USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
E. Decker
50.6 (72)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith
46.2 (70)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
J. Heiden
48.4 (71)
    New Bern Boat Club (A)
E. Muther
46.2 (70)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Gurney
48.4 (71)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Rich
57.6 (75)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Littauer
55.2 (74)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
A. Salazar
55.2 (74)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
R. Kendall
55.2 (74)
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
A. Whelan
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Bannister
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell
 
    Duxbury Boat Club (A)
W. Dennison
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonough
 
    Lansing Rowing Club (A)
J. Heathcote
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
T. Power
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Zeigler
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
R. Williams
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
G. Park/R. Fang
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/L. Smith
 
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
H. VanderLugt/L. Dundas
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Lang/M. Jekabsons
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Ramsey/S. Christen
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Sharrow/S. Littauer
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (C)
D. Kamrad/D. Kamrad
 
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
J. Montie/A. Baur
22.1 (59)
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
K. Juurakko/D. McSween
20.8 (58)
    Hanlan Boat Club (A)
R. Manktelow/H. Vanderlugt
28.0 (63)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher/A. Hahn
19.4 (57)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Delgado/J. Martiniere
20.8 (58)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
J. Rudd/G. Sharrow
18.2 (56)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
D. Brodsky/R. Fulton
28.0 (63)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch/T. Cook
22.1 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Miller/P. Derow
25.0 (61)
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
D. Brodsky/R. Fulton
28.0 (63)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith/M. Fagan
22.1 (59)
77 Womens B 4+
13
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
97 Womens B 2x
15
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change