USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Sims
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
H. Hamilton
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
A. Baur
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
H. VanderLugt
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
K. Coyle
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
D. McSween
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Derow
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (D)
J. Rudd
 
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Warth
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
J. Lyden
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Wragg
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Logg
 
    New Bern Boat Club (D)
E. Muther
 
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
E. Decker
50.6 (72)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith
46.2 (70)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
J. Heiden
48.4 (71)
    New Bern Boat Club (A)
E. Muther
46.2 (70)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Gurney
48.4 (71)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Rich
57.6 (75)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Littauer
55.2 (74)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
A. Salazar
55.2 (74)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall
55.2 (74)
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/R. Shellman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Sloate/R. Yocum
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
B. Malacrida/J. Litzinger
 
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
    Don Rowing Club (A)
L. Dundas/N. Storrs
18.2 (56)
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster/M. Conn
19.4 (57)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/M. Dowd
20.8 (58)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Rich/K. Hughes
22.1 (59)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/L. Wylder
18.2 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper
18.2 (56)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/D. Flanigan
25.0 (61)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Gerson/S. Sargent
18.2 (56)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
L. Hall/N. Morris
16.9 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Ball/E. Romsaas
20.8 (58)
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
C. Durfee/L. Pomerance
31.2 (65)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
E. Ripper/B. Furman
22.1 (59)
20 Womens B 1x
13
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Griffith
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. OGorman
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. Hruska
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lynch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Gaertner
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
V. Platzer
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
H. Kerner
 
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Petrie
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Sullivan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Berman
 
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/J. Blanco/M. Durfey/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/A. Dinnan/M. Forster/J. Ferriss
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar/M. Corr/T. Cook/C. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Farrell/D. Raila/M. Cody/P. Brackett
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Anderson/T. Marcovy/D. Carlson/T. Hardy
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Daemen/M. Glick/F. Duling/C. Doyle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Stearn/J. Rubini/C. Hamlin/R. Lesnau
 
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/J. Gallagher
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jannik/D. Young
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/P. Scripko
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge/J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland/J. Heathcote
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/J. Blanco
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle/C. Luhn
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
B. Akins/H. Kannapell
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/B. Evans
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors/M. Kinsman
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Hurley/P. LaPointe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Sloate/R. Yocum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/P. Brackett
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/G. Springer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Lesnau/D. Wolff
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (C)
A. Hobbs/D. Green
 
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kozloski/W. Smith
0.4 (31)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/M. Dunn
0.9 (33)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton
0.0 (28)
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Drewry/J. Lunenborg
4.2 (40)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/J. Rodgers
8.1 (45)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly
11.0 (48)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Cook/V. Carter
1.2 (34)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/P. Pinkerton
18.2 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Hodock/C. Purcell
4.2 (40)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/L. Gibbons
4.9 (41)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
L. Austin/R. Berman
0.6 (32)
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard
0.0 (27)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush
6.4 (43)
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/J. Heiden
43.7 (72)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Hahn/A. Salazar
32.9 (66)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch/D. Rich
41.8 (71)
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
V. Reynolds
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Pinto
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Hultay
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Tolcser
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hovorka
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Romsaas
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
B. Schaetzel
 
    Hiawatha Island Boat Club (D)
M. Karl
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
I. Balchev
 
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/J. Jorgenson/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/J. Rodgers/R. Haney/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Walters/K. Burbey/N. Jarvis/P. Leier-Engelhard/S. Engelhardt (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/S. Doell/A. Wu/D. Bedford/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/M. Riley/C. Browning/K. Leski/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Frayne/M. Salva/K. Willson/E. Connor/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Studds/M. Arabia/K. Ladner/S. Sullivan/K. Crowe (Cox)
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Peterson/J. Fitzwater/K. Bearor/S. Kelly/B. Sprauge (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Cloonen-Ridenou/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
A. Washburn/J. Saxelby/M. Fagan/E. Williams
12.5 (52)
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
B. Kunitz/J. Montie/J. Dancks/A. Baur
20.5 (59)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/K. Juurakko/J. Pauls/D. McSween
20.5 (59)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton/M. Delgado/J. Martiniere/J. Mohs
16.8 (56)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/B. Schumacher/J. Rudd/G. Sharrow
12.5 (52)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Anderson/T. Cook/A. Inglis/P. Billings
11.5 (51)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Daemen/M. Glick/T. Tba/C. Doyle
11.5 (51)
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/D. Heath/G. Johansmeier/D. Trosper
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/B. Akins/M. Forster/C. Richards
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Sklyanskiy/T. Conway/S. Phillips/G. Keating
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ladner/M. Studds/M. Arabia/H. Butler
 
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer/S. Duncan
 
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
W. Vik/T. Hardy
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shellman/L. Walters
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
R. Anderson/M. Jekabsons
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
G. DeAngelis/R. Slocum
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom/J. Laundon
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/B. Cox
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings/P. Pinkerton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/G. Hovorka
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling/K. Benarcik
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Oernebjerg/L. Egholm
 
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Farinas/B. Venti
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
H. Meisner/K. Buttler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/A. Molenaar
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
C. Raisky/M. Raisky
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
P. Davitt/E. Swenson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/A. Ream
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek/J. Shafer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Jackson/L. Daeninck
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/H. Butler
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/K. Moum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Dickerson/R. Fitlow
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
N. Siriani/S. Martino
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Makosey/S. Muzevich
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Thompson/M. Grove
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
K. Dahlhausen/Z. Varnelis
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
C. Hoepp/K. Butler
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Besteman/A. Whelan
 
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Freed
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Burgener
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
B. Jarosz
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Glick
 
    Western Rowing Club (A)
K. Juurakko
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Doyle
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Cook
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
G. Marks
 
8 Mens D 1x
20
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. Brandenburg
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
L. Poole
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
J. Plettner
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Kinsman
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
H. Strateman
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Trosper
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
P. Crowell
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Corr
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Evans
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Carlson
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (B)
R. Slocum
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (B)
J. Rodriguez
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
T. Marcovy
 
    Charleston Rowing Club (D)
R. DItalia
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters (D)
J. Rubini
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
H. Pohl
 
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
L. Poole
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer
 
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
G. Park
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser
 
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
T. Hardy
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
B. Maher
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Southwick
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Crichton
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Mendoza
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Ledkovsky
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
P. Markovic
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Wetmore
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
R. Slocum
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Hamlin
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Giles
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Corr
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Stearn
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Mayer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (B)
V. Garcia
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
J. Vorhies
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
D. Sperry
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
L. Anderson
 
    New Bern Boat Club (D)
J. Stelma
 
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
K. Slezak/G. Garvin/D. Plettner/K. Buttler
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
J. Lunenborg/C. Drewry/L. Dundas/N. Storrs
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/A. Macdonald/D. Birch
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/C. Roberts/M. Castner
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/E. Connor/J. Rilling/H. Phillips
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. DeAngelis/G. Kongable/K. Pape/C. Coffman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ladner/M. Studds/M. Arabia/S. Sullivan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Malacrida/K. Moum/D. Hayden/L. Finsrud Howell
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kerr/W. Vik/S. Romilly/D. Schubeck
 
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
E. Decker
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
J. Heiden
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Gurney
 
    Pamlico Rowing Club (A)
C. Pfaff
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch
 
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/D. Trosper
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
V. Garcia/J. Plettner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
R. Lesnau/C. Hamlin
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky/R. Anderson
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
D. Gray/J. Laundon
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Baxter/H. McEntee
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
P. Crowell/J. Rodriguez
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar/M. Corr
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
G. Murray/J. Rice
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Carlson/T. Marcovy
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling/D. Green
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Esterhuizen/B. Burgener
 
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Inglis/R. Singewald
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/D. Hastings
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
A. Washburn/J. Saxelby
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland/B. Jarosz
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton/M. Delgado
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls/K. Juurakko
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Anderson/T. Cook
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Glick/C. Doyle
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (B)
E. Williams/M. Fagan
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (D)
B. Crossley/J. Rudd
 
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/M. Gabriel/C. Jobe/L. Austin
1.6 (36)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/G. Dancks/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway
13.5 (53)
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
K. Slezak/G. Garvin/D. Plettner/K. Buttler
5.8 (44)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hild/D. Watterson/M. Drennen/V. Hammond
15.7 (55)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin
1.6 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
O. Perry/C. Weyhenmeyer/J. Udove/A. Macdonald
5.1 (43)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ripper/G. Ellsworth/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
27.4 (64)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. DeAngelis/H. Kerner/G. Kongable/K. Pape
7.2 (46)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ladner/M. Studds/M. Arabia/S. Sullivan
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/I. Acsinte/N. Mantescu/N. Donea
1.0 (34)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/M. Ball/E. Romsaas/D. Flanigan
20.5 (59)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
L. Vasu/A. Rosentstock/M. Kreuger/M. Dowd
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Furman/K. Hughes/H. Phillips/J. Rilling
12.5 (52)
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/E. Gridden/S. Duncan/D. Gerson
12.5 (52)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. Wolff/J. Kerr/R. Sargent/S. Sargent
14.6 (54)
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster/C. Williamson/J. Kaschper/H. Wurster
24.5 (62)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/J. McGaffigan/H. Pohl/M. Dowd
11.5 (51)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Spengler/K. Farr/J. Martiniere/A. Hynes
12.5 (52)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/G. Watts/H. Phillips/S. Frayne
15.7 (55)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
D. McSween/J. Pauls/N. Storrs/C. Drewry
11.5 (51)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/D. Wragg/M. Welch/C. Kemper
25.9 (63)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Oernebjerg/L. Egholm/J. Gallagher/G. Johansmeier
13.5 (53)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Esterhuizen/L. Wylder/D. Zemlock/B. Burgener
10.6 (50)
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
W. Smith/A. Meredith/T. Conner/J. Rutherford/R. Rabassa/M. Curtis/M. Major/S. Armstrong/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Crites/J. Heerink/S. Weiss/C. Moore/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. ONeil/E. Summers/D. Schnall/R. La Cass/L. MacCarthy/C. Tropp/J. Shimshak/M. Mark/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/F. Thys/S. Bailey/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Healey (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/E. Pesta/L. Hamilton/M. Esway/Y. Vitellas/S. Quinn/D. Watterson/M. Willem/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Butler/R. Yocum/P. Pinkerton/M. Arabia/P. Billings/A. Sloate/M. Studds/K. Ladner/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Cotting/D. Covington/D. Kirkland/J. Dies/F. Gaertner/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/A. Vitale/M. Frievogel/A. Samuels/K. Vogel/M. Turner/K. Halley/P. Vanadilok/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Muzevich/E. Mitchell/M. Previts (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/S. Mroczowski/D. Barksdale/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/K. OConnell/L. Kwako/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
 
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
26.5 (62)
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster/H. Wurster
26.5 (62)
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
R. Manktelow/M. Manktelow
32.9 (66)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Conoway/J. Wise
31.2 (65)
    Occoquan International (A)
B. Beljak/V. Reynolds
28.0 (63)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch/C. Kemper
28.0 (63)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green/V. Petrecca
36.3 (68)
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
T. Jakiel/J. Doyle
39.9 (70)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
C. Logg/N. Morris
28.0 (63)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
J. Lyden (Rollins/D. Kamrad
23.5 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Rich/W. Rich
41.8 (71)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (C)
S. Raynor/C. Raynor
25.0 (61)
    Mendota Rowing Club (D)
N. Jarvis/J. Heiden
25.0 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
A. Faber/M. Pettee
34.6 (67)
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
M. Conaway
46.2 (70)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Sargent
27.2 (60)
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
M. Manktelow
40.0 (67)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson
28.9 (61)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn
21.0 (56)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Kemper
25.6 (59)
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Toth
21.0 (56)
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster
24.0 (58)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
S. Raynor
24.0 (58)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Keller
21.0 (56)
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. McLean
32.4 (63)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Hall
21.0 (56)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Faber
25.6 (59)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Rich
42.0 (68)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green
50.6 (72)
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
J. Montie/A. Baur
22.1 (59)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
K. Juurakko/D. McSween
20.8 (58)
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
R. Manktelow/H. Vanderlugt
28.0 (63)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/A. Hahn
19.4 (57)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Delgado/J. Martiniere
20.8 (58)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
J. Rudd/G. Sharrow
18.2 (56)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
D. Brodsky/R. Fulton
28.0 (63)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch/T. Cook
22.1 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Miller/P. Derow
25.0 (61)
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
D. Brodsky/R. Fulton
28.0 (63)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith/M. Fagan
22.1 (59)
77 Womens B 4+
13
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Brennan
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
D. ONeill
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
P. Denney
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Forster
 
    Lansing Rowing Club (A)
J. Heathcote
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hultay
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
D. Gray
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. McEntee
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Rogers
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
K. Scott
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Brackett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Evans
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Gribbin
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Gallagher
 
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (B)
R. LaCasse
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
M. Kinsman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Sloate
 
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/J. Finsen/S. Reams/C. Hott
11.5 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Wylder/P. Wilson/D. Zemlock/T. Wright
13.5 (53)
    Denver Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds/L. Hall/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean
16.8 (56)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Spengler/A. Hynes/M. Conoway/C. Kannapell
14.6 (54)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/C. Weyhenmeyer/A. Wu/J. Udove
10.6 (50)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Tenta/G. Keating/L. Keller/H. Woodford
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
24.5 (62)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Phillips/G. Lahm/S. Frayne/J. Chell
9.7 (49)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper/S. Sullivan
14.6 (54)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/S. Nealon/S. Wolin
15.7 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/M. Ball/E. Romsaas/D. Flanigan
20.5 (59)
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Evans
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
C. Seagle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club Women's Rowing (A)
L. Rockwood
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Petrie
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Platzer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Muzevich
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
S. Doyal
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Jobe
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
L. Lindblad
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Kerner
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker
 
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton
31.2 (65)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Challinor/T. Sprague
65.3 (82)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
F. Woeste/R. Houston
36.3 (68)
    Detroit Boat Club Crew (A)
B. Maher/J. Welchli
34.6 (67)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/D. McSween
36.3 (68)
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom
31.2 (65)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Merritt/M. Durfey
31.2 (65)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Lang/K. Coyle
31.2 (65)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh/S. Gurney
39.9 (70)
    Occoquan International (A)
W. Reimann/B. Beljak
43.7 (72)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Wragg/D. Rich
43.7 (72)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Karl/P. Bentley
49.8 (75)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Logg/S. Littauer
45.7 (73)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
B. Berti/B. Morton
38.1 (69)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
P. Green/M. Pettee
56.2 (78)
    Potomac Boat Club (I)
J. Edmonds/F. Thompson
31.2 (65)
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
97 Womens B 2x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Dunn/G. Melissa
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Burbey/L. Walters
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Richards/A. Forster
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips/G. Keating
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/R. Gross
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/V. Platzer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. OHara/G. Malacrida
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Hodock/C. Purcell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/M. Barksdale
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith/A. Hynes
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Hunter/A. Hansen
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. DeAngelis/G. Kongable
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
R. Olin/D. Hayen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C)
A. Rawson/M. Erickson
 
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Lesnau/M. Connors/M. Bannister/D. Wolff
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/R. Sears/B. Gandy/P. Scripko
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/A. Inglis/D. Gray/B. Eldridge
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/M. Lauria/J. Chrstos/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
J. Heathcote/J. Gilliland/B. Jaroz/C. Luhn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Yocum/A. Sloate/P. McDonough/H. Butler
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change