Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 14, 2004 To May 15, 2004
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 15, 2004 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Lovo/J. Artemel/M. Besse/A. Benjamin/M. Noll/D. Kelly/P. Smealie/P. Franklin/Y. Habib (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Stoltz/T. DAgostino/I. Dabik/M. Siegel/A. Rubin/A. Brooks/J. Owen/B. Jones/S. Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
R. Taylor/G. Scimeca/A. Kramer/K. Banker/A. DiDonato/D. Hutcheon/R. Johnson/R. LaPenta/T. Moreton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
B. Schmitt/S. Gorzelnik/M. Marlowe/J. Reilly/M. DePasquale/D. Wagner/C. Morgan/P. Halbert/M. Galvin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
T. McPhillips/C. Goetz/V. Berry/D. Berry/J. McLaughlin/S. Betzler/L. McElwee/J. Sheehan/K. Marfiluis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
I. Suchan/J. Thompson/P. Fernbach/J. Rost/M. Sacha/I. McGrath/Z. Stirling/B. Kostrzewski/R. Barba (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
A. Mastroyannis/J. Kiernan/G. Middendorf/C. Warner/B. Sullivan/L. Pierce/J. Thorne/T. Graham/M. Jawer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
A. Crist/Z. Wallnau/R. Lavery/C. Maher/J. Dailey/G. Clair/J. Petraitis/J. Connolly/J. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
C. Medford/M. Schiliro/G. Hawxhurst/W. Porter/J. Mazzola/C. Reddan/K. Kalibat/D. Nickel/A. Altimari (Cox)/
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
J. Bush/M. Glose/J. Yeksigian/P. Vogelsang/P. Gartner/W. Brown/S. Burgess/C. Roussel/M. Mahoney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
R. Rickus/S. Cahill/Z. Wildsmith/M. Burns/N. Balasa/J. Bambrick/G. Mairone/J. Baran/D. Norris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
D. Gallagher/B. Murphy/C. Thunman/K. Riordan/C. MacDougall/B. Stoto/P. Fleury/D. Santos/R. Degnan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
C. Mulholland/J. McGehee/C. Adams/A. Adams/C. Cameron/B. Baxter/S. Bogdanowicz/A. Rios/K. Luhmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Schmitt/A. Huckin/A. Mikita/D. Miller/R. Moran/K. Adair/A. Henkel/T. Schafer/K. Ferguson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Cain/J. Dever/P. Bishop/J. Bakalian/M. Murphy/W. Nagle/R. Raymundo/R. Kelly/T. Biggins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
N. Benkreira/S. Quinn/O. Wuerker/I. McInerny/A. Ferlo/J. McIntyre/J. Baker/W. Duggan/J. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
G. Walczak/G. Pierce/A. Mockaitis/S. Waters/M. Breen-Lopez/E. McGillin/R. Morton/C. Young/B. Drennen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Strong/P. Burke/J. Taylor, iii/R. Passarelli/K. Dallasasse/C. Shores/C. Schrantz/E. Bailey/J. Gordon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
G. Norberg/D. Huska/J. Sepneski/D. Markiewicz/D. Rivas/C. Hee/H. Paul/J. Rolfs/S. Jasinski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
R. Alley/E. Mahan/J. Suh/M. Ellison/M. Valeiras/N. Pechstein/T. Richards/S. Healey/T. Glasgow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
C. Policastro/K. Friedlander/A. Barker/B. Gage/R. Jackson/S. Krajewski/A. Ritterman/M. Meier/A. Greenspan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Malka/R. ODonnel/S. Hyberg/R. Hyberg/C. McAllister/S. White/J. Zale/B. Blair/B. Mathews (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Alexander/S. Armen/C. Iordanou/M. Querci/P. Sharifi/S. Kumar/A. Egan/M. Gotimer/M. Lucente (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Hutchings/A. Makmor/B. Snider/T. Chun/D. Bader/H. Lee/J. Dindleback/N. Portnoy/M. Thomson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
E. Daniels/C. Weber/T. Warker/R. Gong/J. Fernandez/R. Kohl/A. McCabe/P. McCabe/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Sharolli/J. Rothschild/C. Myers/A. Dykes/B. Friedman/C. Chapman/K. Bellus/J. Hayes/S. Woo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
T. Caldwell/C. Connon/A. Song/M. Russell/W. Vega-Brown/J. Kane/J. McNinch/T. Kwak/D. Ventura (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. ONeil/M. Lucchesi/M. Repici/J. Lindenman/N. Catalana/J. Touhy/J. Talarico/M. Kliener/Z. Bajor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
M. Luzano/M. Bindernagel/S. Tulley/D. Mossad/A. Browning/A. March/P. Fenner/M. Litam/M. Hess (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Gennaro/N. Barnes/M. Harker/C. Morell/M. Celano/J. Fenningham/B. Adams/G. McNeil/B. Hopkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. McConnell/A. Certo-Ware/R. Hiltbrand/Y. Shahidi/C. Sutter/A. Van Dusen/P. Russo/S. Squire/C. Henwood (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
R. Pilling/M. Grier/B. Grant/A. Islander/C. Dellaporta/J. Welljams-dorf/C. Lipsius/H. Cadwalder/W. Karr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
W. Zeng/T. Otto/M. Carzolio/B. Ward/L. Rumpf/T. Della Fera/D. Muir/B. Ranard/K. Ess (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. Albrecht/D. Roberts/B. Miles/A. Essink/B. Comer/M. Lee/N. Isbister/C. Perkins/B. Bumpers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Sheehan/S. Moran/K. Kane/A. Valusek/E. Foster/K. Richey/S. McCarthy/S. Pleis/J. Lawer (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. Walton/J. Bauserman/J. McDade/S. Kibbe/J. Tsai/Y. Duong/J. Pak/S. Webb/S. Schargorodski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Jones/R. Johnson/J. Johnson/T. McPeek/C. Todd/R. Baker/O. Nathaniel/T. Miller/S. Haurie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Dragenich/H. Burridge/G. Funk/D. Keeler/A. Catalano/J. Reardon/C. Echols/A. Flickner/M. Judd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (B) |
M. Miller/T. Crompton/T. Baldwin/A. Johnson/T. Robert/A. Payton/E. Brissey/S. Robinson/A. Ferraro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (E) |
D. Boczar/B. Sorenson/Z. Greenwood/P. Schall/I. Pokres/D. Henderson/V. Smith/M. Beirne/C. Ruley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (H) |
C. Brown/K. Hudgins/K. Daugherty/E. Stephens/W. Thompson/C. DeForge/K. Schaefer/Z. Hudgins/H. Fariss (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 20 |
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 22 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 19 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 46 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Rios/D. Davidson/I. Bouzine/D. Weiler/A. Reyez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
N. Rossi/P. Ross/M. Moran/T. Carrera/V. San luis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
G. Edel/C. Childers/C. McCool/J. Interlante/J. Kohler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
W. Engels/K. Shiozaki/H. Davis/M. Cronce/J. Carroll (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
P. Mattson/J. Haelle/C. Coneen/K. Burrows/R. Cras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills High School (A) |
Z. Bell/T. Urbanski/M. Thrasher/G. Miglin/G. Haider (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
D. Rasmussen/M. Cromwell/F. Hernderson/C. MacBeth/C. Burris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
R. Johnson/M. Fowle/P. Lynch/Y. Gonzales/D. Grady (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Tripodi/C. Malone/M. Dimaggio/R. Luby/D. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
E. Nalbone/J. Filipski/A. Selikson/A. McKinley/A. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
A. Eddie/G. Pupo/A. Sawula/T. Reece/C. Gale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Jacobs/M. Keller/P. Berenotto/R. McCarson/T. Zompa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
A. Dwy/D. Pearson/B. Kantner/A. Lambert/S. Harrington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
M. Hoculik/F. McLean/A. Koch/I. Luciuk/J. Watton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
R. White/Z. Carmen/E. Gedney/W. Bogdanowicz/P. Jarvis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Miller/A. Stitt/E. Giuliano/J. Petaccio/A. Roisman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Couto/B. Erickson/K. Jordan/M. Zaorski/I. Villa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
M. McGee/L. Maiden/C. Johanson/M. Capaldo/L. Johnson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Harries/K. Emery/K. Willstatter/W. Murray/K. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
C. Pettit/T. Toggweiler/M. Mosley/D. Roberts/K. Begley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
O. Barrientes/P. Bruno/A. Handly/J. Greenwood/G. Jijon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenape High School (A) |
C. Carite/M. Caplin/E. Flynn/C. Lange/A. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Freeberg/M. Solomon/W. Frey/R. Nalls/N. Fraimow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
P. Ferrante/C. Monahan/A. Arce/A. Nicolaides/K. Burch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Stone-Jansen/K. Schlatman/A. Landis/A. Solomon/J. Stahl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
N. Sears/J. Mascari/W. Olena/S. Yellen/A. DAlba (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Dunbar/D. Huber/N. Manis/R. Barunas/B. Maceikis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
C. Kishur/P. Twomey/D. McCauley/P. OConnor/M. Shelestak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
K. Boem/M. Peachy/T. Coyle/A. Hughes/M. Gray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
D. Lord/J. Cridge/C. Nizolek/S. Guilbert/H. Guilbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rhinebeck Crew (A) |
J. Sturm/J. Foster/J. Thomas/D. Winne/T. Kalnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Frederick/P. Thompson/E. Miller/M. Ghen/J. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
K. Howe/C. Brunton/B. Burtnik/N. Ratkovsky/J. Harding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Smith/A. Ward/B. Kenney/S. Keeler/T. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Gallagher/P. Wilson/J. Salameh/A. Raiken/M. Cikowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Restifo/B. Misajet/C. Livingston/T. Roberts/S. Rodgers (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
D. Mirsky/K. Michel/A. Philhower/M. Kostinas/K. Sweger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
A. Holland/C. Lee/D. Gray-Donald/J. McCurdy/J. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
P. Schmidt/D. Reilly/M. Cramer/S. Sikora/J. Zelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
N. Cochran/T. Vest/W. Noyes/D. Douglass/E. Payne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Demayo/J. Subjeck/P. Rossow/J. Scherer/D. Ben (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
G. Schaefer/J. Pittman/C. Wise/J. Bortner/J. Leckner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (B) |
K. Nalls/E. Martin/P. Sperry/K. Franck/R. Tanner (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B) |
D. Gorny/M. Werner/F. Cruz/S. Moldovanyi/D. Novotny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Gillam/T. Sudberry/A. Kraak/M. Fichten/S. Hangsleben (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
C. Wang/S. Castellon/R. Didion/K. Bush/J. Carlton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 38 |
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 10 |
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 16 |
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Collins/C. Crannell/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
J. Lemieux/C. Brusdeilins/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
R. Ujazdowski/P. Krey/
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
J. Schechter/M. Taylor
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Powers/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Taylor/N. Van Nice
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
J. Levin/M. Gold/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
B. Garthwaite/B. Mcgeehin/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
P. Unkovic/J. Ellis/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
A. Mooney/B. Long/
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mahon/C. Delavila
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. OToole/J. Malumed/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
V. Mehra/B. Reilly
|
|
|||
Westdale Secondary School (A) |
J. Thomassen/S. Brewer/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
M. Richmond/M. Wingrove/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
N. Azoulay/J. Drakos
|
|
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 22 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 23 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 11 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 11 |
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
J. Wilton/A. Potts/R. Walker/M. Auer/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
R. Rickent/S. Hevner/D. Goldstein/B. Andrews/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
A. Niedzwiecki/W. OConnor/T. OConnor/M. Delvecchio/
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
A. OConnor/J. Vogel/N. Klass/M. Schoman
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Graves/M. Pfeffli/J. Begleiter/S. Kader/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
P. Ryan/J. Teti/R. Coyne/C. Wenger
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
T. Francis/D. Reynolds/R. Moravec/M. Ban/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
J. Quigley/G. Ochal/D. Kronmiller/C. Bratton/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
P. Seymour/J. Bown/T. Samph/T. Simone
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
I. McNabb/J. Belmont/T. Schreck/G. Coffin/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Twigg/P. McKeag/P. White/T. Goodrich/
|
|
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 27 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
E. Heinbockel
|
|
|||
Cardinal OHara High School (A) |
R. McCall
|
|
|||
Central High School (A) |
S. Medcalf
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
C. Klotzbach
|
|
|||
Crefeld School (A) |
C. Friedan
|
|
|||
DelBarton High School (A) |
R. McCormack
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
G. Booker
|
|
|||
Haddam-Killingworth High School (A) |
C. Fusco
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hinz
|
|
|||
Lansdale Catholic High School (A) |
P. Hegedus
|
|
|||
Lorne Park Secondary School (A) |
M. Lausberg
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Owston
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
W. Bagdorf
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
B. Nasca
|
|
|||
Masterman High School (A) |
J. Mayer
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Canha
|
|
|||
Moorestown Friends High School (A) |
R. Flynn
|
|
|||
Plymouth Whitemarsh High School (A) |
J. Barker
|
|
|||
Rutherford High School (A) |
P. Raines
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bertoli
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
G. Halloran
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A) |
J. Campbell
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School/Teaneck Rowing Club (A) |
J. Medioli
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Fetter
|
|
|||
Thorold Secondary School (A) |
K. Ormerod
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Van Vliet
|
|
|||
Annandale High School (D) |
T. Chiu
|
|
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 18 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Four | 46 |
|||
24 | Girls Senior Four | 48 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Eight | 34 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Eight | 42 |
|||
3 | Girls Junior Double | 20 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 18 |
|||
Cherry Hill East High School (A) |
J. Carr/P. Bloch
|
|
|||
Cinnaminson High School (A) |
A. New/E. King/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Freyhof/B. Severi/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
J. Reynolds/Z. Plug
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Ramos/M. Rizzo/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
D. Downie/K. Gracey/
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
A. Koudellou/J. Lamas
|
|
|||
Lakeport Secondary School (A) |
J. Looyestein/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
N. Azoulay/M. Smith
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
R. Watson/C. Jablonski/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
B. Scher/J. Beitler/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Baxter/P. Alexander
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
S. Barunas/A. Kaiser/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
G. Dob/D. Donahoe/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
M. Marcucci/P. Hamilton/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Bergin/A. Ferraro
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (C) |
B. Ardieta/D. Bayard
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (G) |
B. Dease/C. Morris
|
|
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 56 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Malouf/C. Geyer/F. Tatem/M. Gass/F. Luisi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
C. Carrera/J. Cassese/E. Cesario/J. Longo/C. Bini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
S. Reed/J. Dougherty/T. Draper/M. Doyle/K. Turner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
E. Rementer/E. Duffy/I. Baxter/N. Cox/J. Coyne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills High School (A) |
C. Leahy/B. Kravitz/E. Burgoyne/T. Bartlett/G. Haider (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
A. Jeong/C. Hart/K. Anderson/C. Mudd/T. Blemaster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Hennessy/P. LaPolla/J. Dougherty/T. Schirripa/A. Cleary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
S. Stoia/A. Ozer/C. Ripski/J. Lyons/T. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Feldman/E. Carlon/J. Pickert/I. Campbell/B. Farmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
N. Brenneman/G. Samuel/J. Penafiel/N. Rabano/R. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
G. Doornekamp/M. Flight/J. Gracin/K. Nickel/S. Shedden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Cray/S. Rodriguez/J. Lempka/R. Lesniak/A. Settle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Iaccio/P. Buckley/A. Gunsenhouser/K. Brierly/J. Czarnecki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
D. Allen/A. Sloane/F. Stalone/B. Hoffman/A. Czaplicki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
T. Shannon/P. Doherty/T. Cosgrove/M. Hrdy/N. Elliott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
C. Bresnahan/A. Elliott/M. Moreau/T. Humphrey/C. Laizure (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Blumberg/P. McCole/R. Schober/J. Pew/L. Steinberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Blue/C. Imhof/M. Osip/B. Helms/B. James (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
T. Silverman/J. Duggan/M. Lamberton/Z. Foty/D. Bernstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
R. Green/H. Perez/J. Lockard/J. Bianchi/J. Fandino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
E. Titterton/P. Playdon/J. Powers/B. Krasnisky/J. Vettori (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
T. Duba/R. Burke/C. Bradburn/R. Matika/A. Selis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
C. Anderson/J. Fishbone/A. Germek/T. Hart/K. Shap (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Palmiter/S. Gumpel/K. Kesting/C. Herman/A. Hobler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Klump/A. Goetz/J. Levy/A. McCarthy/C. Prifti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
M. Maggitti/A. Devlin/T. Mccurdy/C. Lindborg/B. Valenti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Can/N. Calluzzo/P. Shea/B. Cogan/F. Capone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bender/M. Degnan/D. Wehmann/K. Mughal/C. Engel (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Maskrey/S. Marcus/I. Levy/P. Burdick/A. Dobson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
J. Fromlak/P. Jakim/E. Steinmetz/B. Bouvy/C. Lober (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
M. Bateman/G. Gentner/M. OBrien/N. Gabriele/M. Walton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Raphael/B. Boehm/T. Buckley/C. Keener/M. Low (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
S. Jankiewics/M. McDevitt/C. LaNave/T. McCartney/G. Shankle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Leonard/J. Seyler/R. Manjrawala/G. North/G. Taylor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
K. Vincelette/D. Johnson/B. Bolla/J. Kelly/K. Finkel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
J. Alphonse/S. Gorgen/M. Griffin/D. Creedon/M. Byrd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rhinebeck Crew (A) |
J. Heady/K. Witthans/M. Tremper/P. Berezney/M. Humphrey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Doughty/A. Pierce/M. Slutz/J. Oberoi/K. Facada (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
R. Rimkunas/B. McManus/H. Liu/J. Hughes/S. Thorpe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
R. Tien/M. Puffpaff/J. Mainella/F. Frederick/A. Burman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
M. Pope/E. Hickman/M. Herman/M. Zolnick/J. Whitesell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
M. Sciblo/K. Connors/D. Mulhern/A. Simola/A. Lebrun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Boys (A) |
M. Robson/P. Vanco/C. Vieth/J. Phelan/R. Rodrigues (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
K. Miller/J. Mathisen/J. Salameh/A. Raiken/E. Kauder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
B. Dean/R. Lee/T. Caruso/M. Butcher/A. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Furlong/I. Head/R. Uhrich/M. Smith/B. Murdock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Casey/N. Johnson/G. Wentworth/T. Keller/D. Sloane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
C. McAndrew/P. De Grazia/M. Stoltz/Z. Ottoson/A. Pezzano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
D. Fugelo/D. Dermond/C. Cressman/N. Tsipras/J. Sarver (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Herring/M. Pankow/R. Payne/B. Pruiksma/J. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Aramony/K. Roden/T. Luhring/K. Crandall/S. Lightle (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
T. Allen/A. Masterson/J. Piershalski/J. Ludders/T. Ivansic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
M. Dillion/D. Hyde/A. Havens/S. McMullen/K. Wheaton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
B. Beckman/B. Peters/S. Knaub/S. Yang/G. Schleifman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (D) |
A. Nomorosa/M. Villalobos/C. Burns/M. Bezold/E. Wallis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Brown/M. Connolly/R. Millspaugh/S. Rosenblat/C. Norton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 51 |
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 37 |
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 35 |
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 23 |
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
L. Mansfield/A. Wilton/A. Przybyl/Y. Kim/
|
|
|||
Cinnaminson High School (A) |
M. Wright/S. King/J. Kelly/R. Moore/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
N. Salcido/E. Roxby/W. Ikeler/T. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Rizzo/J. Raiti/R. Rohsler/P. Crannell/
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
N. Braun/D. Smith/C. Smith/R. Odell
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Boyd/T. Horton/A. Mahboubi/M. Naifeh/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
J. Migliaccio/P. Rodrick/S. Carmody/C. Javor/
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
A. Elmore/M. Gross/N. Silbersack/F. Barbagelata
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Staunton/K. Wessler/T. DeSalis/C. Scott
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
S. Rowland/T. Nelson/S. Duffy/D. Berg
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) |
E. Wermel/E. Krupski/A. Robison/M. Varga/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
R. Dahl/G. Domville/J. Brendel/S. Elliott/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
A. Klotz/P. Jacobelli/M. Wiedemer/D. DiDonato
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. McGlinn/D. McGlinn/M. Snyder/A. Martin/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
G. hartshorne/C. Warzel/D. Renneisen/P. Ryan/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Tworek/R. OConnor/C. Jenkins/M. Lavin/
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Goldweitz/M. Ring/J. Cassidy/S. Fishberg/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
S. Kerr/B. Howe/B. Moncrief/M. Graham/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (B) |
J. Gilchrist/B. Mickle/D. Mittelman/D. Bagdorf/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (B) |
R. Biddle/M. Katin/D. Costanza/A. Iozzo
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (C) |
M. Madonna/K. Thurman/A. Martin/M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Povlich/J. Ochal/J. Cerrone/M. Whitman/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Taylor/J. Casebere/J. Salzberg/S. Devins/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change