Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 14, 2004 To May 15, 2004
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 15, 2004 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 20 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame De Namur (A) |
L. Sestokas/C. McNair/E. Keyser/R. Sestokas/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
E. Pegues/J. Karp/K. Collins/R. Popeck/
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
L. Pettyjohn/A. Bigg/S. Ward/A. Arnston/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
K. Murphy/J. Rohrbeck/G. Keough/S. Edelson/
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
S. Garner/S. Bishop/E. Williams/N. Purcell/
|
|
|||
Holy Cross High School (A) |
G. Kloss/K. Conner/L. Ulmer/L. Taati
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
J. Freund/J. Previti/T. Latado/K. Freund/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
A. Storm/A. Wells/C. King/J. Conroy
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Collins/S. DAngelo/J. Koob/K. Faris
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) |
L. Robison/K. Niedhammer/S. Rhoades/B. Pflegl/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
K. Post/E. Einhorn/E. Gottesman/S. Fanous/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
K. Hodnik/M. Hudson/S. Whitby/K. Batykefer/
|
|
|||
Springside School (A) |
C. Valiga/L. Sorensen/G. Palermo/J. Rorer/
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kantor/E. Pontecarvo/M. Ickowicz/J. Ostroth/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
L. OToole/N. Jones/K. Levine/J. Bartholdson/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Latshaw/V. Michalopoulos/H. Dyles/N. Levin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Kelley/M. Lecos/K. Avery/K. Neubert/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
S. Linker/K. Zeller/K. Mansbach/E. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Itz/B. Defazio/L. Heffernan/J. Cassidy/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (B) |
K. Schumacher/S. Groff/A. Dormans/C. Foley/
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 22 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 19 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 46 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 38 |
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 10 |
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 16 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 22 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 23 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 11 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 11 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 27 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 18 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Four | 46 |
|||
24 | Girls Senior Four | 48 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Eight | 34 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Eight | 42 |
|||
3 | Girls Junior Double | 20 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 18 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 56 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 51 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 37 |
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 35 |
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 23 |
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
L. Mansfield/A. Wilton/A. Przybyl/Y. Kim/
|
|
|||
Cinnaminson High School (A) |
M. Wright/S. King/J. Kelly/R. Moore/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
N. Salcido/E. Roxby/W. Ikeler/T. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Rizzo/J. Raiti/R. Rohsler/P. Crannell/
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
N. Braun/D. Smith/C. Smith/R. Odell
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Boyd/T. Horton/A. Mahboubi/M. Naifeh/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
J. Migliaccio/P. Rodrick/S. Carmody/C. Javor/
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
A. Elmore/M. Gross/N. Silbersack/F. Barbagelata
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Staunton/K. Wessler/T. DeSalis/C. Scott
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
S. Rowland/T. Nelson/S. Duffy/D. Berg
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) |
E. Wermel/E. Krupski/A. Robison/M. Varga/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
R. Dahl/G. Domville/J. Brendel/S. Elliott/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
A. Klotz/P. Jacobelli/M. Wiedemer/D. DiDonato
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. McGlinn/D. McGlinn/M. Snyder/A. Martin/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
G. hartshorne/C. Warzel/D. Renneisen/P. Ryan/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Tworek/R. OConnor/C. Jenkins/M. Lavin/
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Goldweitz/M. Ring/J. Cassidy/S. Fishberg/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
S. Kerr/B. Howe/B. Moncrief/M. Graham/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (B) |
J. Gilchrist/B. Mickle/D. Mittelman/D. Bagdorf/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (B) |
R. Biddle/M. Katin/D. Costanza/A. Iozzo
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (C) |
M. Madonna/K. Thurman/A. Martin/M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Povlich/J. Ochal/J. Cerrone/M. Whitman/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Taylor/J. Casebere/J. Salzberg/S. Devins/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change