USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Greten/J. McDonnell
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Davis/E. Pesta
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
M. Groshek/B. Malacrida
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/H. Haggard
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/D. Heath
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/M. Grove
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Strom/C. Stepanian
 
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/A. Farinas/K. Mullan/N. Faigen/A. Harrigan (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/K. Leigh/M. Chapman/E. Merzeci (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/C. Martell/A. Taggart/S. Davis (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Willem/H. Smith/M. Esway/R. Briggs (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
J. Shifferd/T. Evans/L. Freeman/R. Schultz-Purves/S. Murphy (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/J. Vorhes/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Romilly/S. Beney/T. Lee (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
A. Chanakas/N. Hideg/M. Cybyk/M. Cotner/N. Shah (Cox)
1.4 (35)
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/D. Ellington/J. Davis/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/A. Sacchetti/R. McGurrin/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/P. Denney/B. Davis/E. Pesta/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. OConnor/G. Falconer/A. Touzard/M. Gagliano/T. D (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Hartzell/H. Haggard/J. Besser/F. Lomax/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Constantinescu/J. Dies/W. Cotting/R. West/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/R. Smith/J. Lyons/A. Vitale/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/T. Ridenour/G. Turnbull/M. Grove/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Dahlhausen/B. Fuehrer/J. Trainer/T. Denihan/M. Previts (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/J. Keh/R. Skoglund/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
 
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/J. Blanco/M. Durfey/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/A. Dinnan/M. Forster/J. Ferriss
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar/M. Corr/T. Cook/C. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Farrell/D. Raila/M. Cody/P. Brackett
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Anderson/T. Marcovy/D. Carlson/T. Hardy
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Daemen/M. Glick/F. Duling/C. Doyle
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Stearn/J. Rubini/C. Hamlin/R. Lesnau
 
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
    Denver Boat Club (A)
S. McLean/N. Jarvis/D. Gerson/A. Shonstrom
15.7 (55)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hild/D. Watterson/M. Drennen/V. Hammond
15.7 (55)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
S. Raynor/L. Hall/N. Morris/D. Sharrow
14.6 (54)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite/A. Tenta/L. Keller/H. Woodford
13.5 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Weber/S. Gallup/J. Sable/E. Green
19.2 (58)
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Kunitz/J. Montie/J. Dancks/A. Baur/J. Peter (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/S. Quinn/J. Smith/Y. Vitellas/T. Bentine (Cox)
1.4 (35)
3 Mens B 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Lesnau/M. Connors/M. Bannister/D. Wolff
 
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman/D. Gorriaran/M. Smith
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell/P. McDonough/C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbahksh/M. Lauria/J. Chrstos
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/J. Litzinger/N. Jackson/B. Malacrida
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Springer/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
 
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/T. Marble/J. Kopac/C. Sanchez/A. Farinas/A. Kozloski/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/P. Wischusen/B. Pierro/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/M. Fatovic/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/L. Kwako/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/S. OConnor (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/J. Jorgenson/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Greten/C. Truman/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/F. Chrstos/L. Dimick/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/H. Smith/M. Willem/S. Dybiec (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/M. Kreuger/A. Rosentstock/M. Dowd/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/C. Rosenberg/H. Oates/H. Chinault/T. Patterson/A. Powers/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/C. Roberts/M. Castner/B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lane/J. Lewis/B. Larson (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/K. Hughes/S. Trice/E. Gretchen/E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee/S. Pumar (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/H. Cox (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/J. Markl/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/M. St. george/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (C)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder/W. Street/J. Pritchett/S. Reams/P. Franklin (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/S. Beney/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
1.3 (35)
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/J. Gallagher
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jannik/D. Young
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/P. Scripko
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge/J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland/J. Heathcote
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/J. Blanco
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle/C. Luhn
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
B. Akins/H. Kannapell
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/B. Evans
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors/M. Kinsman
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Hurley/P. LaPointe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Sloate/R. Yocum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/P. Brackett
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/G. Springer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Lesnau/D. Wolff
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (C)
A. Hobbs/D. Green
 
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/J. Rutherford/P. Phillips/J. Wickremasinghe/R. Rabassa/M. Curtis/E. Salt/J. Hickey/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/B. Masseuy/G. Fletcher/S. Engelhart/D. Schnall/R. La Cass/D. ONeil/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/P. Denney/S. Dybiec/J. Hoffman/E. Pesta/S. Quinn/J. Smith/Y. Vitellas/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
P. King/B. Chamberlin/M. Pogsay/B. Whitbeck/J. OConnor/G. Falconer/A. Touzard/M. Gagliano/T. D (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/J. Leete/S. Hartzell/H. Haggard/J. Abold/F. Hathaway/R. McClennan/F. Lomax/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Cotting/D. Covington/D. Kirkland/J. Dies/D. Utter/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/R. West/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/K. Villamin
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
Y. Vitellas/J. Smith
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Webber Plank/S. Martino
 
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/W. Street/P. Franklin (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/P. Harrigan/S. Kondra/L. Bates/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/D. Gerson (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hild/D. Watterson/M. Drennen/V. Hammond/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Rogers/L. Kuwik/S. Wolin/S. Nealon/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Hazelwood/M. Frievogel/L. Greensfelder/A. Samuels/K. Hilton (Cox)
 
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
P. Bozenski
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Lauria
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
M. Hyndman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Gorriaran
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
C. Drake
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Smith
 
    New York Athletic Club (E)
C. Windeknecht
 
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kozloski/J. Kopac/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/E. Roller/M. Dunn/E. Stateczny/L. Austin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard/C. Wagner/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/R. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/O. Perry/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/S. Cadge/T. Hogan/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/H. Gengenbach/D. Patterson/S. Imfeld/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Cook/V. Carter/P. Creager/K. Cho/J. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany/E. Daeninck/D. Hayden/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/M. Mraz/P. Vanadilok/M. Turner/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Walker/C. Wiegand/P. Hruska/T. Thompson/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/C. Johns (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Sanchez/M. St. george/S. Armstrong/A. Meredith/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
M. Black/K. Schafer/C. Erling/R. Cooper/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/M. Donaldson/C. Reins (Cox)
 
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/J. Rutherford/J. Wickremasinghe/P. Phillips/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Esterhuizen/J. Gallagher/H. Wischusen/B. Burgener/L. Alexander (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/K. Villamin/P. Scripko/B. Gandy/R. Berman (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/D. Ellington/J. Davis/G. Abell (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/J. Keh/R. Skoglund/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/B. Davis/S. Dybiec/E. Pesta/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King/M. Pogsay/B. Whitbeck/B. Chamberlain/A. Hahn (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Garland/S. Spooner/B. Wilson/J. Ramsey/M. Holmes (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Leete/F. Lomax/J. Abold/C. Helminski/M. Nelson (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/J. Leonard/D. Covington/R. Ahghel (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/R. Smith/J. Lyons/A. Vitale/K. Hilton (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin/T. Ridenour/G. Turnbull/T. Dean (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Virginia Rowing Club (A)
T. Butterfoss/H. Viccellio/M. Page/J. Bates/S. Hurst (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/M. Previts (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
J. Rubini/W. Yeingst/J. Hickey/E. Salt/J. Wang (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Barksdale/N. Holland/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
D. Reath/B. Wallace/D. Sill/L. Burwell/E. Sill (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/D. Krez/M. Wind/M. Bassick/M. Strom (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
T. Marcovy/K. Dahlhausen/M. Silverstein/R. Sebbio/T. Lee (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Spencer/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/S. Mroczowski/L. Stancik (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/G. Lowney/M. Hyde/M. Turner (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
B. Clark/B. Miller/G. Giles/K. Lavin/E. Burns (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
R. McClennan/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/C. Goshorn (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (H)
J. Edmonds/F. Thompson/G. Baum/F. Benson/M. Nelson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/D. Schnall/E. Summers/B. Wetmore/H. Vriesendorp/K. Garofalo/P. Wilson/C. Motto (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Denver Boat Club (A)
H. Hamilton/D. Crouse/D. Yochum/M. Shonstrom/D. Schubeck/S. Sargent/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/J. Peter (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Merritt/J. Blanco/J. Hild/D. Watterson/B. Farahbahksh/D. Rooney/M. Drennen/V. Hammond/C. Seamon (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/H. Kannapell/A. Dinnan/J. Wise/K. Griffith/A. Hynes/C. Kannapell/K. Spengler/J. Gaspar (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Sill/M. Castner/M. Larson/R. Key/G. Giles/J. Sharp/B. Clark/J. Lane/M. Holmes (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/P. Reese/W. Farrell/M. Cody/S. Majd/D. Raila/M. Flavin/S. Katz/P. Claflin (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Occoquan International (B)
C. Tesarik/N. Hlobil/J. Schafer/P. Knight/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/R. Keeton (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Letzler/D. Krez/M. Wind/M. Bassick/B. Lysobey/F. Gaertner/J. Sable/S. Gallup/R. Ahghel (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/K. Hamilton/L. Shinners/N. Faigen/M. Major/B. Willis (Cox)
12.5 (52)
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jannik/D. Young/B. Cole/O. Linger/K. Flectcher (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/L. Kwako/A. Flickinger/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/E. Bracken/M. Baker/K. DeVito/H. Cox (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Quinn/P. Denney/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Engelhardt/J. Heiden/K. Burbey/P. Leier-Engelhard/N. Jarvis (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lyons/R. Smith/D. Hall/L. Gibbons/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/K. OHara/L. Finsrud Howell/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Barksdale/S. Mroczowski/K. OConnell/K. Werth/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
T. Chaleki/N. Holland/J. Ney/L. Chalmers/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Lasher/T. Landrith/J. Gombala/J. Fournier/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/B. Musgrove/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/J. Smith/R. Briggs/M. Willem/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/J. Dies/N. Mantescu/I. Acsinte/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/A. Vitale/K. Vogel/M. Turner/K. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Straffen/E. Mitchell/M. Previts (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Ellington/M. Fatovic/S. Craft/J. Davis/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
J. Hoffman/B. Davis/L. Dimick/A. McNeal/S. Dybiec (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
T. Marcovy/M. Silverstein/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/T. Lee (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
T. Denihan/J. Trainer/M. Cotner/S. Beney/C. Johns (Cox)
 
61 Mixed A 2x
19
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell/P. McDonough/C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/S. Quinn/B. Davis/R. Briggs
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/A. Constantinescu/J. Leonard
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Springer/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
 
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
P. Phillips/T. Conner/J. Rubini/J. Wickremasinghe/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Weiss/C. Moore/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/M. Bannister/E. Summers/B. Masseuy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/P. Denney/S. Dybiec/E. Pesta/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King/M. Pogsay/B. Whitbeck/B. Chamberlain/C. Petersen (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. OConnor/G. Falconer/A. Touzard/M. Gagliano/T. D (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/H. Haggard/S. Hartzell/J. Schafer/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Cotting/D. Covington/L. Kurzner/S. Farber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/D. Green/M. Peters/K. Benarcik (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Abold/F. Hathaway/R. McClennan/C. Helminski/C. Goshorn (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
S. Fondriest/B. Gallagher/B. Morgan/M. Smith/J. Roussil (Cox)
 
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/M. Gabriel/C. Jobe/L. Austin
1.6 (36)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/G. Dancks/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway
13.5 (53)
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
K. Slezak/G. Garvin/D. Plettner/K. Buttler
5.8 (44)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hild/D. Watterson/M. Drennen/V. Hammond
15.7 (55)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin
1.6 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
O. Perry/C. Weyhenmeyer/J. Udove/A. Macdonald
5.1 (43)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ripper/G. Ellsworth/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
27.4 (64)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. DeAngelis/H. Kerner/G. Kongable/K. Pape
7.2 (46)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ladner/M. Studds/M. Arabia/S. Sullivan
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/I. Acsinte/N. Mantescu/N. Donea
1.0 (34)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/M. Ball/E. Romsaas/D. Flanigan
20.5 (59)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
L. Vasu/A. Rosentstock/M. Kreuger/M. Dowd
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Furman/K. Hughes/H. Phillips/J. Rilling
12.5 (52)
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/J. Ney/D. Frye/D. Ellington/J. Davis/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/P. Denney/J. Smith/S. Quinn/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/F. Ruggeri/M. Willem/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/A. Constantinescu/J. Leonard/S. Hodock/N. Donea/N. Mantescu/I. Acsinte/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
C. Johns/S. Beney/T. Marcovy/J. Trainer/A. Collins/K. Butler/K. Dahlhausen/A. Chanakas/T. Lee (Cox)
 
126 Mixed B 2x
10
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
W. Smith/A. Meredith/T. Conner/J. Rutherford/R. Rabassa/M. Curtis/M. Major/S. Armstrong/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Crites/J. Heerink/S. Weiss/C. Moore/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. ONeil/E. Summers/D. Schnall/R. La Cass/L. MacCarthy/C. Tropp/J. Shimshak/M. Mark/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/F. Thys/S. Bailey/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Healey (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/E. Pesta/L. Hamilton/M. Esway/Y. Vitellas/S. Quinn/D. Watterson/M. Willem/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Butler/R. Yocum/P. Pinkerton/M. Arabia/P. Billings/A. Sloate/M. Studds/K. Ladner/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Cotting/D. Covington/D. Kirkland/J. Dies/F. Gaertner/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/A. Vitale/M. Frievogel/A. Samuels/K. Vogel/M. Turner/K. Halley/P. Vanadilok/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Muzevich/E. Mitchell/M. Previts (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/S. Mroczowski/D. Barksdale/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/K. OConnell/L. Kwako/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
 
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
D. Dryer/T. Dryer
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Merritt/R. Merritt
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway/M. Conway
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Wilson/D. Hoffman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Sprague/M. Erickson
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
P. Reath/L. Reath
 
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/J. Rutherford/P. Phillips/A. Kraus/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Paterson/W. LoVerme/A. Sacchetti/P. Watkins/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/S. Dybiec/J. Smith/B. Davis/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Constantinescu/T. Winklevoss/C. Winklevoss/R. West/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
M. Curtis/W. Yeingst/J. Wickremasinghe/R. Rabassa/J. Wang (Cox)
 
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Geissler
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
P. Bozenski
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Smith
 
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
78 Mens B 2-
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Canavan/A. Naqi
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/E. Bracken
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Quinn/Y. Vitellas
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Litzinger/N. Jackson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin
 
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Brennan
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
D. ONeill
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
P. Denney
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Forster
 
    Lansing Rowing Club (A)
J. Heathcote
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hultay
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
D. Gray
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. McEntee
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Rogers
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
K. Scott
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Brackett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Evans
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Gribbin
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Gallagher
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
R. LaCasse
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
M. Kinsman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Sloate
 
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Daemen
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Ruttan
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
G. Sharrow
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hultay
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Cannia
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
C. Drake
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Carey
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
B. Malacrida
 
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kozloski/J. Kopac/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Musgrove/A. Picard/S. Craft/M. Fatovic/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/M. Chapman/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Greten/C. Martell/E. Healey/A. Taggart/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/M. Merritt/M. Willem/H. Smith/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. OHara/E. Daeninck/C. Richards/M. Fryc/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Sanchez/M. St. george/S. Armstrong/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Reiner/M. Black/C. Erling/R. Cooper/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
 
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/P. Kitty (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Denver Boat Club (A)
A. Shonstrom/N. Jarvis/L. Bates/S. Romilly/J. Peter (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hild/D. Watterson/M. Drennen/V. Hammond/T. Bentine (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Ament/H. Gengenbach/A. Faber/L. Vasu/A. Ng (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/S. Benner (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Weber/S. Gallup/J. Sable/E. Green/P. Claflin (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Hazelwood/P. Vanadilok/L. Greensfelder/K. Halley/B. Adrio (Cox)
6.2 (44)
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Zezza/H. Hamilton
31.2 (65)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Challinor/T. Sprague
65.3 (82)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
F. Woeste/R. Houston
36.3 (68)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Maher/J. Welchli
34.6 (67)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall/D. McSween
36.3 (68)
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom
31.2 (65)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Merritt/M. Durfey
31.2 (65)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Lang/K. Coyle
31.2 (65)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh/S. Gurney
39.9 (70)
    Occoquan International (A)
W. Reimann/B. Beljak
43.7 (72)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Wragg/D. Rich
43.7 (72)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Karl/P. Bentley
49.8 (75)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Logg/S. Littauer
45.7 (73)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
B. Berti/B. Morton
38.1 (69)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
P. Green/M. Pettee
56.2 (78)
    Potomac Boat Club (I)
J. Edmonds/F. Thompson
31.2 (65)
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Lauria/J. Chrstos
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/P. Cannia
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Portilla/E. King
 
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/E. Roller/C. Jobe/L. Austin/E. Stateczny (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/A. Drake/D. Lisker/P. Hucks/K. Abode (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/L. Bates/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/E. Merzeci (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Clinton Rowing Club (A)
S. Riley/P. Tavangaran/D. Alsop/J. Paytner/S. Tavangaran (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/S. McGee/P. Williams/K. Hogan (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Haney/J. Rodgers/E. Carter/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/K. Lyons (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove/L. Short/C. Brink/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/S. Hibbs/H. Mamon/J. Olliges/B. Hurley (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/J. Brush/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Reath/C. Eubanks/N. Porter/M. Sill/R. Obrien (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Riling/E. Ripper/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/J. Chiu (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Parr/J. Gaynor/I. Wilke/D. Streeter/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Young/D. Volker/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/D. Rutherford (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/W. Street/K. Snyder (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/L. Stancik (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/S. Kondra/L. Hathaway/M. Kyle (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/S. Davis (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
D. Chute/P. Archembault/J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Larson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
P. Hruska/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/A. Collins/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/C. Martell/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (F)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/S. Lopez (Cox)
1.4 (35)
97 Womens B 2x
15
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Lesnau/M. Connors/M. Bannister/D. Wolff
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/R. Sears/B. Gandy/P. Scripko
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/A. Inglis/D. Gray/B. Eldridge
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/M. Lauria/J. Chrstos/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
J. Heathcote/J. Gilliland/B. Jaroz/C. Luhn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Yocum/A. Sloate/P. McDonough/H. Butler
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change