USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Challinor
81.2 (84)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
A. Grandmaison
84.1 (85)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Rich
57.6 (75)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Law
57.6 (75)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Sprague
70.2 (80)
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
R. Dyer/D. Yochum/R. Jones/J. Harris/J. Sholl/J. Welchi/T. Sprague/D. Challinor/J. Peter (Cox)
40.5 (72)
    Occoquan International (A)
T. Kakas/R. Brayton/J. Nunn/M. McGuirk/W. Fischer/F. Thompson/W. Reimann/B. Beljak/R. Keeton (Cox)
28.9 (65)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/J. Everett/V. Petrecca/D. Krez/M. Bassick/M. Wind/R. Letzler/P. Derow/P. Claflin (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (E)
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/G. Fletcher/R. Eckles/M. Thibault/H. Wurster/A. Bentley/K. Heilman/J. Peter (Cox)
21.8 (60)
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Doyal/J. Rubini
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
L. Rockwood/J. Vande Vusse
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner/R. Bernhard
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
M. Mittmann Guerre/S. Giannosa
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Beauchamp/J. Piccone
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Leamon/J. Palermo
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Brown/C. Power
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Walz/K. Shafer
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Kerner/G. Kongable
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Vogel/M. Mraz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/A. Houtz
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/S. Muzevich
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
A. Rawson/K. OHara
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
L. Daeninck/M. Fryc
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
D. Schubeck/J. Kerr
 
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Lesnau/M. Connors/M. Bannister/D. Wolff
 
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman/D. Gorriaran/M. Smith
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell/P. McDonough/C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbahksh/M. Lauria/J. Chrstos
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/J. Litzinger/N. Jackson/B. Malacrida
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Springer/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
 
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
31 Mens E 4+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/G. Lowney/M. Hyde/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Willis (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
S. Hall/K. Scott/D. Kamrad/J. Lyden/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Ryan/S. Irwin/C. Pett Ridge/O. Mayer/T. Dean (Cox)
 
    Virginia Rowing Club (A)
T. Butterfoss/H. Viccellio/M. Page/J. Bates/S. Hurst (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (B)
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/N. Hlobil/D. Sitek/R. Keeton (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (F)
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/G. Fletcher/R. Jones/S. Palazzolo (Cox)
 
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/M. Fagan
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/D. Gorriaran
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/B. Malacrida
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill/V. Miller
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/D. Hastings
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Glick/C. Doyle
 
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Beauchamp/M. Toth/L. Redick/J. Piccone
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/C. Richards/K. Griffith/C. Kannapell
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
I. Stekl/M. Jekabsons/S. Phillips/F. Tuite
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/H. Kerner/G. Kongable/C. Coffman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. OHara/G. Malacrida/D. Hayden/M. Fryc
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/R. Bowie
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Platzer/E. Stateczny/M. Jones/M. Barksdale
 
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
H. Meisner/R. Webber
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell/P. McDonough
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
C. Mutescu/J. McGaffigan
 
    Knoxville Rowing Association (A)
M. Strong/N. Lavrik
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/J. Leete
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Litzinger/N. Jackson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/D. Heath
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Cotting/D. Covington
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Venti/D. Green
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (B)
R. Papes/J. Banks
 
    Knoxville Rowing Association (B)
J. Good/D. Ernst
 
44 Mens E 2-
3
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies
 
    Occoquan International (A)
R. Wetmore/P. Knight
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy
 
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/A. Rosentstock
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/L. Smith
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Connor/J. Rilling
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Pape/G. DeAngelis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
D. Hayden/G. Malacrida
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
L. Finsrud Howell/K. Moum
 
50 Womens A 4+
24
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kozloski/J. Kopac/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/E. Roller/M. Dunn/E. Stateczny/L. Austin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse/A. Cumpton/L. Rockwood/K. Leigh/E. Merzeci (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard/C. Wagner/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
L. Dimick/F. Chrstos/A. McNeal/D. Stoner/R. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/O. Perry/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/H. Chinault/D. Greenan (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Nanni/S. Cadge/T. Hogan/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/H. Gengenbach/D. Patterson/S. Imfeld/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Cook/V. Carter/P. Creager/K. Cho/J. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany/E. Daeninck/D. Hayden/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/M. Mraz/P. Vanadilok/M. Turner/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Walker/C. Wiegand/P. Hruska/T. Thompson/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/C. Johns (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
C. Sanchez/M. St. george/S. Armstrong/A. Meredith/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
K. OConnell/A. Picard/S. Craft/L. Chalmers/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Dobija/S. McGregor/J. Figueroa/D. Louis/A. Mead (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
H. Oates/C. Rosenberg/T. Patterson/A. Powers/J. OConnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Reiner/K. Werth/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Murray/C. McCarthy/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
M. Black/K. Schafer/C. Erling/R. Cooper/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Greten/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/M. Donaldson/C. Reins (Cox)
 
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Farinas/B. Venti
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
H. Meisner/K. Buttler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/A. Molenaar
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
C. Raisky/M. Raisky
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
P. Davitt/E. Swenson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/A. Ream
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek/J. Shafer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Jackson/L. Daeninck
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/H. Butler
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/K. Moum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Dickerson/R. Fitlow
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
N. Siriani/S. Martino
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Makosey/S. Muzevich
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Thompson/M. Grove
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
K. Dahlhausen/Z. Varnelis
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
C. Hoepp/K. Butler
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Besteman/A. Whelan
 
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Doyal/J. Rubini/S. Evans/K. Erickson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany/K. OHara/M. Fryc
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
C. Drewry/J. Lunenborg/G. Malacrida/L. Howell
 
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
P. Bozenski/M. Fagan/T. Burchill/A. Geissler
2.4 (38)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/M. Smith/J. Saxelby/D. Gorriaran
7.2 (46)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Webber-plank/T. Paxton/P. Cannia/D. Hastings
5.1 (43)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Portilla/M. Daemen/C. Windeknecht/E. King
4.5 (42)
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Doyal/J. Rubini/S. Evans/K. Erickson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/C. Wagner/J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Walz/K. Jessup/C. Erling/K. Shafer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany/E. Daeninck/M. Fryc
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Stateczny/M. Jones/M. Dunn/M. Barksdale
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl/N. Siriani/T. Thompson/T. Yanowitz
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lynch/H. Kerner/V. Platzer/C. Coffman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker/P. Hruska/C. Wiegand/J. Vorhes
 
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner/B. Eldridge
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle/C. Carlson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/A. Tomany
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Knapp/M. Burnham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/K. Moum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Sears/A. Houtz
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Ridenour
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Dickerson/R. Fitlow
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Jackson/L. Finsrud Howell
 
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Stateczny/R. Schiller/K. Villamin/M. Barksdale
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/J. Carlson/P. Phillips/K. Buttler
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/A. Ream/B. Evans/L. Lindblad
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman/A. Lynch/C. Coffman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Hastings/N. Jackson/L. Damian/M. Smith
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Webber Plank/J. Giron/J. Markl/N. Siriani
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker/T. Thompson/M. Grove/S. Martino
 
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
D. Dryer/T. Dryer
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Merritt/R. Merritt
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway/M. Conway
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Wilson/D. Hoffman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Sprague/M. Erickson
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
P. Reath/L. Reath
 
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Doyal/J. Rubini
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/K. Buttler
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Greten/A. Taggart
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Leamon/J. Palermo
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
C. Power/A. Ream
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
L. Daeninck/M. Fryc
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Acsinte/N. Donea
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Berman/K. Moum
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
R. Bernhard/J. Wawrzonek
 
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
78 Mens B 2-
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Canavan/A. Naqi
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/E. Bracken
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Quinn/Y. Vitellas
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Litzinger/N. Jackson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin
 
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Daemen
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Ruttan
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
G. Sharrow
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hultay
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Windeknecht
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
P. Cannia
 
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
C. Drake
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
J. Carey
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
B. Malacrida
 
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
W. Vik
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Connor
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Erickson
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Moum
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (B)
M. Kreuger
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. Smith
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
J. Seabrook
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
G. DeAngelis
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosentstock
 
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek/R. McGurrin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky/P. Bozenski
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Jackson/M. Groshek
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/S. Knapp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Brackett/T. Burchill
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
T. Howell/P. McDonough
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
B. Malacrida/J. Litzinger
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
97 Womens B 2x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Dunn/G. Melissa
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Burbey/L. Walters
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Richards/A. Forster
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips/G. Keating
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/R. Gross
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/V. Platzer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. OHara/G. Malacrida
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Hodock/C. Purcell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/M. Barksdale
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith/A. Hynes
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Hunter/A. Hansen
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. DeAngelis/G. Kongable
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
R. Olin/D. Hayen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C)
A. Rawson/M. Erickson
 
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change