USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/T. Marble/J. Kopac/C. Sanchez/A. Farinas/A. Kozloski/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/P. Wischusen/B. Pierro/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/M. Fatovic/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/L. Kwako/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/S. OConnor (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/J. Jorgenson/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Greten/C. Truman/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/F. Chrstos/L. Dimick/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/H. Smith/M. Willem/S. Dybiec (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/M. Kreuger/A. Rosentstock/M. Dowd/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/C. Rosenberg/H. Oates/H. Chinault/T. Patterson/A. Powers/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/C. Roberts/M. Castner/B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lane/J. Lewis/B. Larson (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/K. Hughes/S. Trice/E. Gretchen/E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee/S. Pumar (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/H. Cox (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/J. Markl/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/M. St. george/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (C)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder/W. Street/J. Pritchett/S. Reams/P. Franklin (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/S. Beney/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
1.3 (35)
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/M. Fagan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/D. Gorriaran
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/B. Malacrida
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill/V. Miller
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/D. Hastings
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Glick/C. Doyle
 
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kozloski/W. Smith
0.4 (31)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/M. Dunn
0.9 (33)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton
0.0 (28)
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Drewry/J. Lunenborg
4.2 (40)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/J. Rodgers
8.1 (45)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly
11.0 (48)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Cook/V. Carter
1.2 (34)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/P. Pinkerton
18.2 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Hodock/C. Purcell
4.2 (40)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/L. Gibbons
4.9 (41)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
L. Austin/R. Berman
0.6 (32)
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard
0.0 (27)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush
6.4 (43)
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/J. Jorgenson/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
L. Hafner/J. Rodgers/R. Haney/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Walters/K. Burbey/N. Jarvis/P. Leier-Engelhard/S. Engelhardt (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/S. Doell/A. Wu/D. Bedford/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/M. Riley/C. Browning/K. Leski/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Frayne/M. Salva/K. Willson/E. Connor/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Studds/M. Arabia/K. Ladner/S. Sullivan/K. Crowe (Cox)
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Peterson/J. Fitzwater/K. Bearor/S. Kelly/B. Sprauge (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Cloonen-Ridenou/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
P. Bozenski
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Lauria
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
M. Hyndman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Gorriaran
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
C. Drake
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Smith
 
    New York Athletic Club (E)
C. Windeknecht
 
5 Womens C 2x
9
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/A. Rosentstock
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/L. Smith
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Connor/J. Rilling
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Pape/G. DeAngelis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
D. Hayden/G. Malacrida
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
L. Finsrud Howell/K. Moum
 
50 Womens A 4+
24
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kozloski/J. Kopac/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/E. Roller/M. Dunn/E. Stateczny/L. Austin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard/C. Wagner/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/R. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/O. Perry/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/S. Cadge/T. Hogan/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/H. Gengenbach/D. Patterson/S. Imfeld/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Cook/V. Carter/P. Creager/K. Cho/J. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany/E. Daeninck/D. Hayden/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/M. Mraz/P. Vanadilok/M. Turner/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Walker/C. Wiegand/P. Hruska/T. Thompson/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/C. Johns (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Sanchez/M. St. george/S. Armstrong/A. Meredith/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
M. Black/K. Schafer/C. Erling/R. Cooper/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/M. Donaldson/C. Reins (Cox)
 
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
62 Womens B 8+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/T. Marble/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/J. Vande Vusse/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/A. Dudzinski/C. Truman/T. Diab/C. Vieira/D. Grinnell/B. Trissel/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/A. Macdonald/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. OConnor/M. Salva/D. Patterson/A. Thorsen/S. Imfeld/K. Slezak/S. Frayne/D. Louis/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/J. Markl/K. Kelley-Anderson/P. Hruska/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Freed
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Burgener
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
B. Jarosz
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Glick
 
    Western Rowing Club (A)
K. Juurakko
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Doyle
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Cook
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
G. Marks
 
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/W. Street/S. Reams/J. Finsen/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/K. Oernebjerg/L. Wylder/C. OGorman/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/S. Hand Kent/L. Alexander/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
D. Schubeck/S. Sargent/J. Kerr/S. Romilly/L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Gaynor/D. Streeter/K. Tolcser/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/I. Wilke/S. Wolin/S. Nealon/D. Dorio (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/L. Turner/C. Purcell/B. Lysobey/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
L. Poole
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer
 
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
G. Park
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser
 
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
T. Hardy
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Maher
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Southwick
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Crichton
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Mendoza
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Ledkovsky
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
P. Markovic
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Wetmore
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
R. Slocum
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Hamlin
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Giles
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Corr
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Stearn
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Mayer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (B)
V. Garcia
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
J. Vorhies
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
D. Sperry
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
L. Anderson
 
    New Bern Boat Club (D)
J. Stelma
 
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/S. Armstrong/D. Volker/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/K. Oernebjerg/P. Wischusen/T. Wright/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
P. Hucks/D. Lisker/A. Drake/C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/K. Kyle/J. Yopp/J. Caye/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/C. Reins/A. Eisenmenger/J. Morse/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
O. Perry/L. Short/K. McLane/P. Chandran/A. Wu/D. Bedford/J. Udove/C. Swimmer/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/T. Hogan/M. Riley/S. Cadge/K. Leski/L. McCracken/G. Schffman/C. Browning/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/S. Benner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/N. Mantescu/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/L. Gibbons/N. Hazelwood/A. Samuels/M. Frievogel/M. Mraz/L. Greensfelder/K. Halley/K. Hilton (Cox)
 
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
P. Bozenski/M. Fagan/T. Burchill/A. Geissler
2.4 (38)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/M. Smith/J. Saxelby/D. Gorriaran
7.2 (46)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Webber-plank/T. Paxton/P. Cannia/D. Hastings
5.1 (43)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Portilla/M. Daemen/C. Windeknecht/E. King
4.5 (42)
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/C. Egan/C. Crosby/A. Eisenmenger/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/S. Doell/C. Brink/A. Wu/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Tolcser/D. Streeter/J. Rogers/L. Kuwik/D. Dorio (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/W. Street/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (B)
F. Upkin/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/D. Heath
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Gabriel/P. Scripko
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/L. Hafner
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
L. Redick/B. Jarosz
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/B. Hurley
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/A. Washburn
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Hultay/D. Hultay
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
K. Erickson/R. Slocum
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Marks/C. O
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/D. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/M. Watts
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Gerson/C. Seybolt
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Carlson/S. Romilly
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
D. Green/K. Benarcik
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Sklyanskiy/G. Keating
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
W. Esterhuizen/L. Wylder
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/J. McGaffigan
 
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Crites/J. Heerink/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
L. Lindblad/J. Jorgenson/C. Pardun/C. Seagle/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Diab/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/B. Trissel/M. Turner (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/C. Brink/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush/L. Nanni/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/K. Slezak/K. Willson/A. Thorsen/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/C. Schaefer/S. Benner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/J. Gaynor/J. Parr/I. Wilke/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/C. Wiegand/J. Markl/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Malacrida/K. OHara/D. Hayden/L. Finsrud Howell/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Straffen/S. Beney/M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/T. Lee (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
R. Gross/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/M. Riley/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/E. Roller/C. Jobe/L. Austin/E. Stateczny (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/A. Drake/D. Lisker/P. Hucks/K. Abode (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/L. Bates/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/E. Merzeci (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Clinton Rowing Club (A)
S. Riley/P. Tavangaran/D. Alsop/J. Paytner/S. Tavangaran (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/S. McGee/P. Williams/K. Hogan (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Haney/J. Rodgers/E. Carter/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/K. Lyons (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove/L. Short/C. Brink/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/S. Hibbs/H. Mamon/J. Olliges/B. Hurley (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/J. Brush/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Reath/C. Eubanks/N. Porter/M. Sill/R. Obrien (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Riling/E. Ripper/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/J. Chiu (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Parr/J. Gaynor/I. Wilke/D. Streeter/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Young/D. Volker/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/D. Rutherford (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/W. Street/K. Snyder (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/L. Stancik (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/S. Kondra/L. Hathaway/M. Kyle (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/S. Davis (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
D. Chute/P. Archembault/J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Larson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
P. Hruska/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/A. Collins/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/C. Martell/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (F)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/S. Lopez (Cox)
1.4 (35)
97 Womens B 2x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Dunn/G. Melissa
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Burbey/L. Walters
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Richards/A. Forster
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips/G. Keating
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/R. Gross
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/V. Platzer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. OHara/G. Malacrida
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Hodock/C. Purcell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/M. Barksdale
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith/A. Hynes
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Hunter/A. Hansen
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. DeAngelis/G. Kongable
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
R. Olin/D. Hayen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C)
A. Rawson/M. Erickson
 
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change