Diamond State Masters
- Jul 25, 2004
- sprint
- Noxontown Pond
- Middletown, DE (USA)
- Hosted By: Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, July 25, 2004 | |||||
1 | Mens A-J 1x (Light) | 29 |
|||
10 | Womens A-J 4x | 27 |
|||
11 | Mens C-J 8+ | 19 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Phillips/P. Byrne/K. Moir/J. Vestal/A. Kraus/J. Sheridan/W. Yeingst/M. Curtis/Y. Bodecker (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Gallagher/H. Sheppard/R. Deuink/B. Malicki/W. Holland/J. Murkey/S. Hall/B. Dyott/M. Bradshaw (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Spencer/S. Vermillion/N. Holland/S. Mroczowski/R. Fitzgerald/D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/T. Chaleki/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Lyons/K. Rivenburg/M. Beattie/B. Schimmel/J. DArcangelo/A. McLean/B. Flynn/S. Raffuel/P. Kitty (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kieffer/E. Bracken/C. Bracken/C. Kaufmann/S. Whalen/L. Silverburg/A. Wachlin/T. Toland/M. Kennedy (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
B. Calandro/M. Nemeth/R. Wetmore/N. Thetford/D. Pfenninger/B. Walsh/N. Williams/E. Dannemann/J. Case (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
T. Luz/C. Hamlin/M. Healy/H. Strateman/C. Desouza/J. Jensen/P. Negus/J. Cooper/M. Maisano (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
K. Paul/M. John/M. Chip/F. Thompson/E. Jim/M. Erik/M. Mike/B. Kevin/N. Marge (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Price/F. Hathaway/S. Hartzell/C. Helminski/R. McClennan/S. Marcuss/J. Abold/G. Clefton/A. Sacramo (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Richbourg/G. Garcia/J. Bazyk/S. Mackinnon/S. Bull/M. Lee/W. Sorenson/R. Adams/H. Cox (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
J. Dies/W. Cotting/W. Farrell/M. Cody/D. Utter/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/D. Schofield/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
W. Greene/D. Yochum/D. Crouse/J. Schafer/D. McDonald/M. Clauss/J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/J. Peter (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. McCrosson/B. Millar/T. Kriebel/B. Funk/A. Staller/F. Previti/R. Bernard/B. Kerstetter/E. Kerstetter (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
A. Hobbs/S. Rosenberg/D. Green/M. Holcomb/F. Mraz/H. Roberts/J. Carey/M. Peters/C. Haines (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Walsh/A. Weatherley/T. Torgersen/T. Runner/R. Bailey/J. Miller/J. Street/J. Byron/A. Mayoral (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
J. Ellis/R. Pawlowski/M. Vujosevic/F. Lofberg/J. Brennan/T. Rossi/G. Mount/A. Kitty/K. Ellis (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
F. Smith/J. Snedaker/J. Traynor/B. Ropiak/M. Castell/M. Allen/S. Majd/P. Sorenson/T. Driscoll (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Bassick/J. Everett/V. Petrecca/D. Krez/M. Wind/P. Derow/R. Letzler/T. Davies/I. Acsinte (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
E. Summers/T. Prekaski/D. Schnall/E. Frankenberry/P. Heimlicher/J. Turner/F. OLeary/E. Cook/A. Nowygrod (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
12 | Womens A 1x | 12 |
|||
13 | Mens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
14 | Womens B 4+ | 18 |
|||
15 | Mens C-E 1x | 39 |
|||
16 | Womens Novice A-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
17 | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
|||
18 | Womens B 1x | 9 |
|||
19 | Mixed C-J 8+ | 15 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Cobb/J. Sheridan/J. Vestal/P. Byrne/P. Phillips/M. Major/J. Goodwin/J. Wang (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Jacobs/W. Dyott/J. Bunce/W. Holland/R. Blase/T. Adams/D. Bunce/J. Mutty/M. Henry (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Spencer/N. Holland/M. Comtois/S. Vermillion/L. Chalmers/K. OConnell/L. Foster/K. Werth/G. Abell (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
E. Andalcio/A. DiSciullo/L. Strange/K. Welsch/F. Chouinard/P. Lofberg/R. Cherry/C. Carrington/P. Kitty (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Martinez/C. Conn/R. Cooper/C. Johnson/B. Zappin/B. Ghio/A. Heiser-Brucelli/H. Craighead/N. Draper (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
D. Pfenninger/B. Walsh/N. Williams/E. Dannemann/E. Montgomery/A. Novak/C. Manning/C. Potter/J. Case (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Healy/J. Jensen/B. Hawkey/K. Tenbroeke/B. Faurot/B. Zucker/E. Bybee/M. Flaherty-Cramm/M. Maisano (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/K. Hamilton/L. Shinners/M. Major/N. Faigen/B. Willis (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Utter/D. Schofield/L. Kurzner/S. Farber/R. Bowie/T. Kalb/A. Robinson/W. Woods/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
W. Greene/D. Yochum/D. Crouse/C. Kaufmann/E. Szigethy/J. Shimshak/C. Wilson/K. Tannenbaum/J. Peter (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dancks/M. Clauss/H. Vriesendorp/B. Garofalo/G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/K. Garofalo/P. Wilson/J. Peter (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. McCrosson/B. Millar/A. Staller/F. Previti/D. Kintish-Reeves/V. Millar/P. Corbo/K. Kerstetter/A. Kerstetter (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
G. Thompson/K. DeVito/W. Sorenson/M. Lee/S. Bull/R. Adams/M. Slepica/P. Williams/A. Ferguson (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
W. Farrell/M. Cody/S. Majd/D. Raila/L. Turner/S. Katz/M. Flavin/P. Reese/T. Driscoll (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (B) |
B. Funk/T. Kriebel/M. Peterson/R. Bernard/P. Learn/N. Kruger/P. Kader/K. Burton/E. Kerstetter (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
2 | Mens A-J 2- | 12 |
|||
20 | Womens C-J 1x | 18 |
|||
21 | Mixed A-B 2x | 16 |
|||
22 | Mens A-J 2x (Light) | 5 |
|||
23 | Mixed C-J 2x | 21 |
|||
24 | Mens A-B 8+ | 8 |
|||
25 | Mens F-J 1x | 15 |
|||
26 | Womens A-B 8+ | 18 |
|||
27 | Mens A-B 2x | 15 |
|||
28 | Womens C-J 2x | 22 |
|||
29 | Mens C-J 4+ | 26 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Wickremasinghe/J. Rutherford/J. Hickey/E. Salt/J. Wang (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Gallagher/H. Sheppard/J. Bunce/B. Malicki/M. Bradshaw (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chaleki/M. Comtois/D. Ellington/M. Heslep/G. Abell (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
N. Holland/D. Spencer/D. Barksdale/S. Vermillion/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Lyons/K. Rivenburg/J. DArcangelo/S. Raffuel/K. Ellis (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Flanagan/R. Giddings/K. Reith/R. Yeager/N. Draper (Cox)
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. McKenna/B. Smith/M. Jones/T. McLaughlin/M. Kennedy (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
B. Calandro/M. Nemeth/N. Williams/E. Dannemann/J. Case (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A) |
R. Slocum/J. Schafer/B. Wetmore/F. Thompson/K. Erickson (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Wil (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Hartzell/S. Marcuss/C. Brown/R. McClennan/A. Sacramo (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Hinrichsen/R. McMahon/J. Despain/G. Hayden/A. Ferguson (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Thomas/T. Von Hemert/F. Slaughter/T. Jones/A. Abbi (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kaufmann/D. Yochum/J. Dancks/H. Vriesendrop/J. Peter (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Giron/T. Ridenour/B. Ball/O. Mayer/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. McCrosson/B. Millar/R. Bernard/T. Kriebel/A. Kerstetter (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Virginia Rowing Club (A) |
T. Butterfoss/H. Viccellio/M. Page/D. Neuhart/S. Hurst (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
M. Holcomb/F. Mraz/H. Roberts/J. Carey/K. Parks (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
B. Hawkey/K. Tenbroeke/M. Healy/P. Negus/M. Maisano (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
J. Abold/C. Helminski/F. Hathaway/G. Clefton/C. Goshorn (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
F. OLeary/D. McDonald/P. Heimlicher/E. Cook/A. Nowygrod (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
T. Luz/C. Hamlin/J. Cooper/B. Senst/B. Zucker (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
T. Heebink/T. Filep/P. Conrad/D. Bergman/P. Kitty (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
F. Smith/J. Snedaker/S. Majd/T. Tarrant/T. Driscoll (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G) |
M. Bassick/D. Krez/M. Wind/T. Davies/R. Ahghel (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (H) |
D. Utter/D. Schofield/L. Kurzner/S. Farber/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
3 | Mens Novice A-J 8+ | 1 |
|||
30 | Womens A-B 2x | 17 |
|||
31 | Mens C-J 2x | 28 |
|||
32 | Womens C-J 4+ | 31 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Young/W. Street/D. Volker/M. Fallow/D. Rutherford (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/D. Bettinger/E. Harrington/L. Neubaumer/M. Bradshaw (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Bunce/L. Hayman/C. Poulsen/R. Ireland/M. Henry (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/C. Tropp/R. Ford/M. Mark/P. Kitty (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
C. Pardun/M. Dodge-Smith/J. Caye/J. Yopp/K. Abode (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Charles Campbell Rowing (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/C. Hott (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Davis/K. Maisel/E. Auchincloss/T. Waldsburger/A. Levak (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hild/D. Watterson/M. Drennen/V. Hammond/T. Bentine (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
M. Dowd/B. ONeil/J. Sotzing/M. Ranta/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Krause/C. Browning/K. Leski/L. McCracken/D. Dorian (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
G. Katz/B. Faurot/E. Bybee/M. FlahertyCramm/A. VanVoorhees (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/T. Wheeler (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
H. Stewart/H. Phillips/D. Royston/K. Jones-Squires/R. Hall (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/J. Hopkins/C. OKeefe/J. Chiu (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/K. Weber/R. Ahghel (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
D. Lucaroni/J. Lentini/K. Mariotti/S. Tucci/E. Dower (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
L. Potter/S. Gambino/L. Bates/N. Grant/J. Peter (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Clendenin/S. Folan/T. Hall/L. Lang/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
P. Perry-Jones/D. Kintish-Reeves/V. Millar/B. Sharp/E. Kerstetter (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hochman/J. Isak/T. Dulong/D. Mckee/K. Lee (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
J. Chatterton/H. Krikelis/C. King/J. Penna/A. Heatwhole (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Reams/M. Clute/J. Finsen/C. Kelleher/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Yatsuk/S. Buyaskis/M. Kays/T. Neider/J. Jordan (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Bryce/J. Gundersen/A. McCullars/M. Wrabbley/L. Wisniewski (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
G. Schffman/P. Archembault/J. Richards/S. Erkkinen/J. Remillard (Cox)
|
15.7 (54)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (B) |
J. Torgersen/N. Draayer/M. McConkey/L. Hook/D. Capozza (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Piermont Rowing Club (B) |
B. Norman/D. Rasiel/J. Griggs/G. Nettleton/S. OConnor (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
L. Turner/P. Reese/M. Flavin/S. Katz/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
K. Anderson/B. Christensen/J. Goldblum/M. Kuehm/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club (B) |
L. Hildreth/A. Johnson/C. Visco/B. Costella/F. Cook (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
C. Eichner/B. Schumacher/N. Falasco/L. Shinn/N. Pokorski (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
33 | Mixed A-B 8+ | 13 |
|||
34 | Mixed A-J 4x | 11 |
|||
35 | Womens A-J 2x (Light) | 12 |
|||
36 | Womens A-J 2- | 8 |
|||
4 | Womens A-J 1x (Light) | 16 |
|||
5 | Mens A 1x | 13 |
|||
6 | Womens C-J 8+ | 22 |
|||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Reams/C. Kelleher/D. Volker/M. Clute/K. Snyder/J. Wheeler/J. Pritchett/W. Street/D. Rutherford (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Novak/J. Iannuzzi/D. Jacobs/K. Winslow/S. Brown/T. Adams/C. Poulsen/J. Mutty/M. Henry (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Clarke/D. Bettinger/L. Neubaumer/M. Kays/E. Harrington/S. Buyaskis/D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/M. Bradshaw (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/B. Heck/M. Shellaby/C. Tropp/R. Ford/T. Steele/P. Kitty/K. Brennan/J. DArcangelo (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
P. Hucks/D. Lisker/J. Jorgenson/K. Kyle/M. Dodge-Smith/C. Pardun/J. Yopp/J. Caye/K. Abode (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Charles Campbell Rowing (A) |
K. Hamilton/M. Major/N. Faigen/L. Shinners/J. Mitchell/R. McCree/M. Cobb/T. Ament/C. Hott (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Davis/K. Maisel/E. Auchincloss/A. Jackson/M. Haven/T. Waldsburger/C. Conn/H. Craighead/A. Levak (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. Browning/K. Leski/C. Krause/L. McCracken/J. Richards/P. Archembault/G. Schffman/S. Erkkinen/J. Remillard (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gallagher/L. Gillam/C. Manning/J. Horan/C. Russillo/L. Grillo/J. Lang/B. Fabiani/A. Kisson (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/K. Tolson/D. Dodge/J. Torgersen/L. Hook/M. McConkey/N. Draayer/T. Wheeler (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Hall/K. Hughes/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/L. Pomernace/E. Ripper/B. Furman/C. Durfee/J. Hanlon (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Watts/J. Hopkins/N. Petrisko/C. OKeefe/S. Trice/G. Ellsworth/E. Sullivan/K. Duncan/M. Nelson (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Heisey/C. Schaefer/V. Herman/K. DeVito/M. Baker/M. King/G. Thompson/V. Zadnick/S. Brenner (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
J. Stahl/K. Mariotti/E. Mastrianni/H. Obrien-Gregg/B. Dupont/K. Stalter/S. Allen/R. Mahoney/E. Dower (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/J. Peter (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
P. Perry-Jones/B. Sharp/V. Millar/D. Kintish-Reeves/P. Learn/K. Burton/P. Corbo/K. Kerstetter/A. Kerstetter (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
C. Eichner/B. Schumacher/K. Holcomb/K. Qualls/N. Falasco/M. Jackson/J. Golinkoff/L. Shinn/N. Pokorski (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Bryce/M. Dryer/C. Fountain/J. Gundersen/A. McCullars/M. Wrabbley/V. Shiroky/B. Stettinius/J. Jordan (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
M. Mark/W. Rahn/L. Everitt/J. Ottman/L. Fischetti/L. Vujosevic/J. Moses/C. Joyce/S. Raffuel (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Maebus/M. Slepica/D. Jonsson/M. Kehlet/T. Kesterman/P. Boyd/C. Batten/P. Reynolds/A. Edwards (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
K. Anderson/J. Goldblum/B. Christensen/T. Hall/M. Folan/M. Kuehm/S. Clendenin/L. Lang/T. Altoff (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Whidden/A. Robinson/B. Lysobey/C. Purcell/L. Turner/P. Raila/M. Flavin/S. Katz/A. Baldwin (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
7 | Mens A-J 4x | 22 |
|||
8 | Womens A 4+ | 19 |
|||
9 | Mens B 1x | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change