USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko/D. Kerth/K. Villamin
1.6 (36)
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/R. Williams/P. Palacios/T. Dryer
7.2 (46)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
F. Woeste/C. Ford/D. Sperry/R. Houston
18.0 (57)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Southwick/B. Feaster/S. Packard/B. Motyer
13.5 (53)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Sutton/K. Farr/J. Martiniere/M. Delgado
14.6 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill/D. Kirkland/D. Utter/P. Brackett
5.1 (43)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/V. Petrecca/R. Letzler/P. Derow
24.5 (62)
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
J. Leete/B. Price/H. McEntee/T. Baxter
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Pettee/B. Berti/B. Morton/P. Green
42.3 (73)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Esterhuizen/H. Wischusen/D. Trosper/B. Burgener
10.6 (50)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (D)
A. Hobbs/H. Roberts/M. Peters/M. Holcomb
10.6 (50)
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
F. Thompson/F. Benson/J. Edmonds/G. Baum
27.4 (64)
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Lesnau/M. Connors/M. Bannister/D. Wolff
 
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman/D. Gorriaran/M. Smith
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell/P. McDonough/C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbahksh/M. Lauria/J. Chrstos
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/J. Litzinger/N. Jackson/B. Malacrida
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Springer/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
 
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/T. Marble/J. Kopac/C. Sanchez/A. Farinas/A. Kozloski/A. Meredith/A. Harrigan (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/P. Wischusen/B. Pierro/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/M. Fatovic/B. Musgrove/L. Chalmers/L. Kwako/K. Jessup/J. Ney/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/C. Tropp/L. McCarthy/T. Steele/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/S. OConnor (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
A. Drake/K. Kyle/C. Seagle/C. Pardun/J. Jorgenson/L. Lindblad/P. Hucks/D. Lisker/K. Abode (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Greten/C. Truman/E. Healey/A. Taggart/C. Martell/S. Lamprey (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/F. Chrstos/L. Dimick/M. Esway/L. Hamilton/A. McNeal/H. Smith/M. Willem/S. Dybiec (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin/M. Kreuger/A. Rosentstock/M. Dowd/L. Vasu/K. Lyons (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/P. Chandran/K. McLane/C. Brink/O. Perry/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Edmondson/N. Shuttleworth/S. Finucane/C. Rosenberg/H. Oates/H. Chinault/T. Patterson/A. Powers/D. Greenan (Cox)
0.1 (29)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/C. Roberts/M. Castner/B. Spooner/J. Sharp/J. Lane/J. Lewis/B. Larson (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Rilling/K. Hughes/S. Trice/E. Gretchen/E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee/S. Pumar (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/H. Cox (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/S. Walker/C. Wiegand/T. Thompson/J. Markl/T. Cloonen-Ridenou/N. Siriani/T. Altoff (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/W. Smith/M. St. george/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
T. Glover/R. Gross/T. Hogan/J. Brush/S. Cadge/L. Nanni/M. Riley/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
3.4 (40)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (C)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/J. Finsen/K. Snyder/W. Street/J. Pritchett/S. Reams/P. Franklin (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Johns/E. Mitchell/S. Straffen/S. Beney/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/M. Cotner/M. Cybyk/T. Lee (Cox)
1.3 (35)
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/J. Gallagher
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jannik/D. Young
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/P. Scripko
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge/J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland/J. Heathcote
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/J. Blanco
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle/C. Luhn
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
B. Akins/H. Kannapell
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/B. Evans
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors/M. Kinsman
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Hurley/P. LaPointe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Sloate/R. Yocum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/P. Brackett
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/G. Springer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Lesnau/D. Wolff
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (C)
A. Hobbs/D. Green
 
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
50 Womens A 4+
24
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Conner/J. Rutherford/J. Wickremasinghe/P. Phillips/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Esterhuizen/J. Gallagher/H. Wischusen/B. Burgener/L. Alexander (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/K. Villamin/P. Scripko/B. Gandy/R. Berman (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/D. Ellington/J. Davis/G. Abell (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. McDonnell/C. Richardson/J. Keh/R. Skoglund/N. Tweed (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
7.0 (45)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/B. Davis/S. Dybiec/E. Pesta/H. Smith (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King/M. Pogsay/B. Whitbeck/B. Chamberlain/A. Hahn (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Garland/S. Spooner/B. Wilson/J. Ramsey/M. Holmes (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Leete/F. Lomax/J. Abold/C. Helminski/M. Nelson (Cox)
0.8 (33)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/J. Leonard/D. Covington/R. Ahghel (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/R. Smith/J. Lyons/A. Vitale/K. Hilton (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin/T. Ridenour/G. Turnbull/T. Dean (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Virginia Rowing Club (A)
T. Butterfoss/H. Viccellio/M. Page/J. Bates/S. Hurst (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/M. Previts (Cox)
4.9 (42)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
J. Rubini/W. Yeingst/J. Hickey/E. Salt/J. Wang (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Barksdale/N. Holland/T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
1.7 (36)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
D. Reath/B. Wallace/D. Sill/L. Burwell/E. Sill (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/D. Krez/M. Wind/M. Bassick/M. Strom (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
T. Marcovy/K. Dahlhausen/M. Silverstein/R. Sebbio/T. Lee (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Spencer/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/S. Mroczowski/L. Stancik (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/G. Lowney/M. Hyde/M. Turner (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
B. Clark/B. Miller/G. Giles/K. Lavin/E. Burns (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
R. McClennan/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/S. Marcuss/C. Goshorn (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (H)
J. Edmonds/F. Thompson/G. Baum/F. Benson/M. Nelson (Cox)
29.6 (64)
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/D. Heath/G. Johansmeier/D. Trosper
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/B. Akins/M. Forster/C. Richards
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Sklyanskiy/T. Conway/S. Phillips/G. Keating
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ladner/M. Studds/M. Arabia/H. Butler
 
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer/S. Duncan
 
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
W. Vik/T. Hardy
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shellman/L. Walters
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
R. Anderson/M. Jekabsons
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
G. DeAngelis/R. Slocum
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom/J. Laundon
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/B. Cox
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings/P. Pinkerton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/G. Hovorka
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling/K. Benarcik
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Oernebjerg/L. Egholm
 
58 Mixed C 8+
4
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Abboud/J. Heerink/A. Naqi/J. Gallagher/D. Zemlock/M. Maddalena/T. Wright/L. Alexander/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Marshall/P. Williams/B. Feaster/R. Santurri/K. Gretter/S. Packard/S. McGee/N. Szypulski-Lewis/K. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/C. OGorman/J. Orrison/A. Eubanks/D. Reath/K. Lavin/L. Reath/N. Porter/R. Obrien (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/D. Utter/D. Schofield/L. Kurzner/S. Farber/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
59 Mixed B 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/M. Bannister/V. Reynolds/J. Kerr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/R. McGurrin/C. Wagner/B. Eldridge
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/K. Tolcser/D. Heath/S. Knapp
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/K. Gates/M. Gabirel/M. Dunn
 
    Bahama Training Center (B)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman/A. Lynch/C. Coffman
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
H. Pohl/E. Swenson/C. Curtin/A. Santucci
 
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Lasher/T. Landrith/J. Gombala/J. Fournier/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Lawry/C. Nall/B. Musgrove/D. Frye/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Ruggeri/J. Smith/R. Briggs/M. Willem/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/J. Dies/N. Mantescu/I. Acsinte/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/A. Vitale/K. Vogel/M. Turner/K. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Straffen/E. Mitchell/M. Previts (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Ellington/M. Fatovic/S. Craft/J. Davis/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
J. Hoffman/B. Davis/L. Dimick/A. McNeal/S. Dybiec (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
T. Marcovy/M. Silverstein/A. Collins/A. Chanakas/T. Lee (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
T. Denihan/J. Trainer/M. Cotner/S. Beney/C. Johns (Cox)
 
61 Mixed A 2x
19
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Freed
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Burgener
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A)
A. Inglis
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
B. Jarosz
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Glick
 
    Western Rowing Club (A)
K. Juurakko
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Doyle
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Cook
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
G. Marks
 
8 Mens D 1x
20
9 Womens D 8+
8
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/M. Clute/D. Volker/W. Street/S. Reams/J. Finsen/J. Pritchett/P. Franklin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Wilson/K. Oernebjerg/L. Wylder/C. OGorman/D. Zemlock/T. Wright/S. Hand Kent/L. Alexander/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/D. Uva/L. Hathaway/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/C. Crosby/C. Egan/T. Diab/B. Trissel/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
D. Schubeck/S. Sargent/J. Kerr/S. Romilly/L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Browning/K. Leski/G. Schffman/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/D. Chute/S. Erkkinen/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Gaynor/D. Streeter/K. Tolcser/L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/I. Wilke/S. Wolin/S. Nealon/D. Dorio (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/L. Turner/C. Purcell/B. Lysobey/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/S. Armstrong/D. Volker/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/J. Heerink/D. Zemlock/K. Oernebjerg/P. Wischusen/T. Wright/J. McCullough/L. Alexander/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
P. Hucks/D. Lisker/A. Drake/C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/K. Kyle/J. Yopp/J. Caye/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/C. Reins/A. Eisenmenger/J. Morse/M. Donaldson/D. Grinnell/S. Mcauliffe (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
O. Perry/L. Short/K. McLane/P. Chandran/A. Wu/D. Bedford/J. Udove/C. Swimmer/S. Parmar (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/T. Hogan/M. Riley/S. Cadge/K. Leski/L. McCracken/G. Schffman/C. Browning/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/P. Williams/S. Benner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/P. Reese/F. Gaertner/T. Kalb/N. Mantescu/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Hall/L. Gibbons/N. Hazelwood/A. Samuels/M. Frievogel/M. Mraz/L. Greensfelder/K. Halley/K. Hilton (Cox)
 
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
P. Phillips/T. Conner/J. Rubini/J. Wickremasinghe/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Weiss/C. Moore/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/B. Connelly (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/M. Bannister/E. Summers/B. Masseuy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/L. Medley (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Hoffman/P. Denney/S. Dybiec/E. Pesta/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King/M. Pogsay/B. Whitbeck/B. Chamberlain/C. Petersen (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. OConnor/G. Falconer/A. Touzard/M. Gagliano/T. D (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/H. Haggard/S. Hartzell/J. Schafer/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Cotting/D. Covington/L. Kurzner/S. Farber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs/B. Venti/D. Green/M. Peters/K. Benarcik (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Abold/F. Hathaway/R. McClennan/C. Helminski/C. Goshorn (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
S. Fondriest/B. Gallagher/B. Morgan/M. Smith/J. Roussil (Cox)
 
116 Womens A 4x
8
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/D. Trosper
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
V. Garcia/J. Plettner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/C. Hamlin
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky/R. Anderson
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
D. Gray/J. Laundon
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Baxter/H. McEntee
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
P. Crowell/J. Rodriguez
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar/M. Corr
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
G. Murray/J. Rice
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Carlson/T. Marcovy
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling/D. Green
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Esterhuizen/B. Burgener
 
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Miller/E. Gridden/S. Duncan/D. Gerson
12.5 (52)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. Wolff/J. Kerr/R. Sargent/S. Sargent
14.6 (54)
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
M. Wurster/C. Williamson/J. Kaschper/H. Wurster
24.5 (62)
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/J. McGaffigan/H. Pohl/M. Dowd
11.5 (51)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Spengler/K. Farr/J. Martiniere/A. Hynes
12.5 (52)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/G. Watts/H. Phillips/S. Frayne
15.7 (55)
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
D. McSween/J. Pauls/N. Storrs/C. Drewry
11.5 (51)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/D. Wragg/M. Welch/C. Kemper
25.9 (63)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Oernebjerg/L. Egholm/J. Gallagher/G. Johansmeier
13.5 (53)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
W. Esterhuizen/L. Wylder/D. Zemlock/B. Burgener
10.6 (50)
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
W. Smith/A. Meredith/T. Conner/J. Rutherford/R. Rabassa/M. Curtis/M. Major/S. Armstrong/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Crites/J. Heerink/S. Weiss/C. Moore/C. Fletcher/T. Landrith/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. ONeil/E. Summers/D. Schnall/R. La Cass/L. MacCarthy/C. Tropp/J. Shimshak/M. Mark/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Truman/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/F. Thys/S. Bailey/C. Forrester/L. Kosturko/E. Healey (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/E. Pesta/L. Hamilton/M. Esway/Y. Vitellas/S. Quinn/D. Watterson/M. Willem/T. Bentine (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Butler/R. Yocum/P. Pinkerton/M. Arabia/P. Billings/A. Sloate/M. Studds/K. Ladner/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Cotting/D. Covington/D. Kirkland/J. Dies/F. Gaertner/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Andrew/A. Vitale/M. Frievogel/A. Samuels/K. Vogel/M. Turner/K. Halley/P. Vanadilok/B. Adrio (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
R. Eckles/B. Fuehrer/S. Makosey/T. Denihan/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/S. Muzevich/E. Mitchell/M. Previts (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Flickinger/S. Mroczowski/D. Barksdale/S. Vermillion/M. Comtois/K. OConnell/L. Kwako/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
 
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
131 Mixed C 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/D. Heath
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Gabriel/P. Scripko
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/L. Hafner
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
L. Redick/B. Jarosz
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/B. Hurley
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/A. Washburn
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Hultay/D. Hultay
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
K. Erickson/R. Slocum
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Marks/C. O
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/D. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/M. Watts
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Gerson/C. Seybolt
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Carlson/S. Romilly
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
D. Green/K. Benarcik
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Sklyanskiy/G. Keating
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
W. Esterhuizen/L. Wylder
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/J. McGaffigan
 
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Geissler
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
P. Bozenski
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Smith
 
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Crites/J. Heerink/A. Johnson/R. Cogen/D. Boyles (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
L. Lindblad/J. Jorgenson/C. Pardun/C. Seagle/K. Abode (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Diab/C. Vieira/A. Dudzinski/B. Trissel/M. Turner (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/S. Doell/C. Weyhenmeyer/C. Brink/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/T. Announced (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush/L. Nanni/A. Daniels/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Meisner/K. Slezak/K. Willson/A. Thorsen/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/C. Schaefer/S. Benner (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/J. Gaynor/J. Parr/I. Wilke/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/S. Lawrence/C. Wiegand/J. Markl/T. Altoff (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Malacrida/K. OHara/D. Hayden/L. Finsrud Howell/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Straffen/S. Beney/M. Cotner/A. Chanakas/T. Lee (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
R. Gross/T. Hogan/S. Cadge/M. Riley/D. Dorian (Cox)
 
78 Mens B 2-
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Canavan/A. Naqi
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
F. Biller/E. Bracken
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Quinn/Y. Vitellas
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Litzinger/N. Jackson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Searles/S. Irwin
 
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
D. Brennan
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
D. ONeill
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
P. Denney
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
M. Forster
 
    Lansing Rowing Club (A)
J. Heathcote
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hultay
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
D. Gray
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. McEntee
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Rogers
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
K. Scott
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Brackett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Evans
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Gribbin
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Hobbs
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Gallagher
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
R. LaCasse
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
M. Kinsman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Sloate
 
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
C. Young/J. Finsen/S. Reams/C. Hott
11.5 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Wylder/P. Wilson/D. Zemlock/T. Wright
13.5 (53)
    Denver Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds/L. Hall/A. Shonstrom/S. McLean
16.8 (56)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Spengler/A. Hynes/M. Conoway/C. Kannapell
14.6 (54)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. Short/C. Weyhenmeyer/A. Wu/J. Udove
10.6 (50)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Tenta/G. Keating/L. Keller/H. Woodford
11.5 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ripper/B. Furman/L. Pomerance/C. Durfee
24.5 (62)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Phillips/G. Lahm/S. Frayne/J. Chell
9.7 (49)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn/P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper/S. Sullivan
14.6 (54)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Kuwik/J. Rogers/S. Nealon/S. Wolin
15.7 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Butler/M. Ball/E. Romsaas/D. Flanigan
20.5 (59)
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
97 Womens B 2x
15
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Lesnau/M. Connors/M. Bannister/D. Wolff
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/R. Sears/B. Gandy/P. Scripko
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/A. Inglis/D. Gray/B. Eldridge
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/M. Lauria/J. Chrstos/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
J. Heathcote/J. Gilliland/B. Jaroz/C. Luhn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Yocum/A. Sloate/P. McDonough/H. Butler
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change