)
L. Rockwood
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Petrie
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Platzer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Muzevich
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
S. Doyal
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Jobe
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
L. Lindblad
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Kerner
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker
 
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
P. Besteman
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Berman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Vorhes
 
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/E. Roller/C. Jobe/L. Austin/E. Stateczny (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/A. Drake/D. Lisker/P. Hucks/K. Abode (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/L. Bates/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/E. Merzeci (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Clinton Rowing Club (A)
S. Riley/P. Tavangaran/D. Alsop/J. Paytner/S. Tavangaran (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/S. McGee/P. Williams/K. Hogan (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Haney/J. Rodgers/E. Carter/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/K. Lyons (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove/L. Short/C. Brink/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/S. Hibbs/H. Mamon/J. Olliges/B. Hurley (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/J. Brush/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Reath/C. Eubanks/N. Porter/M. Sill/R. Obrien (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Riling/E. Ripper/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/J. Chiu (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Parr/J. Gaynor/I. Wilke/D. Streeter/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Young/D. Volker/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/D. Rutherford (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/W. Street/K. Snyder (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/L. Stancik (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/S. Kondra/L. Hathaway/M. Kyle (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/S. Davis (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
D. Chute/P. Archembault/J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Larson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
P. Hruska/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/A. Collins/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/C. Martell/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (F)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/S. Lopez (Cox)
1.4 (35)
97 Womens B 2x
15
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
D. Malski/P. Besteman
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/F. Tuite
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
N. Whitestone/D. Cenit
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Faber/S. OConnor
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/I. Acsinte
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Vorhes/J. Piccone
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
N. Siriani/S. Lawrence
 
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change