USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Greten/J. McDonnell
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
B. Davis/E. Pesta
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
M. Groshek/B. Malacrida
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/H. Haggard
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/D. Heath
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/M. Grove
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Strom/C. Stepanian
 
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault/B. Masseuy/D. Crouse/D. Yochum/G. Fletcher/D. Wojdyla/J. Dancks/T. Murphy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek/B. Schauffler/H. Schmuck/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/F. Thys/S. Bailey/P. Watkins/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
R. Spengler/B. Akins/A. Dinnan/H. Kannapell/M. Forster/J. Wise/J. Ferriss/P. Sutton/J. Gaspar (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/J. Abold/K. Shuster/N. Shuster/F. Shuster/R. McClennan/D. Hastings/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
D. Kidd/H. Shepherd/R. Newman/K. Scott/P. Crowell/P. Ward/S. Hall/P. Deatrick/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/D. Schofield/W. Farrell/M. Cody/S. Majd/D. Kirkland/L. Kurzner/D. Krez/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin/T. Ridenour/C. Ryan/G. Turnbull/O. Mayer/C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/M. Holcomb/D. Green/M. Peters/F. Mraz/H. Roberts/J. Carey/F. Duling/K. Benarcik (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (B)
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/P. Stekl/C. Hamlin/J. Schafer/C. Selden/R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/R. Keeton (Cox)
 
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/A. Farinas/K. Mullan/N. Faigen/A. Harrigan (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/K. Leigh/M. Chapman/E. Merzeci (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/C. Martell/A. Taggart/S. Davis (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Willem/H. Smith/M. Esway/R. Briggs (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
J. Shifferd/T. Evans/L. Freeman/R. Schultz-Purves/S. Murphy (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/J. Vorhes/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Romilly/S. Beney/T. Lee (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
A. Chanakas/N. Hideg/M. Cybyk/M. Cotner/N. Shah (Cox)
1.4 (35)
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Petrie
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Sullivan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Berman
 
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/D. Ellington/J. Davis/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/A. Sacchetti/R. McGurrin/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/P. Denney/B. Davis/E. Pesta/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. OConnor/G. Falconer/A. Touzard/M. Gagliano/T. D (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Hartzell/H. Haggard/J. Besser/F. Lomax/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Constantinescu/J. Dies/W. Cotting/R. West/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/R. Smith/J. Lyons/A. Vitale/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/T. Ridenour/G. Turnbull/M. Grove/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Dahlhausen/B. Fuehrer/J. Trainer/T. Denihan/M. Previts (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/J. Keh/R. Skoglund/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
 
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Doyal/J. Rubini
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
L. Rockwood/J. Vande Vusse
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner/R. Bernhard
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
M. Mittmann Guerre/S. Giannosa
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Beauchamp/J. Piccone
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Leamon/J. Palermo
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Brown/C. Power
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Walz/K. Shafer
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Kerner/G. Kongable
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Vogel/M. Mraz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/A. Houtz
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/S. Muzevich
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
A. Rawson/K. OHara
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
L. Daeninck/M. Fryc
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
D. Schubeck/J. Kerr
 
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/T. Marble/J. Kopac/C. Sanchez/A. Farinas/A. Kozloski/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/P. Wischusen/B. Pierro/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/M. Fatovic/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/L. Kwako/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/S. OConnor (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/J. Jorgenson/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Greten/C. Truman/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/F. Chrstos/L. Dimick/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/H. Smith/M. Willem/S. Dybiec (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/M. Kreuger/A. Rosentstock/M. Dowd/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/C. Rosenberg/H. Oates/H. Chinault/T. Patterson/A. Powers/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/C. Roberts/M. Castner/B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lane/J. Lewis/B. Larson (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/K. Hughes/S. Trice/E. Gretchen/E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee/S. Pumar (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/H. Cox (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/J. Markl/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/M. St. george/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (C)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder/W. Street/J. Pritchett/S. Reams/P. Franklin (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/S. Beney/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
1.3 (35)
31 Mens E 4+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/G. Lowney/M. Hyde/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
S. Hall/K. Scott/D. Kamrad/J. Lyden/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Ryan/S. Irwin/C. Pett Ridge/O. Mayer/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Virginia Rowing Club (A)
T. Butterfoss/H. Viccellio/M. Page/J. Bates/S. Hurst (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (B)
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/N. Hlobil/D. Sitek/R. Keeton (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (F)
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/G. Fletcher/R. Jones/S. Palazzolo (Cox)
 
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/M. Curtis/P. Phillips/W. Yeingst/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/D. Yochum/E. Summers/B. Masseuy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Stepanian/G. Strom/S. Bailey/F. Thys/M. Turner (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Thibault/D. ONeill/D. Wojdyla/R. LaCasse/S. Palazzolo (Cox)
 
    HB Rowing (A)
P. Gibel/H. Buschbacher/S. Hall/L. Aparicio/t. tba (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. OConnor/G. Falconer/G. Fields/A. Touzard/T. D (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Hartzell/H. Haggard/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/A. Sacramo (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/D. Schofield/L. Kurzner/S. Farber/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (F)
S. Fondriest/J. Bracewell/B. Morgan/M. Smith/J. Roussil (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
 
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
A. Whelan
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Bannister
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell
 
    Duxbury Boat Club (A)
W. Dennison
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonough
 
    Lansing Rowing Club (A)
J. Heathcote
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
T. Power
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Zeigler
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
R. Williams
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
J. McGaffigan
 
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kozloski/J. Kopac/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/E. Roller/M. Dunn/E. Stateczny/L. Austin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard/C. Wagner/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/R. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/O. Perry/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/S. Cadge/T. Hogan/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/H. Gengenbach/D. Patterson/S. Imfeld/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Cook/V. Carter/P. Creager/K. Cho/J. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany/E. Daeninck/D. Hayden/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/M. Mraz/P. Vanadilok/M. Turner/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Walker/C. Wiegand/P. Hruska/T. Thompson/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/C. Johns (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Sanchez/M. St. george/S. Armstrong/A. Meredith/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
M. Black/K. Schafer/C. Erling/R. Cooper/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/M. Donaldson/C. Reins (Cox)
 
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/J. Rutherford/J. Wickremasinghe/P. Phillips/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Esterhuizen/J. Gallagher/H. Wischusen/B. Burgener/L. Alexander (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/K. Villamin/P. Scripko/B. Gandy/R. Berman (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/D. Ellington/J. Davis/G. Abell (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/J. Keh/R. Skoglund/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/B. Davis/S. Dybiec/E. Pesta/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King/M. Pogsay/B. Whitbeck/B. Chamberlain/A. Hahn (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Garland/S. Spooner/B. Wilson/J. Ramsey/M. Holmes (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Leete/F. Lomax/J. Abold/C. Helminski/M. Nelson (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/J. Leonard/D. Covington/R. Ahghel (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/R. Smith/J. Lyons/A. Vitale/K. Hilton (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin/T. Ridenour/G. Turnbull/T. Dean (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Virginia Rowing Club (A)
T. Butterfoss/H. Viccellio/M. Page/J. Bates/S. Hurst (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/M. Previts (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
J. Rubini/W. Yeingst/J. Hickey/E. Salt/J. Wang (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Barksdale/N. Holland/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
D. Reath/B. Wallace/D. Sill/L. Burwell/E. Sill (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/D. Krez/M. Wind/M. Bassick/M. Strom (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
T. Marcovy/K. Dahlhausen/M. Silverstein/R. Sebbio/T. Lee (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Spencer/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/S. Mroczowski/L. Stancik (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/G. Lowney/M. Hyde/M. Turner (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
B. Clark/B. Miller/G. Giles/K. Lavin/E. Burns (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
R. McClennan/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/C. Goshorn (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (H)
J. Edmonds/F. Thompson/G. Baum/F. Benson/M. Nelson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/M. Bannister/V. Reynolds/J. Kerr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/R. McGurrin/C. Wagner/B. Eldridge
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/K. Tolcser/D. Heath/S. Knapp
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/K. Gates/M. Gabirel/M. Dunn
 
    Bahama Training Center (B)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman/A. Lynch/C. Coffman
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
H. Pohl/E. Swenson/C. Curtin/A. Santucci
 
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
62 Womens B 8+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/T. Marble/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/J. Vande Vusse/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/A. Dudzinski/C. Truman/T. Diab/C. Vieira/D. Grinnell/B. Trissel/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/A. Macdonald/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. OConnor/M. Salva/D. Patterson/A. Thorsen/S. Imfeld/K. Slezak/S. Frayne/D. Louis/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/J. Markl/K. Kelley-Anderson/P. Hruska/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/W. Street/S. Reams/J. Finsen/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/K. Oernebjerg/L. Wylder/C. OGorman/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/S. Hand Kent/L. Alexander/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
D. Schubeck/S. Sargent/J. Kerr/S. Romilly/L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Gaynor/D. Streeter/K. Tolcser/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/I. Wilke/S. Wolin/S. Nealon/D. Dorio (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/L. Turner/C. Purcell/B. Lysobey/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/T. Marble/J. Kopac/C. Sanchez/A. Farinas/A. Kozloski/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/M. Fatovic/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/L. Kwako/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Healey/C. Truman/A. Dudzinski/C. McCarthy/J. Murray/S. Davis (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
T. Evans/J. Shifferd/C. Delaney-Frieman/S. Vescoso/L. Eckenrod/L. Freeman/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Corson/S. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/C. Rosenberg/H. Oates/H. Chinault/T. Patterson/A. Powers/D. Greenan (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/K. Werth/M. Black/C. Erling/A. Reiner/R. Cooper/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
103 Womens D 2x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Crosby/C. Egan
 
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster/L. Walters
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/M. Kreuger
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
R. Horwitz/R. Shanafelt
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons/A. Tenta
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds/L. Hall
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/B. Lysobey
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/D. Flanigan
 
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/J. Rutherford/W. Yeingst/P. Phillips/R. Rabassa/M. Curtis/E. Salt/J. Hickey/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Spencer/S. Mroczowski/M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/D. Barksdale/N. Holland/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/B. Masseuy/D. Wojdyla/M. Bannister/D. ONeil/R. La Cass/M. Thibault/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek/B. Schauffler/H. Schmuck/C. Richardson/G. Lowney/R. Skoglund/S. Bailey/F. Thys/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/G. Self/P. Crowell/J. Ingram/R. Bateman/L. Medley (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Farrell/D. Schofield/D. Utter/J. Dies/M. Cody/S. Farber/S. Majd/R. West/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/S. Irwin/J. Searles/T. Ridenour/C. Ryan/G. Turnbull/C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/D. Green/M. Holcomb/F. Mraz/H. Roberts/J. Carey/M. Peters/K. Benarcik (Cox)
 
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/S. Armstrong/D. Volker/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/K. Oernebjerg/P. Wischusen/T. Wright/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
P. Hucks/D. Lisker/A. Drake/C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/K. Kyle/J. Yopp/J. Caye/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/C. Reins/A. Eisenmenger/J. Morse/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
O. Perry/L. Short/K. McLane/P. Chandran/A. Wu/D. Bedford/J. Udove/C. Swimmer/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/T. Hogan/M. Riley/S. Cadge/K. Leski/L. McCracken/G. Schffman/C. Browning/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/S. Benner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/N. Mantescu/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/L. Gibbons/N. Hazelwood/A. Samuels/M. Frievogel/M. Mraz/L. Greensfelder/K. Halley/K. Hilton (Cox)
 
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/K. Benarcik/K. Mullan/A. Farinas
1.3 (35)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/C. Martell/E. Healey
0.0 (27)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/J. Chell/K. Ellis/D. Cenit
8.0 (47)
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Doyal/J. Rubini/S. Evans/K. Erickson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/C. Wagner/J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Walz/K. Jessup/C. Erling/K. Shafer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany/E. Daeninck/M. Fryc
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Stateczny/M. Jones/M. Dunn/M. Barksdale
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl/N. Siriani/T. Thompson/T. Yanowitz
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lynch/H. Kerner/V. Platzer/C. Coffman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker/P. Hruska/C. Wiegand/J. Vorhes
 
117 Womens D 4+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/C. Egan/C. Crosby/A. Eisenmenger/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/S. Doell/C. Brink/A. Wu/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Tolcser/D. Streeter/J. Rogers/L. Kuwik/D. Dorio (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/W. Street/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (B)
F. Upkin/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/M. Curtis/W. Yeingst/J. Rutherford/R. Rabassa/J. Wickremasinghe/E. Salt/J. Hickey/J. Wang (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Spencer/S. Mroczowski/M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/D. Barksdale/N. Holland/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/A. Sacchetti/R. McGurrin/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Garland/S. Spooner/J. Orrison/D. Quinn/D. Reath/R. Key/M. Larson/K. Lavin/M. Holmes (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/J. Leete/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/F. Hathaway/S. Marcuss/R. McClennan/G. Clefton/A. Sacramo (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/T. Winklevoss/C. Winklevoss/A. Constantinescu/J. Dies/J. Leonard/D. Covington/M. Strom (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Giron/S. Irwin/J. Searles/C. Ryan/T. Ridenour/O. Mayer/M. Grove/G. Turnbull/T. Dean (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/J. Trainer/M. Silverstein/K. Dahlhausen/R. Sebbio/M. Previts (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. De Koekkoek/B. Schauffler/H. Schmuck/M. Hyde/G. Lowney/J. Keh/S. Bailey/F. Thys/M. Turner (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
W. Cotting/D. Schofield/W. Farrell/M. Cody/D. Utter/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/D. Kirkland/P. Claflin (Cox)
5.8 (44)
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner/B. Eldridge
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle/C. Carlson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/A. Tomany
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Knapp/M. Burnham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/K. Moum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Sears/A. Houtz
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Ridenour
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Dickerson/R. Fitlow
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Jackson/L. Finsrud Howell
 
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
W. Smith/A. Meredith/T. Conner/J. Rutherford/R. Rabassa/M. Curtis/M. Major/S. Armstrong/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Crites/J. Heerink/S. Weiss/C. Moore/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. ONeil/E. Summers/D. Schnall/R. La Cass/L. MacCarthy/C. Tropp/J. Shimshak/M. Mark/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/F. Thys/S. Bailey/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Healey (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/E. Pesta/L. Hamilton/M. Esway/Y. Vitellas/S. Quinn/D. Watterson/M. Willem/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Butler/R. Yocum/P. Pinkerton/M. Arabia/P. Billings/A. Sloate/M. Studds/K. Ladner/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Cotting/D. Covington/D. Kirkland/J. Dies/F. Gaertner/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/A. Vitale/M. Frievogel/A. Samuels/K. Vogel/M. Turner/K. Halley/P. Vanadilok/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Muzevich/E. Mitchell/M. Previts (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/S. Mroczowski/D. Barksdale/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/K. OConnell/L. Kwako/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
 
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
P. Phillips/B. Yeingst/C. Young/D. Volker/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/S. Lamprey (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Occoquan International (A)
N. Hlobil/P. Knight/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/R. Keeton (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/D. Kirkland/L. Turner/P. Reese/P. Claflin (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Platzer/C. Barksdale/H. Perry/P. Perry/A. Houtz (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/J. Odenheimer/D. Keezer/T. Altoff (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
E. Salt/M. Clute/J. Hickey/P. Franklin/J. Wang (Cox)
15.7 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Lowney/M. Hyde/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Occoquan International (B)
T. Kakas/M. McGuirk/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/C. Gath (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Bassick/D. Krez/M. Flavin/B. Lysobey/R. Ahghel (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Marshall/S. Packard/B. Feaster/N. Szypulski-Lewis/K. Hogan (Cox)
15.7 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
R. Letzler/P. Derow/J. Sable/S. Gallup/I. Acsinte (Cox)
22.1 (59)
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/J. Rutherford/P. Phillips/A. Kraus/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Paterson/W. LoVerme/A. Sacchetti/P. Watkins/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/S. Dybiec/J. Smith/B. Davis/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Constantinescu/T. Winklevoss/C. Winklevoss/R. West/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
M. Curtis/W. Yeingst/J. Wickremasinghe/R. Rabassa/J. Wang (Cox)
 
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Pritchard
 
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
H. Meisner
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. McGurrin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell
 
    Duxbury Boat Club (A)
W. Dennison
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Butler
 
    Western Rowing Club (A)
C. Oxner
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Venti
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
P. Coffman
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (C)
T. Geara
 
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Doyal/J. Rubini
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/K. Buttler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Greten/A. Taggart
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Leamon/J. Palermo
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
C. Power/A. Ream
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
L. Daeninck/M. Fryc
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Acsinte/N. Donea
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Berman/K. Moum
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
R. Bernhard/J. Wawrzonek
 
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Crites/J. Heerink/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
L. Lindblad/J. Jorgenson/C. Pardun/C. Seagle/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Diab/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/B. Trissel/M. Turner (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/C. Brink/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush/L. Nanni/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/K. Slezak/K. Willson/A. Thorsen/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/C. Schaefer/S. Benner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/J. Gaynor/J. Parr/I. Wilke/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/C. Wiegand/J. Markl/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Malacrida/K. OHara/D. Hayden/L. Finsrud Howell/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Straffen/S. Beney/M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/T. Lee (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
R. Gross/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/M. Riley/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/S. Mroczowski/M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/N. Holland/C. Nall/R. Fitzgerald/T. Chaleki/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Paterson/W. LoVerme/A. Sacchetti/R. McGurrin/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/J. McDonnell/P. Watkins/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
P. King/B. Chamberlin/M. Pogsay/B. Whitbeck/J. OConnor/G. Falconer/A. Touzard/M. Gagliano/T. D (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/J. Leete/S. Hartzell/H. Haggard/J. Besser/C. Helminski/J. Abold/F. Lomax/C. Goshorn (Cox)
 
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kozloski/J. Kopac/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Musgrove/A. Picard/S. Craft/M. Fatovic/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/M. Chapman/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Greten/C. Martell/E. Healey/A. Taggart/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Hamilton/M. Merritt/M. Willem/H. Smith/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. OHara/E. Daeninck/C. Richards/M. Fryc/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Sanchez/M. St. george/S. Armstrong/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Reiner/M. Black/C. Erling/R. Cooper/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
 
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Evans
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
C. Seagle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club Women's Rowing (A)
L. Rockwood
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Petrie
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Platzer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Muzevich
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
S. Doyal
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Jobe
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
L. Lindblad
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Kerner
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker
 
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek/R. McGurrin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky/P. Bozenski
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Jackson/M. Groshek
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/S. Knapp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Brackett/T. Burchill
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
T. Howell/P. McDonough
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
B. Malacrida/J. Litzinger
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Berman/E. Roller/C. Jobe/L. Austin/E. Stateczny (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/T. Steele/R. Ford/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/A. Drake/D. Lisker/P. Hucks/K. Abode (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/L. Bates/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/L. Kallal/E. Merzeci (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Clinton Rowing Club (A)
S. Riley/P. Tavangaran/D. Alsop/J. Paytner/S. Tavangaran (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Marshall/N. Szypulski-Lewis/S. McGee/P. Williams/K. Hogan (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
R. Haney/J. Rodgers/E. Carter/L. Potter/J. Lonergan (Cox)
7.8 (46)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/M. Esway/M. Willem/L. Hamilton/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/K. Lyons (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove/L. Short/C. Brink/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/S. Hibbs/H. Mamon/J. Olliges/B. Hurley (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/J. Brush/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Reath/C. Eubanks/N. Porter/M. Sill/R. Obrien (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Riling/E. Ripper/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/J. Chiu (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Parr/J. Gaynor/I. Wilke/D. Streeter/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Young/D. Volker/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/D. Rutherford (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/W. Street/K. Snyder (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/L. Stancik (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (B)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/S. Kondra/L. Hathaway/M. Kyle (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/S. Davis (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
D. Chute/P. Archembault/J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lewis/J. Lane/B. Larson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
P. Hruska/D. Keezer/K. Kelley-Anderson/J. Odenheimer/T. Altoff (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/A. Collins/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/C. Martell/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (F)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/S. Lopez (Cox)
1.4 (35)
97 Womens B 2x
15
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change