National Selection Regatta II

  • Apr 23, 2004 To Apr 25, 2004
  • sprint
  • Mercer Lake
  • Mercer County, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, April 25, 2004
1 Mens 2x
28
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Aller/S. Stephenson
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Werner/J. Johnson
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Arthur-Wong/J. Kennel
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Rome/P. Guthrie
 
    Dolphin Club
J. Weissenberger/T. Petrys
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
S. Gillespie/B. Wilkinson
 
    MLARC
C. Greenleaf/B. Lee
 
    MLARC
G. Winkler/R. Montgomery
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
G. McClure/S. Cefalo
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
G. Hoffman/J. LaRoche
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
A. Liverman/R. Visinski
 
    Pocock Elite Sculling Team
G. Nichols/E. Winters
 
    Port Townsend Rowing Club
M. Callahan/D. Friedericks
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Titus/C. Fleschner
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Smack/B. Holbrook
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Jurkowski/S. Scholl
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Rich/B. MartinDoyle
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
F. Bergen/D. Schmunk
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Tucker/G. Ruckman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Brooks/S. DuRoss
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
H. Nuzum/A. Abdullah
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
E. Mueller/M. Blomquist
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
J. Cashman/T. Paradiso
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Scholl/J. Velez
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Borberg/S. Gorman
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Gantner/G. Gantner
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Burns/T. Beyreuther
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
R. Flemer/A. McMarlin
 
2 Womens 2x
17
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Piotrowski/C. Skricki
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Goodrich/C. Bishop
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
R. Dampeer/K. Crouthamel
 
    New York Athletic Club
H. Wakeley/J. Archibald
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
M. Merritt/N. Sylvester
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Kemp/J. Busch
 
    Riverside Boat Club
B. McConarty/R. Smith
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Kriz/L. Johnson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Pernell/F. Garnier
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Borger/A. Phillips
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
L. Rauchfuss/D. Holbrook
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Guerette/D. Peirce
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Jones/W. Webber
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
K. Salchow/H. Gehman
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Cooke/P. Partner
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Holmes/A. Cromwell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Baker/K. Buttine
 
3 Mens 2-
20
4 Womens 2-
9
5 Light Mens 2-
5
6 Light Mens 2x
11
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Larson/G. Frase
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
T. Peterson/E. Jacobs
 
    Malta Boat Club
B. Obrien/Z. Benevidez
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Madden/M. Gerban
 
    Malta Boat Club
P. Marcella/M. Arria
 
    Oklahoma Association for Rowing
C. Lowry/M. Turman
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Anchukaitis/B. MacLaughlin
 
    Sigma Nu Crew
M. Laughter/M. Smith
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Larson/G. Frase
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. DAlba/S. Maloney
 
7 Light Womens 2x
19
    Bachelors Barge Club
S. Twardowski/C. Infantino
 
    Capital Rowing Club
L. Krawczyk/R. Jerril
 
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Raila/S. Padilla
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club
C. Richards/A. Forster
 
    New York Athletic Club
L. Schlenker/R. Anderson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Borkhuis/M. Picone
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
L. Salter/H. Moon
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Campanella/A. Finke
 
    Potomac Boat Club
H. Moore/A. Westenfeld
 
    Purdue Crew
J. Edwards/B. Beacom
 
    Rockford Crew
S. Culver/T. Brubaker
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Giddings/M. Welsh
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Taufen-Wesssels/M. Downer
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Nichols/R. Hykel
 
    Union Boat Club
T. Vandersteel/A. Young
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Hirst/S. Borgman
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Kostrewski/K. Vitellaro
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
A. Ginnis/B. Le
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
M. Obidinski/M. Sarbanis
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change