Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 14, 2004 To May 15, 2004
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 15, 2004 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 20 |
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 22 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 19 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 46 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 38 |
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 10 |
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 16 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 22 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 23 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 11 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 11 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 27 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 18 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Four | 46 |
|||
24 | Girls Senior Four | 48 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Eight | 34 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Eight | 42 |
|||
3 | Girls Junior Double | 20 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (A) |
J. Schmader/K. Tomarchio/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Karp/R. Popeck/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Schmidt/C. Pierce/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Dziegrenuk/C. Smith/
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
J. McCann/K. Calligar
|
|
|||
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School (A) |
H. Anderson/A. Stoddart
|
|
|||
Masterman High School (A) |
A. Vresilovic/A. Lipsey-Rahe
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) |
K. Kazmierczak/M. Cremins/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Harp/M. Gesslin
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
S. Dauson/A. Bogart/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
G. Moser/M. Davis
|
|
|||
Saint Paul Catholic S.S. (A) |
L. Sexton/M. DiCosomo
|
|
|||
Springside School (A) |
H. Cribbins/K. Prejsnar/
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rem/A. Mousin/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Partridge/A. Donzanti/
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
L. Petersen/M. Randolph
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Reid/L. Degitz/
|
|
|||
Upper Dublin High School Rowing Association (A) |
L. Corkery/H. Drucker
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
T. Parsons/S. Steele/
|
|
|||
St Marys School (A) |
L. Cers/E. Huddleston/
|
|
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 18 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 56 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 51 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 37 |
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 35 |
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 23 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change