USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 21, 2004
1 Mens I-J 1x
5
10 Mens A 2-
8
11 Mens F 1x
7
12 Lt. Mens F 1x
12
13 Mens AA 4x
2
14 Mens D 8+
9
15 Lt. Womens A-B 4+
8
16 Mens H 1x
6
17 Lt. Mens H-J 1x
9
18 Mens Club A-J 4x
12
19 Mens C 2-
4
2 Womens E-J 2x
12
20 Womens B 1x
13
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Carlson
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Griffith
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Jekabsons
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. OGorman
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Coffman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
P. Hruska
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lynch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
F. Gaertner
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
V. Platzer
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
H. Kerner
 
21 Lt. Womens B 1x
8
22 Mens F-J 8+
4
23 Mens A 4+
10
24 Womens D-J 2-
1
25 Mens D 4x
7
26 Lt. Womens D-J 4x
5
27 Womens A 2x
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Doyal/J. Rubini
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
L. Rockwood/J. Vande Vusse
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner/R. Bernhard
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
M. Mittmann Guerre/S. Giannosa
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Beauchamp/J. Piccone
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
M. Leamon/J. Palermo
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Brown/C. Power
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Walz/K. Shafer
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Kerner/G. Kongable
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Vogel/M. Mraz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/A. Houtz
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
Z. Varnelis/S. Muzevich
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
A. Rawson/K. OHara
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
L. Daeninck/M. Fryc
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
D. Schubeck/J. Kerr
 
28 Lt. Womens A 2x
7
29 Lt. Mens A-J 4+
2
3 Mens B 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Lesnau/M. Connors/M. Bannister/D. Wolff
 
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman/D. Gorriaran/M. Smith
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell/P. McDonough/C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbahksh/M. Lauria/J. Chrstos
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/J. Litzinger/N. Jackson/B. Malacrida
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Springer/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
 
30 Womens Club A-J 8+
22
31 Mens E 4+
7
32 Mens AA 2x
5
33 Mens C 2x
17
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/J. Gallagher
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Jannik/D. Young
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth/P. Scripko
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
B. Eldridge/J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
J. Gilliland/J. Heathcote
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
D. Rooney/J. Blanco
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle/C. Luhn
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
B. Akins/H. Kannapell
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/B. Evans
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors/M. Kinsman
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Hurley/P. LaPointe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Sloate/R. Yocum
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/P. Brackett
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/G. Springer
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Lesnau/D. Wolff
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
S. Ruttan/B. Farahbahksh
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (C)
A. Hobbs/D. Green
 
34 Lt. Mens C 2x
7
35 Womens A-C 2-
13
36 Mens G 1x
11
37 Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 Mens C 4+
10
39 Womens B 4x
8
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Beauchamp/M. Toth/L. Redick/J. Piccone
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/P. Davitt/A. Santucci/C. Curtin
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/C. Richards/K. Griffith/C. Kannapell
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
I. Stekl/M. Jekabsons/S. Phillips/F. Tuite
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/H. Kerner/G. Kongable/C. Coffman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. OHara/G. Malacrida/D. Hayden/M. Fryc
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/S. Hodock/C. Purcell/R. Bowie
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Platzer/E. Stateczny/M. Jones/M. Barksdale
 
4 Mens B 8+
6
40 Womens D 1x
10
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
V. Reynolds
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Pinto
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Hultay
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Conn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
K. Tolcser
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hovorka
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Romsaas
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
B. Schaetzel
 
    Hiawatha Island Boat Club (D)
M. Karl
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
I. Balchev
 
41 Lt. Womens D 1x
8
42 Lt. Mens A 2x
3
43 Mens A 2x
13
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
H. Meisner/R. Webber
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell/P. McDonough
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
C. Mutescu/J. McGaffigan
 
    Knoxville Rowing Association (A)
M. Strong/N. Lavrik
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Price/J. Leete
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Litzinger/N. Jackson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/D. Heath
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Cotting/D. Covington
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Venti/D. Green
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (B)
R. Papes/J. Banks
 
    Knoxville Rowing Association (B)
J. Good/D. Ernst
 
44 Mens E 2-
3
45 Womens E 4+
6
46 Mens G-J 4+
3
47 Womens C 4+
11
48 Mens B 1x
14
49 Lt. Mens B 1x
10
5 Womens C 2x
9
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Moffitt/A. Rosentstock
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Forster/L. Smith
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/J. Brush
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Connor/J. Rilling
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Pape/G. DeAngelis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
D. Hayden/G. Malacrida
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
L. Finsrud Howell/K. Moum
 
50 Womens A 4+
24
51 Mens E 2x
10
52 Lt. Mens D-J 4x
7
53 Mens Club A-J 4+
26
54 Mixed D-J 8+
9
55 Mixed C 4x
4
56 Mixed B 4+
9
57 Mixed D 2x
11
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
T. Dryer/S. Duncan
 
    Des Moines Rowing Club (A)
W. Vik/T. Hardy
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Shellman/L. Walters
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
R. Anderson/M. Jekabsons
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
G. DeAngelis/R. Slocum
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
K. Elfstrom/J. Laundon
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Hughes/B. Cox
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings/P. Pinkerton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/G. Hovorka
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Duling/K. Benarcik
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Oernebjerg/L. Egholm
 
58 Mixed C 8+
4
59 Mixed B 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wolff/M. Bannister/V. Reynolds/J. Kerr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/R. McGurrin/C. Wagner/B. Eldridge
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Burnham/K. Tolcser/D. Heath/S. Knapp
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/K. Gates/M. Gabirel/M. Dunn
 
    Bahama Training Center (B)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman/A. Lynch/C. Coffman
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
H. Pohl/E. Swenson/C. Curtin/A. Santucci
 
6 Lt. Womens C 2x
3
60 Mixed A 4+
10
61 Mixed A 2x
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Farinas/B. Venti
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
H. Meisner/K. Buttler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/A. Molenaar
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
C. Raisky/M. Raisky
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
P. Davitt/E. Swenson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
B. Crossley/A. Ream
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek/J. Shafer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Jackson/L. Daeninck
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/H. Butler
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/K. Moum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Dickerson/R. Fitlow
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
N. Siriani/S. Martino
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Makosey/S. Muzevich
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (B)
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Thompson/M. Grove
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
K. Dahlhausen/Z. Varnelis
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
C. Hoepp/K. Butler
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Besteman/A. Whelan
 
62 Womens B 8+
8
63 Mens F-J 4x
11
64 Womens AA 4x
3
65 Mixed LTA 4+
0
66 Mixed LTA 2x
0
67 LTA 1x
1
68 Mixed LT2x w/ Fixed Seat
0
7 Lt. Mens D 1x
14
8 Mens D 1x
20
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
A. Brandenburg
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
L. Poole
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
J. Plettner
 
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Kinsman
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
H. Strateman
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Trosper
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
P. Crowell
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Corr
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Evans
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Carlson
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (B)
R. Slocum
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (B)
J. Rodriguez
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
T. Marcovy
 
    Charleston Rowing Club (D)
R. DItalia
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters (D)
J. Rubini
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
H. Pohl
 
9 Womens D 8+
8
Sunday, August 22, 2004
100 Mens E 1x
25
101 Lt. Mens E 1x
12
102 Womens A 8+
7
103 Womens D 2x
8
104 Lt. Womens D-J 2x
5
105 Mens C 8+
8
106 Mens A 4x
4
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Howell/P. McDonough/C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/S. Quinn/B. Davis/R. Briggs
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
F. Tudor/C. Mutescu/A. Constantinescu/J. Leonard
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Springer/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
 
107 Womens C 4x
9
108 Lt. Mens G 1x
6
109 Womens C 8+
9
110 Mens D 2-
5
111 Lt. Mens A-C 4x
4
112 Lt. Womens A-C 4x
3
113 Womens F-J 4+
0
114 Mens F-J 2-
7
115 Mens B 4+
12
116 Womens A 4x
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
S. Doyal/J. Rubini/S. Evans/K. Erickson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Whitestone/C. Wagner/J. Wawrzonek/R. Bernhard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Walz/K. Jessup/C. Erling/K. Shafer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Olin/A. Tomany/E. Daeninck/M. Fryc
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Stateczny/M. Jones/M. Dunn/M. Barksdale
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Markl/N. Siriani/T. Thompson/T. Yanowitz
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Lynch/H. Kerner/V. Platzer/C. Coffman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
S. Walker/P. Hruska/C. Wiegand/J. Vorhes
 
117 Womens D 4+
11
118 Mens D 2x
13
119 Lt. Mens D 2x
10
120 Mens Club A-J 8+
10
121 Womens Club A-J 4x
13
122 Mens D 4+
7
123 Mixed E 2x
7
124 Mixed D-J 4x
10
125 Mixed A 8+
4
126 Mixed B 2x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Wagner/B. Eldridge
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Doyle/C. Carlson
 
    Lightwave Rowing Association (A)
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/A. Tomany
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
S. Knapp/M. Burnham
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Paxton/K. Moum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Sears/A. Houtz
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Cloonen-Ridenou/T. Ridenour
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Dickerson/R. Fitlow
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Jackson/L. Finsrud Howell
 
127 Mixed C 4+
6
128 Mixed A 4x
7
129 Mixed B 8+
10
130 Mixed D-J 4+
12
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
P. Phillips/B. Yeingst/C. Young/D. Volker/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Schmuck/B. Schauffler/J. Morse/A. Eisenmenger/S. Lamprey (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Occoquan International (A)
N. Hlobil/P. Knight/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/R. Keeton (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Majd/D. Kirkland/L. Turner/P. Reese/P. Claflin (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Platzer/C. Barksdale/H. Perry/P. Perry/A. Houtz (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Pett Ridge/B. Ball/J. Odenheimer/D. Keezer/T. Altoff (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
E. Salt/M. Clute/J. Hickey/P. Franklin/J. Wang (Cox)
15.7 (54)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Lowney/M. Hyde/D. Grinnell/M. Donaldson/S. Davis (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Occoquan International (B)
T. Kakas/M. McGuirk/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/C. Gath (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Bassick/D. Krez/M. Flavin/B. Lysobey/R. Ahghel (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Marshall/S. Packard/B. Feaster/N. Szypulski-Lewis/K. Hogan (Cox)
15.7 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
R. Letzler/P. Derow/J. Sable/S. Gallup/I. Acsinte (Cox)
22.1 (59)
131 Mixed C 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Youtie/D. Heath
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Gabriel/P. Scripko
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/L. Hafner
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
L. Redick/B. Jarosz
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
 
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
J. LaPoint/B. Hurley
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
T. Glover/A. Washburn
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Hultay/D. Hultay
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
K. Erickson/R. Slocum
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Marks/C. O
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/D. Raila
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/M. Watts
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Gerson/C. Seybolt
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Carlson/S. Romilly
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
D. Green/K. Benarcik
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Sklyanskiy/G. Keating
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
W. Esterhuizen/L. Wylder
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
L. Vasu/J. McGaffigan
 
132 Mixed F-J 2x
14
133 Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
3
    Occoquan International (A)
J. Nunn/J. Nunn
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Baxter/D. Baxter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Sears/R. Sears
 
134 Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
6
135 Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
2
69 Mens AA 4+
5
70 Womens E-J 1x
7
71 Lt. Womens E-J 1x
8
72 Mens A 1x
12
73 Lt. Mens A 1x
4
74 Mens E 4x
3
75 Womens AA 2x
10
76 Lt. Mens E-F 2x
11
77 Womens B 4+
13
78 Mens B 2-
6
79 Mens F 4+
4
80 Womens E-J 8+
2
81 Mens F 2x
12
82 Mens A 8+
4
83 Mens C 1x
20
84 Lt. Mens C 1x
12
85 Womens D-J 4x
11
86 Womens AA 4+
11
87 Womens C 1x
11
88 Lt. Womens 1x
9
89 Mens E 8+
5
90 Womens A 1x
21
91 Lt. Womens A 1x
6
92 Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
93 Mens G-J 2x
16
94 Mens B 2x
11
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch/P. Coffman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. De Koekkoek/R. McGurrin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Ford/C. Zeigler
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club (A)
M. Raisky/P. Bozenski
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
N. Jackson/M. Groshek
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Mutolo/S. Knapp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Brackett/T. Burchill
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
T. Howell/P. McDonough
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
B. Malacrida/J. Litzinger
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
95 Lt. Mens B 2x
4
96 Womens Club A-J 4+
38
97 Womens B 2x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Dunn/G. Melissa
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Burbey/L. Walters
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Richards/A. Forster
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Phillips/G. Keating
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Daniels/R. Gross
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lynch/V. Platzer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. OHara/G. Malacrida
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Hodock/C. Purcell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Jones/M. Barksdale
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
K. Griffith/A. Hynes
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Hunter/A. Hansen
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. DeAngelis/G. Kongable
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
R. Olin/D. Hayen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Hovorka/A. Houtz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (C)
A. Rawson/M. Erickson
 
98 Lt. Womens B 2x
8
99 Mens C 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change